Athlete Entries


1 Mile Run 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Curry, Jayden 4:50.00h
Najjar-Pope, Aiden 5:10.00h
Wang, Vincent 5:20
Najjar, Zaire 5:25
Eley, Paul 5:30.00h
Wheatley, Steve 5:50.00h
Jeremiah, Zion 6:01.00h Speed Unlimited
Hawkins, Flynn 6:20.00h
Whitestone, Yuko 6:30.00h
Neal, Liya 7:06.00h Speed Unlimited
Mayhugh, Mary Lowe 7:40.00h
East, Cash 8:00.00h
Back to Top

100 Meter Dash 89 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McFarland, Casi
Lee, William
Najjar, Tahir 0.00
Yuda, James 1.00h
Moore, Mykhi 1.00h
Schneeberger, Max 1.00h
Schneeberger, Carter 1.00h
Sykes, Harper 1.00h
McGuire, Ciarán 11.00h
Koomson, Daniel 11.10 Corentyne Coasters
Banks-rose, Trelee 11.13 Speed Unlimited
Hu, Brian 11.18
Wilson, Corey 11.20h
Creadon, Reese 11.21
Creadon, Reese 11.21
Davis, Mikah 11.23 Speed Unlimited
Mcgowan, Jeremiah 11.24 Speed Unlimited
Kim, Noah 11.41 Corentyne Coasters
Adedeji, Micaiah 11.41
Bunch, Jalen 11.42
Wakefield, Teran 11.45
Thomas, Aaron 11.46 Speed Unlimited
Burroughs, Jordan 11.5
Stevenson, Joshua 11.50
Lewis, Bobby 11.50
Padilla, Antoinette 11.59
Adeleke, Anthony 11.60h
Chennupati, Jayeesh 11.73
White, Malique 11.81 Corentyne Coasters
Ellis, Dejuan 11.87 Speed Unlimited
Franklin, Daniel 11.97
Seynabou, Ndiaye 11.98
Dang, Luke 12.00
Martin, Tristan 12.25 Corentyne Coasters
Kwateng, Blessing 12.50h
Knudson, Jonas 12.51
Ndiaye, Seynabou 12.54 Dc International
Leo, Arrisa 12.62 Speed Unlimited
Bell, Kianna 12.72
Bell, Kianna 12.72
Sadler, Ashley 12.75 Corentyne Coasters
Sandall, Gavin 12.84 Corentyne Coasters
Tolin, Zac 12.88
Jackson, Lionel 12.90 Corentyne Coasters
Curry, Jayden 13.00
Cureton, Benjamin 13.00
Davis, Morgan 13.07 Speed Unlimited
Tolin, Raquel 13.17
Mccoy, Julia 13.30 Speed Unlimited
Lightner, Erin 13.31
Luong, Randy 13.33
Riolo, Hannah 13.50
Wheatley, Steve 13.50h
Porter, John 13.6
Alston, Evan 13.69 Speed Unlimited
Beddows, Kaia 13.80
Middleton, Kyndra 13.90
McCoy, Keon 13.92 Speed Unlimited
Mcginley, Patrick 13.99
Davis, Dwayne 14.00
Walker-Latney, Zeona 14.01 Corentyne Coasters
Galiano, Jr, Dino 14.04 Corentyne Coasters
Jules, Sarai 14.14 Speed Unlimited
Bryant, Karli 14.18 Speed Unlimited
Baidoo, Lawrence 14.45 Corentyne Coasters
Cooke, Sebastian 14.76
Bryant, Joshua 14.79 Speed Unlimited
Washington, Taylor 14.88 Corentyne Coasters
Young, Jeff 15.00h
Richardson, Nigel 15.01 Speed Unlimited
Ji, Richard 15.04 Corentyne Coasters
Bishop, Nataniel 15.04 Corentyne Coasters
Matthews, Marguerite 15.29
Nicolas, Claude 15.48 Speed Unlimited
Alston, Carter 15.59 Speed Unlimited
Jones, Dave 15.70
Agboke, Adenola 16.00
Agboke, Adetayo Jr 16.00
Wong, Cassius 16.05 Corentyne Coasters
Mebane, Marcellus 16.18 Speed Unlimited
Iyer, Asha 16.97
Mccoy, Kobe 17.58 Speed Unlimited
Lee, Victoria 18.50h
Flowers, Josiah 18.72 Speed Unlimited
Evelyn, Cole 20.00
Eshman, Dennis 21.00
Adeleke, Adrian 21.00h
Iyer, Kiran 21.89
Galiano, Audra 23.01 Corentyne Coasters
Back to Top

