Licensed to King's Fork High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dominion District Outdoor Track Meet - 5/17/2010 to 5/19/2010
Manchester High School
Results
Event 1 Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
DDODR: # 18-01.25 5/17/2009 Nikki Nunn*, Manchester
SQ: S 17-01
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Nikki Nunn* 12 Manchester 19-04.75 17-11.00S NWI
2 Shacoria Winston 11 Bird, L. C. 16-01.50 16-06.00 NWI
3 Shapray Neverson 12 Bird, L. C. 16-07.50 16-03.75 NWI
4 Candice Hairston 12 Manchester 17-07.00 16-01.25 NWI
5 Yasmine Tweedy 09 Bird, L. C. 15-07.50 15-11.00 NWI
6 Grace Daniels 12 Wythe, Georg 16-00.75 15-10.50 NWI
7 Sydney Peay* 11 Manchester 16-08.50 15-05.50 NWI
8 Ivory Banks 12 Cosby 17-06.25 15-05.25 NWI
9 Solange Doldron* 10 Manchester 15-06.00 15-01.00 NWI
10 brittney nelson 10 Huguenot 15-08.00 15-00.00 NWI
11 Katherine Wise* 12 Clover Hill 16-03.50 14-10.25 NWI
12 Kelsey Powell* 12 Cosby 15-10.00 14-09.25 NWI
13 April Fox 10 Clover Hill 15-07.75 14-07.75 NWI
13 Shanice Clarke 11 Manchester 16-04.75 14-07.75 NWI
15 LeFonya Roane 11 Huguenot 15-07.00 14-06.75 NWI
16 Danasia Pascal 11 Midlothian 14-06.50 13-05.50 NWI
17 Denisha Smith 09 Cosby 16-00.00 13-04.50 NWI
18 Janae Jones* 10 Clover Hill 15-11.50 13-03.75 NWI
19 Ashauni King 10 James River 14-00.00 13-03.00 NWI
20 Xzandria Morris* 11 Clover Hill 15-02.00 13-00.25 NWI
21 Colleen Cash 12 Midlothian 13-09.75 12-11.50 NWI
22 Rayna Womack 10 Monacan 13-09.75 11-07.00 NWI
23 Laura Holmes* 11 James River 16-08.50 11-05.00 NWI
-- Jaimee Johnson* 11 Manchester 16-08.75 SCR NWI
-- Trylanda Jennings 11 Huguenot 15-05.00 SCR NWI
-- Alana Port* 10 Monacan 13-02.00 SCR NWI
Event 2 Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
DDODR: # 22-11.50 5/15/1995 ASA HEATH, MONACAN
SQ: S 22-03
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Terrill Cooke* 11 Cosby 21-01.50 20-04.50 NWI
2 Jeremy Jones* 11 Bird, L. C. 21-09.75 20-04.00 NWI
3 Carlton Hassell* 10 Bird, L. C. 21-07.75 20-03.50 NWI
4 Brandon Alford 09 Midlothian 19-11.00 20-02.00 NWI
5 Brandyn Laury* 10 Cosby 21-01.00 20-01.50 NWI
6 Devron Harris* 12 Manchester 20-00.50 19-10.50 NWI
7 Troy Overby 10 Monacan 20-07.50 19-08.50 NWI
8 Khiry Townsend 12 James River 20-09.50 19-04.25 NWI
9 Dominique Gibson 11 Bird, L. C. 19-10.50 19-02.50 NWI
10 Robert Lay 11 Cosby 20-00.00 18-04.75 NWI
11 Evan Morgan* 09 James River 19-07.50 18-04.50 NWI
12 Darrell Jasper 11 Huguenot 19-02.50 17-09.50 NWI
13 Anthony Avrett 10 Manchester 19-01.00 17-07.50 NWI
14 Alphonso Moore 12 Monacan 18-11.00 16-06.00 NWI
-- trevor williams 11 Huguenot 18-09.00 ND NWI
-- Darrius Moffett* 10 Clover Hill 20-03.50 FOUL
-- Kevon White 11 James River 21-10.00 SCR NWI
-- Mitchell Pereira 12 Midlothian 19-03.50 SCR NWI
Event 3 Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
DDODR: # 37-09 5/15/1988 MARCHELLE PAYNE, MEADOWBROOK
SQ: S 36-11
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nikki Nunn* 12 Manchester 37-01.50 36-02.75 NWI
2 Janae Jones* 10 Clover Hill 34-10.00 33-08.00 NWI
3 Kelsey Powell* 12 Cosby 33-05.00 33-04.25 NWI
4 Katherine Wise* 12 Clover Hill 34-07.25 33-03.25 NWI
5 Candice Hairston 12 Manchester 35-05.25 33-00.50 NWI
6 Denisha Smith 09 Cosby 33-10.25 32-01.50 NWI
7 Jenny Reynolds* 10 Midlothian 28-08.00 31-10.50 NWI
8 Yasmine Tweedy 09 Bird, L. C. 32-01.50 31-07.50 NWI
9 Danasia Pascal 11 Midlothian 31-10.00 30-11.00 NWI
10 Karmen Robinson 12 Bird, L. C. 32-04.00 30-10.00 NWI
11 Shanice Clarke 11 Manchester 33-11.00 30-08.00 NWI
12 Jet'aime Alicea* 10 Clover Hill 32-06.00 30-03.00 NWI
13 Grace Daniels 12 Wythe, Georg 29-06.00 29-07.75 NWI
14 Ivory Banks 12 Cosby 32-11.75 29-01.50 NWI
15 Rachel Oosterhuis* 10 James River 32-10.50 28-04.50 NWI
16 Shukeia Donaldson 11 Huguenot 30-11.00 27-06.50 NWI
17 Rayna Womack 10 Monacan 28-09.50 27-06.25 NWI
-- Ashauni King 10 James River 33-06.50 FOUL
-- Jaimee Johnson* 11 Manchester 34-04.25 SCR NWI
-- Morgan Harris 09 Manchester 32-08.50 SCR NWI
-- Trylanda Jennings 11 Huguenot 31-11.00 SCR NWI
-- Hannah Hartmann* 10 Monacan 27-09.00 SCR NWI
