Just Released: Lee-Davis Invite Performance List


Once again we have a big one in store this weekend. It might be the world famous coaches' hospitality area but each year this meet draws some of the best talent in the state to compete at this meet. This year is no different and should be another star-studded meet. This meet, just like last year, will be streamed LIVE on MileSplit! All those videos will be available to view after the event as well will Mary Ann Magnant's awesome photos. 

WATCH LIVE on MileSplit!


Meet Page - Virtual Meets - Meet Records 



Performance List

Licensed to Lee Davis High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 10:05 PM
                    2017 LEE-DAVIS INVITATIONAL - 4/22/2017                    
                              Mechanicsville, VA                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan, Jade                  12 Riverbend Hi        5-08.00 
  2  Jeffery, Dymier               12 Henrico             5-08.00 
  3  Starling, Caroline            10 Kellam              5-05.00 
  4  Wheeler, Molly                11 Mills Godwin        5-00.00 
  5  Jackson, Amaya                11 J.R. Tucker         5-00.00 
  6  Bundy, Nyarobi                12 Lee-Davis           5-00.00 
  7  Diaz, Tenderly                11 Phoebus             4-10.00 
  8  Brooks, Bayley                11 Riverbend Hi        4-10.00 
  9  Chance, Jade                  10 Western Bran        4-09.00 
 10  Smith, India                  11 Hanover             4-08.00 
 11  Armstrong, Amiah               9 Grassfield          4-08.00 
 12  Dozier, Taliyah               11 Glen Allen H        4-08.00 
 13  Kearney, Kaitlin              10 Grassfield          4-08.00 
 14  Bryan *, Christina            11 Glen Allen H        4-08.00 
 15  Howard, Aanya                  9 Varina              4-08.00 
 16  Davis, Iliana                 10 Varina              4-08.00 
 17  McBride, M'Kayla               9 Varina              4-08.00 
 18  Roe, Zayin                     9 Henrico             4-08.00 
 19  Smalls, Martina               12 Western Bran        4-08.00 
 20  Driscoll, Joellen              9 Western Bran        4-08.00 
 21  Adeyola, Anaya                11 Manchester H        4-08.00 
 22  Lawrence, Ammanubia            9 Ocean Lakes         4-08.00 
 23  Allen, Alexis                 12 Armstrong HS        4-06.00 
 24  Miles, Ashanti                 9 Phoebus             4-06.00 
 25  Winterling*, Claire           11 Deep Run            4-06.00 
 26  Manchester, Abigail           11 Mills Godwin        4-06.00 
 27  Kinney, Sophie                12 Hanover             4-06.00 
 28  Hernandez, Silvia              9 Manchester H        4-04.00 
 29  Collins, Arianna              10 Manchester H        4-04.00 
 30  Sutton, Teja                   9 Hanover             4-04.00 
 31  Settelen, Corinne             12 Kellam              4-02.00 
 32  Anderson, Alyssa               9 Deep Run            4-02.00 
 33  Dibert, Ellie                 12 J.R. Tucker         4-02.00 
 34  Wallace, Reagan                9 Deep Run            4-02.00 
 35  Smith, Makayla                 9 L.C. Bird           4-00.00 
 36  Hawkes, Cashae                 9 L.C. Bird           4-00.00 
 37  Jefferson, Amani               9 L.C. Bird                NH 
 38  Williams, Taliyah              9 James River              NH 
 39  Hobson, Olivia                11 New Kent                 NH 
 40  Childers, C'Aaliyah            9 New Kent                 NH 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jackson, Mandrell             12 Eastern View        6-08.00 
  2  Gardner, Cason                11 Atlee               6-06.00 
  3  Corbin, Nicholas              12 Lee-Davis           6-02.00 
  4  Berry III, Thomas             12 Highland Spr        6-02.00 
  5  Midgett, Keyonte              10 Highland Spr        6-02.00 
  6  Davis, LaMar                  11 L.C. Bird           6-00.00 
  7  Brooks*, Brandon              12 Lee-Davis           6-00.00 
  8  Holmes, Jaren                 10 Riverbend Hi        6-00.00 
  9  Coker, Dejon                  11 Riverbend Hi        6-00.00 
 10  Webb, Bryce                   12 Riverbend Hi        6-00.00 
 11  Rice, Traven                  11 Northumberla        6-00.00 
 12  Anderson, Maurice             12 Ocean Lakes         6-00.00 
 13  Gibson, Colby                 11 Grassfield          6-00.00 
 14  Baker, Queshon                12 Atlee               6-00.00 
 15  O'Keeffe, Nick                11 Atlee               5-10.00 
 16  Harper, Griffin                9 Mills Godwin        5-08.00 
 17  Mengel*, Nick                 11 Deep Run            5-08.00 
 18  Neal, JaQuel                  12 Highland Spr        5-08.00 
 19  Cambric, Travis               10 Trinity Epis        5-08.00 
 20  Brown, Austin                 11 Lee-Davis           5-06.00 
 21  Wyatt*, Bradley               11 Deep Run            5-06.00 
 22  DuVal, Josh                    9 Manchester H        5-06.00 
 23  Christensen, Andrew           10 Mills Godwin        5-06.00 
 24  Yates, Thomas                 10 Eastern View        5-06.00 
 25  Smith, Conrad                 11 Kellam              5-06.00 
 26  Nelson, Ethan                 10 Kellam              5-06.00 
 27  Westbrook, Rondell            11 James River         5-04.00 
 28  Mclamore, Eric                11 Hanover             5-04.00 
 29  Moses, Tu-Weh                 10 Mills Godwin        5-04.00 
 30  Colon Jr.*, Hector            10 Deep Run            5-04.00 
 31  Pullen, Daylen                10 Varina              5-02.00 
 32  Koch, Chad                    10 Glen Allen H        5-02.00 
 33  Daye-Schafer, Devin            9 Manchester H        5-02.00 
 34  Howard, Jared                  9 J.R. Tucker         4-10.00 
 35  Gilman, Zach                   9 Hanover                  NH 
 36  Cherry, Wayon                  9 Western Bran             NH 
 37  Harris, Braxton               12 Varina                   NH 
 38  Evans, Roland                  9 Western Bran             NH 
 39  Chapman, Rashad               10 Western Bran             NH 
 40  Driscoll, Dj                  11 Western Bran             NH 
 41  Dozier, Tobias                 9 Glen Allen H             NH 
 42  Robinson, Devon               10 J.R. Tucker              NH 
 43  Kelly, Demetrius              11 L.C. Bird                NH 
 44  Christian *, Michael          12 Glen Allen H             NH 
 45  Perkins, Antonio               9 L.C. Bird                NH 
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Prosise, Taylor               12 Clover Hill        18-08.00 
  2  Wynter, Hanna                 11 Manchester H       18-05.00 
  3  Hinton, Joyner                12 Western Bran       18-04.50 
  4  Greene, Rebekah               12 Mills Godwin       17-11.50 
  5  Bullock*, Tiffany             12 Manchester H       17-07.50 
  6  Jeffery, Dymier               12 Henrico            17-07.00 
  7  Ross, Kamryn                  10 Highland Spr       17-05.50 
  8  Oakcrum, Deysia                9 Hanover            17-01.50 
  9  Jackson, Amaya                11 J.R. Tucker        17-01.50 
 10  Gaston, Imani                 10 Western Bran       17-00.25 
 11  Price, Star                    9 Glen Allen H       16-11.50 
 12  Linkous, Marissa              12 Highland Spr       16-11.00 
 13  White, Symone                 12 Lee-Davis          16-09.75 
 14  Johnson, Autumn               11 Liberty (Bea       16-05.00 
 15  Blake, Savannah               11 Northumberla       16-04.00 
 16  Jordan, Jade                  12 Riverbend Hi       16-04.00 
 17  Tubman, Angela                 9 Heritage (Ne       16-03.75 
 18  Worden, Lydia                  8 Veritas Scho       16-03.75 
 19  Spangler, Abby                12 New Kent           16-03.00 
 20  Davis, Iliana                 10 Varina             16-01.25 
 21  Diaz, Tenderly                11 Phoebus            16-01.00 
 22  Linzy, Shirelle               10 Heritage (Ne       16-01.00 
 23  Dozier, Taliyah               11 Glen Allen H       16-01.00 
 24  Harris *, Syaani (Ceecee)     12 Atlee              16-00.00 
 25  Harris, Raven                  9 New Kent           15-11.00 
 26  Adeyola, Anaya                11 Manchester H       15-09.75 
 27  Rice, Alyssa                   9 Lee-Davis          15-09.00 
 28  Kinney, Sophie                12 Hanover            15-07.50 
 29  Wallace, Takeah               11 L.C. Bird          15-04.00 
 30  Sligh, Sadie                  11 New Kent           15-03.75 
 31  Drake, Brenagia                9 Heritage (Ne       15-03.00 
 32  Rolan, Jordanne               10 Glen Allen H       15-02.50 
 33  Goodlet, Daysha               10 J.R. Tucker        15-01.00 
 34  Bundy, Nyarobi                12 Lee-Davis          15-00.50 
 35  Allen, Hunter                 12 Lee-Davis          14-11.00 
 36  Boggan, Alexa                  9 Massaponax         14-10.00 
 37  Dejesus, Kayla                10 Varina             14-10.00 
 38  Green, Chelsea                12 Atlee              14-08.00 
 39  Spencer, Kayla                10 Highland Spr       14-07.75 
 40  Sheppard, Quasia              11 Western Bran       14-04.00 
 41  Duimstra*, Sydney             11 Deep Run           14-04.00 
 42  Grace, Hannah                 11 Lee-Davis          14-00.00 
 43  Young, Jessie                  9 Deep Run           14-00.00 
 44  Becker*, Arielle              10 Deep Run           14-00.00 
 45  Bruce, Dasja                  10 Varina             13-11.50 
 46  Johnson, Wenter                9 Liberty (Bea       13-08.50 
 47  Ingram, Abrianna               9 Massaponax         13-05.00 
 48  Rios, Grace                   11 Kellam             13-03.00 
 49  Maxwell, Ifechilu             10 L.C. Bird          12-11.00 
 50  Williams, Jahnay               9 Massaponax         12-08.50 
 51  Garcia, Eriyana               10 Riverbend Hi       12-08.00 
 52  Elder, Jada                    9 J.R. Tucker        12-08.00 
 53  Settelen, Corinne             12 Kellam             11-08.00 
 54  Hinton, Azyah                    Western Bran             ND 
 55  Gilliam, Jasmine              10 Grassfield               ND 
 56  Davis, Jordan                  9 Hanover                  ND 
 57  Blount, Kory-Madisyn          12 Grassfield               ND 
 58  Copeland, Destiny             11 Grassfield               ND 
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jackson, Dallas               12 Lee-Davis          22-03.75 
  2  White, Brandon                12 Mountain Vie       22-02.75 
  3  Hagans, Darius                12 Grassfield         22-02.50 
  4  McRae, Jevonn                 12 Heritage (Ne       21-05.00 
  5  Coker, Dejon                  11 Riverbend Hi       21-03.00 
  6  Webb, Bryce                   12 Riverbend Hi       21-02.25 
  7  Holmes, Jaren                 10 Riverbend Hi       20-07.00 
  8  Claytor, Roland               12 Varina             20-05.50 
  9  Gilliam*, Christian           12 Lee-Davis          20-05.00 
 10  Henry, Mason                  10 Glen Allen H       20-04.00 
 11  Coffey, Jamon                 12 Lee-Davis          20-02.50 
 12  Morris, Jerquist              10 Northumberla       20-02.00 
 13  Brown, Austin                 11 Lee-Davis          20-01.50 
 14  Coles, Kyle                   11 New Kent           20-01.00 
 15  Hunter, D'Ago                 11 Eastern View       19-11.75 
 16  Boatwright, Jashaad           10 Mountain Vie       19-11.50 
 17  Mengel*, Nick                 11 Deep Run           19-11.00 
 18  Blake, Avian                  12 Highland Spr       19-09.50 
 19  Jackson, Mandrell             12 Eastern View       19-09.50 
 20  Boyd, Frank                   12 Manchester H       19-09.00 
 21  Mclamore, Eric                11 Hanover            19-07.75 
 22  Jackson, Broheim              11 Northumberla       19-07.00 
 23  Taylor, Patrick               11 J.R. Tucker        19-06.50 
 24  Allen, Joe                    10 New Kent           19-06.00 
 25  Branch, Evan                  10 New Kent           19-06.00 
 26  Turner, Keyon                 10 Northumberla       19-06.00 
 27  Dozier, Tobias                 9 Glen Allen H       19-06.00 
 28  Smith, Conrad                 11 Kellam             19-04.00 
 29  Johnson, John                 11 Atlee              19-03.75 
 30  Neal, JaQuel                  12 Highland Spr       19-03.50 
 31  Mason, Shayquan               10 Phoebus            19-03.00 
 32  Akinrinmade, Joseph           11 L.C. Bird          19-01.75 
 33  Smith, Jessie                 11 Liberty (Bea       18-10.00 
 34  Frezzell, Josh                11 Kellam             18-10.00 
 35  Lloyd, Connor                 10 Deep Run           18-08.00 
 36  Roberts, Dashawn              11 Heritage (Ne       18-06.00 
 37  Gilman, Zach                   9 Hanover            18-05.00 
 38  Scott, Aaron                  12 Trinity Epis       18-04.50 
 39  Mangum, Ed                    11 Liberty (Bea       18-03.50 
 40  Christensen, Andrew           10 Mills Godwin       18-02.75 
 41  Hopkins, Justin               12 Highland Spr       18-02.50 
 42  Anderson, Maurice             12 Ocean Lakes        18-02.50 
 43  Moses, Tu-Weh                 10 Mills Godwin       18-02.00 
 44  Shelton, Ricquan              12 James River        18-01.50 
 45  Robinson, Devon               10 J.R. Tucker        18-01.00 
 46  Wilson, Braeden               10 Mills Godwin       18-01.00 
 47  Miller Iv*, Gordon            11 Deep Run           18-00.00 
 48  Conner, Elijah                12 Manchester H       17-10.00 
 49  Glover, Jaysen                11 Manchester H       17-10.00 
 50  Motton, Treyvor               10 Western Bran       17-08.75 
 51  Nelson, Ethan                 10 Kellam             17-08.00 
 52  Corrales, Matthew             11 Lee-Davis          17-06.00 
 53  Bunch, Calvin                  9 Phoebus            17-00.00 
 54  Parrott, Jai'reeh             11 Lee-Davis          17-00.00 
 55  Pullen, Daylen                10 Varina             16-01.25 
 56  Mann, Casey                   10 Lee-Davis          16-00.00 
 57  Broadaway, Robert             11 Western Bran       15-06.75 
 58  Godin, Jack                   11 Trinity Epis       15-06.00 
 59  Porter-Ervin, Zion             9 Phoebus            15-06.00 
 60  Bryson, Omar                  10 Hanover            14-05.25 
 61  Tyree, Quennell               10 Eastern View             ND 
 62  Whitaker, Christopher         12 Varina                   ND 
 63  Evans, Roland                  9 Western Bran             ND 
 64  Dawson, Kevante                  Western Bran             ND 
 65  Perrello, Biagio              10 James River              ND 
 66  Conway, Landon                 9 James River              ND 
 67  Worrell, Malik                10 L.C. Bird                ND 
 68  Boone, Kalebh                  9 L.C. Bird                ND 
 69  Wood, Austin                  12 Grassfield               ND 
 70  Anderson, Devonte             12 Grassfield               ND 
 71  Jackson, Kendall              10 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 72  Battle, Jaylen                 9 Heritage (Ne             ND 
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bullock*, Tiffany             12 Manchester H       39-03.00 
  2  Jordan, Jade                  12 Riverbend Hi       37-10.75 
  3  Carpenter, L'Nya               9 L.C. Bird          37-04.00 
  4  White, Symone                 12 Lee-Davis          36-01.00 
  5  Roe, Zayin                     9 Henrico            36-00.00 
  6  Jenkins, Jashella             12 Western Bran       35-09.50 
  7  Goodman, Raven                11 Western Bran       34-09.25 
  8  Adeyola, Anaya                11 Manchester H       34-08.50 
  9  Spencer, Kayla                10 Highland Spr       34-07.50 
 10  Harris, Raven                  9 New Kent           34-06.00 
 11  Worden, Lydia                  8 Veritas Scho       34-02.50 
 12  Williams, Morgan              10 Trinity Epis       33-10.50 
 13  Linzy, Shirelle               10 Heritage (Ne       33-04.00 
 14  Brendle, Renecca               9 Mills Godwin       33-04.00 
 15  Brown, Destiny                12 Highland Spr       33-01.75 
 16  Wynter, Hanna                 11 Manchester H       32-08.75 
 17  Dozier, Taliyah               11 Glen Allen H       32-08.00 
 18  Ross, Kamryn                  10 Highland Spr       32-06.50 
 19  Leopold*, Morgan              12 Glen Allen H       32-06.00 
 20  Drake, Brenagia                9 Heritage (Ne       32-02.00 
 21  Pettiway, Leigh-Ashley        10 L.C. Bird          32-00.00 
 22  Allen, Hunter                 12 Lee-Davis          31-10.75 
 23  Johnson, Sanai                10 Grassfield         31-07.00 
 24  Oakcrum, Deysia                9 Hanover            31-06.00 
 25  White, Searra                 11 Mountain Vie       31-04.00 
 26  Bundy, Nyarobi                12 Lee-Davis          31-02.00 
 27  Pettus, Julia                 10 Trinity Epis       31-00.00 
 28  Lovell, Aryn                  10 Grassfield         30-08.75 
 29  White, Ashawrie               12 Armstrong HS       30-06.50 
 30  Marshall, Mahari              10 Heritage (Ne       30-04.00 
 31  Ingram, Abrianna               9 Massaponax         29-05.00 
 32  Williams, Jahnay               9 Massaponax         29-04.00 
 33  Allen, Alexis                 12 Armstrong HS       29-03.00 
 34  Brooks, Bayley                11 Riverbend Hi       28-11.50 
 35  Gee, Dymin                    10 Kellam             28-04.00 
 36  Crocker, Morgan               10 Hanover            28-01.50 
 37  Settelen, Corinne             12 Kellam             27-06.00 
 38  Grace, Hannah                 11 Lee-Davis          27-06.00 
 39  McBride, M'Kayla               9 Varina                   ND 
 40  Driscoll, Joellen              9 Western Bran             ND 
 41  Johnson, Serena               12 Grassfield               ND 
 42  Cloe, India                   11 Hanover                  ND 
 43  Rolan, Jordanne               10 Glen Allen H             ND 
 44  Boggan, Alexa                  9 Massaponax               ND 
 45  Howard, Aanya                  9 Varina                   ND 
 46  Wilson, Camyrn                10 L.C. Bird                ND 
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Poindexter, Jordan            11 Armstrong HS       47-03.00 
  2  White, Brandon                12 Mountain Vie       46-02.75 
  3  Long, Craig                   12 Heritage (Ne       45-02.00 
  4  Jackson, Dallas               12 Lee-Davis          44-02.00 
