Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Alexandria City High School Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Atlee Mechanicsville, VA Scheduled Results
Bayside High School Virginia Beach, VA Scheduled Results
Bethel Hampton, VA Scheduled Results
Brooke Point Stafford, VA Scheduled Results
C.D. Hylton Woodbridge, VA Scheduled Results
Cave Spring High School Roanoke, VA Scheduled Results
Centreville Clifton, VA Scheduled Results
Chantilly Chantilly, VA Scheduled Results
Clover Hill Midlothian, VA Scheduled Results
Courtland Spotsylvania, VA Scheduled Results
Cox Virginia Beach, VA Scheduled Results
Deep Creek High School Chesapeake, VA Scheduled Results
Denbigh Newport News, VA Scheduled Results
Dinwiddie Dinwiddie, VA Scheduled Results
Douglas Freeman Henrico, VA Scheduled Results
E.C. Glass Lynchburg, VA Scheduled Results
Fairfax Fairfax, VA Scheduled Results
Gar-Field Woodbridge, VA Scheduled Results
George C. Marshall Falls Church, VA Scheduled Results
Gloucester High School Gloucester, VA Scheduled Results
Great Bridge High School Chesapeake, VA Scheduled Results
Hampton Hampton, VA Scheduled Results
Hayfield Secondary School Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Heritage (Newport News) Newport News, VA Scheduled Results
Herndon Herndon, VA Scheduled Results
Hickory High School Chesapeake, VA Scheduled Results
Hopewell Hopewell, VA Scheduled Results
Huguenot Richmond, VA Scheduled Results
James River (Midlothian) Midlothian, VA Scheduled Results
James W. Robinson Fairfax, VA Scheduled Results
John Marshall Richmond, VA Scheduled Results
John R. Lewis High School Springfield, VA Scheduled Results
Kecoughtan Hampton, VA Scheduled Results
L.C. Bird Chesterfield, VA Scheduled Results
Lake Braddock Burke, VA Scheduled Results
Lakeland Suffolk, VA Scheduled Results
Langley McLean, VA Scheduled Results
Manchester High School Midlothian, VA Scheduled Results
McLean McLean, VA Scheduled Results
Menchville Newport News, VA Scheduled Results
Midlothian High School Midlothian, VA Scheduled Results
Mills Godwin Henrico, VA Scheduled Results
Monacan High School Chesterfield, VA Scheduled Results
Mount Vernon Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Nansemond River Suffolk, VA Scheduled Results
North Stafford Stafford, VA Scheduled Results
Oakton Vienna, VA Scheduled Results
Ocean Lakes Virginia Beach, VA Scheduled Results
Osbourn Park Manassas, VA Scheduled Results
Patrick Henry (Roanoke) Roanoke, VA Scheduled Results
Petersburg Petersburg, VA Scheduled Results
Phoebus Hampton, VA Scheduled Results
Potomac Senior High School Dumfries, VA Scheduled Results
Princess Anne High School Virginia Beach, VA Scheduled Results
South Lakes Reston, VA Scheduled Results
Tallwood Virginia Beach, VA Scheduled Results
Thomas Dale Chester, VA Scheduled Results
Thomas Jefferson (Richmond) Richmond, VA Scheduled Results
Thomas Jefferson S&T Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Unity Reed Manassas, VA Scheduled Results
Varina Richmond, VA Scheduled Results
Warwick Newport News, VA Scheduled Results
West Potomac Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
West Springfield Springfield, VA Scheduled Results
Western Branch High School Chesapeake, VA Scheduled Results
William Fleming Roanoke, VA Scheduled Results
Woodbridge Woodbridge, VA Scheduled Results
Woodside Newport News, VA Scheduled Results
Yorktown Arlington, VA Scheduled Results