-- Laura Holmes* 11 James River 36-00.50 SCR NWI
Event 4 Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
DDODR: # 47-01.50 5/15/1992 RONALD JONES, LC BIRD
SQ: S 45-07
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jeremy Jones* 11 Bird, L. C. 44-08.00 44-06.00 NWI
2 Chris Rogers 09 Manchester 43-05.50 43-09.00 NWI
3 Brandyn Laury* 10 Cosby 42-01.50 42-04.25 NWI
4 Khiry Townsend 12 James River 41-09.75 42-03.50 NWI
5 Dominique Gibson 11 Bird, L. C. 41-03.00 41-04.50 NWI
6 Brandon Alford 09 Midlothian 41-07.00 41-04.25 NWI
7 Hart Rainey* 10 Monacan 42-04.50 41-02.00 NWI
8 Anthony Avrett 10 Manchester 40-10.50 40-04.00 NWI
9 Carlton Hassell* 10 Bird, L. C. 42-06.75 40-02.00 NWI
10 Maquese Anderson 10 Huguenot 37-07.00 39-03.75 NWI
11 Evan Morgan* 09 James River 38-11.00 38-10.00 NWI
12 Robert Lay 11 Cosby 38-06.75 38-04.00 NWI
13 Trevin Curtis 12 Huguenot 40-03.50 37-05.50 NWI
14 Joseph Lee 11 Huguenot 36-04.00 36-07.50 NWI
-- Alphonso Moore 12 Monacan 35-08.25 FOUL
-- Mitchell Pereira 12 Midlothian 38-07.25 SCR NWI
Event 5 Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 5-06 5/15/1985 ANGIE LEWIS, LC BIRD
SQ: S 5-02
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lisa Dang* 10 Clover Hill 4-08.00 4-10.00
2 Katie Minczuk * 12 Cosby 5-00.00 J4-10.00
3 Rachel Oosterhuis* 10 James River 4-10.00 4-08.00
4 Jovia Moody 09 Monacan 4-08.00 J4-08.00
5 Laura Holmes* 11 James River 5-03.00 4-06.00
6 Erica Moreno* 12 James River 4-08.00 J4-06.00
7 Jenny Reynolds* 10 Midlothian 4-04.00 4-04.00
8 Janae Jones* 10 Clover Hill 4-06.00 4-02.00
9 Elena Wirz 09 Cosby 4-06.00 J4-02.00
-- Grace Daniels 12 Wythe, Georg 4-10.00 NH
-- Rayna Womack 10 Monacan 4-06.00 NH
-- Brittany Carlisle* 11 Clover Hill 4-06.00 NH
-- Nicole Migliazzo* 11 Cosby 4-06.00 NH
-- Shukeia Donaldson 11 Huguenot 4-06.00 NH
-- Faith Sykes 10 Bird, L. C. 4-06.00 SCR
-- Bianca Famimiko 10 Manchester 4-10.00 SCR
-- Sydney Peay* 11 Manchester 4-06.00 SCR
-- Grace Moody 09 Midlothian 4-06.00 SCR
Event 6 Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 6-05.75 5/15/1986 CHARLE PITTMAN, MANCHESTER
SQ: S 6-02
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tariq Alkebu-Lan* 11 Bird, L. C. 6-00.00 6-00.00
2 Dominique Gibson 11 Bird, L. C. 5-10.00 J6-00.00
3 Josh Rymer* 12 Cosby 6-00.00 J6-00.00
4 Devron Harris* 12 Manchester 6-02.00 5-10.00
5 Chris Rogers 09 Manchester 5-10.00 5-08.00
6 Xavier Miles 12 Bird, L. C. 5-06.00 J5-08.00
7 Darrell Jasper 11 Huguenot 5-10.00 J5-08.00
8 Cory Callis 12 Manchester 5-08.00 5-06.00
9 Cameron Coles 12 Monacan 5-08.00 J5-06.00
9 Anthony Avrett 10 Manchester 5-10.00 J5-06.00
9 William Newlon 09 Cosby 5-06.00 J5-06.00
9 marquise Terrell 10 Bird, L. C. 5-06.00 J5-06.00
9 Terrill Cooke* 11 Cosby 5-08.00 J5-06.00
14 Juwuan Ferrell 10 Cosby 5-08.00 5-04.00
-- Rodney Brown 11 Monacan 5-06.00 NH
-- Jonte' Lewis 12 Wythe, Georg 5-08.00 NH
-- Troy Overby 10 Monacan 5-08.00 NH
-- antonio Rogers 12 Huguenot 5-06.00 NH
-- Sam Reid* 10 James River 5-06.00 NH
-- Chris Finklea 11 Bird, L. C. 5-06.00 NH
-- Khiry Townsend 12 James River 5-06.00 NH
-- Chris Branch 11 Manchester 5-06.00 NH
-- trevor williams 11 Huguenot 6-00.00 SCR
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 45-06 5/15/1983 TINA BROOKS, MEADOWBROOK
SQ: S 37-02
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ayanna Tweedy 11 Bird, L. C. 35-07.00 35-05.50
2 Rachel Mathews* 12 Midlothian 32-09.50 34-07.75
3 Cleshay Roberts 12 Huguenot 35-06.00 J34-07.75
4 Logan Edwards* 10 Cosby 34-05.50 32-02.75
5 Kimberley MC Fadden* 12 James River 35-05.50 31-02.75
6 Alexandra Defranceso* 10 James River 32-10.25 30-10.00
7 Cathryn Coy 12 Midlothian 31-01.00 J30-10.00
8 Catherine Callicutt 9 Clover Hill 31-02.00 30-03.50
9 Kellen Keys* 11 Monacan 30-01.00 29-10.25
10 Courtney Parker* 10 Cosby 31-04.00 29-08.00
11 Ashley Gay* 11 James River 32-02.25 29-06.25
12 Katie Franklin 12 Huguenot 27-11.00 28-02.00
13 Anastesia Stodolski* 11 Manchester 30-03.50 26-09.00
14 Qcuieane Covington 09 Manchester 23-10.25 21-04.00
15 Briana Blackman 10 Wythe, Georg 24-08.00 20-06.00