  5  Coles, Kyle                   11 New Kent           43-09.50 
  6  Henry, Mason                  10 Glen Allen H       43-04.25 
  7  Holmes, Jaren                 10 Riverbend Hi       43-00.00 
  8  Berry III, Thomas             12 Highland Spr       42-04.00 
  9  Alleyne, Cireke               12 Hanover            41-10.75 
 10  McRae, Jevonn                 12 Heritage (Ne       41-05.00 
 11  Claytor, Roland               12 Varina             41-04.00 
 12  Reeders, Cj                   10 New Kent           41-04.00 
 13  Gatling, Michael              11 New Kent           41-01.50 
 14  Northington, Buddy            11 Atlee              41-00.50 
 15  Powell Jr., Anthony           10 Western Bran       41-00.50 
 16  Chapman, Rashad               10 Western Bran       40-06.50 
 17  O'Keeffe, Nick                11 Atlee              40-06.50 
 18  Daye-Schafer, Devin            9 Manchester H       40-03.00 
 19  Boatwright, Jashaad           10 Mountain Vie       40-02.75 
 20  Neal, JaQuel                  12 Highland Spr       40-02.50 
 21  Howard, William               12 Trinity Epis       40-01.50 
 22  Akinrinmade, Joseph           11 L.C. Bird          40-01.00 
 23  Webb, Bryce                   12 Riverbend Hi       40-00.50 
 24  Dozier, Tobias                 9 Glen Allen H       39-09.50 
 25  Roberts, Dashawn              11 Heritage (Ne       39-09.00 
 26  Jackson, Broheim              11 Northumberla       39-07.00 
 27  Davis, Isaiah                 11 Varina             39-05.50 
 28  Brown, Austin                 11 Lee-Davis          39-03.00 
 29  Walker, D'Andre               12 Henrico            39-03.00 
 30  Wyatt*, Bradley               11 Deep Run           39-00.00 
 31  Adams, John                   11 Grassfield         38-09.00 
 32  Christensen, Andrew           10 Mills Godwin       38-08.50 
 33  Yates, Thomas                 10 Eastern View       38-07.75 
 34  Cherry, Wayon                  9 Western Bran       38-03.50 
 35  Smith, Conrad                 11 Kellam             37-07.00 
 36  Midgett, Keyonte              10 Highland Spr       37-06.50 
 37  Wilson, Braeden               10 Mills Godwin       37-05.50 
 38  Robinson, Devon               10 J.R. Tucker        37-04.00 
 39  Elder, Jawuan                  9 J.R. Tucker        37-02.00 
 40  Kuhla, Grayson                11 Trinity Epis       36-07.00 
 41  Butler, Cameron               10 Mills Godwin       36-05.00 
 42  Iglehart, Jack                12 Hanover            36-04.75 
 43  Gilman, Zach                   9 Hanover            34-06.00 
 44  Bunch, Calvin                  9 Phoebus            34-01.00 
 45  Porter-Ervin, Zion             9 Phoebus            32-02.50 
 46  Mason, Shayquan               10 Phoebus            32-00.00 
 47  Smith, Elijah                  9 Henrico            27-08.50 
 48  Pullen, Daylen                10 Varina                   ND 
 49  Frezzell, Josh                11 Kellam                   ND 
 50  Nelson, Ethan                 10 Kellam                   ND 
 51  Gibson, Colby                 11 Grassfield               ND 
 52  Worrell, Malik                10 L.C. Bird                ND 
 53  Simmons, Armand               11 L.C. Bird                ND 
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison, Emily               12 Battlefield        12-00.00 
  2  Trotto, Claire                12 Kettle Run         10-00.00 
  3  Linkous, Marissa              12 Highland Spr       10-00.00 
  4  Harris, Madi                  11 Hanover             9-06.00 
  5  Burke, Emma                   12 Hanover             9-06.00 
  6  Walls, Catherine              12 Riverbend Hi        9-00.00 
  7  McCarty, Cameron              10 Douglas Free        9-00.00 
  8  Meeks, Elizabeth              11 Hanover             8-06.00 
  9  Rice, Alyssa                   9 Lee-Davis           8-06.00 
 10  Carpineti, Alanna             11 Grassfield          8-00.00 
 11  Gunn, Megan                    9 Atlee               8-00.00 
 12  Perez, Jenna                  11 Grassfield          7-06.00 
 13  Beilein, Savannah             10 Eastern View        7-06.00 
 14  Miller, Ainsley                9 Gloucester H        7-06.00 
 15  Kidder, Emmylou               12 Liberty (Bea        7-00.00 
 16  Mullen*, Jenna                12 Lee-Davis           6-09.00 
 17  Brooks, Bayley                11 Riverbend Hi        6-06.00 
 18  Rodgers, Carley                9 Atlee               6-06.00 
 19  Allen, Erin                    9 Lee-Davis           6-06.00 
 20  Rollins, Carleigh             11 Glen Allen H        6-03.00 
 21  Johnson, Sideja               10 New Kent            6-00.00 
 22  Moore, Emma                    9 Atlee               6-00.00 
 23  Karstetter, Kaily             11 Eastern View        5-06.00 
 24  Phillips, Maddie               9 Eastern View        5-06.00 
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kowal, Griffin                12 New Kent           15-09.00 
  2  Slinkman, Alex                11 Lee-Davis          15-00.00 
  3  Chapman, William              11 Atlee              15-00.00 
  4  Vincent, Chris                12 Lee-Davis          14-00.00 
  5  Booker, Patrick               12 Highland Spr       13-06.00 
  6  Thumma, John                  10 Tallwood           13-00.00 
  7  Badalamenti, Joey             10 Hanover            12-06.00 
  8  Westerfield, Jacob            10 Battlefield        12-06.00 
  9  Tolley, Will                  10 New Kent           12-03.00 
 10  Turochy *, Nick               12 Atlee              12-00.00 
 11  Tottle, Mackenzie             12 Ocean Lakes        12-00.00 
 12  Hibbs, Richard                12 Riverbend Hi       12-00.00 
 13  Jones, Darius                 11 New Kent           12-00.00 
 14  Grizzard, Stone               11 Glen Allen H       12-00.00 
 15  Bettis, Justin                12 Ocean Lakes        11-00.00 
 16  Collins, Matt                 10 Battlefield        11-00.00 
 17  Alexander, Lucas              10 Ocean Lakes        10-00.00 
 18  Von Schlichtning, Ruben       10 Grassfield         10-00.00 
 19  Cotter, Nate                  11 Eastern View       10-00.00 
 20  Grubbs, Isaac                  9 Lee-Davis           9-06.00 
 21  Kang, Joseph                  10 Battlefield         9-06.00 
 22  Prue, Dakota                  10 Battlefield         9-06.00 
 23  West, Lakin                   11 Kellam              9-06.00 
 24  Wilkins, Zachary              10 Liberty (Bea        9-00.00 
 25  Ringberg, Aaron                9 Glen Allen H        9-00.00 
 26  Hubbard, Brock                11 Hanover             8-06.00 
 27  Duncan, Brandon               10 Riverbend Hi        8-06.00 
 28  Fleming, Aidan                10 Mills Godwin        8-06.00 
 29  Jones, Baxter                 12 Highland Spr        8-00.00 
 30  Toms, Michael                  9 Gloucester H        8-00.00 
 31  West, Ashby                   12 Kellam              8-00.00 
 32  Sisk, Matthew                 10 Eastern View        7-06.00 
 33  Gunn, Matt                     9 Atlee               7-06.00 
 34  Karstetter, Joseph             9 Eastern View        7-06.00 
 35  mulkey, david                 10 Prince Georg        7-05.00 
 36  Johnson, Ross                 12 Prince Georg        7-05.00 
 37  Maldonado, Abiasaph           12 Prince Georg        7-05.00 
 38  Johnson, Jamel                 9 Highland Spr        7-00.00 
 39  Green, Trevor                    Prince Georg             NH 
 40  Iglehart, Jack                12 Hanover                  NH 
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Gorum, Taylor                 12 Grassfield         44-02.25 
  2  Whitted, Ebonie               11 Grassfield         43-03.00 
  3  Holliday, Gabrielle           10 J.R. Tucker        39-03.00 
  4  Wallace, Chelsea              11 Grassfield         38-06.00 
  5  Pryor, Vivian                 12 Gloucester H       38-01.25 
  6  Anderegg, Isabella            12 Trinity Epis       36-04.25 
  7  McRae *, Jessica              11 Glen Allen H       35-00.00 
  8  Bowers, Janae                    Grassfield         34-06.00 
  9  Kruse, Hanna                  10 Maggie Walke       34-00.00 
 10  Mann, Megan                    9 Lee-Davis          33-11.50 
 11  Aganbi, Ari                   11 Saint Cather       33-09.25 
 12  Johnson, Adrena               10 J.R. Tucker        33-04.00 
 13  Henry, Andrea                 12 James River        32-07.00 
 14  Byers *, Helene               12 Petersburg         32-06.00 
 15  Starling, Caroline            10 Kellam             32-05.25 
 16  Thombs, Akyla                 11 Varina             31-08.00 
 17  Smith, Erica                  10 Hanover            31-07.25 
 18  Bullock, Tamara               11 Varina             31-06.00 
 19  Creed, Darcy                  10 Manchester H       31-06.00 
 20  Gainey, Portia                10 Western Bran       31-03.75 
 21  Serrano*, Divine              12 Deep Run           31-02.00 
 22  Jones, Lakiva                 11 Heritage (Ne       30-09.25 
 23  Bridgers, Katy                12 Lee-Davis          30-05.00 
 24  Pierce, Jaelin                12 Highland Spr       30-05.00 
 25  Beverly, Angel                12 Mills Godwin       30-03.00 
 26  Mathes, Dyshawna              12 Massaponax         30-00.00 
 27  Pryor, Tahirah                10 Varina             30-00.00 
 28  Jackson, Sharayah             11 Liberty (Bea       29-08.50 
 29  Powell, Latoya                 9 Western Bran       29-05.50 
 30  Gooding *, Jordan             11 Glen Allen H       29-03.25 
 31  Martin, Corinne               10 J.R. Tucker        28-09.00 
 32  Alexander, Rayanna            10 Henrico            28-07.00 
 33  Davis, Madison                12 L.C. Bird          28-04.00 
 34  Watson, Kinsey                11 Manchester H       28-03.50 
 35  Fuller*, Destiny              12 Petersburg         28-02.50 
 36  Thompson, Deysha              11 New Kent           28-00.50 
 37  Womack, Alissa                11 Western Bran       28-00.50 
 38  Simmons, Aynae                12 Manchester H       28-00.00 
 39  Pierre-Louis, Katherine       10 Veritas Scho       27-10.50 
 40  Tirado, Kayla                 11 New Kent           27-09.00 
 41  Sapara, Savannah              10 Highland Spr       27-07.75 
 42  Putnam, Corinne               10 Mills Godwin       27-02.50 
 43  Simmons, Xantia               10 Riverbend Hi       27-01.00 
 44  Joel, Kindler                 11 Saint Cather       26-10.00 
 45  Terry, Jaidah                 12 Riverbend Hi       26-09.50 
 46  Craft, Olivia                  9 Riverbend Hi       25-07.00 
 47  Smith, India                  11 Hanover            25-02.50 
 48  Bolden, Kellie                11 New Kent           25-01.00 
 49  Canning, Paige                 9 Deep Run           24-06.50 
 50  Johnson, Jay'Da               12 James River        24-04.00 
 51  Cordle, Cady                   9 Lee-Davis          24-03.50 
 52  Seago, Tayana                 11 Highland Spr       23-07.50 
 53  Paasch, Kathryn                9 Henrico            23-03.25 
 54  Wallace, Xameria              10 Henrico            23-03.00 
 55  Church, Jessica               12 Glen Allen H       23-01.50 
 56  Kliewer, Jacqueline           10 Kellam             23-01.00 
 57  Moraski, Ashley                9 Deep Run           23-00.00 
 58  Stringer, Yeshai              10 L.C. Bird          22-10.00 
 59  Nkosi, Moserah                 9 Maggie Walke       22-07.25 
 60  Mixon, An'je                   9 Phoebus            22-04.00 
 61  Miller, Keyana                10 Phoebus            22-02.75 
 62  Schiess, Destiny               9 Mills Godwin       22-00.00 
 63  Geen, Lucille                 10 Hanover            21-06.00 
 64  Morris, Kenley                 9 Trinity Epis       21-04.00 
 65  Pettus, Emma                   9 Trinity Epis       20-03.50 
 66  Torrence, Raven               12 Kellam             19-00.00 
 67  Britton, Clarke               11 James River              ND 
 68  Ford, Tonishea                12 Cumberland H             ND 
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Harrell, Seth                 12 Grassfield         62-01.50 
  2  Scott, Connor                 12 Lee-Davis          54-10.25 
  3  Ivey, Xavier                  12 Hermitage          54-05.00 
  4  Yancey, Glen                  12 Manchester H       51-03.75 
  5  Clay III, Ben                 11 Highland Spr       48-04.00 
  6  Smith, Akeem                  12 Henrico            48-01.00 
  7  Taylor, Trevor                12 Trinity Epis       48-00.50 
  8  Bullock, Aaron                12 Grassfield         47-11.50 
  9  Whitner, Antoine              10 Mills Godwin       47-10.00 
 10  Moody, Traneil                11 Mills Godwin       47-03.00 
 11  Bailey, Huckeeve              12 Petersburg         47-02.00 
 12  Ross, Bishop                  12 Massaponax         47-00.00 
 13  Buckberg, Michael             12 Maggie Walke       45-08.75 
 14  Williams, Azad                10 Grassfield         44-04.00 
 15  Bryant, Tyshaun               11 Western Bran       44-03.50 
 16  Jones, Tyler                  11 Manchester H       43-11.75 
 17  Stafford, Justin              10 Varina             43-09.00 
 18  Chapmen, Kevon                10 Western Bran       43-00.50 
 19  Houff*, Matthew               12 Deep Run           43-00.00 
 20  Chafin*, Drew                 12 Deep Run           43-00.00 
 21  Bland, Richard                12 Highland Spr       42-06.00 
 22  Soliman, Adam                  9 Lee-Davis          41-05.00 
 23  Purvis, Justin                12 James River        41-05.00 
 24  Bryson, Xavier                12 Hanover            41-04.00 
 25  Walls*, Will                  12 Deep Run           40-10.50 
 26  Holloway, Jaylen              12 Phoebus            40-10.25 
 27  Akinfolajimi, Eniola          12 Glen Allen H       39-07.00 
 28  Sipe, Matthew                 12 New Kent           39-04.00 
 29  Cosby, Javon                  12 Trinity Epis       39-00.50 
 30  Frezzell, Josh                11 Kellam             38-11.75 
 31  Brown, Taige                  12 Gloucester H       38-09.00 
 32  bell, Nicholas                12 Heritage (Ne       38-05.50 
 33  Perkins, James                10 Gloucester H       38-03.00 
 34  Boggs, Kameron                12 Heritage (Ne       37-10.50 
 35  Millis, Colton                11 New Kent           37-09.25 
 36  Rogers, Bacari                 9 Western Bran       37-04.50 
 37  Conroy, Joseph                10 Gloucester H       37-00.50 
 38  Palmer, Kyle                  10 J.R. Tucker        36-11.50 
 39  McDonald, Hunter              11 Lee-Davis          36-11.00 
 40  Griffin, Ronald               12 Phoebus            36-09.75 
 41  Jarman, Justin                12 Heritage (Ne       36-08.00 
 42  Seldon, Shabazz               10 Northumberla       36-08.00 
 43  Pollard, Issac                12 Lee-Davis          36-06.50 
 44  Grossberg, Jacob              11 James River        36-06.00 
 45  Stewart, Jud                  11 Hanover            34-11.00 
 46  Flagg, Nathaniel              11 Hanover            34-10.00 
 47  McRoberts, Max                 9 Mills Godwin       34-09.50 
 48  Yates, Jordan                  9 Eastern View       34-08.00 
 49  Makely, Hunter                11 Liberty (Bea       34-07.50 
 50  Moore, Darion                  9 Massaponax         33-11.50 
 51  Babbs, Grayson                10 Atlee              33-10.00 
 52  Neer, Zac                     11 Massaponax         33-08.00 
 53  Bridgeford, Ethan             11 Atlee              33-05.00 
 54  Washington, Keenan            11 Riverbend Hi       33-03.00 
 55  Rodwell, Jaden                11 Varina             33-02.00 
 56  Paige, Noah                   12 Petersburg         32-09.75 
 57  Ulman, Vojtech                11 New Kent           32-07.00 
 58  Frasier, Jack                 11 Kellam             32-01.00 
 59  Godin, Jack                   11 Trinity Epis       32-00.00 
 60  Teal, Lamar                   11 Henrico            31-06.50 
 61  Roberts, Chester              12 Highland Spr       31-06.00 
 62  Boswell, Robert               11 Atlee              30-11.00 
 63  Williams, Desmond             11 Manchester H       30-10.50 
 64  Quijano, Carlos                9 L.C. Bird          30-04.50 
 65  Cosby, Pierre                 10 J.R. Tucker        29-10.50 
 66  Suffa, Willi                  11 Glen Allen H       28-07.00 
 67  Gooden, Zayne                 11 Henrico            28-03.00 
 68  Seo, Chris                       Mills Godwin       28-00.00 
 69  Hall, Owen                     9 J.R. Tucker        27-07.00 
 70  Carter, Jimmy                 11 Liberty (Bea       27-01.00 
 71  Goldkuhle, Max                 9 Maggie Walke       26-07.00 
 72  Simkins, Luke                  9 Veritas Scho       26-05.00 
 73  Roberto, Michael              10 Kellam             26-00.00 
 74  Truong, Howie                 10 Riverbend Hi       25-11.00 
 75  Moreno, Lawrence                 Mills Godwin       25-00.00 
 76  Matthews, Mark                12 Phoebus            24-00.00 
 77  Brooks, John                  10 Liberty (Bea       23-01.00 
 78  Williams, Anthony                Western Bran             ND 
 79  Thomas, Trey                     Western Bran             ND 
 80  Steward, Noah                 11 L.C. Bird                ND 
 81  Whitaker, Christopher         12 Varina                   ND 
 82  Moore, Isaiah                 12 L.C. Bird                ND 
 
Event 11  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Gorum, Taylor                 12 Grassfield           140-01 
  2  Holliday, Gabrielle           10 J.R. Tucker          134-02 
  3  Wallace, Chelsea              11 Grassfield        116-02.50 
  4  McRae *, Jessica              11 Glen Allen H         113-01 
  5  Graham, Madison               11 Grassfield           112-08 
  6  Anderegg, Isabella            12 Trinity Epis         106-01 
  7  Ford, Tonishea                12 Cumberland H         103-02 
  8  Kruse, Hanna                  10 Maggie Walke         103-02 
  9  Womack, Alissa                11 Western Bran      100-09.50 
 10  Garland, bryonna              10 Western Bran         100-01 
 11  Aganbi, Ari                   11 Saint Cather          99-00 
 12  Johnson, Adrena               10 J.R. Tucker           98-07 
 13  Martin, Corinne               10 J.R. Tucker           95-08 
 14  Brown, Lauryn                 12 L.C. Bird             94-00 
 15  Fedora, Christiana            11 Mills Godwin          91-07 
 16  Jackson, Sharayah             11 Liberty (Bea          90-08 