100 Meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gibson, Dr. Koura 14.00h
Marshall, Carlton T 15.20h
Porter, John 17.00h
Riolo, McKenna 18.46
Curry, Lauren 19.0
Back to Top

110 Meter Hurdles 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chennupati, Jayeesh 16.09
Franklin, Daniel 18.08
Kwateng, Blessing 19.30
Knudson, Adam 20.74
Back to Top

200 Meter Dash 72 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lee, William
Iyer, Kiran
Lee, Victoria
Sykes, Harper 1.00h
Yuda, James 1.00h
Moore, Mykhi 2.00h
Banks-rose, Trelee 21.52 Speed Unlimited
Koomson, Daniel 22.24 Corentyne Coasters
McGuire, Ciarán 22.50h
Mcgowan, Jeremiah 22.56 Speed Unlimited
Stevenson, Joshua 22.87
Wakefield, Teran 22.92
Bunch, Jalen 23.01
Hu, Brian 23.08
Ellis, Dejuan 23.43 Speed Unlimited
Wilson, Corey 23.50h
Janis, Nicolas 23.53
Thomas, Aaron 23.72 Speed Unlimited
Padget, Jay 23.81 Speed Unlimited
Carter, Alexander 23.97 Speed Unlimited
Agboke, Adetayo 24.00
Lewis, Bobby 24.20h
Sandall, Gavin 24.45 Corentyne Coasters
Kim, Noah 24.50 Corentyne Coasters
Padilla, Antoinette 24.59
Chennupati, Jayeesh 24.75
Kwateng, Blessing 25.31
Wanzor, Charles 25.31 Speed Unlimited
Seynabou, Ndiaye 25.39
Martin, Tristan 25.40 Corentyne Coasters
Bell, Kianna 25.60h
Franklin, Daniel 25.64h
Baidoo, Lawrence 25.67 Corentyne Coasters
Iyer, Siddharth 25.74
Luong, Randy 26.00
Leo, Arrisa 26.02 Speed Unlimited
Bishop, Nataniel 26.04 Corentyne Coasters
Ji, Richard 26.10 Corentyne Coasters
Ndiaye, Seynabou 26.32 Dc International
Sadler, Ashley 26.46 Corentyne Coasters
Jackson, Lionel 27.34 Corentyne Coasters
Cureton, Benjamin 27.52
White, Yvette 27.77 Dc International
Lightner, Erin 27.80
Davis, Morgan 27.93 Speed Unlimited
McCoy, Keon 27.93 Speed Unlimited
Riolo, Hannah 28.00
Walker-Latney, Zeona 28.04 Corentyne Coasters
Galiano, Jr, Dino 28.05 Corentyne Coasters
Curry, Jayden 28.26
Mccoy, Julia 29.02 Speed Unlimited
Walker-Latney, Zeona 29.13 Corentyne Coasters
Jules, Sarai 29.77 Speed Unlimited
Davis, Dwayne 30.00
Middleton, Kyndra 30.00h
Alston, Carter 30.20 Speed Unlimited
Cooke, Sebastian 30.27
Curry, Lauren 30.3
Riolo, McKenna 30.41
Jones, Dave 30.90h
Bryant, Joshua 30.99 Speed Unlimited
Richardson, Nigel 32.44 Speed Unlimited
Mebane, Marcellus 32.45 Speed Unlimited
Nicolas, Claude 32.64 Speed Unlimited
Mccoy, Kobe 35.75 Speed Unlimited
Wong, Cassius 36.05 Corentyne Coasters
Phillips , Hannah 36.20h
Flowers, Josiah 36.23 Speed Unlimited
Iyer, Asha 37.94
Evelyn, Cole 40.00
Galiano, Audra 43.04 Corentyne Coasters
Rhoad, William 43.50
Back to Top

300 meter hurdles 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Riolo, McKenna 52.39
Rhoad, William 55.00
Back to Top