16 Victoria Christopher 10 Wythe, Georg 20-04.00 18-06.75
Event 8 Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 55-07 5/20/2005 Brian Kelly, Monacan HS
SQ: S 51-11
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Christopher Lusk* 12 Cosby 51-05.50 47-03.75
2 Blake Condrey 10 Cosby 45-06.00 45-07.00
3 Morgan Lusk* 12 Cosby 43-07.00 45-01.00
4 Pat Minnick* 12 Midlothian 46-00.50 44-05.25
5 Ezra Hill 09 Manchester 43-08.25 42-05.50
6 Jasper Coleman 11 James River 48-03.00 41-07.00
7 Alex Martin 12 James River 44-01.00 40-10.25
8 Kimon Howard 9 Wythe, Georg 38-04.00 40-05.50
9 Darryl Thompson* 11 Manchester 45-09.00 40-00.25
10 Reaves Brian 12 Huguenot 39-00.25 38-10.50
11 Conner Sweeney 11 James River 43-09.00 37-02.50
12 Mark Shurland 12 Bird, L. C. 35-05.00 35-02.25
13 Eric Baboorian* 10 Monacan 36-01.50 35-01.50
14 Mark Howard* 12 Midlothian 41-04.25 34-05.50
15 Swai Dhona 9 Clover Hill 31-07.00 32-00.00
16 Gerald Crockett 12 Bird, L. C. 29-05.00 31-02.50
17 Hart Rainey* 10 Monacan 38-10.00 23-11.00
-- Baylor Conde 11 James River 43-06.00 SCR
-- David Sebera 9 Clover Hill 27-02.00 SCR
-- Jamahl Gary 12 Wythe, Georg 38-00.00 SCR
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 129-09 5/15/1988 SUSAN FERRELL, MANCHESTER
SQ: S 111-04
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Courtney Parker* 10 Cosby 100-06 94-07
2 Logan Edwards* 10 Cosby 101-10 93-07
3 Ashley Gay* 11 James River 03-05.50 91-00
4 Kellen Keys* 11 Monacan 97-07 89-02
5 Ayanna Tweedy 11 Bird, L. C. 88-05 87-00
6 Erica Moreno* 12 James River 85-06 86-08
7 Colleen McBride* 12 Midlothian 79-11 76-08
8 Catherine Callicutt 9 Clover Hill 77-02 J76-08
9 Anastesia Stodolski* 11 Manchester 95-00 71-03
10 Leann Deckert 12 Cosby 89-03 66-10
11 Cathryn Coy 12 Midlothian 82-03 66-08
12 Conor Lenoard 10 Manchester 55-01 55-09
13 Briana Blackman 10 Wythe, Georg 72-02 49-10
14 Victoria Christopher 10 Wythe, Georg 53-06 33-11
-- Cleshay Roberts 12 Huguenot 77-10 FOUL
-- Katie Franklin 12 Huguenot 75-01 FOUL
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 174-03.75 5/16/2001 KEVIN LYONS, LC BIRD
SQ: S 148-08
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jasper Coleman 11 James River 132-00 138-06
2 Christopher Lusk* 12 Cosby 130-06 136-08
3 Pat Minnick* 12 Midlothian 136-03 132-07
4 Alex Martin 12 James River 144-08 131-04
5 Morgan Lusk* 12 Cosby 134-10 126-07
6 Conner Sweeney 11 James River 124-03 126-05
7 Darryl Thompson* 11 Manchester 134-02 125-08
8 Zachary Duell 11 James River 119-02 122-11
9 Lucas Guarino 10 Midlothian 121-01 120-01
10 Dylan Hudson 9 Clover Hill 106-07 111-06
11 Jamahl Gary 12 Wythe, Georg 73-02 106-09
12 Gage Edwards 09 Manchester 116-03 105-06
13 James Moore 11 Midlothian 118-03 102-08
14 Gerald Crockett 12 Bird, L. C. 93-09 97-04
15 Taylor Hurley* 11 Monacan 104-01 97-02
16 Matt Foust 09 Monacan 88-03 94-04
17 Derek Godwin 11 Midlothian 118-06 94-00
18 Benjamin Anderson 9 Clover Hill 94-00 88-11
19 Ike Mason 11 Bird, L. C. 104-00 77-02
Event 11 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 9:51.54 5/15/1995 , MANCHESTER
SQ: S 9:39.92
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Midlothian 'A' 10:28.34 9:46.83#
1) Meghan Mulroy* 10 2) Claire Benjamin* 11
3) Amy Witt* 12 4) Kathleen Lautzenheiser* 12
2 Cosby 'A' 9:40.09 9:51.78
1) Megan Moye* 10 2) Alaina Redd 10
3) Amanda Steinman 09 4) Elena Wirz 09
3 James River (Mid) 'A' 10:33.67 10:21.36
1) Elaine Dowell 09 2) Abby Dowell 09
3) Grace Porzio 12 4) Mary Dowell 11
4 Monacan 'A' 11:46.24 10:22.75
1) Lynette Flaherty 11 2) Kaila Blackburn* 10
3) Marina Batalias 09 4) Hope Rainey* 12
5 Clover Hill 'A' 11:07.12 11:06.91
1) Emma Powers 09 2) Jessee Unmussig 09
3) Laura Watkins* 11 4) Abby Badura* 11
6 Manchester 'A' 10:43.58 11:42.49
1) Emily Dyke* 09 2)
3) Holly Keyser* 09 4) Allison Boyington 10
Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 8:07.68 5/15/2000 , MIDLOTHIAN
SQ: S 8:04.17
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bird, L. C. 'A' 10:12.00 8:14.13
1) Randolph Brown 12 2) Josh McNamara* 10