 17  Eckert, Justine               11 New Kent           90-05.50 
 18  Starling, Caroline            10 Kellam                89-08 
 19  Bridgers, Katy                12 Lee-Davis             89-04 
 20  Thombs, Akyla                 11 Varina                89-00 
 21  Gainey, Portia                10 Western Bran          88-08 
 22  Beverly, Angel                12 Mills Godwin          84-03 
 23  Pierce, Jaelin                12 Highland Spr          83-02 
 24  Alexander, Rayanna            10 Henrico               82-10 
 25  Nkosi, Moserah                 9 Maggie Walke          81-11 
 26  Mathes, Dyshawna              12 Massaponax            80-00 
 27  Creed, Darcy                  10 Manchester H          77-10 
 28  Henry, Andrea                 12 James River           77-00 
 29  Stanton, Sarah                11 Deep Run              76-10 
 30  Tirado, Kayla                 11 New Kent           75-06.50 
 31  Serrano*, Divine              12 Deep Run              75-04 
 32  Pierre-Louis, Katherine       10 Veritas Scho          75-01 
 33  Simmons, Xantia               10 Riverbend Hi          73-05 
 34  Gooding *, Jordan             11 Glen Allen H          71-09 
 35  Bullock, Tamara               11 Varina                71-05 
 36  Smith, Erica                  10 Hanover            71-03.50 
 37  Putnam, Corinne               10 Mills Godwin          70-11 
 38  Davis, Iliana                 10 Varina                70-11 
 39  Simmons, Aynae                12 Manchester H          70-00 
 40  Byers *, Helene               12 Petersburg            69-04 
 41  Settelen, Corinne             12 Kellam                68-08 
 42  Schiess, Destiny               9 Mills Godwin          68-00 
 43  Jones, Lakiva                 11 Heritage (Ne          67-08 
 44  Davis, Madison                12 L.C. Bird             67-03 
 45  Geen, Lucille                 10 Hanover               63-08 
 46  Smith, India                  11 Hanover               63-08 
 47  Daniels, Ni'Asia              11 New Kent              63-05 
 48  Fuller*, Destiny              12 Petersburg            63-01 
 49  Watson, Kinsey                11 Manchester H          61-04 
 50  Pettus, Emma                   9 Trinity Epis          60-09 
 51  Miller, Keyana                10 Phoebus               60-06 
 52  Joel, Kindler                 11 Saint Cather          60-01 
 53  Moraski, Ashley                9 Deep Run              60-00 
 54  Johnson, Jay'Da               12 James River           58-08 
 55  Sapara, Savannah              10 Highland Spr          57-11 
 56  Terry, Jaidah                 12 Riverbend Hi          56-03 
 57  Jordan, Crystal                9 Riverbend Hi          56-01 
 58  Church, Jessica               12 Glen Allen H          55-03 
 59  Jackson, Nadia                11 Henrico               55-00 
 60  Paasch, Kathryn                9 Henrico               54-06 
 61  Morris, Kenley                 9 Trinity Epis          51-10 
 62  Torrence, Raven               12 Kellam                51-07 
 63  Cordle, Cady                   9 Lee-Davis             45-03 
 64  English, Zoe                     Western Bran             ND 
 65  Rankin, Chase                    Western Bran             ND 
 66  Britton, Clarke               11 James River              ND 
 67  Stringer, Yeshai              10 L.C. Bird                ND 
 68  Seago, Tayana                 11 Highland Spr             ND 
 69  Mixon, An'je                   9 Phoebus                  ND 
 70  Mann, Megan                    9 Lee-Davis                ND 
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Connor                 12 Lee-Davis            178-01 
  2  Sundra, Andrew                11 Clover Hill          149-05 
  3  Jones, Tyler                  11 Manchester H         147-08 
  4  Fitch, Diante                 12 Grassfield           147-04 
  5  Reyes, Cameron                12 Grassfield           145-01 
  6  Taylor, Trevor                12 Trinity Epis         144-10 
  7  Moody, Traneil                11 Mills Godwin         143-10 
  8  Young, Brad                   12 Grassfield           143-09 
  9  Yancey, Glen                  12 Manchester H         138-06 
 10  Haynes, Jeffrey               10 Atlee                137-01 
 11  Buckberg, Michael             12 Maggie Walke         135-00 
 12  Fulton, Peter                 11 Mountain Vie         134-09 
 13  Duenas, Joshua                   Grassfield           132-01 
 14  Clay III, Ben                 11 Highland Spr         131-10 
 15  Smith, Akeem                  12 Henrico              130-10 
 16  Purvis, Justin                12 James River          129-02 
 17  Bryant, Tyshaun               11 Western Bran      128-04.50 
 18  Soliman, Adam                  9 Lee-Davis            126-01 
 19  Whitner, Antoine              10 Mills Godwin         124-07 
 20  Bryson, Xavier                12 Hanover              124-00 
 21  Sessoms, Douglas              12 Phoebus              123-04 
 22  Grossberg, Jacob              11 James River          121-09 
 23  Chapmen, Kevon                10 Western Bran         121-01 
 24  Ross, Bishop                  12 Massaponax           120-00 
 25  Neer, Zac                     11 Massaponax           119-06 
 26  Seldon, Shabazz               10 Northumberla         118-08 
 27  Houff*, Matthew               12 Deep Run             117-04 
 28  Griffin, Ronald               12 Phoebus           117-01.50 
 29  McDonald, Hunter              11 Lee-Davis            116-11 
 30  Akinfolajimi, Eniola          12 Glen Allen H         116-03 
 31  Chafin*, Drew                 12 Deep Run             115-08 
 32  Sipe, Matthew                 12 New Kent             113-01 
 33  Campbell, Blake               12 Manchester H         113-00 
 34  Cosby, Javon                  12 Trinity Epis         112-02 
 35  Wyatt*, Bradley               11 Deep Run             111-01 
 36  Fayed, Mahmoud                11 Hanover              110-01 
 37  Ivey, Xavier                  12 Hermitage            108-06 
 38  Ulman, Vojtech                11 New Kent             106-03 
 39  Jarman, Justin                12 Heritage (Ne         105-08 
 40  Stafford, Justin              10 Varina               105-01 
 41  Pollard, Issac                12 Lee-Davis            104-02 
 42  Cosby, Pierre                 10 J.R. Tucker          101-09 
 43  Holloway, Jaylen              12 Phoebus              101-05 
 44  bell, Nicholas                12 Heritage (Ne          99-09 
 45  Bailey, Huckeeve              12 Petersburg         99-08.25 
 46  Hawkins, Joshua               12 Hanover               98-01 
 47  Moore, Darion                  9 Massaponax            95-03 
 48  Millis, Colton                11 New Kent              95-03 
 49  McRoberts, Max                 9 Mills Godwin          92-11 
 50  Paige, Noah                   12 Petersburg            92-06 
 51  Ponders, Damien               12 Heritage (Ne          90-06 
 52  Goldkuhle, Max                 9 Maggie Walke          88-08 
 53  Teal, Lavar                   10 Henrico               86-11 
 54  Hall, Owen                     9 J.R. Tucker           86-06 
 55  Pebbles, Rob                   9 Henrico               84-00 
 56  Godin, Jack                   11 Trinity Epis          81-07 
 57  Bridgeford, Ethan             11 Atlee                 80-08 
 58  Rodwell, Jaden                11 Varina                80-02 
 59  Perkins, James                10 Gloucester H          80-00 
 60  Brown, Taige                  12 Gloucester H          80-00 
 61  Seo, Chris                       Mills Godwin          80-00 
 62  Rogers, Bacari                 9 Western Bran          78-08 
 63  Washington, Keenan            11 Riverbend Hi          78-02 
 64  Yates, Jordan                  9 Eastern View          77-07 
 65  Bland, Richard                12 Highland Spr          77-05 
 66  Simkins, Luke                  9 Veritas Scho       74-10.50 
 67  Roberts, Chester              12 Highland Spr          73-06 
 68  Truong, Howie                 10 Riverbend Hi          71-02 
 69  Palmer, Kyle                  10 J.R. Tucker           70-02 
 70  Moreno, Lawrence                 Mills Godwin          70-00 
 71  Suffa, Willi                  11 Glen Allen H          68-10 
 72  Boney, Cameron                11 Atlee                 67-09 
 73  Ringberg, Aaron                9 Glen Allen H          67-05 
 74  Roberto, Michael              10 Kellam             57-00.50 
 75  Thomas, Trey                     Western Bran             ND 
 76  Garrett, Malik                11 L.C. Bird                ND 
 77  Mitchel, Tayshawn             10 Varina                   ND 
 78  Frasier, Jack                 11 Kellam                   ND 
 79  Carpenter, Lymel               9 L.C. Bird                ND 
 80  Sargent, Marty                10 Kellam                   ND 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  King, Madeleine               12 Ocean Lakes        10:55.57 
  2  Fagan *, Rebecca              12 Glen Allen H       11:01.53 
  3  Snow*, Lily                   10 Deep Run           11:19.53 
  4  Robelen*, Caroline            12 Glen Allen H       11:22.60 
  5  Wesolowski*, Rachael          12 Deep Run           11:35.00 
  6  Belamarich, Sara              11 Western Bran       11:37.43 
  7  Potter, Rachael               10 Glen Allen H       11:39.90 
  8  Lupica*, Johanna              11 Mills Godwin       11:39.96 
  9  Van Ess*, Nicole              11 Lee-Davis          11:40.10 
 10  Henneberger *, Ashley         11 Glen Allen H       11:40.18 
 11  Horsley, Desirae               9 Lee-Davis          11:52.63 
 12  Ferris, Cameron               12 Trinity Epis       12:07.62 
 13  Gilyard, Kirstyn              10 Eastern View       12:18.86 
 14  Hudson, Julianne              10 Massaponax         12:30.24 
 15  Clardy-Josephs, Jacqueline    10 New Kent           12:31.53 
 16  Kenny*, Lauren                12 Deep Run           12:39.80 
 17  Valentin, Olivia              10 Atlee              12:47.64 
 18  Bell*, Brittany               12 Mills Godwin       13:14.97 
 19  Nilson, Lauryn                11 Deep Run           13:16.54 
 20  Gregory, Emma                 11 Glen Allen H       13:27.03 
 21  Kearney, Kaitlin              10 Grassfield         13:27.53 
 22  Bautista, Rebekah              9 Massaponax         13:35.95 
 23  Beck, Samantha                11 Grassfield         13:36.40 
 24  Purvis*, Hannah               11 Lee-Davis          13:38.97 
 25  Cottrell, Arielle             11 Mills Godwin       13:45.67 
 26  Adams*, Ammie                 11 L.C. Bird          13:57.33 
 27  Atkinson, Madeline            10 Hanover            13:58.50 
 28  White, Khalijah                9 Varina             14:57.58 
 29  Sutton, Deja                   9 Varina             15:48.45 
 30  Egertson, Ashley              11 Eastern View       16:01.49 
 31  Elliot, Niasia                10 Western Bran             NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Osborne, Chase                10 Western Bran        9:24.38 
  2  Scherrer, David               12 Cox                 9:27.70 
  3  Ikenberry*, Jack              11 Lee-Davis           9:31.68 
  4  Bailey, Brent                 11 Ocean Lakes         9:35.31 
  5  Story*, Austin                12 Glen Allen H        9:40.00 
  6  Spollen, Will                 10 Ocean Lakes         9:42.15 
  7  Williams *, Eddie             12 Glen Allen H        9:42.61 
  8  Ibrahim, Ali                  10 Glen Allen H        9:42.89 
  9  Russo *, Patrick              12 Glen Allen H        9:48.00 
 10  Frankel, Max                  12 Maggie Walke        9:50.21 
 11  Freeman, Baron                12 Phoebus             9:51.76 
 12  Jeffrey, Jack                 10 Maggie Walke        9:51.84 
 13  Jean, Nick                    10 Trinity Epis        9:51.99 
 14  Lipps, Tyler                  10 Ocean Lakes         9:52.00 
 15  Sullivan*, Kenny              12 L.C. Bird           9:53.33 
 16  Alex*, Albin                  12 L.C. Bird           9:54.10 
 17  Chilton*, Matt                12 Mills Godwin        9:59.59 
 18  Galbraith, Max                11 Trinity Epis       10:02.27 
 19  Heron, Devyn                  12 Kettle Run         10:03.32 
 20  Good, Nathaniel               11 Hanover            10:03.73 
 21  Fields, Dillon                10 Riverbend Hi       10:06.27 
 22  Speers*, Jacob                12 Deep Run           10:07.92 
 23  Morrett, Justus               11 Massaponax         10:15.23 
 24  Cromwell, Shahmique           10 L.C. Bird          10:16.52 
 25  Hodge*, Austin                12 Deep Run           10:16.66 
 26  Wasik, Ben                    10 J.R. Tucker        10:19.48 
 27  Graf, Jonathan                11 Deep Run           10:21.00 
 28  Bonner, Logan                 11 Grassfield         10:22.32 
 29  Wachter*, Christian           11 Glen Allen H       10:23.15 
 30  Van Ess*, Joseph              12 Lee-Davis          10:25.59 
 31  McAndrew*, Cole               11 Lee-Davis          10:28.66 
 32  Harik, Michael                11 Mills Godwin       10:29.00 
 33  Hanner, Jacob                 10 Deep Run           10:30.00 
 34  Nelson, Corjay                12 Kellam             10:30.44 
 35  Paul, Joe                     11 Maggie Walke       10:30.66 
 36  Mann*, Carter                 11 Lee-Davis          10:31.00 
 37  Schweers, Dillon              12 Ocean Lakes        10:32.34 
 38  Harris*, Tyler                11 L.C. Bird          10:36.45 
 39  Sutphin*, Patrick             11 Lee-Davis          10:37.95 
 40  Evancho, Chaseton             11 Western Bran       10:38.00 
 41  Hall *, Casey                 12 Atlee              10:39.04 
 42  Baggs*, Emil                  10 Deep Run           10:40.00 
 43  Christman, Will               12 Deep Run           10:41.94 
 44  Ratzlaff, Barrett             11 Kellam             10:43.44 
 45  Palicia, Tyler                10 Lee-Davis          10:46.28 
 46  Berman, Jake                  12 Grassfield         10:48.87 
 47  Pulavarthi, Vishnu            12 Maggie Walke       10:52.83 
 48  Pisa, Corey                    9 L.C. Bird          10:53.00 
 49  Swartout, Jon                 12 New Kent           10:56.57 
 50  Hurst, Harrison               12 Ocean Lakes        10:56.85 
 51  Barrington, Nathaniel         11 Grassfield         10:57.37 
 52  Mercer, Jackson               11 Hanover            10:59.08 
 53  Kyte, Ricky                   10 Western Bran       11:00.92 
 54  Nelson, Cole                  10 Massaponax         11:09.19 
 55  Prousalis, Adam               11 Atlee              11:10.91 
 56  Carswell, Matthew             11 Atlee              11:12.86 
 57  Johnson, Patrick               9 New Kent           11:13.53 
 58  Lucas, Justin                 10 Lee-Davis          11:14.23 
 59  Bencomo, Andres               11 Eastern View       11:24.50 
 60  Roberts, Henry                12 Maggie Walke       11:36.07 
 61  Lucia, Andrew                 11 Lee-Davis          11:36.24 
 62  Wible, Andrew                 11 Gloucester H       11:37.54 
 63  Valentine, Kenneth            11 Heritage (Ne       11:49.53 
 64  Stewart, Justin               11 New Kent           11:57.81 
 65  Jones, Michael                11 Highland Spr       12:09.12 
 66  Ludovico, Daniel               8 Veritas Scho       12:25.77 
 67  Miles, Robert                 10 Highland Spr       12:42.63 
 68  Lyle, Josh                    10 Lee-Davis          12:56.24 
 69  Robinson, Daevon               9 Varina             13:04.19 
 70  Frederick, Malachi             9 Varina             13:08.51 
 71  Powell Jr., Anthony           10 Western Bran             NT 
 72  Matlak, Isaac                  9 Veritas Scho             NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Terrell, Jada                 12 Western Bran          13.92 
  2  Poleon, Qiana                 12 Western Bran          15.48 
  3  Kinney, Sophie                12 Hanover               15.76 
  4  Spencer, Kayla                10 Highland Spr          16.08 
  5  Bundy, Nyarobi                12 Lee-Davis             16.09 
  6  Jordan, Jade                  12 Riverbend Hi          16.26 
  7  Burke, Emma                   12 Hanover               16.47 
  8  Millar, Abigail               11 Maggie Walke          16.57 
  9  White, Symone                 12 Lee-Davis             16.94 
 10  Hinton, Faith                 12 Trinity Epis          16.97 
 11  Reid, Asyah                   11 Varina                16.97 
 12  Williams, Morgan              10 Trinity Epis          17.16 
 13  Bullock, Tamara               11 Varina                17.22 
 14  Parker-Love, Dajah            12 Western Bran          17.30 
 15  Bunch, Telina                 11 Phoebus               17.64 
 16  Zywiak, Kendall                9 Riverbend Hi          17.65 
 17  Jenkins, Ralynn               10 Deep Run              17.73 
 18  Cloe, India                   11 Hanover               17.74 
 19  Pettus, Julia                 10 Trinity Epis          17.78 
 20  Williams, Teozha               9 Highland Spr          17.95 
 21  Fedora, Christiana            11 Mills Godwin          18.02 
 22  Dejesus, Kayla                10 Varina                18.14 
 23  Jackman, Skylar                9 Massaponax            18.67 
 24  Allen, Hunter                 12 Lee-Davis             18.92 
 25  Diaz, Tenderly                11 Phoebus               19.12 
 26  Gee, Dymin                    10 Kellam                19.40 
 27  Gaston, Imani                 10 Western Bran          19.59 
 28  Pettiway, Leigh-Ashley        10 L.C. Bird             19.81 
 29  Montgomery, April             10 Kellam                19.98 
 30  Grant, Savannah               12 New Kent              20.12 
 31  Hawkes, Cashae                 9 L.C. Bird             20.43 
 32  Castillo, Karla               10 Liberty (Bea          20.48 
 33  Kaloustian, Katie             10 Liberty (Bea          20.71 
 34  Whetzal, Taylor               10 Kellam                20.73 
 35  King, Mckenzie                11 New Kent              20.76 
 36  Young, Ashauni                 9 Hanover               21.01 
 37  Collier, Kristen               9 Lee-Davis             21.29 
 38  Adeyola, Anaya                11 Manchester H          21.77 
 39  Kliewer, Jacqueline           10 Kellam                25.83 
 40  Scarlett, Camille                Western Bran             NT 
 41  Hinton, Azyah                    Western Bran             NT 
 42  Land, Jayniah                 12 Western Bran             NT 
