M 8 & Under 100 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Johnniere Grimes | MagisticsTrackC | 15.38 |
Jalen Gray | EliteFlyersTrac | 17.00 |
Travius Yancey | MagisticsTrackC | 22.03 |
M 9 100 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Michael Sauerhafer | MagisticsTrackC | 13.95 |
M 10 100 6 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Uzziah Grimes | MagisticsTrackC | 12.67 |
Jaceon Kessler | MagisticsTrackC | 13.05 |
Ryan Carter | FelderAthletics | 13.89 |
Howard Kidd | EliteFlyersTrac | 15.00 |
Julio Quinones | EliteFlyersTrac | 15.00 |
Aiden O'Malley | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
M 11 100 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Dominique Cook | MagisticsTrackC | 12.95 |
Tristan Pratt | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 13.90 |
M 12 100 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Carlton Garnes | FelderAthletics | 14.00 |
Tyree Moore | EliteFlyersTrac | 14.50 |
Jamal Whitaker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
M 13 100 No entries. | ||
M 14 100 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Josh Jackson | MagisticsTrackC | 12.18 |
Marlen Peters | FelderAthletics | 12.70 |
James Whitaker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
Mekhi Edwards | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
M 15-16 100 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Terrance Blatche | FelderAthletics | 11.08 |
Cahsim Staton | MagisticsTrackC | 11.80 |
Damoy Allen | MagisticsTrackC | 11.90 |
Jahliel Palmer | MagisticsTrackC | 12.00 |
M 17-18 100 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Darius Brown | FelderAthletics | 11.40 |
Daekwon Myers | MagisticsTrackC | NM |
M Open/Masters 100 No entries. | ||
M 8 & Under 200 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jalen Gray | EliteFlyersTrac | 34.00 |
Johnniere Grimes | MagisticsTrackC | 43.06 |
M 9 200 No entries. | ||
M 10 200 6 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Howard Kidd | EliteFlyersTrac | 31.00 |
Julio Quinones | EliteFlyersTrac | 31.00 |
Uzziah Grimes | MagisticsTrackC | 32.43 |
Jaceon Kessler | MagisticsTrackC | 33.02 |
Aiden O'Malley | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
Lucas Gawron | Unattached | NM |
M 11 200 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Tristan Pratt | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 27.00 |
Dominique Cook | MagisticsTrackC | 36.93 |
M 12 200 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Tyree Moore | EliteFlyersTrac | 28.00 |
Carlton Garnes | FelderAthletics | 32.00 |
Jamal Whitaker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
Luke Adams | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
M 13 200 No entries. | ||
M 14 200 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Josh Jackson | MagisticsTrackC | 25.03 |
Marlen Peters | FelderAthletics | 26.02 |
James Whitaker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
Mekhi Edwards | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
M 15-16 200 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Salehx Eltayeb | MagisticsTrackC | 23.80 |
Jahliel Palmer | MagisticsTrackC | 24.02 |
Terrance Blatche | FelderAthletics | 24.06 |
Damoy Allen | MagisticsTrackC | 24.10 |
M 17-18 200 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jaquale Breland | FelderAthletics | 24.50 |
M Open/Masters 200 No entries. | ||
M 8 & Under 400 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jalen Gray | EliteFlyersTrac | 1:20.00 |
M 9 400 No entries. | ||
M 10 400 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Howard Kidd | EliteFlyersTrac | 1:16.00 |
Brenton Baker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 1:16.00 |
Ryan Carter | FelderAthletics | 1:31.00 |
Lucas Gawron | Unattached | NM |
M 11 400 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Tristan Pratt | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 1:10.00 |
M 12 400 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Tyree Moore | EliteFlyersTrac | 1:07.00 |
Jamal Whitaker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
Luke Adams | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