3) Andre McLean* 12 4) Jake Zimmerman* 11
2 James River (Mid) 'A' 8:04.57 8:16.04
1) Christian Andersen 11 2) Kevin Laeufer 11
3) Kenneth Mason 12 4) Jonathan Burleigh 09
3 Cosby 'A' 8:19.23 8:18.60
1) Evan Niciphor* 11 2) Jordan Willett* 12
3) Michael Todd* 10 4) Riley Brady* 10
4 Clover Hill 'A' 8:16.26 8:23.59
1) David Kimbriel 12 2) Terrence Graves* 11
3) Joe Eck 10 4) Jonathan Krone* 12
5 Midlothian 'A' 8:26.44 8:27.57
1) Sam Hush 11 2) Avery Martin 10
3) Andrew Gorsuch* 09 4) Sean Willard* 09
6 Manchester 'A' 8:44.85 8:45.84
1) Eric Vitale 12 2) Aaron Thompson 10
3) Brandon Lunt 09 4) Jamal Thomas 11
7 Huguenot 'A' 9:12.28 9:37.20
1) Joseph Lee 11 2) Justin Roberts 12
3) Deontay Easter 10 4) Deon Handcock 09
8 Monacan 'A' 10:13.09 10:04.14
1) Sekou Alkebulan 09 2) Jordan Lucas 10
3) Will Masslink 09 4) Hart Rainey* 10
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
DDODR: # 14.66 5/16/2007 Wanetta Kirby, Huguenot
SQ: S 15.52
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Kelsey Powell* 12 Cosby 16.24 16.28 0.4 2
2 Lisa Dang* 10 Clover Hill 15.94 16.32 0.4 2
3 Shapray Neverson 12 Bird, L. C. 17.50 16.84 0.4 2
4 Sydney Peay* 11 Manchester 16.74 17.04 0.4 2
5 Nicole Migliazzo* 11 Cosby 18.48 18.15 0.4 2
6 Rachel Ward* 09 Midlothian 18.59 18.24 0.4 2
7 Tiara Lee 12 Huguenot 19.41 18.52 +0.0 1
8 Erica Moreno* 12 James River 18.69 18.60 0.4 2
9 Michelle Carroll* 11 Midlothian 19.80 19.66 +0.0 1
-- Laura Holmes* 11 James River 16.25 SCR 0.4 2
-- Hannah Hartmann* 10 Monacan 22.04 SCR +0.0 1
Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
DDODR: # 13.84 5/15/1998 TWANN ATKINS, CLOVER HILL
SQ: S 15.24
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Josh Rymer* 12 Cosby 15.19 14.85S 0.4 2
2 Chris Finklea 11 Bird, L. C. 15.23 14.98S 0.4 2
3 Christopher Lusk* 12 Cosby 15.88 15.92 0.4 2
4 Khiry Townsend 12 James River 16.35 16.10 0.4 2
5 Dante Perry* 11 Midlothian 16.93 16.20 0.4 2
6 Chris Rogers 09 Manchester 17.02 17.08 1.3 1
7 Kevin Sharp* 11 James River 17.49 17.22 1.3 1
8 Garrett Miller 09 Clover Hill 18.10 17.85 1.3 1
-- Devron Harris* 12 Manchester 14.73 FS 0.4 2
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
DDODR: # 12.26 5/14/2004 Carmenta Mitchell, Manchester HS
SQ: S 12.70
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Shacoria Winston 11 Bird, L. C. 12.66 12.77 +0.0 3
2 Kendall Sims 10 Midlothian 12.90 12.82 +0.0 3
3 Nikki Nunn* 12 Manchester 12.64 12.85 +0.0 3
4 Ivory Banks 12 Cosby 12.57 12.86 +0.0 3
5 Sherika Sanders* 11 Clover Hill 13.07 12.92 +0.0 3
6 Karmen Robinson 12 Bird, L. C. 13.00 12.92 +0.0 3
7 Denisha Smith 09 Cosby 13.02 13.12 +0.0 3
8 Danasia Pascal 11 Midlothian 13.60 13.27 +0.0 2
9 Solange Doldron* 10 Manchester 13.47 13.28 +0.0 2
10 Gina D'Orazio 09 Cosby 13.35 13.37 +0.0 2
11 Nadia Daniel 10 James River 13.64 13.39 +0.0 1
12 brittney nelson 10 Huguenot 13.82 13.41 +0.0 1
13 Xzandria Morris* 11 Clover Hill 13.54 13.48 +0.0 2
14 Zaneisha Bowser 09 Wythe, Georg 13.53 13.62 +0.0 2
15 April Fox 10 Clover Hill 13.62 13.68 +0.0 1
16 Grace Daniels 12 Wythe, Georg 13.46 13.97 +0.0 2
16 Amber Pryor 09 Cosby 13.60 13.97 +0.0 1
18 Nicky Grandy* 12 James River 14.24 14.07 +0.0 1
-- Shanice Clarke 11 Manchester 13.54 SCR +0.0 2
-- Trylanda Jennings 11 Huguenot 13.14 SCR +0.0 2
-- Rayna Womack 10 Monacan 14.04 SCR +0.0 1
-- Nakyrah Bruce 09 Monacan 13.04 SCR +0.0 3
Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
DDODR: # 10.58 5/19/2006 Anthony Chesson, Manchester HS
SQ: S 11.18
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Brandyn Laury* 10 Cosby 11.36 11.36 +0.0 3
2 marquise Terrell 10 Bird, L. C. 11.44 11.37 +0.0 3
3 Dimetri Evans 11 Clover Hill 11.51 11.41 +0.0 3
4 Devron Harris* 12 Manchester 11.34 11.42 +0.0 3
5 Jumaun Horne 11 Wythe, Georg 11.58 11.48 +0.0 2
6 Ike Mason 11 Bird, L. C. 11.53 11.50 +0.0 3
7 Errol Mitchell 10 Monacan 11.64 11.50 +0.0 2
8 Lorenzo Solamon 11 Bird, L. C. 11.51 11.54 +0.0 3
9 Terrill Cooke* 11 Cosby 11.64 11.56 +0.0 2
10 Kenny Tilghman 09 Cosby 11.69 11.62 +0.0 2
11 Mitchell Pereira 12 Midlothian 11.84 11.62 0.2 1