 43  Wilson, Keshyrah                 Western Bran             NT 
 44  Warren, Keishayla                Western Bran             NT 
 45  Gaines, Jadalyn               10 Western Bran             NT 
 46  Joyner, Ces' shay             12 Western Bran             NT 
 47  Hudson, Destiny                  Western Bran             NT 
 48  Hinton, Joyner                12 Western Bran             NT 
 49  Smith, Makayla                 9 L.C. Bird                NT 
 50  Harris, Jada                  11 Western Bran             NT 
 51  Sheppard, Quasia              11 Western Bran             NT 
 52  Brown, Devonya                   Western Bran             NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Payne, Timothy                11 Heritage (Ne          14.10 
  2  Bailey, Coby                  12 Grassfield            14.50 
  3  Corbin, Nicholas              12 Lee-Davis             14.50 
  4  Brooks*, Brandon              12 Lee-Davis             14.74 
  5  Hilliard, Da'Jion             11 Phoebus               14.79 
  6  Chewning, Chauncy             11 Henrico               14.79 
  7  Locker, Khalil                10 Western Bran          14.85 
  8  Johnson, Malik                10 Manchester H          15.15 
  9  Braxton, Jarel                12 Lee-Davis             15.24 
 10  Evans, Roland                  9 Western Bran          15.27 
 11  Berry III, Thomas             12 Highland Spr          15.37 
 12  Rice, Traven                  11 Northumberla          15.51 
 13  Tunstall, Kenneth             12 Highland Spr          15.54 
 14  Neal, JaQuel                  12 Highland Spr          15.77 
 15  Settle, Khristian             12 Riverbend Hi          15.81 
 16  Smith, Conrad                 11 Kellam                15.96 
 17  Smalls, Jai'veon              10 Highland Spr          15.97 
 18  Holmes, Jaren                 10 Riverbend Hi          15.97 
 19  James, Elijah                 11 Western Bran          16.02 
 20  Gardner, Cason                11 Atlee                 16.05 
 21  Richardson, Ahmad             11 Atlee                 16.12 
 22  Wood, Cameron                 12 Lee-Davis             16.32 
 23  Chapman, Rashad               10 Western Bran          16.32 
 24  Wood, Austin                  12 Grassfield            16.37 
 25  Alleyne, Cireke               12 Hanover               16.48 
 26  Nelson, Ethan                 10 Kellam                16.49 
 27  Gatling, Michael              11 New Kent              16.60 
 28  Howard, William               12 Trinity Epis          16.65 
 29  Daye-Schafer, Devin            9 Manchester H          16.87 
 30  Turochy *, Nick               12 Atlee                 16.87 
 31  Wilson, Braeden               10 Mills Godwin          16.94 
 32  James, Johnson                 9 Massaponax            17.35 
 33  Delaney, Isiah                11 L.C. Bird             17.45 
 34  Rivero, Nico                  12 Trinity Epis          17.71 
 35  Smith, Jahmarey               11 Lee-Davis             17.88 
 36  Claytor, Roland               12 Varina                18.00 
 37  Johnson, Nasir                11 Varina                18.15 
 38  Veasley Ii., Carlos           10 Grassfield            18.37 
 39  Reid, Khalil                   9 Hanover               18.58 
 40  Jackson, Broheim              11 Northumberla          18.64 
 41  Makely, Hunter                11 Liberty (Bea          18.83 
 42  Leitao, Gustavo               11 Mills Godwin          18.88 
 43  Wyatt*, Bradley               11 Deep Run              19.45 
 44  Surita, Keonte                10 Varina                19.66 
 45  Castle, Stephen                9 Hanover               19.78 
 46  Lewis, Omari                   9 L.C. Bird             19.84 
 47  Carter, Ramon                 11 Massaponax            20.37 
 48  walden, perrion                9 L.C. Bird             20.47 
 49  Zapata, Christian             12 Deep Run              20.48 
 50  West, Lakin                   11 Kellam                20.54 
 51  Williams, Jacob               10 Mills Godwin          21.09 
 52  Delasalos, Dylan               9 Kellam                22.60 
 53  Alexander, Khev                9 Mills Godwin          26.03 
 54  Johnson, Austin                  Western Bran             NT 
 55  Cherry, Allen                    Western Bran             NT 
 56  Motton, Treyvor               10 Western Bran             NT 
 57  Washington, Marcus            10 Eastern View             NT 
 58  Allen-Dean, Aiden             10 Eastern View             NT 
 59  Cherry, Wayon                  9 Western Bran             NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ghee, Lauryn                  12 Grassfield            11.56 
  2  Ballard, Shadajah             10 Western Bran          11.69 
  3  Griffin, Khailah              12 Riverbend Hi          12.24 
  4  Prosise, Taylor               12 Clover Hill           12.24 
  5  Hayes, Felecia                12 Grassfield            12.28 
  6  Bines, Akoya                  11 Grassfield            12.33 
  7  Wynter, Hanna                 11 Manchester H          12.36 
  8  Harris *, Syaani (Ceecee)     12 Atlee                 12.38 
  9  Thorpe, Alicia                 9 Highland Spr          12.51 
 10  Greene, Rebekah               12 Mills Godwin          12.57 
 11  Ross, Brayya                  11 Phoebus               12.58 
 12  Wallace, Takeah               11 L.C. Bird             12.68 
 13  Gilliam, Jasmine              10 Grassfield            12.70 
 14  Gaines, Jadalyn               10 Western Bran          12.80 
 15  Temple, Kamiyah               12 Highland Spr          12.81 
 16  Matthews*, Tania              11 James River           12.86 
 17  Ross, Kamryn                  10 Highland Spr          12.89 
 18  Jackson, Amaya                11 J.R. Tucker           12.89 
 19  Hill, Taylor                  11 Maggie Walke          12.93 
 20  Brendle, Renecca               9 Mills Godwin          12.93 
 21  Alexander, Saja               12 Mills Godwin          12.99 
 22  Vaughan, Nia                  11 Maggie Walke          13.01 
 23  Thomas, JahNiyah               9 Heritage (Ne          13.03 
 24  White, Searra                 11 Mountain Vie          13.04 
 25  Burzynski, Jordan             10 Mountain Vie          13.04 
 26  Miranda, Jalicia               9 Eastern View          13.09 
 27  Johnson, Autumn               11 Liberty (Bea          13.14 
 28  Green, Chelsea                12 Atlee                 13.17 
 29  Jones, Kirsten                12 Trinity Epis          13.17 
 30  Stringfield, Jade             10 Manchester H          13.19 
 31  Brown, Jasmine                12 Massaponax            13.21 
 32  Leopold*, Morgan              12 Glen Allen H          13.21 
 33  Williams, Jhala               10 Heritage (Ne          13.26 
 34  Kinney, Sophie                12 Hanover               13.30 
 35  Rolan, Jordanne               10 Glen Allen H          13.32 
 36  Tubman, Angela                 9 Heritage (Ne          13.33 
 37  Drake, Brenagia                9 Heritage (Ne          13.34 
 38  Rios, Grace                   11 Kellam                13.38 
 39  Bullock*, Tiffany             12 Manchester H          13.47 
 40  Robinson, Lauren               9 Henrico               13.47 
 41  Byrd, Hannah                   9 Ocean Lakes           13.47 
 42  Ingram, Abrianna               9 Massaponax            13.48 
 43  Collins, Arianna              10 Manchester H          13.50 
 44  Moss, Zion                     9 Glen Allen H          13.51 
 45  Oakcrum, Deysia                9 Hanover               13.51 
 46  Pryor, Tahirah                10 Varina                13.64 
 47  Maxwell, Ifechilu             10 L.C. Bird             13.76 
 48  Bruce, Dasja                  10 Varina                13.78 
 49  Bagby, Kayvon                  9 Hanover               13.78 
 50  Medlin, Anna                  11 Riverbend Hi          13.78 
 51  Cloe, India                   11 Hanover               13.78 
 52  Schmitt, Taylor               10 Glen Allen H          13.79 
 53  Ames, Aliyah                  12 New Kent              13.81 
 54  Vault, Kennedi                 9 Ocean Lakes           13.84 
 55  Goodlet, Daysha               10 J.R. Tucker           13.87 
 56  Smith, Sydnee                  9 Lee-Davis             13.88 
 57  Thomas, Asharee               10 Western Bran          13.88 
 58  Robinson, Aariel               9 Eastern View          13.93 
 59  Land, Jayniah                 12 Western Bran          13.97 
 60  Garber, Emma                   9 James River           14.00 
 61  Rice, Alyssa                   9 Lee-Davis             14.00 
 62  Coleman, Jade                 10 Henrico               14.00 
 63  Johnson, Alexus                9 Henrico               14.00 
 64  Badilla, Katie                12 Eastern View          14.07 
 65  Kenny, Kristeena               9 Liberty (Bea          14.14 
 66  Neikirk, Kate                  9 Gloucester H          14.26 
 67  Blackwell, Kaleece             9 Liberty (Bea          14.40 
 68  Marrow, Camryn                11 Lee-Davis             14.45 
 69  Walker, Desiree                9 Gloucester H          14.45 
 70  Aralu, Maria                  11 Deep Run              14.48 
 71  Elder, Jada                    9 J.R. Tucker           14.49 
 72  Curry, Dayannha                9 Gloucester H          14.56 
 73  Wallace, Reagan                9 Deep Run              14.58 
 74  McCarthy, Nylah               10 Kellam                14.67 
 75  Robinson, Jordan              10 Trinity Epis          14.71 
 76  Barnes, Da'Mya                10 New Kent              14.75 
 77  Yates, Maddie                  9 Lee-Davis             14.80 
 78  Kudaibergenova, Merim         10 Mills Godwin          14.84 
 79  Smith, Makayla                 9 L.C. Bird             14.84 
 80  Robinson, Aryanna              9 Lee-Davis             15.01 
 81  Ford, Angel                    9 Lee-Davis             15.04 
 82  Young, Jessie                  9 Deep Run              15.11 
 83  Blue, Kiyanna                  9 Eastern View          15.17 
 84  Morris, Kenley                 9 Trinity Epis          15.19 
 85  Grace, Hannah                 11 Lee-Davis             15.24 
 86  Brown, Diamond                 9 New Kent              15.40 
 87  Nixon, Atraevia                9 Phoebus               15.43 
 88  Wenzler, Cate                 10 Deep Run              15.51 
 89  Sigler, Mercedes               9 Phoebus               16.07 
 90  Barnes, Deja                   9 Phoebus               17.11 
 91  Jones, Keaunna                   Western Bran             NT 
 92  Jefferson, Amani               9 L.C. Bird                NT 
 93  Davis, Tianna                    Western Bran             NT 
 94  Pennix, Alisha                 9 Varina                   NT 
 95  Garcia, Eriyana               10 Riverbend Hi             NT 
 96  Brandon, Jada                 12 New Kent                 NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Towns, Qhiyal                 11 Heritage (Ne          10.65 
  2  Poindexter, Jordan            11 Armstrong HS          10.71 
  3  Lewis, Gordon                 12 Riverbend Hi          10.97 
  4  Goode, Donavan                11 Trinity Epis          11.00 
  5  Anderson, Devonte             12 Grassfield            11.02 
  6  White, Brandon                12 Mountain Vie          11.08 
  7  Gilliam*, Christian           12 Lee-Davis             11.09 
  8  Hagans, Darius                12 Grassfield            11.11 
  9  Harris, Braxton               12 Varina                11.13 
 10  Blizzard, Clarenz             12 Petersburg            11.15 
 11  Davis, LaMar                  11 L.C. Bird             11.32 
 12  Woody, Clifton                12 Atlee                 11.34 
 13  Franklin, Sam                 12 Lee-Davis             11.39 
 14  Johnson, John                 11 Atlee                 11.40 
 15  Simmons, Nigel                11 Heritage (Ne          11.41 
 16  Coffey, Jamon                 12 Lee-Davis             11.42 
 17  Peters, Alyjah                 9 Varina                11.43 
 18  Reid, Joey                    11 Kellam                11.44 
 19  Ellis, Keishon                10 Massaponax            11.45 
 20  Stratton, Bryce               10 Western Bran          11.45 
 21  Kelly, Demetrius              11 L.C. Bird             11.45 
 22  Mason, Shayquan               10 Phoebus               11.48 
 23  Shulleeta, Justin             11 Mills Godwin          11.48 
 24  Williams, Tyrese              10 Varina                11.49 
 25  Branch, Evan                  10 New Kent              11.50 
 26  White, Qunicy                 12 Heritage (Ne          11.50 
 27  Glover, Jaysen                11 Manchester H          11.52 
 28  Gaskins, Markael              11 Liberty (Bea          11.53 
 29  Rice, Josh                    10 Lee-Davis             11.54 
 30  Boyd, Frank                   12 Manchester H          11.55 
 31  Baker, Queshon                12 Atlee                 11.57 
 32  Garner, Anthony               11 Glen Allen H          11.61 
 33  Buenviaje, Ethan               9 Grassfield            11.62 
 34  Marrow, Carlos                12 Heritage (Ne          11.63 
 35  Gibson, Colby                 11 Grassfield            11.63 
 36  Pryor, Jr., John              11 Gloucester H          11.65 
 37  Hunter, D'Ago                 11 Eastern View          11.66 
 38  Stratton, Brent                9 Western Bran          11.67 
 39  Turner, Keyon                 10 Northumberla          11.67 
 40  Canada, Tyrese                12 Henrico               11.74 
 41  Hankerson*, Jeremiah          12 Lee-Davis             11.76 
 42  Greshaw, Pierre                9 Highland Spr          11.76 
 43  Mohabir, Lamont               11 Lee-Davis             11.76 
 44  Jackson, Mandrell             12 Eastern View          11.76 
 45  Schlarman, Justin             11 Glen Allen H          11.77 
 46  Teal, Lavar                   10 Henrico               11.79 
 47  Boatwright, Jashaad           10 Mountain Vie          11.82 
 48  Brown, Taige                  12 Gloucester H          11.83 
 49  Poindexter, Taj               12 Manchester H          11.86 
 50  Johnson, Jamir                11 Lee-Davis             11.88 
 51  Jones, Tyrell                 10 L.C. Bird             11.91 
 52  Taylor, Patrick               11 J.R. Tucker           11.92 
 53  Frezzell, Josh                11 Kellam                11.94 
 54  Motton, Treyvor               10 Western Bran          11.94 
 55  Alleyne, Cireke               12 Hanover               12.00 
 56  Elder, Jawuan                  9 J.R. Tucker           12.01 
 57  Moses, Tu-Weh                 10 Mills Godwin          12.01 
 58  Rowe, Zane                    12 Lee-Davis             12.04 
 59  Dozier, Tobias                 9 Glen Allen H          12.05 
 60  Lloyd, Diano                  10 Maggie Walke          12.05 
 61  Satterwhite, Lamontre          9 Henrico               12.08 
 62  Ulysse, Valentae              10 Massaponax            12.08 
 63  Wilson, Bryce                 10 J.R. Tucker           12.08 
 64  Kuhla, Grayson                11 Trinity Epis          12.11 
 65  Pebbles, Rob                   9 Henrico               12.19 
 66  Redmond, Avonte                9 Riverbend Hi          12.20 
 67  Allen, Joe                    10 New Kent              12.24 
 68  Mclamore, Eric                11 Hanover               12.29 
 69  Cook, Anthony                 10 Eastern View          12.32 
 70  Bunch, Calvin                  9 Phoebus               12.33 
 71  Petras, Eli                   11 Mills Godwin          12.36 
 72  Westbrook, Rondell            11 James River           12.38 
 73  Miller Iv*, Gordon            11 Deep Run              12.39 
 74  Colon Jr.*, Hector            10 Deep Run              12.40 
 75  Chambers, Najee               12 James River           12.41 
 76  Conner, Elijah                12 Manchester H          12.45 
 77  Bazala, Jacob                 11 Hanover               12.50 
 78  DeSchon*, Jason               11 Deep Run              12.50 
 79  Hopkins, Justin               12 Highland Spr          12.51 
 80  Conway, Landon                 9 James River           12.60 
 81  Malera, Bryan                 11 Riverbend Hi          12.60 
 82  Shaffner, Kirk                11 Hanover               12.67 
 83  Lloyd, Connor                 10 Deep Run              12.70 
 84  Stanton, Jeremy               10 Lee-Davis             12.88 
 85  Wellans, Nate                 10 Lee-Davis             12.88 
 86  Scott, Aaron                  12 Trinity Epis          12.90 
 87  Morris, Brevin                 9 James River           12.90 
 88  Harris, Freddie                9 Liberty (Bea          13.03 
 89  Porter-Ervin, Zion             9 Phoebus               13.03 
 90  Bridges, DeAnte                9 Western Bran          13.34 
 91  Greene, Ryan                  11 Mills Godwin          13.48 
 92  Pendleton, SeanPatrick         8 Veritas Scho          13.86 
 93  Talley, Joe                    8 Trinity Epis          16.32 
 94  Howard, Aaron                 12 Riverbend Hi             NT 
 95  Boone, Kalebh                  9 L.C. Bird                NT 
 96  Jackson, Kendall              10 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 97  Tyree, Quennell               10 Eastern View             NT 
 98  Conroy, Joseph                10 Gloucester H             NT 
 99  Robinson, Camron                 Western Bran             NT 
100  Reed, Antonio                    Western Bran             NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Western Branch High School  'B'                      9:41.94 
  2  Western Branch High School  'A'                      9:41.94 
  3  Deep Run  'A'                                        9:55.00 
  4  Atlee  'A'                                           9:58.37 
  5  James River (Midlothian)  'A'                       10:19.00 
  6  Massaponax  'A'                                     10:20.72 
  7  Northumberland  'A'                                 10:38.50 
  8  Varina  'A'                                         10:51.84 
  9  Kellam  'A'                                         11:35.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Western Branch High School  'B'                      8:09.15 
  2  Atlee  'A'                                           8:13.84 
  3  Manchester High School  'A'                          8:20.10 
  4  Massaponax  'A'                                      8:20.94 