M 13 400 No entries. | ||
M 14 400 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
James Whitaker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
Mekhi Edwards | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
M 15-16 400 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Calvin Garnes | Unattached | 00.55 |
M 17-18 400 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jaquale Breland | FelderAthletics | 52.00 |
Jonathon Perth | FelderAthletics | 59.00 |
M Open/Masters 400 No entries. | ||
M 11 80H No entries. | ||
M 12 80H No entries. | ||
M 13 100H No entries. | ||
M 14 100H No entries. | ||
M 15-16 110H No entries. | ||
M 17-18 110H No entries. | ||
M Open/Masters 110H No entries. | ||
M 13 200H No entries. | ||
M 14 200H No entries. | ||
M 15-16 400H No entries. | ||
M 17-18 400H No entries. | ||
M Open/Masters 400H No entries. | ||
M 8 & Under 800 No entries. | ||
M 9 800 No entries. | ||
M 10 800 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Janek Mcleod | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 3:13.00 |
Bryce Dadey | FelderAthletics | 3:32.00 |
Brenton Baker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
Lucas Gawron | Unattached | NM |
M 11 800 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Phillip Peterson Iii | AuburnYPulsars | 2:55.00 |
Noah Coleman | AuburnYPulsars | 2:59.00 |
Patrick Lacreta | MagisticsTrackC | 3:10.00 |
M 12 800 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Luke Adams | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
M 13 800 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
John Masinde | FelderAthletics | NM |
M 14 800 No entries. | ||
M 15-16 800 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Calvin Garnes | Unattached | 2:00.08 |
Gavin Kropidlowski | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 2:40.00 |
Nathan Rindfuss | FelderAthletics | 3:06.00 |
M 17-18 800 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Lewis Lewis | MagisticsTrackC | 2:12.00 |
Anthony Darling | Unattached | 2:15.00 |
Jonathon Perth | FelderAthletics | 2:30.00 |
M Open/Masters 800 No entries. | ||
M 8 & Under 1500 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jacob Varga | AuburnYPulsars | 6:38.00 |
William Schultz | AuburnYPulsars | 6:48.00 |
M 9 1500 No entries. | ||
M 10 1500 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Brenton Baker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 5:26.00 |
Owen Gasper | AuburnYPulsars | 5:38.00 |
Bryce Dadey | FelderAthletics | 6:36.00 |
Janek Mcleod | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 07:00.00 |
M 11 1500 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Keegan Brady | AuburnYPulsars | 5:20.00 |
Miles Baroody | AuburnYPulsars | 5:20.00 |
Mason Vitale | AuburnYPulsars | 5:59.00 |
Patrick Lacreta | MagisticsTrackC | 06:19.06 |
M 12 1500 No entries. | ||
M 13 1500 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Oliver Baroody | AuburnYPulsars | 5:06.00 |
Gabriel Dauerheim | AuburnYPulsars | 6:20.00 |
Matthew Fennessy | AuburnYPulsars | 6:20.00 |
John Masinde | FelderAthletics | NM |
M 14 1500 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Tyler Aitken | FelderAthletics | 4:52.00 |
Jimmy Vasile | AuburnYPulsars | 5:12.00 |
Connor Gasper | AuburnYPulsars | 5:32.00 |
M 15-16 1500 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Nick Van Fossen | Unattached | 4:32.00 |
Max Dauerheim | AuburnYPulsars | 4:43.00 |
Nathan Rindfuss | FelderAthletics | 4:52.00 |
Gavin Kropidlowski | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 5:30.00 |
M 17-18 1500 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Lewis Lewis | MagisticsTrackC | 04:22.00 |
Caleb Mallery | Unattached | 5:00.00 |
Anthony Darling | Unattached | 5:05.00 |
M Open/Masters 1500 No entries. | ||
M 11 3000 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Keegan Brady | AuburnYPulsars | 11:50.00 |
Miles Baroody | AuburnYPulsars | 11:50.00 |
M 12 3000 No entries. | ||
M 13 3000 No entries. | ||
M 14 3000 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Tyler Aitken | FelderAthletics | 11:42.00 |
M 15-16 3000 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Samuel Perez | AuburnYPulsars | 11:35.00 |