12 Jimil Perkins* 10 Manchester 11.43 11.65 +0.0 3
13 Daniel Jackson 10 Bird, L. C. 11.44 11.77 +0.0 3
14 Evan Morgan* 09 James River 11.79 11.87 +0.0 2
15 Javon Moody 12 Monacan 11.74 11.94 +0.0 2
16 Trevin Curtis 12 Huguenot 11.84 12.03 0.2 1
17 Malcolm Johnson 11 James River 12.02 12.06 0.2 1
18 Brandon Alford 09 Midlothian 11.90 12.17 0.2 1
-- Darrius Moffett* 10 Clover Hill 11.59 SCR +0.0 2
-- Brian Joseph 11 Midlothian 11.64 SCR +0.0 2
Event 17 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 4:58.64 5/15/1992 KIM GOODE, CLOVER HILL
SQ: S 5:12.37
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kathleen Lautzenheiser* 12 Midlothian 4:57.12 4:54.76#
2 Megan Moye* 10 Cosby 5:04.93 5:06.72S
3 Amy Witt* 12 Midlothian 5:17.62 5:08.04S
4 Claire Benjamin* 11 Midlothian 5:18.82 5:16.00
5 Krista Willard* 11 Midlothian 5:19.41 5:18.96
6 Amanda Steinman 09 Cosby 5:24.82 5:21.14
7 Meghan Mulroy* 10 Midlothian 5:27.86 5:31.92
8 Kara Dickerson* 09 Midlothian 5:35.16 5:32.20
9 Alaina Redd 10 Cosby 5:27.37 5:37.81
10 Mary Dowell* 11 James River 5:37.24 5:38.76
11 Elaine Dowell 09 James River 5:46.24 5:40.06
12 Emma Powers 09 Clover Hill 5:52.54 5:49.97
13 Candace Keng* 09 Manchester 6:03.44 5:56.05
14 Emily Dyke* 09 Manchester 6:05.38 5:56.08
15 Marina Batalias 09 Monacan 6:36.06 6:24.52
16 Laura Watkins* 11 Clover Hill 6:38.15 6:26.91
17 Rebecca Lee 10 Bird, L. C. 7:04.24 7:13.71
Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 4:18.77 5/14/2004 Ryan Witt, Midlothian HS
SQ: S 4:23.81
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ted Richardson* 12 James River 4:26.43 4:17.73#
2 Braden Burleigh* 11 Midlothian 4:17.48 4:20.15S
3 Evan Niciphor* 11 Cosby 4:34.38 4:22.90S
4 Jake Zimmerman* 11 Bird, L. C. 4:28.89 4:27.07
5 Andre McLean* 12 Bird, L. C. 4:32.39 4:29.66
6 Christian Andersen* 11 James River 4:45.16 4:33.49
7 Sean Willard* 09 Midlothian 4:33.02 4:35.41
8 Jordan Willett* 12 Cosby 4:38.52 4:38.56
9 Avery Martin 10 Midlothian 4:34.52 4:40.07
10 Terrence Graves* 11 Clover Hill 4:49.74 4:40.93
11 Michael Todd* 10 Cosby 4:38.95 4:43.29
12 Joe Eck 10 Clover Hill 4:43.11 4:48.21
13 Aaron Thompson* 10 Manchester 4:55.60 4:49.29
14 Andrew Gorsuch* 09 Midlothian 4:43.89 4:50.82
15 Eric Vitale* 12 Manchester 4:53.32 4:52.71
Event 19 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
DDODR: # 49.06 5/15/2000 , LC BIRD
SQ: S 49.41
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Manchester 'A' 50.09 50.24 2
1) Solange Doldron* 10 2) Sydney Peay* 11
3) Nikki Nunn* 12 4) Candice Hairston 12
2 Bird, L. C. 'A' 51.84 50.51 2
1) Karmen Robinson 12 2) Shacoria Winston 11
3) Yasmine Tweedy 09 4) Shapray Neverson 12
3 Midlothian 'A' 52.40 51.41 2
1) Colleen Cash 12 2) Danasia Pascal 11
3) Brittany House 11 4) Kendall Sims 10
4 Huguenot 'A' 52.05 53.11 2
1) brittney nelson 10 2) Camille Preston 12
3) LeFonya Roane 11 4) Trylanda Jennings 11
5 Wythe, George (R) 'A' 56.58 53.14 2
1) Tameshia Creer 09 2) Tarja Macklin 09
3) Zaneisha Bowser 09 4) Grace Daniels 12
6 Clover Hill 'A' 51.04 54.05 2
1) Brittany Carlisle* 11 2) Bria Carlisle 11
3) Jet'aime Alicea* 10 4) Kismaya Brown 10
7 Cosby 'A' 51.02 54.34 2
1) Taylor Covington* 11 2) April Peterson 11
3) Kailee Parynik 09 4) Amber Pryor 09
8 James River (Mid) 'A' 55.14 58.46 2
1) Nicky Grandy* 12 2) Ragan Davey 09
3) Rachel Davey 09 4) Nadia Daniel 10
-- Monacan 'A' 53.14 SCR 1
1) Rayna Womack 10 2) Kayla Lee 10
3) Jovia Moody 09 4) Nakyrah Bruce 09
Event 20 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
DDODR: # 42.84 5/15/1992 , HUGUENOT
SQ: S 43.26
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bird, L. C. 'A' 44.88 44.81 2
1) Jeremy Jones* 11 2) Daniel Jackson 10
3) Lorenzo Solamon 11 4) Ike Mason 11
2 Manchester 'A' 45.07 44.89 2
1) Ross Thompson 12 2) Brent Pinkleton 09
3) Cory Callis 12 4) Jimil Perkins* 10
3 Cosby 'A' 44.91 45.07 2
1) Kenny Tilghman 09 2) Robert Lay 11
3) Hunter Carraway 10 4) Brandyn Laury* 10
4 Wythe, George (R) 'A' 45.56 45.20 2
1) Bournique Rolle' 10 2) Terrell Robertson 12
3) Michael Harrison 12 4) Jumaun Horne 11
5 Monacan 'A' 45.34 47.18 2