  5  Grassfield  'A'                                      8:32.67 
  6  Highland Springs  'A'                                8:38.15 
  7  Gloucester High School  'A'                          8:45.98 
  8  Kellam  'A'                                          8:46.54 
  9  New Kent  'A'                                        8:57.49 
 10  Western Branch High School  'A'                      8:59.15 
 11  Deep Run  'A'                                        9:15.00 
 12  Henrico  'A'                                         9:15.20 
 13  Manchester High School  'B'                          9:21.67 
 14  Varina  'A'                                          9:24.70 
 15  Lee-Davis  'A'                                       9:25.46 
 16  Deep Run  'B'                                        9:30.00 
 17  L.C. Bird  'A'                                       9:43.14 
 18  Eastern View High School  'A'                        9:49.13 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Roche, Madison                 9 Kellam              5:29.42 
  2  Ceniccola, Christina           9 Kellam              5:33.65 
  3  Massey, Lauren                 9 Glen Allen H        5:43.86 
  4  Covington, Megan               9 James River         5:45.00 
  5  Walmsley, Charlie              9 James River         5:45.00 
  6  Brooks, Eva                    9 Deep Run            5:45.00 
  7  Lass, Alyssa                   9 Gloucester H        5:50.00 
  8  Wright, Maggie                11 Maggie Walke        5:56.75 
  9  Woodcock, Karli                9 James River         5:59.00 
 10  Fisher, Keira                  8 Trinity Epis        6:00.00 
 11  Atkins, Cameron                9 Henrico             6:15.00 
 12  McDaniel, Grace                9 Hanover             6:15.72 
 13  Seabury, Amelia                9 Maggie Walke        6:15.83 
 14  Ellis, Kathryn                 9 Maggie Walke        6:20.14 
 15  Pate, Mackenzie                9 Varina              6:23.24 
 16  Sutton, Deja                   9 Varina              6:23.53 
 17  White, Khalijah                9 Varina              6:32.57 
 18  Ward, Megan                    9 Mills Godwin        6:36.47 
 19  Collins, Courtney              9 Deep Run            6:40.00 
 20  Kenny, Addison                 9 Deep Run            6:40.00 
 21  Tate, Jordan                   9 Mills Godwin        6:42.59 
 22  Susilo, Phoebe                 9 Deep Run            6:43.00 
 23  Casey, Abigail                 9 Mills Godwin        6:43.25 
 24  Kaupa, Corrinne                9 Glen Allen H        6:47.92 
 25  Waggoner, Lauren               9 Glen Allen H        6:48.48 
 26  Wilson, Natalie                9 Mills Godwin        6:50.00 
 27  Davis, Emily                   9 Deep Run            6:50.00 
 28  Burns, Julia                   9 Hanover             6:52.33 
 29  Lake, Paige                    9 Lee-Davis           6:58.00 
 30  Langford, Jillian              9 Lee-Davis           6:58.00 
 31  Bailey, Aerin                  9 Glen Allen H        7:10.00 
 32  Montoya, Michelle              9 Glen Allen H        7:22.38 
 33  Gilman, Reagan                 7 Veritas Scho             NT 
 34  McEntire, Abigail              9 Veritas Scho             NT 
 35  Thomas, Mary-Julia             9 Eastern View             NT 
 36  Roberts, Samantha              9 Eastern View             NT 
 37  Bautista, Rebekah              9 Massaponax               NT 
 38  Phillips, Maddie               9 Eastern View             NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  D'Ascoli, Samuel               9 Deep Run            4:53.00 
  2  Johnson, Patrick               9 New Kent            4:53.00 
  3  Vorster, Matthew               9 Deep Run            4:53.00 
  4  Lamberson, Luke                9 James River         4:55.00 
  5  Zebrowski, Connor              9 Deep Run            4:55.00 
  6  Pisa, Corey                    9 L.C. Bird           4:56.33 
  7  Potter, Christopher            9 Gloucester H        4:56.55 
  8  Hillard, Nick                  9 Ocean Lakes         4:58.24 
  9  Carter, Wade                   9 Glen Allen H        4:58.82 
 10  Moyar, Gerrit                  9 Lee-Davis           4:59.24 
 11  Donnelly, Josh                 9 Deep Run            5:02.00 
 12  Patterson, Sam                 9 Lee-Davis           5:04.24 
 13  Pearne, Max                    9 Kellam              5:06.54 
 14  Billings, Abram                9 Mountain Vie        5:07.80 
 15  Kelley, Stephen                9 Ocean Lakes         5:09.24 
 16  Haddix, Jakob                  9 L.C. Bird           5:09.34 
 17  Morgan, Carter                 9 Maggie Walke        5:10.14 
 18  Holland, Parker                9 Glen Allen H        5:10.27 
 19  Murphy, Conor                  9 James River         5:12.00 
 20  Delancy, Dylan                 9 Kellam              5:12.45 
 21  Chanaria, Troy                 9 Hanover             5:13.11 
 22  Henning, George                9 Atlee               5:13.72 
 23  Quillin, Brian                 9 Atlee               5:13.87 
 24  Marsh, Emile                   9 Massaponax          5:20.00 
 25  Bridges, Jadon                10 Massaponax          5:20.00 
 26  Burgess, Justin                9 Gloucester H        5:20.82 
 27  Doering, Ryan                  9 Massaponax          5:22.00 
 28  Bendura, Jordan                9 Deep Run            5:30.00 
 29  Goode, Tyler                   8 Heritage (Ne        5:30.00 
 30  Fox, Payton                    9 Lee-Davis           5:35.24 
 31  Green, Will                    9 Hanover             5:35.78 
 32  Mullins, Connor                9 Glen Allen H        5:37.49 
 33  Teixeira, Lee                  9 Glen Allen H        5:38.81 
 34  Previs, Nate                   9 Lee-Davis           5:40.24 
 35  Rogers, Conner                 9 Liberty (Bea        5:41.11 
 36  Mcglone, Tyvone                8 Heritage (Ne        5:45.00 
 37  Herrera, John                  9 Hanover             5:48.45 
 38  McMahon, Ben                   9 Hanover             5:53.76 
 39  Hickson, Tiger                10 Henrico             5:59.00 
 40  Burnside, Matthew              8 Trinity Epis        6:30.00 
 41  Felty, Sam                     8 Veritas Scho             NT 
 42  Kastelein, James               9 Veritas Scho             NT 
 43  Matlak, Isaac                  9 Veritas Scho             NT 
 44  Hasty, Caleb                  11 Western Bran             NT 
 45  Voraritskul, Ethan             8 Veritas Scho             NT 
 46  Kleinschuster, Jake            9 Veritas Scho             NT 
 47  McCormick, Holden              9 Western Bran             NT 
 48  Karstetter, Joseph             9 Eastern View             NT 
 49  Barahona Jr, Mario             9 Massaponax               NT 
 50  Bryan, John                    9 Hanover                  NT 
 51  Roberts, Charles               9 Eastern View             NT 
 52  Soles, Dylan                   9 Riverbend Hi             NT 
 53  Frederick, Malachi             9 Varina                   NT 
 54  Brown, Logan                   9 Eastern View             NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Robelen*, Caroline            12 Glen Allen H        5:03.02 
  2  Fagan *, Rebecca              12 Glen Allen H        5:10.34 
  3  Crytser, Rachel                9 Hanover             5:12.44 
  4  Vedder, Eileen                12 Kellam              5:16.07 
  5  Heinen, Mary Caroline          9 Maggie Walke        5:17.85 
  6  Browning, Aleigh              10 Riverbend Hi        5:22.89 
  7  Sudol, Emma                   10 Atlee               5:25.06 
  8  Horsley, Desirae               9 Lee-Davis           5:25.24 
  9  Henneberger *, Ashley         11 Glen Allen H        5:25.97 
 10  Van Ess*, Nicole              11 Lee-Davis           5:26.88 
 11  Belamarich, Sara              11 Western Bran        5:27.70 
 12  Morlatt, Siena                 9 Grassfield          5:29.17 
 13  Bowers, Savannah              10 Ocean Lakes         5:29.89 
 14  Faulk, Jessica                11 Atlee               5:30.92 
 15  Shekharan, Archana            12 Maggie Walke        5:33.98 
 16  Cappello, Celia               12 Kellam              5:35.08 
 17  Ferris, Cameron               12 Trinity Epis        5:39.36 
 18  Gilyard, Kirstyn              10 Eastern View        5:41.48 
 19  Skinner, Christina            10 Western Bran        5:45.11 
 20  Rodriguez, Lauren             12 Grassfield          5:45.90 
 21  Gibbons, Claire                9 Trinity Epis        5:46.50 
 22  Canning*, Aideen              11 Deep Run            5:48.00 
 23  Goodpasture, Laurel           12 Trinity Epis        5:48.38 
 24  Ackley, Morgan                11 Maggie Walke        5:50.74 
 25  Flores, Olivia                12 Manchester H        5:51.57 
 26  Lee, Megan                    11 Maggie Walke        5:51.70 
 27  Petroski, Riley                9 L.C. Bird           5:54.43 
 28  Wein*, Lily                   11 Mills Godwin        5:57.23 
 29  Tyler *, Lindsay              12 Glen Allen H        5:57.24 
 30  Catizone, Cassie              10 Glen Allen H        5:58.25 
 31  Brown, Ashley                 12 Hanover             5:58.99 
 32  Kelley, Megan                 12 Ocean Lakes         5:59.52 
 33  Clardy-Josephs, Jacqueline    10 New Kent            6:00.00 
 34  Fisher, Keira                  8 Trinity Epis        6:00.41 
 35  Macedo, Andrea                11 Maggie Walke        6:01.06 
 36  Drawdy, Katie                 11 Lee-Davis           6:02.59 
 37  Alvarez*, Melissa             10 L.C. Bird           6:03.63 
 38  Douglas, Alex                 12 Atlee               6:03.94 
 39  Kerns, Sophia                 11 Veritas Scho        6:04.19 
 40  Eguiguren, Rain               11 Northumberla        6:05.80 
 41  Dillon, Caty                  11 Manchester H        6:06.62 
 42  Perry, Madeline               10 Grassfield          6:11.30 
 43  Quesinberry*, Madison         11 Deep Run            6:15.00 
 44  Nissly, Claire                 9 Deep Run            6:20.00 
 45  Backer, Brynn                 11 Mills Godwin        6:21.23 
 46  Purvis*, Hannah               11 Lee-Davis           6:23.57 
 47  Favale *, Liana                4 Atlee               6:24.69 
 48  Taylor, Ashton                10 Mills Godwin        6:26.82 
 49  Onofrio, Amanda               12 Deep Run            6:38.22 
 50  Sager, Camille                10 Deep Run            6:39.63 
 51  Bostaph, Leah                 11 Atlee               6:40.24 
 52  Karstetter, Kaily             11 Eastern View        6:47.41 
 53  Petrus, Dayton                12 Hanover             6:58.34 
 54  Miller, Samantha              12 New Kent            6:59.63 
 55  Montgomory, Mary              10 Hanover             7:08.03 
 56  Egertson, Ashley              11 Eastern View        7:30.07 
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mosavel-Lo*, Bashir           12 Deep Run            4:13.26 
  2  Anderson, Henrik              11 Mountain Vie        4:21.64 
  3  Akright, Andrew               12 Manchester H        4:22.06 
  4  Story*, Austin                12 Glen Allen H        4:23.01 
  5  Cannon*, Matthias             11 Deep Run            4:24.00 
  6  Osborne, Chase                10 Western Bran        4:24.64 
  7  Ikenberry*, Jack              11 Lee-Davis           4:26.36 
  8  Levet*, Zachary               11 Deep Run            4:28.00 
  9  Cromwell, Shahmique           10 L.C. Bird           4:29.26 
 10  Higgins*, Ronan               12 Mills Godwin        4:30.00 
 11  Taylor, Brendan                9 L.C. Bird           4:32.32 
 12  Francis, Jeremy               12 Manchester H        4:32.85 
 13  Barreto, Mateo                 9 Kettle Run          4:33.50 
 14  Schindel*, Jake               10 Deep Run            4:35.39 
 15  Beavers, Joshua               10 Kellam              4:35.54 
 16  Burcham, Colby                 9 Deep Run            4:36.00 
 17  Kirschner, Jackson            11 Kellam              4:36.98 
 18  Jordan, Andre                 11 Western Bran        4:37.47 
 19  Fields, Dillon                10 Riverbend Hi        4:37.55 
 20  Sepulveda, Paul               10 Mountain Vie        4:37.71 
 21  Moses *, Connor               12 Atlee               4:38.73 
 22  West, Tyler                   11 Mountain Vie        4:39.06 
 23  Sachs, Adam                   10 Maggie Walke        4:40.34 
 24  Hester, Noah                  10 James River         4:41.90 
 25  Johnson, Aaron                10 James River         4:42.34 
 26  McNulty, Tyler                12 L.C. Bird           4:42.90 
 27  Young, Davis                  10 Ocean Lakes         4:43.80 
 28  Van Ess*, Joseph              12 Lee-Davis           4:44.14 
 29  Butcher, Gabriel              12 Riverbend Hi        4:44.91 
 30  McAndrew*, Cole               11 Lee-Davis           4:45.88 
 31  Barden, Jacob                 10 Atlee               4:46.10 
 32  Londrey, Bill                 12 Trinity Epis        4:47.52 
 33  Oudekerk, William             10 Western Bran        4:47.83 
 34  Reed, Carl                    11 Ocean Lakes         4:49.24 
 35  Welles*, Nathan               11 Atlee               4:49.60 
 36  Smith, Samuel                 11 Manchester H        4:50.82 
 37  Parknow*, Brandon             11 Lee-Davis           4:51.28 
 38  Goldman, Alex                 10 James River         4:52.46 
 39  Nelson, Corjay                12 Kellam              4:52.54 
 40  Jackson, Ben                  10 Glen Allen H        4:52.63 
 41  Lee*, Andrew                  11 Glen Allen H        4:52.83 
 42  Holtzman, Joshua              10 Glen Allen H        4:53.00 
 43  Wilfong, Hunter               12 Riverbend Hi        4:53.17 
 44  Fritz, Aidan                  10 Mountain Vie        4:54.17 
 45  Mann*, Carter                 11 Lee-Davis           4:56.24 
 46  Paul, Joe                     11 Maggie Walke        4:56.41 
 47  Anastasiou, Vasili            12 Mills Godwin        4:57.27 
 48  Jemison, Mical                10 L.C. Bird           4:57.32 
 49  Palicia, Tyler                10 Lee-Davis           4:57.60 
 50  Dilorenzo, Nick               12 Ocean Lakes         4:58.27 
 51  Grasberger *, Jeffrey         12 Atlee               4:58.32 
 52  Kennedy, Noah                 10 Veritas Scho        4:58.84 
 53  Motsko, Tanner                10 Grassfield          4:59.41 
 54  Nash, Jonathan                12 Trinity Epis        5:00.47 
 55  Kaul*, Dave                   11 Glen Allen H        5:00.87 
 56  Amabile, Nicholas             11 Grassfield          5:01.20 
 57  Chessor, Zach                 10 Hanover             5:01.36 
 58  Lysek, Christian              12 New Kent            5:01.52 
 59  Ratzlaff, Barrett             11 Kellam              5:02.76 
 60  Phillips, Dallin              11 Hanover             5:03.23 
 61  LaRosa, Matthew               10 Eastern View        5:03.58 
 62  Smith, Jessie                 11 Liberty (Bea        5:04.79 
 63  Anderson, Collin              11 Grassfield          5:04.80 
 64  Deutsch, Jack                 10 Mills Godwin        5:06.91 
 65  Jenkins, Joseph Holden        10 Grassfield          5:07.32 
 66  Zhang, Eric                   12 Mills Godwin        5:08.74 
 67  Hemphill, Peter               10 Ocean Lakes         5:08.89 
 68  Spence, Colton                10 Gloucester H        5:09.81 
 69  Young, Zachery                12 Manchester H        5:10.10 
 70  Brown, Tyler                  11 Hanover             5:10.29 
 71  Huang, Caleb                  10 Henrico             5:10.50 
 72  Swisher, Auggie               11 Northumberla        5:10.74 
 73  Nelson, Cole                  10 Massaponax          5:13.52 
 74  Valentine, Kenneth            11 Heritage (Ne        5:15.55 
 75  King, Chris                   11 Liberty (Bea        5:16.29 
 76  Beck, Nathan                  12 Grassfield          5:16.41 
 77  Kishor, Samarth               11 Maggie Walke        5:18.02 
 78  Bollhorst, Gabriel            10 New Kent            5:21.14 
 79  Jones, Michael                11 Highland Spr        5:21.48 
 80  Bush, Alex                    10 Trinity Epis        5:23.29 
 81  Winters, Collin               12 Trinity Epis        5:23.79 
 82  Powers, Andrew                 9 Mills Godwin        5:28.00 
 83  Bencomo, Andres               11 Eastern View        5:28.40 
 84  Miles, Robert                 10 Highland Spr        5:29.08 
 85  Harris, Jahlil                10 Varina              5:32.96 
 86  Steadman, Wil                  9 J.R. Tucker         5:39.66 
 87  Jacoby, Derek                 12 Atlee               5:41.97 
 88  Santos, Javier                10 Eastern View        5:44.18 
 89  Bragg, Chris                  10 Lee-Davis           5:45.24 
 90  Randall, Patrick              10 Hanover             5:46.97 
 91  Harris, Amonte                11 Henrico             5:52.66 
 92  Shashaty, Thomas              11 James River         5:58.00 
 93  McDonald, Joseph              12 Lee-Davis           5:59.24 
 94  Lyle, Josh                    10 Lee-Davis           6:04.24 
 95  Cosslett, Trevor              12 Eastern View        6:07.27 
 96  Naccarato, Dylan              10 Eastern View        6:13.52 
 97  Weekes-Brown, Jevon           10 Varina                   NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Western Branch High School  'A'                        45.45 
  2  Grassfield  'A'                                        47.50 
  3  Mills Godwin  'A'                                      48.37 
  4  Highland Springs  'A'                                  49.04 
  5  Hanover  'A'                                           50.50 
  6  Manchester High School  'A'                            50.59 
  7  Heritage (Newport News)  'A'                           50.69 
  8  Varina  'A'                                            51.94 
  9  Riverbend High School  'A'                             52.34 
 10  Massaponax  'A'                                        52.71 
 11  Eastern View High School  'B'                          52.87 
 12  Eastern View High School  'A'                          52.87 
 13  Hanover  'B'                                           53.51 
 14  Glen Allen High School  'A'                            53.57 
 15  Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                    54.49 
 16  Kellam  'A'                                            54.59 
 17  Heritage (Newport News)  'B'                           55.00 
 18  Lee-Davis  'A'                                         55.11 
 19  L.C. Bird  'A'                                         55.52 