M 17-18 3000 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Caleb Mallery | Unattached | 10:30.00 |
Anthony Darling | Unattached | 11:40.00 |
M Open/Masters 3000 No entries. | ||
M 9 1500W No entries. | ||
M 10 1500W No entries. | ||
M 11 1500W No entries. | ||
M 12 1500W No entries. | ||
M 13 1500W No entries. | ||
M 14 1500W No entries. | ||
M 15-16 1500W No entries. | ||
M 17-18 1500W No entries. | ||
M Open/Masters 1500W No entries. | ||
M 13 3000W No entries. | ||
M 14 3000W No entries. | ||
M 15-16 3000W No entries. | ||
M 17-18 3000W No entries. | ||
M Open/Masters 3000W No entries. | ||
M 8 & Under LJ 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Travius Yancey | MagisticsTrackC | 05-09.50 |
Johnniere Grimes | MagisticsTrackC | 05-09.00 |
M 9 LJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Michael Sauerhafer | MagisticsTrackC | 07-06.00 |
M 10 LJ 5 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Uzziah Grimes | MagisticsTrackC | 12-05.00 |
Julio Quinones | EliteFlyersTrac | 9-05.00 |
Janek Mcleod | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 9-00.00 |
Ryan Carter | FelderAthletics | 8-00.00 |
Jaceon Kessler | MagisticsTrackC | 06-00.00 |
M 11 LJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Dominique Cook | MagisticsTrackC | 16-10.00 |
M 12 LJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Adam Militello | FelderAthletics | 8-00.00 |
M 13 LJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
John Masinde | FelderAthletics | NM |
M 14 LJ No entries. | ||
M 15-16 LJ 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Salehx Eltayeb | MagisticsTrackC | 19-08.00 |
Terrance Blatche | FelderAthletics | 18-00.00 |
Gavin Kropidlowski | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 18-00.00 |
M 17-18 LJ 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jaquale Breland | FelderAthletics | 19-00.00 |
Daekwon Myers | MagisticsTrackC | NM |
M Open/Masters LJ No entries. | ||
M 13 TJ No entries. | ||
M 14 TJ No entries. | ||
M 15-16 TJ 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Salehx Eltayeb | MagisticsTrackC | 42-01.00 |
Cahsim Staton | MagisticsTrackC | 38-05.00 |
M 17-18 TJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Darius Brown | FelderAthletics | 40-00.00 |
M Open/Masters TJ No entries. | ||
M 11 DT No entries. | ||
M 12 DT No entries. | ||
M 13 DT No entries. | ||
M 14 DT No entries. | ||
M 15-16 DT 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Stuart Mcleod | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 106-01.00 |
M 17-18 DT 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Takota Jacobson | Unattached | 149-11.00 |
M Open/Masters DT No entries. | ||
M 8 & Under JT No entries. | ||
M 9 JT No entries. | ||
M 10 JT No entries. | ||
M 11 JT No entries. | ||
M 12 JT No entries. | ||
M 8 & Under SP No entries. | ||
M 9 SP No entries. | ||
M 10 SP 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Aiden O'Malley | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
M 11 SP No entries. | ||
M 12 SP No entries. | ||
M 13 SP No entries. | ||
M 14 SP No entries. | ||
M 15-16 SP 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Stuart Mcleod | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 30-00.00 |
M 17-18 SP 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Takota Jacobson | Unattached | 44-06.00 |
M Open/Masters SP No entries. | ||
M 9 HJ No entries. | ||
M 10 HJ No entries. | ||
M 11 HJ No entries. | ||
M 12 HJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Adam Militello | FelderAthletics | 4-02.00 |
M 13 HJ No entries. | ||
M 14 HJ No entries. | ||
M 15-16 HJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Terrance Blatche | FelderAthletics | 5-09.00 |
M 17-18 HJ 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Steven Gilfus | Unattached | 6-00.00 |
Lewis Lewis | MagisticsTrackC | 5-08.00 |
Kalin Watts | FelderAthletics | 4-10.00 |
M Open/Masters HJ No entries. | ||
M 13 PV No entries. | ||
M 14 PV No entries. | ||
M 15-16 PV No entries. | ||
M 17-18 PV 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Steven Gilfus | Unattached | 13-06.00 |
M 8 & Under 400R No entries. | ||