1) Doug Brown 12 2) Errol Mitchell 10
3) Troy Overby 10 4) Javon Moody 12
6 James River (Mid) 'A' 45.74 47.63 2
1) Jonathan Savarese 11 2) Malcolm Johnson 11
3) MC Morris Trey 10 4) Kevin Sharp* 11
-- Huguenot 'A' 44.77 DNF 2
1) Trevin Curtis 12 2) Darrell Jasper 11
3) antonio Rogers 12 4) keith crawford 11
-- Clover Hill 'A' 44.61 SCR 1
1) Garrett Miller 09 2) Dimetri Evans 11
3) Joseph Dozier 12 4) Darrius Moffett 10
-- Midlothian 'A' 47.10 SCR 1
1) Dante Perry 11 2) Brandon Alford 09
3) Mitchell Pereira 12 4) Brian Joseph 11
Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
DDODR: # 56.84 5/15/1989 RONICE CRUMPLER, HUGUENOT
SQ: S 58.62
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Faith Sykes 10 Bird, L. C. 58.49 59.21 2
2 Ivory Banks 12 Cosby 59.12 1:00.07 2
3 Elena Wirz 09 Cosby 1:01.96 1:01.26 2
4 Jordan Carter 09 Cosby 1:03.58 1:02.13 1
5 Denisha Smith 09 Cosby 1:02.91 1:02.38 2
6 Gina D'Orazio 09 Cosby 1:02.90 1:02.45 2
7 Katherine Wise* 12 Clover Hill 1:03.54 1:02.82 1
8 Brittany House 11 Midlothian 1:03.24 1:04.08 2
9 Camille Preston 12 Huguenot 1:04.14 1:04.09 1
10 Rachel Oosterhuis* 10 James River 1:04.15 1:04.21 1
11 Regina Smith 11 Clover Hill 1:03.18 1:05.13 2
12 Xzandria Morris* 11 Clover Hill 1:03.06 1:05.48 2
13 Nicky Grandy* 12 James River 1:05.65 1
-- Jalisa Hall 11 Huguenot 1:09.14 FS 1
-- Bianca Famimiko 10 Manchester 1:05.47 SCR 1
-- Jaimee Johnson* 11 Manchester 1:03.62 SCR 1
Event 22 Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
DDODR: # 48.74 5/15/1987 SHAWN VASS, HUGUENOT
SQ: S 50.30
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Andre Redd 12 Cosby 49.85 50.03S 3
2 Jonathan Krone* 12 Clover Hill 50.63 50.64 3
3 Ajani Kingslow* 11 Cosby 50.89 50.97 3
4 Mitchell Pereira 12 Midlothian 51.90 51.79 3
5 Jeremy Jones* 11 Bird, L. C. 52.28 52.13 3
6 Terrell Robertson 12 Wythe, Georg 53.36 52.41 2
7 Chris Miller* 11 Cosby 52.70 52.57 3
8 Justin Roberts 12 Huguenot 53.21 52.60 2
9 marquise Terrell 10 Bird, L. C. 52.36 52.61 3
10 Sam Reid* 10 James River 52.64 52.89 3
11 Rashad Biggs 12 Monacan 53.47 52.95 2
12 Demetrius Phillips 11 Manchester 53.43 53.10 2
13 Kenneth Mason* 12 James River 54.24 53.26 2
14 Jamal Thomas 11 Manchester 53.58 53.84 2
15 Stone Weaver* 11 Midlothian 55.29 55.91 2
-- Deon Handcock 09 Huguenot 58.41 DQ 1
-- Deontay Easter 10 Huguenot 57.23 DQ 1
-- Andrew Chau* 12 Clover Hill 59.62 SCR 1
Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
DDODR: # 44.82 5/24/2000 KELLIE WELLS, JAMES RIVER
SQ: S 47.40
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lisa Dang* 10 Clover Hill 49.09 48.40 2
2 Sydney Peay* 11 Manchester 47.94 48.41 2
3 Shukeia Donaldson 11 Huguenot 49.82 48.49 2
4 Kelsey Powell* 12 Cosby 48.83 48.62 2
5 Shapray Neverson 12 Bird, L. C. 52.27 53.13 1
6 Rachel Oosterhuis* 10 James River 50.54 53.37 2
7 Tiara Lee 12 Huguenot 55.28 54.34 1
8 Michelle Carroll* 11 Midlothian 58.10 54.51 1
9 Rachel Ward* 09 Midlothian 55.06 55.12 1
10 Raven Johnson 10 Bird, L. C. 59.04 57.03 1
11 April Peterson 11 Cosby 52.10 57.84 2
12 Erica Moreno* 12 James River 51.04 58.55 2
-- Laura Holmes* 11 James River 49.10 SCR 2
Event 24 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
DDODR: # 38.38 5/15/1999 SHAMEL WILLIAMS, MONACAN
SQ: S 40.31
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Josh Rymer* 12 Cosby 38.93 39.83S 2
2 Devron Harris* 12 Manchester 41.04 40.91 2
3 Chris Finklea 11 Bird, L. C. 41.98 41.76 2
4 Cory Callis 12 Manchester 41.14 42.22 2
5 Will Henry* 11 Cosby 44.11 42.77 2
6 Kevin Sharp* 11 James River 45.12 43.87 2
7 Doug Self 12 Bird, L. C. 46.21 43.89 1
8 John Anderson* 12 Clover Hill 45.24 44.43 1
9 Garrett Miller 09 Clover Hill 44.77 44.58 2
10 Khiry Townsend 12 James River 43.81 46.03 2
11 Alphonso Moore 12 Monacan 49.26 46.38 1
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 2:16.60 5/13/2008 Paige Johnston, Midlothian
SQ: S 2:19.81
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Amy Witt* 12 Midlothian 2:19.14 2:22.32
2 Hope Rainey* 12 Monacan 2:23.37 2:24.54
3 Alaina Redd 10 Cosby 2:29.07 2:27.69