 20  Glen Allen High School  'B'                            55.57 
 21  New Kent  'A'                                          56.58 
 22  Deep Run  'A'                                          56.70 
 23  Gloucester High School  'A'                            58.06 
 24  Deep Run  'B'                                          58.20 
 25  Western Branch High School  'B'                        59.45 
 26  L.C. Bird  'B'                                            NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Western Branch High School  'B'                        42.04 
  2  Phoebus  'A'                                           42.46 
  3  James River (Midlothian)  'A'                          42.56 
  4  L.C. Bird  'A'                                         42.82 
  5  Grassfield  'A'                                        43.00 
  6  Lee-Davis  'A'                                         43.26 
  7  Riverbend High School  'A'                             43.41 
  8  Eastern View High School  'A'                          43.48 
  9  Atlee  'A'                                             43.63 
 10  Grassfield  'B'                                        43.65 
 11  Heritage (Newport News)  'A'                           43.69 
 12  Petersburg  'A'                                        43.70 
 13  Manchester High School  'A'                            43.85 
 14  Lee-Davis  'B'                                         44.26 
 15  Hanover  'A'                                           44.50 
 16  L.C. Bird  'B'                                         44.82 
 17  Mills Godwin  'A'                                      44.88 
 18  Varina  'A'                                            44.91 
 19  Heritage (Newport News)  'B'                           45.00 
 20  Glen Allen High School  'A'                            45.21 
 21  Highland Springs  'A'                                  45.32 
 22  Gloucester High School  'A'                            45.35 
 23  Henrico  'A'                                           45.35 
 24  New Kent  'A'                                          45.37 
 25  Deep Run  'A'                                          45.60 
 26  Kellam  'A'                                            45.81 
 27  Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                    46.48 
 28  James River (Midlothian)  'B'                          46.50 
 29  Manchester High School  'B'                            46.85 
 30  Deep Run  'B'                                          47.10 
 31  Gloucester High School  'B'                            47.41 
 32  Hanover  'B'                                           48.13 
 33  Western Branch High School  'A'                        49.04 
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pride, Malika                 12 North Staffo          55.50 
  2  Price, Star                    9 Glen Allen H          56.45 
  3  Smalls, Martina               12 Western Bran          56.54 
  4  Coley, Marjanae               12 Henrico               57.76 
  5  Thorpe, Alicia                 9 Highland Spr          58.01 
  6  Copeland, Destiny             11 Grassfield            58.04 
  7  Boone, Inayah                 12 Western Bran          58.33 
  8  Parker-Love, Dajah            12 Western Bran          58.33 
  9  Burzynski, Jordan             10 Mountain Vie          58.68 
 10  Linkous, Marissa              12 Highland Spr          58.89 
 11  Smith, Roshelle               11 Phoebus               59.04 
 12  Stafford, Alexis              12 Varina                59.11 
 13  Joiner, Makenzie               9 Hanover               59.15 
 14  Bunch, Telina                 11 Phoebus               59.29 
 15  Johnson, Autumn               11 Liberty (Bea          59.32 
 16  White, Searra                 11 Mountain Vie          59.76 
 17  Mulholland, Lauren            10 Glen Allen H          59.80 
 18  Terrell, Jada                 12 Western Bran          59.88 
 19  Hager, Rachel                 10 Glen Allen H          59.90 
 20  Martingayle, Doria            12 Princess Ann        1:00.24 
 21  Ballard, Shadajah             10 Western Bran        1:01.11 
 22  Brown, Devonya                   Western Bran        1:01.11 
 23  Alexander, Saja               12 Mills Godwin        1:01.25 
 24  Williams, Jahnay               9 Massaponax          1:01.37 
 25  Young, Cydni                  12 Massaponax          1:01.86 
 26  Bea, Trinity                  12 Northumberla        1:01.96 
 27  Francis, Faith                11 James River         1:02.00 
 28  Aduma, Amira                  12 Phoebus             1:02.00 
 29  Purcell, Alyse                12 Riverbend Hi        1:02.07 
 30  Hicks, Aulexis                11 Manchester H        1:02.26 
 31  Williams, Ruby                10 Gloucester H        1:02.44 
 32  Richardson, Steshe            12 Highland Spr        1:02.62 
 33  Roundtree, Ashley             12 Henrico             1:02.71 
 34  Greene, Rebekah               12 Mills Godwin        1:03.17 
 35  Hernandez, Silvia              9 Manchester H        1:03.18 
 36  Keith, Lindsey                10 James River         1:03.20 
 37  Matthews*, Tania              11 James River         1:03.33 
 38  Bea, Khadijah                 11 Northumberla        1:03.34 
 39  Walker, Brynna                10 J.R. Tucker         1:03.40 
 40  Goodman, Raven                11 Western Bran        1:03.51 
 41  Ingram, Abrianna               9 Massaponax          1:03.90 
 42  Chery, Amani                  10 Ocean Lakes         1:03.98 
 43  Brendle, Renecca               9 Mills Godwin        1:04.21 
 44  Linzy, Shirelle               10 Heritage (Ne        1:04.30 
 45  Deans, Amanda                 12 Ocean Lakes         1:04.49 
 46  Dunnings, Kennedy             10 Kellam              1:04.52 
 47  Lawing, Bridgette              9 Kellam              1:04.63 
 48  Davis, Jordan                  9 Hanover             1:04.99 
 49  Underwood, Shelly             11 Hanover             1:05.13 
 50  Harrison, Alyssa              12 Kettle Run          1:05.18 
 51  Garcia, Eriyana               10 Riverbend Hi        1:05.44 
 52  Miller, Rajanae               11 Mills Godwin        1:05.75 
 53  Doss, Aniya                   11 Phoebus             1:05.90 
 54  Delcoco, Gabi                  9 Riverbend Hi        1:05.97 
 55  Kastelein, Ellie              11 Veritas Scho        1:06.01 
 56  Davis, Iliana                 10 Varina              1:06.17 
 57  Riddick, Jayla                 9 Heritage (Ne        1:06.21 
 58  Crocker, Morgan               10 Hanover             1:06.33 
 59  Trowbridge, Tessa             12 Liberty (Bea        1:06.44 
 60  Kelley, Cleo                   9 Glen Allen H        1:06.89 
 61  Ackley, Morgan                11 Maggie Walke        1:07.00 
 62  White, Ashawrie               12 Armstrong HS        1:07.26 
 63  Williams, Keandra             10 Heritage (Ne        1:07.53 
 64  Anderson, Alyssa               9 Deep Run            1:07.59 
 65  Smith, Kerrah                 11 Manchester H        1:07.82 
 66  Allen, Alexis                 12 Armstrong HS        1:07.83 
 67  Cappello, Celia               12 Kellam              1:08.44 
 68  Cousin, Caitlyn               10 Lee-Davis           1:09.03 
 69  Heller, Frances               11 Maggie Walke        1:09.59 
 70  Walker, Desiree                9 Gloucester H        1:09.59 
 71  Carter, Trinity                8 Heritage (Ne        1:09.69 
 72  Moore, Alexandra              11 Kellam              1:10.39 
 73  Saunders, Katherine           10 Gloucester H        1:10.60 
 74  Wilson, Lauren                10 Grassfield          1:10.67 
 75  Ferebee, Tierra               11 Manchester H        1:10.87 
 76  Gilman, Berkeley               8 Veritas Scho        1:11.66 
 77  Beilein, Savannah             10 Eastern View        1:12.08 
 78  Pringle, Jaelyne              10 Varina              1:13.68 
 79  Kone, Jeneba                  10 James River         1:13.95 
 80  Morris, Justina               10 Deep Run            1:14.34 
 81  Johnson, Terri                12 Grassfield          1:19.69 
 82  Boone, Destiny                12 Western Bran             NT 
 83  Warren, Keishayla                Western Bran             NT 
 84  Hennings, Alexis               9 Western Bran             NT 
 85  Elder, Jada                    9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hill, Josiah                  10 L.C. Bird             48.32 
  2  Hankerson*, Jeremiah          12 Lee-Davis             49.56 
  3  Gilliam*, Christian           12 Lee-Davis             49.76 
  4  Towns, Qhiyal                 11 Heritage (Ne          49.77 
  5  Franklin, Sam                 12 Lee-Davis             49.80 
  6  Brown, Maurice                12 Phoebus               50.06 
  7  Jackson, Andre                12 Phoebus               50.55 
  8  Charity, Damion               11 Phoebus               50.62 
  9  Poindexter, Taj               12 Manchester H          50.78 
 10  Spencer, William              10 Highland Spr          50.99 
 11  Shulleeta, Justin             11 Mills Godwin          51.01 
 12  Hopkins, D'Onj                12 Manchester H          51.12 
 13  Kelly, Demetrius              11 L.C. Bird             51.22 
 14  Wood, Cameron                 12 Lee-Davis             51.24 
 15  Yates, Thomas                 10 Eastern View          51.41 
 16  DuVal, Josh                    9 Manchester H          51.41 
 17  Page II, Alfandre             10 Western Bran          51.45 
 18  Sessoms, Douglas              12 Phoebus               51.51 
 19  Epps, Amir                    10 Western Bran          51.57 
 20  Hamilton, Alvin               11 Western Bran          51.63 
 21  Mayo *, James                 11 Glen Allen H          51.63 
 22  Clayton, Cordell              12 Henrico               51.77 
 23  Torres, Gian                  10 Riverbend Hi          51.80 
 24  White, Ja'von                 11 Liberty (Bea          51.84 
 25  Blake, Avian                  12 Highland Spr          52.19 
 26  Claytor, Roland               12 Varina                52.30 
 27  Northington, Buddy            11 Atlee                 52.42 
 28  Walker *, Dexter              11 Glen Allen H          52.48 
 29  Akinrinmade, Joseph           11 L.C. Bird             52.71 
 30  Barfield, Christopher          9 L.C. Bird             52.95 
 31  Catlett, Nore                 11 Massaponax            53.00 
 32  Nicholas, Charles             12 Petersburg            53.08 
 33  Fountain, Corey               12 Varina                53.24 
 34  Brady, Michael                10 Grassfield            53.46 
 35  Robinson, Elijah              10 Heritage (Ne          53.46 
 36  Mutebi, Hakeem                10 Massaponax            53.50 
 37  Neves, Deven                  11 Kellam                53.54 
 38  Shipe, Aaron                  10 Gloucester H          53.69 
 39  Hall, Chris                   12 Ocean Lakes           53.80 
 40  Moore, Kameron                11 Lee-Davis             53.88 
 41  Jameson, Timothy              11 Massaponax            53.90 
 42  Conroy, Joseph                10 Gloucester H          54.00 
 43  Witmer*, Brandon              12 Deep Run              54.03 
 44  Bowman, Zachary               10 Manchester H          54.05 
 45  Redmond, Avonte                9 Riverbend Hi          54.08 
 46  Allen, Devon                   9 Ocean Lakes           54.33 
 47  Hopkins, Romane               12 Heritage (Ne          54.41 
 48  McGhee, Mikey                 11 Hanover               54.50 
 49  Rivero, Nico                  12 Trinity Epis          54.50 
 50  Coker, Dejon                  11 Riverbend Hi          54.67 
 51  Hicks, Chris                  12 Maggie Walke          54.72 
 52  Broughman, Dimitri            10 Deep Run              54.74 
 53  Widener, Ben                  11 Maggie Walke          54.83 
 54  Mangum, Ed                    11 Liberty (Bea          54.97 
 55  Gregory, Nathaniel            10 Maggie Walke          55.22 
 56  Robert, Ian                   10 Mills Godwin          55.24 
 57  West, Ashby                   12 Kellam                55.29 
 58  Donnelly, Josh                 9 Deep Run              55.30 
 59  Smith, Damariae               10 Grassfield            55.37 
 60  Bowers, Joel                   9 Hanover               55.41 
 61  Shepard, Demarcus             10 Western Bran          55.67 
 62  Lasalata, Brandon             10 Glen Allen H          55.86 
 63  McCormick, Tyler              10 Hanover               55.88 
 64  Morris, Jerquist              10 Northumberla          55.90 
 65  Hadfield, Michael             12 James River           55.94 
 66  Howard, William               12 Trinity Epis          55.97 
 67  Teal, Lamar                   11 Henrico               56.00 
 68  Gregory, Tariq                11 Gloucester H          56.08 
 69  Neal, JaQuel                  12 Highland Spr          56.13 
 70  Petras, Eli                   11 Mills Godwin          56.24 
 71  Frazier, Yuri                 11 New Kent              56.26 
 72  Turner, Demetri               10 Gloucester H          56.39 
 73  Byrum, Tanner                  9 Kellam                56.55 
 74  Tarlton, Joseth               12 Northumberla          56.70 
 75  Tines, Jacob                  11 Eastern View          56.71 
 76  Mann, Casey                   10 Lee-Davis             56.81 
 77  Massenburg, Deante'           12 Grassfield            56.86 
 78  Acosta, Nick                  10 James River           57.00 
 79  Berenson *, Zach              12 Atlee                 57.22 
 80  Seay, Tommy                   12 Lee-Davis             57.24 
 81  Satterwhite, Lamontre          9 Henrico               57.31 
 82  Huynh, Chester                10 Maggie Walke          57.45 
 83  Hood, Amen                    10 J.R. Tucker           57.75 
 84  Holden, Evan                  10 Deep Run              58.02 
 85  Herrmann, John                10 James River           58.09 
 86  Kima, Kastel                  11 Ocean Lakes           58.11 
 87  Boatwright, Jashaad           10 Mountain Vie          58.26 
 88  Hubbard, Gus                  10 Hanover               58.60 
 89  Swinger, Clay                 10 Trinity Epis          58.84 
 90  Delony, Connor                10 Lee-Davis             59.88 
 91  Adams, Patrick                10 Lee-Davis           1:00.24 
 92  Foster, Jayson                11 Atlee               1:00.68 
 93  Ryan, Jack                    11 Mills Godwin        1:01.09 
 94  Bynum, Kavon                   9 Highland Spr        1:01.33 
 95  Wheeler, Bryan                12 Trinity Epis        1:01.34 
 96  Pebbles, Rob                   9 Henrico             1:01.77 
 97  Durgin, Jack                  11 Atlee               1:02.13 
 98  Fortier, Andre                12 Varina              1:05.00 
 99  Bridges, DeAnte                9 Western Bran             NT 
100  Huyghue, Zaire                11 Western Bran             NT 
101  Irizary, Ian                     Western Bran             NT 
102  Parsell, Joseph                  Western Bran             NT 
103  Nurse, Sadiq                  11 Western Bran             NT 
104  Stratton, Brent                9 Western Bran             NT 
105  Stratton, Bryce               10 Western Bran             NT 
106  Taylor, Terionne              11 Heritage (Ne             NT 
107  Jackson, Michael              11 J.R. Tucker              NT 
108  Mitton, Ben                   12 New Kent                 NT 
109  Walls, Tafari                 11 J.R. Tucker              NT 
110  Aldiva, Nemmuel               10 Eastern View             NT 
111  Blackley, Jahkwan                Western Bran             NT 
112  Williams, Gary                   Western Bran             NT 
113  White, Brandon                12 Mountain Vie             NT 
114  Harris, Micaiah                  Western Bran             NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Britton               10 Mills Godwin          43.02 
  2  Jenkins, Jashella             12 Western Bran          44.54 
  3  Shockley, Adriana             10 Western Bran          44.64 
  4  Joyner, Ces' shay             12 Western Bran          45.51 
  5  Spencer, Kayla                10 Highland Spr          46.23 
  6  Temple, Kamiyah               12 Highland Spr          46.92 
  7  Jeffery, Dymier               12 Henrico               47.37 
  8  Nichols, Shardonnay           10 Western Bran          48.49 
  9  White, Symone                 12 Lee-Davis             48.58 
 10  Jordan, Jade                  12 Riverbend Hi          48.87 
 11  Diaz, Tenderly                11 Phoebus               48.99 
 12  Zywiak, Kendall                9 Riverbend Hi          49.67 
 13  Brown, Destiny                12 Highland Spr          49.87 
 14  Johnson, Serena               12 Grassfield            49.95 
 15  Boggan, Alexa                  9 Massaponax            50.00 
 16  Wheeler, Molly                11 Mills Godwin          50.30 
 17  Jackson, Amaya                11 J.R. Tucker           50.34 
 18  Adeyola, Anaya                11 Manchester H          50.59 
 19  Green, Chelsea                12 Atlee                 50.88 
 20  Bullock *, Symone             11 Glen Allen H          50.99 
 21  Reid, Asyah                   11 Varina                51.02 
 22  Bundy, Nyarobi                12 Lee-Davis             51.13 
 23  Millar, Abigail               11 Maggie Walke          51.20 
 24  Jackman, Skylar                9 Massaponax            51.22 
 25  Cloe, India                   11 Hanover               51.96 
 26  Kinney, Sophie                12 Hanover               52.41 
 27  Blake, Savannah               11 Northumberla          52.60 
 28  Allen, Alexis                 12 Armstrong HS          52.83 
 29  Gee, Dymin                    10 Kellam                54.28 
 30  Young, Ashauni                 9 Hanover               54.98 
 31  Wallace, Valzhane             10 Maggie Walke          55.30 
 32  Castillo, Karla               10 Liberty (Bea          55.34 
 33  Dozier, Taliyah               11 Glen Allen H          56.04 
 34  Bassett, Caroline             10 J.R. Tucker           56.13 
 35  Williams, Morgan              10 Trinity Epis          56.17 
 36  Penzer, Jessica                9 Lee-Davis             56.25 
 37  Pettus, Julia                 10 Trinity Epis          56.47 
 38  Montgomery, April             10 Kellam                56.85 
 39  Bullock, Tamara               11 Varina                57.51 
 40  Kaloustian, Katie             10 Liberty (Bea          57.84 
 41  Grant, Savannah               12 New Kent              59.79 