M 9+10 400R No entries. | ||
M 11+12 400R No entries. | ||
M 13+14 400R No entries. | ||
M 15-16 400R 1 entered | ||
relay | team | mark |
A | MagisticsTrackC | |
M 17-18 400R No entries. | ||
M Open/Masters 400R No entries. | ||
M 9+10 1600R No entries. | ||
M 11+12 1600R No entries. | ||
M 13+14 1600R No entries. | ||
M 15-16 1600R No entries. | ||
M 17-18 1600R No entries. | ||
M Open/Masters 1600R No entries. | ||
M 11+12 3200R No entries. | ||
M 13+14 3200R No entries. | ||
M 15-16 3200R No entries. | ||
M 17-18 3200R No entries. | ||
M Open/Masters 3200R No entries. | ||
F 8 & Under 100 7 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Landyn Bennett | FelderAthletics | 15.25 |
Michelle Baker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 16.50 |
Morgan Magistro | MagisticsTrackC | 17.03 |
Zionna Grimes | MagisticsTrackC | 18.38 |
Kih'Lee Ramos | MagisticsTrackC | 20.89 |
Brooklyn Albritton | EliteFlyersTrac | NM |
Maddie O'Malley | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
F 9 100 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Leilani Thomas | MagisticsTrackC | 16.01 |
F 10 100 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Kamora Bates | EliteFlyersTrac | 16.50 |
Paige Adams | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
F 11 100 5 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jada Kenner | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 13.43 |
Kimani Thomas | MagisticsTrackC | 13.65 |
Mcartney Becraft | MagisticsTrackC | 13.90 |
Ay'Rianna Moore | EliteFlyersTrac | 15.00 |
Skyy Hawkins | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 16.00 |
F 12 100 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Madelynn Huff | MagisticsTrackC | 13.10 |
Diamani Cook | MagisticsTrackC | 13.89 |
Selena Waren | MagisticsTrackC | 15.68 |
F 13 100 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Nevaeh Parker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 13.19 |
Vanessa Woolery | Unattached | 14.00 |
F 14 100 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Olivia Griggs | Unattached | 13.10 |
Isabel Zuber | Unattached | 14.76 |
F 15-16 100 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Mia D'Ambrosio | Unattached | 12.61 |
Kashara Sanders | FelderAthletics | 13.30 |
Skye Pratt | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 13.39 |
Trinity Clark | Unattached | NM |
F 17-18 100 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Andriana Rushing | FelderAthletics | 12.02 |
Kadija Hill-Custis | FelderAthletics | 12.80 |
Sydney Lewis | Unattached | 12.85 |
Amuru Patterson | Unattached | NM |
F Open/Masters 100 No entries. | ||
F 8 & Under 200 6 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Michelle Baker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 35.00 |
Morgan Magistro | MagisticsTrackC | 43.41 |
Kih'Lee Ramos | MagisticsTrackC | 44.80 |
Zionna Grimes | MagisticsTrackC | 46.00 |
Brooklyn Albritton | EliteFlyersTrac | NM |
Maddie O'Malley | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
F 9 200 No entries. | ||
F 10 200 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jada Kendrick | EliteFlyersTrac | 15.00 |
Kamora Bates | EliteFlyersTrac | 36.00 |
Paige Adams | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
F 11 200 5 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jada Kenner | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 26.30 |
Skyy Hawkins | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 31.50 |
Kimani Thomas | MagisticsTrackC | 39.81 |
Georgia Deep | Unattached | 40.00 |
Kennedy Adams | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
F 12 200 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jasmine Kendrick | EliteFlyersTrac | 31.00 |
Diamani Cook | MagisticsTrackC | 38.06 |
F 13 200 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Maddie Carter | FelderAthletics | 26.25 |
Nevaeh Parker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 26.50 |
Vanessa Woolery | Unattached | 29.70 |
F 14 200 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Olivia Griggs | Unattached | 26.10 |
F 15-16 200 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Mia D'Ambrosio | Unattached | 25.76 |