4 Adrian Walker* 10 Manchester 2:30.90 2:30.47
5 Mary Dowell* 11 James River 2:37.43 2:32.60
6 Lauren Miller 11 Cosby 2:32.94 2:33.95
7 Emma Powers 09 Clover Hill 2:34.20 2:34.39
8 Madison White 11 Clover Hill 2:38.94 2:37.09
9 Elaine Dowell 09 James River 2:40.31 2:37.64
10 Martinika Edwards* 12 Manchester 2:46.96 2:43.53
11 Katherine Barthol* 11 Monacan 2:52.74 2:49.41
12 Kasey Gliszczynski 11 Bird, L. C. 2:55.67 2:59.29
-- Elena Wirz 09 Cosby 2:30.13 SCR
-- Amber Wilson 10 Huguenot 2:44.14 SCR
-- Sade Parham 10 Bird, L. C. 2:56.86 SCR
-- Marie Johnston* 09 Midlothian 2:16.62 SCR
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 1:55.64 5/15/1987 BARRY MARONEY, MONACAN
SQ: S 1:57.69
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jake Zimmerman* 11 Bird, L. C. 1:57.60 1:59.55
2 Braden Burleigh* 11 Midlothian 1:58.19 1:59.63
3 Sean Willard* 09 Midlothian 2:01.49 2:02.29
4 Riley Brady* 10 Cosby 2:04.03 2:03.60
5 Avery Martin 10 Midlothian 2:03.28 2:03.71
6 Joe Eck 10 Clover Hill 2:03.84 2:03.87
7 Chris Dunn 10 Cosby 2:07.79 2:07.30
8 Kevin Laeufer 11 James River 2:10.64 2:09.81
9 Brandon Lunt 09 Manchester 2:14.95 2:13.36
10 Devon Earwood 10 Manchester 2:15.24 2:13.97
11 Joseph Lee 11 Huguenot 2:17.15 2:17.79
12 Sekou Alkebulan 09 Monacan 2:23.84 2:18.99
13 James Bullock 09 Monacan 2:19.24 2:19.76
-- keith crawford 11 Huguenot 1:56.94 DQ
-- Sam Reid* 10 James River 1:58.82 SCR
-- David Kimbriel 12 Clover Hill 2:09.24 SCR
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
DDODR: # 24.84 5/15/1989 RONICE CRUMPLER, HUGUENOT
SQ: S 25.76
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Nikki Nunn* 12 Manchester 26.24 26.22 1.5 3
2 Faith Sykes 10 Bird, L. C. 26.47 26.23 1.5 3
3 Ivory Banks 12 Cosby 25.74 26.25 1.5 3
4 Kendall Sims 10 Midlothian 26.50 26.72 1.5 3
5 Sherika Sanders* 11 Clover Hill 26.54 26.74 1.5 3
6 Karmen Robinson 12 Bird, L. C. 27.21 26.78 0.3 2
7 Candice Hairston 12 Manchester 27.23 26.96 0.3 2
8 Denisha Smith 09 Cosby 27.16 27.24 0.3 2
9 Xzandria Morris* 11 Clover Hill 27.15 27.46 1.5 3
10 Solange Doldron* 10 Manchester 27.85 27.53 0.3 2
11 Danasia Pascal 11 Midlothian 27.70 27.63 0.3 2
12 Shacoria Winston 11 Bird, L. C. 27.40 27.83 0.3 2
13 Lisa Dang* 10 Clover Hill 27.83 28.89 0.3 2
14 Nadia Daniel 10 James River 28.04 29.56 1.0 1
15 Alana Port* 10 Monacan 29.44 30.16 1.0 1
16 Alicia Brown 09 Wythe, Georg 30.95 33.31 1.0 1
17 Shanice Clarke 09 Wythe, Georg 29.89 35.17 1.0 1
-- Gina D'Orazio 09 Cosby 27.09 SCR 1.5 3
-- Trylanda Jennings 11 Huguenot 28.28 SCR 1.0 1
-- Laura Holmes* 11 James River 26.54 SCR 1.5 3
-- Nakyrah Bruce 09 Monacan 27.54 SCR 0.3 2
-- brittney nelson 10 Huguenot 29.22 SCR 1.0 1
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
DDODR: # 21.34 5/19/2006 Anthony Chesson, Manchester HS
SQ: S 22.41
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Josh Rymer* 12 Cosby 22.65 22.90 1.2 3
2 marquise Terrell 10 Bird, L. C. 23.16 23.05 1.2 3
3 Jonathan Krone* 12 Clover Hill 22.93 23.18 1.2 3
4 Ike Mason 11 Bird, L. C. 23.43 23.27 1.2 3
5 Ajani Kingslow* 11 Cosby 23.04 23.29 1.2 3
6 Jumaun Horne 11 Wythe, Georg 22.65 23.37 1.2 3
7 Evan Morgan* 09 James River 23.43 23.49 1.7 2
8 Andre Redd 12 Cosby 23.07 23.52 1.2 3
9 Brandyn Laury* 10 Cosby 23.70 23.70 1.7 2
10 Errol Mitchell 10 Monacan 23.64 23.93 1.7 2
11 Kenny Tilghman 09 Cosby 23.71 24.05 1.7 2
12 Terrill Cooke* 11 Cosby 23.26 24.10 1.2 3
13 Darrell Jasper 11 Huguenot 24.10 24.13 1.4 1
14 Daniel Jackson 10 Bird, L. C. 23.44 24.16 1.7 2
15 antonio Rogers 12 Huguenot 24.14 24.38 1.4 1
16 Malcolm Johnson 11 James River 24.14 25.04 1.4 1
-- Brent Pinkleton 09 Manchester 23.95 DQ 1.4 1
-- Javon Moody 12 Monacan 23.64 SCR 1.7 2
-- Dimetri Evans 11 Clover Hill 23.52 SCR 1.7 2
-- Brian Joseph 11 Midlothian 25.09 SCR 1.4 1
-- Jimil Perkins* 10 Manchester 23.74 SCR 1.7 2
-- Brandon Alford 09 Midlothian 24.60 SCR 1.4 1
Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 11:03.84 5/15/1985 WENDY NEELEY, MANCHESTER
SQ: S 11:28.30
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kathleen Lautzenheiser* 12 Midlothian 10:45.44 10:47.68#