 42  Whetzal, Ashley               10 Kellam              1:03.68 
 43  Ray, Jenaya                      Western Bran             NT 
 44  Sheppard, Quasia              11 Western Bran             NT 
 45  Hennings, Alexis               9 Western Bran             NT 
 46  Scarlett, Camille                Western Bran             NT 
 47  Hinton, Azyah                    Western Bran             NT 
 48  Lundy, Jordin                    Western Bran             NT 
 49  Harris, Jada                  11 Western Bran             NT 
 50  Gaines, Jadalyn               10 Western Bran             NT 
 51  Brown, Devonya                   Western Bran             NT 
 52  Hudson, Destiny                  Western Bran             NT 
 53  Harris, Amya                  10 L.C. Bird                NT 
 54  Gaston, Imani                 10 Western Bran             NT 
 55  Land, Jayniah                 12 Western Bran             NT 
 56  Goodman, Raven                11 Western Bran             NT 
 57  Hinton, Joyner                12 Western Bran             NT 
 58  Wilson, Keshyrah                 Western Bran             NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dawson, Kevante                  Western Bran          38.38 
  2  Lewis, Aaron                  11 L.C. Bird             38.40 
  3  Payne, Timothy                11 Heritage (Ne          38.66 
  4  Brooks*, Brandon              12 Lee-Davis             39.27 
  5  Hilliard, Da'Jion             11 Phoebus               39.60 
  6  Midgett, Keyonte              10 Highland Spr          40.78 
  7  Schlarman, Justin             11 Glen Allen H          40.80 
  8  Smalls, Jai'veon              10 Highland Spr          40.80 
  9  Berry III, Thomas             12 Highland Spr          40.98 
 10  Richardson, Ahmad             11 Atlee                 41.04 
 11  Chewning, Chauncy             11 Henrico               41.07 
 12  Corbin, Nicholas              12 Lee-Davis             41.25 
 13  Tunstall, Kenneth             12 Highland Spr          41.56 
 14  Pierce, Kian                  11 Manchester H          41.91 
 15  James, Elijah                 11 Western Bran          41.98 
 16  Braxton, Jarel                12 Lee-Davis             42.00 
 17  Locker, Khalil                10 Western Bran          42.02 
 18  Gardner, Cason                11 Atlee                 42.18 
 19  Nelson, Ethan                 10 Kellam                42.34 
 20  Settle, Khristian             12 Riverbend Hi          42.41 
 21  James, Johnson                 9 Massaponax            42.53 
 22  Walker, D'Andre               12 Henrico               42.88 
 23  Rogers, Aaron                 12 Manchester H          42.96 
 24  Gatling, Michael              11 New Kent              43.09 
 25  Johnson, Malik                10 Manchester H          43.19 
 26  Massie, Quinton               11 Western Bran          43.21 
 27  Evans, Joshua                 10 Grassfield            43.42 
 28  Howard, William               12 Trinity Epis          43.60 
 29  Smith, Conrad                 11 Kellam                43.64 
 30  Rice, Traven                  11 Northumberla          43.90 
 31  Chapman, Rashad               10 Western Bran          44.14 
 32  Holmes, Jaren                 10 Riverbend Hi          44.28 
 33  Wyatt*, Bradley               11 Deep Run              44.47 
 34  Rivero, Nico                  12 Trinity Epis          44.54 
 35  Wilson, Braeden               10 Mills Godwin          44.58 
 36  Leitao, Gustavo               11 Mills Godwin          45.12 
 37  McRae, Jevonn                 12 Heritage (Ne          45.34 
 38  Delaney, Isiah                11 L.C. Bird             45.44 
 39  Jackson, Broheim              11 Northumberla          45.87 
 40  Alleyne, Cireke               12 Hanover               45.97 
 41  Johnson, Nasir                11 Varina                46.08 
 42  Lloyd, Connor                 10 Deep Run              46.16 
 43  Robinson, Devon               10 J.R. Tucker           46.29 
 44  Coles, Kyle                   11 New Kent              46.33 
 45  Perkins, Antonio               9 L.C. Bird             46.72 
 46  Beaver, Chazz                 12 New Kent              46.90 
 47  Daye-Schafer, Devin            9 Manchester H          47.50 
 48  Reid, Khalil                   9 Hanover               47.53 
 49  Lewis, Omari                   9 L.C. Bird             47.55 
 50  Smith, Jahmarey               11 Lee-Davis             47.70 
 51  Carter, Ramon                 11 Massaponax            48.05 
 52  Hubbard, Brock                11 Hanover               48.19 
 53  Surita, Keonte                10 Varina                48.32 
 54  Wright, Jeffrey               10 J.R. Tucker           48.80 
 55  Christensen, Andrew           10 Mills Godwin          49.82 
 56  West, Lakin                   11 Kellam                49.84 
 57  Williams, Jacob               10 Mills Godwin          50.38 
 58  Washington, Marcus            10 Eastern View          51.39 
 59  Howard, Jared                  9 J.R. Tucker           52.51 
 60  Allen-Dean, Aiden             10 Eastern View          52.60 
 61  O'Keeffe, Nick                11 Atlee              48:21.00 
 62  Delasalos, Dylan               9 Kellam             48:44.00 
 63  Evans, Roland                  9 Western Bran             NT 
 64  Tyree, Quennell               10 Eastern View             NT 
 65  Cherry, Allen                    Western Bran             NT 
 66  Motton, Treyvor               10 Western Bran             NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Taylor                 12 Kellam              2:16.64 
  2  Owen *, Laney                 12 Atlee               2:19.47 
  3  King, Madeleine               12 Ocean Lakes         2:19.99 
  4  Fanz, Lindsey                 11 Powhatan Hig        2:20.18 
  5  Vedder, Eileen                12 Kellam              2:21.45 
  6  Boone, Destiny                12 Western Bran        2:21.91 
  7  Kosco, Kayla                   9 Massaponax          2:25.00 
  8  Crytser, Rachel                9 Hanover             2:25.19 
  9  Valentine, Shashauna           9 Heritage (Ne        2:25.21 
 10  Franklin, Cabell               9 Atlee               2:25.42 
 11  Heinen, Mary Caroline          9 Maggie Walke        2:25.75 
 12  Hicks, Aulexis                11 Manchester H        2:26.20 
 13  Pollard*, Betsy               10 Western Bran        2:26.99 
 14  Bale, Megan                   10 Maggie Walke        2:27.48 
 15  Purcell, Alyse                12 Riverbend Hi        2:27.87 
 16  Potter, Rachael               10 Glen Allen H        2:28.23 
 17  Brower, Cornelia              12 Atlee               2:28.24 
 18  Nery, Lauren                  11 Ocean Lakes         2:28.55 
 19  Ceniccola, Christina           9 Kellam              2:28.56 
 20  Whitty*, Emily                12 Mills Godwin        2:28.97 
 21  Clevenger*, Hailey            12 Lee-Davis           2:29.27 
 22  Carpenter, L'Nya               9 L.C. Bird           2:29.44 
 23  Rudd, Riley                   10 Glen Allen H        2:30.28 
 24  Petroski, Riley                9 L.C. Bird           2:31.33 
 25  Shekharan, Archana            12 Maggie Walke        2:32.14 
 26  Kastelein, Ellie              11 Veritas Scho        2:32.79 
 27  Bea, Khadijah                 11 Northumberla        2:34.00 
 28  Anderson*, Whitney            11 Lee-Davis           2:34.28 
 29  Browning, Aleigh              10 Riverbend Hi        2:34.50 
 30  Macedo, Andrea                11 Maggie Walke        2:35.26 
 31  Dickerson, Mia                11 Manchester H        2:35.35 
 32  Roche, Madison                 9 Kellam              2:35.93 
 33  Lee, Megan                    11 Maggie Walke        2:36.44 
 34  Wilson, Selena                10 Grassfield          2:37.06 
 35  Lane, Breauna                 10 Varina              2:37.11 
 36  Heller, Frances               11 Maggie Walke        2:37.35 
 37  Massey, Lauren                 9 Glen Allen H        2:38.00 
 38  Roberson, Jessica             12 Atlee               2:38.76 
 39  McGowan, Serena               10 Massaponax          2:39.00 
 40  Branco, Ciara                 12 Grassfield          2:39.22 
 41  Alvarez*, Melissa             10 L.C. Bird           2:39.37 
 42  Brown, Ashley                 12 Hanover             2:39.64 
 43  Nordt, Oriana                 12 Trinity Epis        2:40.83 
 44  Sperry*, Olivia               11 Deep Run            2:41.00 
 45  Brooks, Eva                    9 Deep Run            2:41.00 
 46  Perkins, Kayla                12 Massaponax          2:43.22 
 47  Brooks, Bayley                11 Riverbend Hi        2:43.71 
 48  Ringberg, Abby                10 Glen Allen H        2:44.34 
 49  Collier, Hannah               10 Trinity Epis        2:44.60 
 50  Flores, Olivia                12 Manchester H        2:44.66 
 51  Kladler, Allison              11 Gloucester H        2:45.78 
 52  Weston*, Delaney              12 Mills Godwin        2:49.00 
 53  Galdamez, Jenny               10 James River         2:49.06 
 54  McDaniel, Grace                9 Hanover             2:49.50 
 55  Taliaferro, Maggie             9 James River         2:50.00 
 56  Plaster, Sally                12 Mills Godwin        2:50.00 
 57  Bolden, Barbara               10 Liberty (Bea        2:51.12 
 58  Calos, Ari                    12 Trinity Epis        2:52.32 
 59  Pate, Mackenzie                9 Varina              2:52.67 
 60  Roberts, Samantha              9 Eastern View        2:54.13 
 61  Petrus, Dayton                12 Hanover             2:54.55 
 62  Miles, Ashanti                 9 Phoebus             2:55.22 
 63  Kerns, Sophia                 11 Veritas Scho        2:55.41 
 64  Patterson, Kemani             10 Phoebus             2:55.48 
 65  Corrales, Jocelin              9 New Kent            2:57.17 
 66  Weisenberger, Elise           10 Deep Run            2:57.36 
 67  Miller, Samantha              12 New Kent            2:57.56 
 68  Karstetter, Kaily             11 Eastern View        2:58.37 
 69  Crawford, Jessie               9 Grassfield          3:00.67 
 70  Dillon, Caty                  11 Manchester H        3:01.10 
 71  Gilman, Berkeley               8 Veritas Scho        3:04.65 
 72  Furash, Devon                 11 Mills Godwin        3:04.92 
 73  Lake, Paige                    9 Lee-Davis           3:05.90 
 74  Hobson, Olivia                11 New Kent            3:06.00 
 75  Susilo, Phoebe                 9 Deep Run            3:06.08 
 76  Phillips, Maddie               9 Eastern View        3:21.24 
 77  Langford, Jillian              9 Lee-Davis           3:21.31 
 78  Joyner, Ces' shay             12 Western Bran             NT 
 79  Black, Anna                   10 Trinity Epis             NT 
 80  Wilson, Camyrn                10 L.C. Bird                NT 
 81  Thomas, Mary-Julia             9 Eastern View             NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hamilton, Garrett             11 Grassfield          1:57.89 
  2  Kempf, Aaron                  12 Menchville          1:58.23 
  3  Hill, Jeremiah                10 James River         1:58.35 
  4  Dehetre *, Jake               12 Atlee               1:58.71 
  5  Helmlinger, Kameron           10 Atlee               1:58.73 
  6  Bailey, Brent                 11 Ocean Lakes         1:59.92 
  7  Helms, Matthew                12 Grassfield          2:00.79 
  8  Alleyne, Myles                10 Glen Allen H        2:02.80 
  9  Frankel, Max                  12 Maggie Walke        2:02.84 
 10  Dyson, Darrell                10 Manchester H        2:02.87 
 11  Armstrong II, Dario           12 Massaponax          2:03.00 
 12  McNulty, Tyler                12 L.C. Bird           2:03.33 
 13  Beavers, Joshua               10 Kellam              2:03.44 
 14  Taylor, Brendan                9 L.C. Bird           2:03.45 
 15  Jeffrey, Jack                 10 Maggie Walke        2:03.64 
 16  Yates, Thomas                 10 Eastern View        2:03.74 
 17  Sachs, Adam                   10 Maggie Walke        2:03.85 
 18  Martin, David                 11 Atlee               2:03.87 
 19  Jean, Nick                    10 Trinity Epis        2:03.97 
 20  Fountain, Corey               12 Varina              2:04.19 
 21  Butcher, Gabriel              12 Riverbend Hi        2:04.22 
 22  Bushey, Jacob                 11 Ocean Lakes         2:04.26 
 23  Brown, Mason                  12 Manchester H        2:05.10 
 24  Parknow*, Brandon             11 Lee-Davis           2:05.24 
 25  Kirschner, Jackson            11 Kellam              2:05.44 
 26  Winston, Keenan               12 Highland Spr        2:05.48 
 27  Ibrahim, Ali                  10 Glen Allen H        2:05.55 
 28  Washington Jr., Frederick     12 Massaponax          2:05.60 
 29  Halbruner, Max                12 Trinity Epis        2:05.64 
 30  McManus, Max                  11 Kettle Run          2:06.05 
 31  Hilliard, Ben                 10 Ocean Lakes         2:06.67 
 32  Otero, Jack                   11 Maggie Walke        2:06.71 
 33  Stevenson, Brian              12 New Kent            2:06.80 
 34  Rogers, Aaron                 12 Manchester H        2:06.95 
 35  Staves, Donte                 11 Highland Spr        2:07.04 
 36  McFarlane, Mathias            12 Grassfield          2:07.05 
 37  Torres, Gian                  10 Riverbend Hi        2:07.93 
 38  Harper, Griffin                9 Mills Godwin        2:08.00 
 39  Speers*, Tyler                12 Deep Run            2:08.27 
 40  Ross-Clunis, Henry            12 Highland Spr        2:08.65 
 41  Mathes*, Ryan                 12 Manchester H        2:08.71 
 42  Fitzpatrick, Joel             11 Kellam              2:08.91 
 43  Dorey, Michael                11 Grassfield          2:09.00 
 44  Hadfield, Jesse               10 James River         2:09.00 
 45  Foreman, Patrick              12 Massaponax          2:09.55 
 46  Heldmann, Matthew             10 Atlee               2:09.66 
 47  Rivera, Dante                 11 Phoebus             2:09.97 
 48  Calhoun, Mason                11 Mills Godwin        2:11.00 
 49  Nzabonimpa, Jacques           10 Henrico             2:11.00 
 50  Jemison, Mical                10 L.C. Bird           2:11.42 
 51  Londrey, Bill                 12 Trinity Epis        2:12.08 
 52  Kennedy, Noah                 10 Veritas Scho        2:12.33 
 53  Kenney, Ben                   10 James River         2:13.00 
 54  Carter, Wade                   9 Glen Allen H        2:13.00 
 55  Burrill, Sean                 10 Western Bran        2:13.34 
 56  Duncan, Brandon               10 Riverbend Hi        2:13.40 
 57  McQueen, Khaliq                9 Hanover             2:13.63 
 58  Cook*, Austin                 12 Deep Run            2:14.00 
 59  Kassab, Delaney               12 Hanover             2:14.11 
 60  Van De Putte, Daniel          11 Maggie Walke        2:14.34 
 61  Smith, Jessie                 11 Liberty (Bea        2:14.39 
 62  Harris, Jahlil                10 Varina              2:14.44 
 63  Patterson, Josh               11 Lee-Davis           2:14.95 
 64  Ertel, Patrick                10 Glen Allen H        2:14.99 
 65  Marsh, Emile                   9 Massaponax          2:15.00 
 66  Clark, Ben                    10 Deep Run            2:15.00 
 67  Johnson, Jamel                 9 Highland Spr        2:15.54 
 68  Huyghue, Zaire                11 Western Bran        2:15.78 
 69  Cotter, Nate                  11 Eastern View        2:15.95 
 70  Lucia, Andrew                 11 Lee-Davis           2:16.24 
 71  McCullough, Andrew            12 Maggie Walke        2:16.34 
 72  Cephus, Christian             10 Kellam              2:16.44 
 73  Newsome, James                12 Henrico             2:16.90 
 74  Claude, Niyo                  11 James River         2:17.00 
 75  Moyar, Gerrit                  9 Lee-Davis           2:17.24 
 76  LaRosa, Matthew               10 Eastern View        2:17.84 
 77  Patterson, Sam                 9 Lee-Davis           2:18.12 
 78  Jesselson, Reid                1 Maggie Walke        2:18.14 
 79  Sizemore, Carson              12 Hanover             2:18.37 
 80  Hobson, Chris                 12 Mills Godwin        2:18.57 
 81  King, Chris                   11 Liberty (Bea        2:18.68 
 82  Rowe, Thomas                  11 Lee-Davis           2:19.26 
 83  Huang, Caleb                  10 Henrico             2:19.30 
 84  Tarlton, Joseth               12 Northumberla        2:19.40 
 85  Voraritskul, Ethan             8 Veritas Scho        2:20.14 
 86  Nakagawa, Sho                 12 Lee-Davis           2:20.24 
 87  Vallejo, Alan                 12 Maggie Walke        2:21.14 
 88  Strahan, Christian             9 Deep Run            2:21.14 
 89  Evans, Fisher                 11 Lee-Davis           2:22.23 
 90  Brown, Logan                   9 Eastern View        2:23.05 
 91  Little, Ty'quay               12 Heritage (Ne        2:23.22 
 92  Wheeler, Bryan                12 Trinity Epis        2:23.40 
 93  Rogers, Conner                 9 Liberty (Bea        2:28.06 
 94  Davis, Vaughn                  9 Phoebus             2:29.65 
 95  Goode, Tyler                   8 Heritage (Ne        2:29.68 
 96  Felty, Sam                     8 Veritas Scho        2:29.84 
 97  Locklear, Antonio             11 Lee-Davis           2:30.24 
 98  Harris, Amonte                11 Henrico             2:33.72 
 99  Magwood, Jeremiah              9 Heritage (Ne        2:35.78 
100  Novak, Seth                   12 Hanover             2:37.67 
101  Dail, William                 10 Western Bran        2:39.90 
102  Dixon, Khyle                  12 Phoebus             2:40.00 
103  Peter, Andrew                 11 Lee-Davis           2:40.24 
104  McGhee, Ric                   10 Lee-Davis           2:56.24 
105  Hil, Haikeem                  10 Heritage (Ne             NT 
106  Swisher, Auggie               11 Northumberla             NT 
107  Lawson, Kenneth                9 Varina                   NT 
108  Haltiwanger, Jacob            10 Western Bran             NT 
109  Perkerson, Darrian               Western Bran             NT 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tucker, Jessica               11 Western Bran          24.39 
  2  Wilson, Britton               10 Mills Godwin          24.88 
  3  Bines, Akoya                  11 Grassfield            24.97 
  4  Blount, Kory-Madisyn          12 Grassfield            25.01 
  5  Wynter, Hanna                 11 Manchester H          25.18 
  6  Prosise, Taylor               12 Clover Hill           25.28 