3000 meter racewalk 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wass, Jim 20:00.00
Augustine, Tom 23:00.00
Hancock, Elizabeth 24:00.00
Klein, Arthur 24:00.00
Morrison, John 24:00.00
Good, Keg 28:00.00
Back to Top

3000 meter run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chasse, Craig 10:30.00
Eley, Paul 10:49.00
Guevara, Peter 10:55.00
Curry, Jayden 11:23.23
Ryan, Paul 12:58.18
Poulos, Ted 13:05.00
Whitestone, Yuko 13:40.00
Mayhugh, Mary Lowe 15:00.00
Back to Top

400 Meter Dash 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lee, Victoria
Yuda, James 1.00h
Schneeberger, Max 1.00h
Schneeberger, Carter 1.00h
Moore, Mykhi 1.00h
Bell, Kianna 1:00.00
Curry, Jayden 1:00.00h
Hasan, Layla 1:00.95 Speed Unlimited
Seabolt-Wilbanks, Baylee 1:01.04 Corentyne Coasters
Bryant, Karli 1:03.76 Speed Unlimited
Galiano, Jr, Dino 1:04.04 Corentyne Coasters
Riolo, Hannah 1:05.00
Beddows, Kaia 1:05.18
McCoy, Keon 1:06.00h Speed Unlimited
Alston, Evan 1:07.00 Speed Unlimited
Nicolas, Claude 1:07.64 Speed Unlimited
Davis, Morgan 1:08.45 Speed Unlimited
Jeremiah, Zion 1:13.34 Speed Unlimited
Jules, Sarai 1:15.01 Speed Unlimited
Alston, Carter 1:15.20 Speed Unlimited
Bryant, Joshua 1:17.00 Speed Unlimited
Whitestone, Yuko 1:24.00h
Mccoy, Julia 1:24.00h Speed Unlimited
East, Cash 1:30.00
Mccoy, Kobe 1:32.00h Speed Unlimited
Evelyn, Cole 1:40.00h
Mcgowan, Jeremiah 50.92 Speed Unlimited
Janis, Nicolas 50.94
Webb, Nikko 51.48 Speed Unlimited
Davis, Mikah 52.71 Speed Unlimited
Adeleke, Anthony 53.60h
Kiwalabye, Nsereko 54.04 Corentyne Coasters
Mattocks, Brent 55.50h
Iyer, Siddharth 56.92
Carter, Alexander 58.34 Speed Unlimited
Jackson, Mike 58.34
Jeffries, Simon 58.74h
Wanzor, Charles 59.21 Speed Unlimited
Guevara, Peter 59.89
Back to Top

400 meter hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marshall, Carlton T 1:02.00
Hasan, Layla 1:08.38 Speed Unlimited
Jackson, Mike 1:10.00
Back to Top

80 meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McFarland, Casi
Gibson, Dr. Koura 13.90h
Gibson, Dr. Koura 14.07
Young, Jeff 15.00h
Rhoad, William 23.00
Back to Top

800 meter run 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Webb, Nikko 1:59.88 Speed Unlimited
Curry, Jayden 2:06.05
Kiwalabye, Nsereko 2:09.04 Corentyne Coasters
Mattocks, Brent 2:15.50h
Jackson, Mike 2:25.30h
Najjar, Zaire 2:29.29
Guevara, Peter 2:29.94h
Seabolt-Wilbanks, Baylee 2:30.04 Corentyne Coasters
Jeremiah, Zion 2:50.52 Speed Unlimited
Hawkins, Flynn 2:58.00h
Curry, Lauren 3:00.00h
Ryan, Paul 3:00.00h
Neal, Liya 3:09.81 Speed Unlimited
Mayhugh, Mary Lowe 3:30.00h
East, Cash 4:00.00
Back to Top