2 Megan Moye* 10 Cosby 11:01.04 11:10.78S
3 Claire Benjamin* 11 Midlothian 11:16.89 11:15.68S
4 Kaila Blackburn* 10 Monacan 11:22.37 11:17.54S
5 Kara Dickerson* 09 Midlothian 11:29.53 11:36.99
6 Krista Willard* 11 Midlothian 11:48.84 11:40.40
7 Lindsey Blum 09 Cosby 11:44.82 11:42.65
8 Rebecca Sweeney 12 Cosby 12:06.34 11:50.85
9 Meghan Mulroy* 10 Midlothian 11:44.92 12:08.73
10 Leia Lautzenheiser* 12 Midlothian 11:58.57 12:18.31
11 Abby Dowell 09 James River 12:33.74 12:41.21
12 Adrinne Erbesti 10 James River 13:06.24 13:25.96
13 Candace Keng* 09 Manchester 13:18.25 13:42.95
14 Nancy Sloan 09 Clover Hill 14:07.81 13:47.28
15 Seun Orikogbo 11 Clover Hill 15:07.27 15:26.79
Event 30 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 9:31.75 5/24/2000 AUSTIN SMITH, MIDLOTHIAN
SQ: S 9:38.45
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ted Richardson* 12 James River 9:09.24 9:38.64
2 Andre McLean* 12 Bird, L. C. 9:48.98 9:54.30
3 Evan Niciphor* 11 Cosby 9:47.27 9:57.24
4 David Brown* 12 James River 10:11.94 10:00.67
5 Christian Andersen* 11 James River 9:51.37 10:08.52
6 Josh McNamara* 10 Bird, L. C. 10:04.90 10:23.10
7 Sam Hush 11 Midlothian 10:01.04 10:28.21
8 Andrew Gorsuch* 09 Midlothian 10:21.85 10:31.82
9 Cody Stancil* 10 James River 10:20.64 10:37.14
10 Thomas Negron 09 Cosby 10:36.87 10:43.44
11 Christian Davison 09 Clover Hill 10:52.16 11:10.78
12 Aaron Lineberger 09 Manchester 12:04.83 11:38.62
13 Will Masslink 09 Monacan 12:36.14 11:43.00
14 Landry Mullins 12 Manchester 11:37.07 11:58.40
-- Christopher Copley 09 Clover Hill 11:52.62 SCR
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
DDODR: # 4:00.04 5/15/1997 , MIDLOTHIAN
SQ: S 4:00.94
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Clover Hill 'A' 4:18.02 4:17.17
1) Regina Smith 11 2) Janae Jones* 10
3) Sherika Sanders 11 4) Brittany Carlisle 11
2 Cosby 'A' 4:03.42 4:22.22
1) Jordan Carter 09 2) April Peterson 11
3) Lauren Miller 11 4) Kelsey Powell* 12
3 James River (Mid) 'A' 4:34.84 4:30.95
1) Rachel Oosterhuis 10 2) Ragan Davey 09
3) Rachel Davey 09 4) Grace Porzio 12
4 Monacan 'A' 4:53.94 4:31.88
1) Lynette Flaherty 11 2) Hope Rainey* 12
3) Alana Port* 10 4) Jovia Moody 09
5 Huguenot 'A' 4:34.00 4:32.31
1) Shukeia Donaldson 11 2) Camille Preston 12
3) Jalisa Hall 11 4) LeFonya Roane 11
6 Manchester 'A' 4:11.10 4:32.88
1) 2) Martinika Edwards* 12
3) Adrian Walker* 10 4) Allison Boyington 10
-- Midlothian 'A' 4:10.69 SCR
Event 32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
DDODR: # 3:20.54 5/15/1987 , HUGUENOT
SQ: S 3:24.33
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cosby 'A' 3:23.41 3:29.70 2
1) Andre Redd 12 2) Will Henry* 11
3) Brandon Gulledge 11 4) Chris Miller* 11
2 Manchester 'A' 3:40.38 3:33.15 2
1) Ross Thompson 12 2) Jamal Thomas 11
3) 4) Demetrius Phillips* 11
3 Huguenot 'A' 3:33.41 3:34.61 2
1) antonio Rogers 12 2) keith crawford 11
3) Justin Roberts 12 4) Bryant Munford 12
4 James River (Mid) 'A' 3:33.04 3:36.46 2
1) Kenneth Mason 12 2) Evan Morgan 09
3) Khiry Townsend 12 4) Jonathan Savarese 11
5 Bird, L. C. 'A' 3:37.57 3:38.96 2
1) Jeremy Jones* 11 2) Doug Self 12
3) Carlton Hassell* 10 4) Randolph Brown 12
6 Monacan 'A' 3:42.97 3:45.58 2
1) Troy Overby 10 2) Sean Hicks* 11
3) Hart Rainey* 10 4) Rashad Biggs 12
7 Wythe, George (R) 'A' 3:47.24 4:08.66 2
1) Michael Harrison 12 2) Bournique Rolle' 10
3) Deandre Broughton 10 4) Terrell Robertson 12
-- Clover Hill 'A' 3:46.14 SCR 2
1) Jonathan Krone* 12 2) David Kimbriel 12
3) Andrew Chau* 12 4) Jeffrey Chiariello* 12
-- Midlothian 'A' 3:44.92 SCR 1
1) Stone Weaver 11 2) Braden Burleigh* 11
3) Mitchell Pereira 12 4) Brian Joseph 11
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Cosby 149 2) Midlothian 112
3) Bird, L. C. 85 4) Manchester 83
5) Clover Hill 74 6) James River (Mid) 50
7) Monacan 33 8) Huguenot 25
9) Wythe, George (R) 7
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Cosby 177 2) Bird, L. C. 148
3) James River (Mid) 91 4) Manchester 68
5) Midlothian 63 6) Clover Hill 30
7) Wythe, George (R) 18 8) Monacan 14
9) Huguenot 11