  7  Ross, Kamryn                  10 Highland Spr          25.64 
  8  Linkous, Marissa              12 Highland Spr          25.83 
  9  Temple, Kamiyah               12 Highland Spr          26.02 
 10  Smith, Roshelle               11 Phoebus               26.11 
 11  Robinson, Lauren               9 Henrico               26.25 
 12  Ross, Brayya                  11 Phoebus               26.34 
 13  Gaines, Jadalyn               10 Western Bran          26.39 
 14  Johnson, Autumn               11 Liberty (Bea          26.42 
 15  Stafford, Alexis              12 Varina                26.54 
 16  Vaughan, Nia                  11 Maggie Walke          26.55 
 17  Jackson, Amaya                11 J.R. Tucker           26.73 
 18  Gilliam, Jasmine              10 Grassfield            26.75 
 19  Harris, Jada                  11 Western Bran          26.89 
 20  Davis, Iliana                 10 Varina                26.91 
 21  Stringfield, Jade             10 Manchester H          26.92 
 22  Griffin, Khailah              12 Riverbend Hi          26.93 
 23  Bunch, Telina                 11 Phoebus               26.97 
 24  Rolan, Jordanne               10 Glen Allen H          27.00 
 25  Jones, Kirsten                12 Trinity Epis          27.12 
 26  Williams, Jahnay               9 Massaponax            27.15 
 27  Boggan, Alexa                  9 Massaponax            27.16 
 28  Hill, Taylor                  11 Maggie Walke          27.18 
 29  Miranda, Jalicia               9 Eastern View          27.32 
 30  Harris *, Syaani (Ceecee)     12 Atlee                 27.45 
 31  Deans, Amanda                 12 Ocean Lakes           27.60 
 32  Wallace, Takeah               11 L.C. Bird             27.64 
 33  Francis, Faith                11 James River           27.67 
 34  Ingram, Abrianna               9 Massaponax            27.70 
 35  Worden, Lydia                  8 Veritas Scho          27.74 
 36  Williams, Ruby                10 Gloucester H          27.81 
 37  Hinton, Faith                 12 Trinity Epis          27.84 
 38  Moss, Zion                     9 Glen Allen H          27.99 
 39  Drake, Brenagia                9 Heritage (Ne          28.00 
 40  Rawls, Rachel                 10 Heritage (Ne          28.06 
 41  Chery, Amani                  10 Ocean Lakes           28.09 
 42  Bruce, Dasja                  10 Varina                28.35 
 43  Atkins, Cameron                9 Henrico               28.50 
 44  Walker, Brynna                10 J.R. Tucker           28.55 
 45  Rios, Grace                   11 Kellam                28.63 
 46  Oakcrum, Deysia                9 Hanover               28.71 
 47  Davis, Jordan                  9 Hanover               28.77 
 48  Doss, Aniya                   11 Phoebus               28.79 
 49  Crocker, Morgan               10 Hanover               28.82 
 50  Schmitt, Taylor               10 Glen Allen H          28.82 
 51  Lewis, Asia                    9 Grassfield            28.82 
 52  Badilla, Katie                12 Eastern View          28.85 
 53  Maxwell, Ifechilu             10 L.C. Bird             28.88 
 54  Miller, Rajanae               11 Mills Godwin          28.89 
 55  Bagby, Kayvon                  9 Hanover               28.90 
 56  Smith, Sydnee                  9 Lee-Davis             28.91 
 57  Penzer, Jessica                9 Lee-Davis             29.09 
 58  Kenny, Kristeena               9 Liberty (Bea          29.13 
 59  Chance, Jade                  10 Western Bran          29.28 
 60  Smith, Kerrah                 11 Manchester H          29.32 
 61  Robinson, Aariel               9 Eastern View          29.34 
 62  Kelley, Cleo                   9 Glen Allen H          29.47 
 63  Delcoco, Gabi                  9 Riverbend Hi          29.52 
 64  Williams, Taliyah              9 James River           29.63 
 65  Wallace, Reagan                9 Deep Run              29.85 
 66  Garber, Emma                   9 James River           29.90 
 67  Elder, Jada                    9 J.R. Tucker           29.93 
 68  Hairston, Elon                10 James River           29.95 
 69  Collins, Arianna              10 Manchester H          30.00 
 70  Cousin, Caitlyn               10 Lee-Davis             30.00 
 71  Walker, Desiree                9 Gloucester H          30.01 
 72  Collier, Kristen               9 Lee-Davis             30.26 
 73  Yates, Maddie                  9 Lee-Davis             30.26 
 74  Jenkins, Ralynn               10 Deep Run              30.35 
 75  Kelley, Victoria              10 Deep Run              30.45 
 76  Hawkes, Cashae                 9 L.C. Bird             30.54 
 77  McCarthy, Nylah               10 Kellam                31.04 
 78  Kudaibergenova, Merim         10 Mills Godwin          31.11 
 79  Miller, Ainsley                9 Gloucester H          31.13 
 80  Marshall, Mahari              10 Heritage (Ne          31.13 
 81  Johnson, Alexus                9 Henrico               31.15 
 82  Carswell-Tellis, Sam          10 Deep Run              31.20 
 83  Marrow, Camryn                11 Lee-Davis             31.24 
 84  Johnson, Wenter                9 Liberty (Bea          31.27 
 85  Saunders, Katherine           10 Gloucester H          31.41 
 86  Robinson, Jordan              10 Trinity Epis          31.43 
 87  Jefferson, Amani               9 L.C. Bird             31.44 
 88  Mellas, Cosette               10 New Kent              31.62 
 89  Pierre-Louis, Katherine       10 Veritas Scho          31.68 
 90  Coleman, Jade                 10 Henrico               31.75 
 91  Morris, Kenley                 9 Trinity Epis          31.81 
 92  Childers, C'Aaliyah            9 New Kent              32.03 
 93  Settelen, Corinne             12 Kellam                32.34 
 94  Jenkins, Janiya               11 Heritage (Ne          33.00 
 95  Swecker, Maddie               11 Atlee                 33.57 
 96  Ragousis, Eleni               11 Atlee                 33.72 
 97  Grace, Hannah                 11 Lee-Davis             34.24 
 98  Ford, Angel                    9 Lee-Davis             34.24 
 99  Rivero, Sofia                  8 Veritas Scho          35.81 
100  Jenkins, Jashella             12 Western Bran             NT 
101  Pollard*, Betsy               10 Western Bran             NT 
102  Brown, Devonya                   Western Bran             NT 
103  Lundy, Jordin                    Western Bran             NT 
104  Davis, Tianna                    Western Bran             NT 
105  Gaston, Imani                 10 Western Bran             NT 
106  Jones, Keaunna                   Western Bran             NT 
107  Nichols, Shardonnay           10 Western Bran             NT 
108  Warren, Keishayla                Western Bran             NT 
109  Shockley, Adriana             10 Western Bran             NT 
110  Sprigg, Abby                   9 New Kent                 NT 
111  Smalls, Martina               12 Western Bran             NT 
112  Hinton, Azyah                    Western Bran             NT 
113  Scarlett, Camille                Western Bran             NT 
114  Ray, Jenaya                      Western Bran             NT 
115  Thomas, Asharee               10 Western Bran             NT 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Poindexter, Jordan            11 Armstrong HS          21.68 
  2  Bailey, Coby                  12 Grassfield            21.83 
  3  Lewis, Gordon                 12 Riverbend Hi          22.01 
  4  Sessoms, Douglas              12 Phoebus               22.03 
  5  Brown, Maurice                12 Phoebus               22.07 
  6  Charity, Damion               11 Phoebus               22.14 
  7  Lewis, Aaron                  11 L.C. Bird             22.25 
  8  Foreman, Cameron              11 Atlee                 22.31 
  9  Mason, Treshawn                9 L.C. Bird             22.35 
 10  Dawson, Kevante                  Western Bran          22.72 
 11  Sheppard, Isaiah              12 Eastern View          22.76 
 12  Shulleeta, Justin             11 Mills Godwin          22.83 
 13  Webb, Bryce                   12 Riverbend Hi          22.88 
 14  Harris, Braxton               12 Varina                22.91 
 15  Anderson, Devonte             12 Grassfield            22.94 
 16  Mungin, Remoir                11 Petersburg            22.97 
 17  Kelly, Demetrius              11 L.C. Bird             22.99 
 18  Reid, Joey                    11 Kellam                23.02 
 19  Davis, LaMar                  11 L.C. Bird             23.10 
 20  Stratton, Bryce               10 Western Bran          23.15 
 21  Thalhimer, Evan               12 Trinity Epis          23.20 
 22  Hagans, Darius                12 Grassfield            23.32 
 23  Nurse, Sadiq                  11 Western Bran          23.40 
 24  Goode, Donavan                11 Trinity Epis          23.42 
 25  Blake, Avian                  12 Highland Spr          23.44 
 26  Midgett, Keyonte              10 Highland Spr          23.45 
 27  Smith*, RayQuan               10 Highland Spr          23.46 
 28  Ellis, Keishon                10 Massaponax            23.46 
 29  Epps, Amir                    10 Western Bran          23.47 
 30  Hopkins, D'Onj                12 Manchester H          23.49 
 31  Glover, Jaysen                11 Manchester H          23.50 
 32  Peters, Alyjah                 9 Varina                23.55 
 33  Hicks, Chris                  12 Maggie Walke          23.59 
 34  Reed- Carlos*, Nashawn        11 Petersburg            23.68 
 35  Gaskins, Markael              11 Liberty (Bea          23.68 
 36  Long, Craig                   12 Heritage (Ne          23.70 
 37  Jackson, Andre                12 Phoebus               23.71 
 38  Canada, Tyrese                12 Henrico               23.73 
 39  Turner, Keyon                 10 Northumberla          23.80 
 40  Howard, Aaron                 12 Riverbend Hi          23.87 
 41  Rice, Josh                    10 Lee-Davis             23.88 
 42  Morris, Jerquist              10 Northumberla          23.90 
 43  DuVal, Josh                    9 Manchester H          23.90 
 44  Widener, Ben                  11 Maggie Walke          23.97 
 45  Walker *, Dexter              11 Glen Allen H          23.98 
 46  Perrello, Biagio              10 James River           24.00 
 47  Willis, Tim                   12 Atlee                 24.08 
 48  Johnson, Jamir                11 Lee-Davis             24.09 
 49  Moses, Tu-Weh                 10 Mills Godwin          24.15 
 50  Frezzell, Josh                11 Kellam                24.16 
 51  Smith, Conrad                 11 Kellam                24.16 
 52  Schneider, Jakob              12 Hanover               24.24 
 53  Whyte, Aiden                   9 Heritage (Ne          24.36 
 54  Dozier, Tobias                 9 Glen Allen H          24.37 
 55  Aguilar*, Jacob               10 Deep Run              24.39 
 56  Mangum, Ed                    11 Liberty (Bea          24.40 
 57  Acosta, Nick                  10 James River           24.40 
 58  Holmes, Jaren                 10 Riverbend Hi          24.44 
 59  Bowman, Zachary               10 Manchester H          24.44 
 60  Mayo *, James                 11 Glen Allen H          24.50 
 61  Cyr, Clay                     10 Deep Run              24.50 
 62  Kuhla, Grayson                11 Trinity Epis          24.58 
 63  White, Ja'von                 11 Liberty (Bea          24.60 
 64  Elder, Jawuan                  9 J.R. Tucker           24.61 
 65  Wilson, Bryce                 10 J.R. Tucker           24.67 
 66  Mclamore, Eric                11 Hanover               24.73 
 67  Mohabir, Lamont               11 Lee-Davis             24.73 
 68  Greshaw, Pierre                9 Highland Spr          24.78 
 69  Lloyd, Diano                  10 Maggie Walke          24.80 
 70  Battle, Jaylen                 9 Heritage (Ne          24.82 
 71  Woody, Clifton                12 Atlee                 24.82 
 72  McCormick, Tyler              10 Hanover               24.85 
 73  Moore, Kameron                11 Lee-Davis             24.86 
 74  Corrales, Matthew             11 Lee-Davis             24.89 
 75  Cook, Anthony                 10 Eastern View          24.91 
 76  Teal, Lamar                   11 Henrico               25.00 
 77  Johnson, Juanya                9 James River           25.00 
 78  Ulysse, Valentae              10 Massaponax            25.08 
 79  Hopkins, Jamal                 9 Heritage (Ne          25.10 
 80  Bryson, Omar                  10 Hanover               25.18 
 81  Pebbles, Rob                   9 Henrico               25.24 
 82  Young, Justin                 11 Gloucester H          25.26 
 83  Kima, Kastel                  11 Ocean Lakes           25.26 
 84  Tyree, Quennell               10 Eastern View          25.30 
 85  Satterwhite, Lamontre          9 Henrico               25.45 
 86  Brown, Austin                 11 Lee-Davis             25.64 
 87  Knight, Jacob                  9 Gloucester H          25.69 
 88  Anderson, Maurice             12 Ocean Lakes           25.70 
 89  Johnson*, Matt                10 Deep Run              25.70 
 90  McGlone, Nicholas             10 Gloucester H          25.74 
 91  Obey, Cameron                  9 Deep Run              25.81 
 92  Delony, Connor                10 Lee-Davis             25.88 
 93  Prince, Calique               12 James River           26.00 
 94  Rowe, Zane                    12 Lee-Davis             26.24 
 95  Seay, Tommy                   12 Lee-Davis             26.24 
 96  Boetlcher, William             9 New Kent              26.31 
 97  Christensen, Andrew           10 Mills Godwin          26.37 
 98  Leitao, Gustavo               11 Mills Godwin          26.55 
 99  Wellans, Nate                 10 Lee-Davis             26.82 
100  Stanton, Jeremy               10 Lee-Davis             26.90 
101  Hare, Alex                    10 Lee-Davis             27.24 
102  Chasen-Buckley, Jackson       11 Atlee                 27.42 
103  Adams, Patrick                10 Lee-Davis             28.00 
104  Pendleton, SeanPatrick         8 Veritas Scho          29.68 
105  Cherry, Allen                    Western Bran             NT 
106  Harris, Micaiah                  Western Bran             NT 
107  Robinson, Camron                 Western Bran             NT 
108  Mann, Casey                   10 Lee-Davis                NT 
109  Jordan, Andre                 11 Western Bran             NT 
110  Aldiva, Nemmuel               10 Eastern View             NT 
111  Brown, Taige                  12 Gloucester H             NT 
112  Williams, Tyrese              10 Varina                   NT 
113  Roberson, Quincy              10 Trinity Epis             NT 
114  Kurek, Kevin                   8 New Kent                 NT 
115  Jackson, Kendall              10 J.R. Tucker              NT 
116  Allen, Devon                   9 Ocean Lakes              NT 
117  Irizary, Ian                     Western Bran             NT 
118  Parsell, Jonathan                Western Bran             NT 
119  Hamilton, Alvin               11 Western Bran             NT 
120  Huyghue, Zaire                11 Western Bran             NT 
121  Stratton, Brent                9 Western Bran             NT 
122  Jones, Qemari                    Western Bran             NT 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Grassfield  'A'                                      3:56.66 
  2  Highland Springs  'A'                                4:03.24 
  3  Henrico  'A'                                         4:06.94 
  4  Glen Allen High School  'A'                          4:08.20 
  5  Western Branch High School  'B'                      4:08.44 
  6  Western Branch High School  'A'                      4:08.44 
  7  Massaponax  'A'                                      4:11.96 
  8  Varina  'A'                                          4:15.07 
  9  Kellam  'A'                                          4:15.28 
 10  Riverbend High School  'A'                           4:16.56 
 11  Northumberland  'A'                                  4:18.70 
 12  Manchester High School  'A'                          4:19.73 
 13  Maggie Walker  'A'                                   4:23.10 
 14  Heritage (Newport News)  'B'                         4:23.84 
 15  Heritage (Newport News)  'A'                         4:23.84 
 16  Hanover  'A'                                         4:25.00 
 17  Lee-Davis  'A'                                       4:25.34 
 18  Glen Allen High School  'B'                          4:30.20 
 19  Kellam  'B'                                          4:40.28 
 20  Hanover  'B'                                         4:40.39 
 21  New Kent  'A'                                        4:43.45 
 22  Lee-Davis  'B'                                       4:48.34 
 23  Gloucester High School  'A'                          4:51.11 
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Phoebus  'A'                                         3:20.80 
  2  James River (Midlothian)  'A'                        3:24.62 
  3  Lee-Davis  'A'                                       3:25.10 
  4  Highland Springs  'A'                                3:28.77 
  5  Manchester High School  'A'                          3:29.83 
  6  Riverbend High School  'A'                           3:30.66 
  7  Glen Allen High School  'A'                          3:31.05 
  8  Varina  'A'                                          3:31.84 
  9  Heritage (Newport News)  'A'                         3:32.47 
 10  Atlee  'A'                                           3:32.74 
 11  Henrico  'A'                                         3:32.76 
 12  Heritage (Newport News)  'B'                         3:35.00 
 13  Hanover  'A'                                         3:36.00 
 14  New Kent  'A'                                        3:36.41 
 15  Massaponax  'A'                                      3:36.48 
 16  Kellam  'A'                                          3:37.89 
 17  Eastern View High School  'A'                        3:38.52 
 18  Manchester High School  'B'                          3:39.83 
 19  Kellam  'B'                                          3:39.89 
 20  James River (Midlothian)  'B'                        3:40.00 
 21  Western Branch High School  'A'                      3:44.03 
 22  Western Branch High School  'B'                      3:44.03 
 23  Maggie Walker  'A'                                   3:45.95 
 24  Gloucester High School  'A'                          3:46.61 
 25  Grassfield  'A'                                      3:48.79 
 26  Hanover  'B'                                         3:50.84


Comments