Discus Throw 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cerminara, John 160-0.5 Commonwealth Throws Club
Friedman, Jonah 153-4
Williams, Nathan 142-4
Miller, Dustin 132-9
Cope, Gabby 121-7
Werber, Scott 120-0
Jenkins, Bradley 119-0
Alcorn, Charles 116-3
Washington, Taylor 109-10 Corentyne Coasters
Friedman, Annabel 107-8
Wakefield, Teran 100-0
Brubaker, Shawn 99-7
Jackson, D'Yontae 98-7
Andrez Balcarcel, Juliette 98-7
Creadon, Reese 98-6
Creadon, Reese 98-6
Dreher, Annabelle 96-2
Campbell, Annie 90-4
Nealon, Kate 88-9
Miller, David 84-8
Knudson, Adam 82-2
Male, Amela 80-4
Mcginley, Patrick 80-0
Knudson, Sophie 68-1
Nguyen, Nova 63-0
Burnett, Sam 47-5
Back to Top

Hammer Throw 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Nathan 172-11
Brubaker, Shawn 142-0
Miller, Dustin 141-1
Ingles, Penelope 106-2
Moss, Ken 45-0
Nealon, Kate 20-0
Pearce, James W
Porter Jr, John
Back to Top

High Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Iglesias, Matthew 6-2
Rhoad, William 6-0
Curry, Jayden 6-0
Jackson, D'Yontae 5-6
Porter, John 5-3
Beddows, Kaia 5-2
Knudson, Adam 5-2
Knudson, Jonas 5-1
Mcginley, Patrick 5-0
Willis, Gibson 4-8
Curry, Lauren 4-8
Young, Jeff 4-0
Back to Top

Javelin 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bass, Xavier 139-0 Commonwealth Throws Club
Knudson, Jonas 125-5
Wakefield, Teran 103-5
Dang, Luke 100-0
Knudson, Adam 87-6
Padget, Jay 75-5.5 Speed Unlimited
Cope, Gabby 50-0
Decot, Paul 33-0
Nealon, Kate 20-0
Friedman, Annabel 0-0.0
Back to Top

Long Jump 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clark, Tez 20-0
Knudson, Jonas 19-6
Bunch, Jalen 18-9.75
Wakefield, Teran 18-0
Padget, Jay 16-6.75 Speed Unlimited
Mcginley, Patrick 16-4.5
Knudson, Adam 16-1
Riolo, Hannah 16-0
Wanzor, Charles 15-10.5 Speed Unlimited
Middleton, Kyndra 15-0
Curry, Lauren 15-0
Tolin, Raquel 14-10.5
Davis, Morgan 14-2 Speed Unlimited
Davis, Dwayne 14-0
Cooke, Sebastian 13-11.5
Leo, Asiah 12-1.5 Speed Unlimited
Young, Jeff 11-1.75
McFarland, Casi 10-7
Phillips , Hannah 10-6.5
Rhoad, William 6-9
Sykes, Harper 4-11
Agboke, Adenola 3-1
Agboke, Adetayo Jr 3-1
Back to Top

Mile Racewalk 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Klein, Arthur
Moore, Mykhi 1.00h
Augustine, Tom 12.00h
Morrison, John 12:00.00
Hancock, Elizabeth 14:00.00
Back to Top

Shot Put 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Friedman, Jonah 51-10.5
Williams, Nathan 47-11.25
Cerminara, John 47-9.5 Commonwealth Throws Club
Jenkins, Bradley 43-7
Miller, Dustin 42-9.75
Alcorn, Charles 41-0.25
Williams, Noah 40-3.5
Curry, Lauren 39-0.5
Brubaker, Shawn 36-2.5
Campbell, Annie 34-6.25
Dreher, Annabelle 34-5
Cope, Gabby 33-8
Knudson, Adam 33-0
Miller, David 31-8.75
Male, Amela 31-8
Werber, Scott 31-0
Andrez Balcarcel, Juliette 29-4.5
Friedman, Annabel 28-9
Nealon, Kate 27-6
Knudson, Sophie 25-5
Burnett, Sam 23-7
Nguyen, Nova 19-11
Mebane, Marcellus 14-8.5 Speed Unlimited
Good, Keg 6-0
Back to Top

Superweight Throw 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Porter Jr, John 30-1
Moss, Ken 9-0
Back to Top

Triple Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mcginley, Patrick 36-6.5
Davis, Dwayne 35-0
Curry, Lauren 32-0
Knudson, Jonas 30-0
Phillips , Hannah 23-6
Rhoad, William 12-0
Back to Top

Weight Throw 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Nathan 54-7.25
Porter Jr, John 48-2
Moss, Ken 17-0
Werber, Scott 10-0
Back to Top