Skye Pratt | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 26.90 |
Emily Tait | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 27.50 |
Nyekirria Dorsey | FelderAthletics | 31.00 |
F 17-18 200 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Andriana Rushing | FelderAthletics | 26.20 |
Kyla Holliman | MagisticsTrackC | 29.50 |
Amuru Patterson | Unattached | NM |
F Open/Masters 200 No entries. | ||
F 8 & Under 400 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Maddie O'Malley | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
F 9 400 No entries. | ||
F 10 400 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jada Kendrick | EliteFlyersTrac | 1:14.00 |
Paige Adams | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
F 11 400 5 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jada Kenner | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 1:01.00 |
Ay'Rianna Moore | EliteFlyersTrac | 1:14.00 |
Skyy Hawkins | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 1:14.00 |
Mcartney Becraft | MagisticsTrackC | 1:31.00 |
Kennedy Adams | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
F 12 400 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jasmine Kendrick | EliteFlyersTrac | 1:13.00 |
Ava Harle | FelderAthletics | 1:32.00 |
Madelynn Huff | MagisticsTrackC | NM |
F 13 400 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Nevaeh Parker | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 1:01.00 |
F 14 400 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Kaylee Lacreta | MagisticsTrackC | 1:31.00 |
F 15-16 400 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Emily Tait | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 1:00.00 |
Skye Pratt | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 1:03.00 |
F 17-18 400 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Kyla Holliman | MagisticsTrackC | NM |
F Open/Masters 400 No entries. | ||
F 11 80H No entries. | ||
F 12 80H 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Ava Harle | FelderAthletics | 14.00 |
Diamani Cook | MagisticsTrackC | 14.00 |
F 13 100H No entries. | ||
F 14 100H No entries. | ||
F 15-16 100H No entries. | ||
F 17-18 100H 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Khadasia Jenkins | FelderAthletics | 07.00 |
F Open/Masters 100H No entries. | ||
F 13 200H No entries. | ||
F 14 200H No entries. | ||
F 15-16 400H No entries. | ||
F 17-18 400H No entries. | ||
F Open/Masters 400H No entries. | ||
F 8 & Under 800 No entries. | ||
F 9 800 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Kyleen Brady | AuburnYPulsars | 3:30.00 |
Marcellina Vitale | AuburnYPulsars | 3:35.00 |
F 10 800 No entries. | ||
F 11 800 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Kennedy Adams | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
F 12 800 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Mary Gasper | AuburnYPulsars | 3:25.00 |
F 13 800 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Ella Varga | AuburnYPulsars | 3:14.00 |
Maddie Carter | FelderAthletics | 3:31.00 |
F 14 800 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Kaylee Lacreta | MagisticsTrackC | 3:08.00 |
F 15-16 800 No entries. | ||
F 17-18 800 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Libby Benzer | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 2:30.00 |
F Open/Masters 800 No entries. | ||
F 8 & Under 1500 No entries. | ||
F 9 1500 No entries. | ||
F 10 1500 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Mary Alice Pineau | AuburnYPulsars | 6:38.00 |
F 11 1500 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Elizabeth Baroody | AuburnYPulsars | 5:29.00 |
F 12 1500 No entries. | ||
F 13 1500 No entries. | ||
F 14 1500 No entries. | ||
F 15-16 1500 No entries. | ||
F 17-18 1500 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Libby Benzer | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 5:09.00 |
F Open/Masters 1500 No entries. | ||
F 11 3000 No entries. | ||
F 12 3000 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Circe Perez | AuburnYPulsars | 12:39.00 |
F 13 3000 No entries. | ||
F 14 3000 No entries. | ||
F 15-16 3000 No entries. | ||
F 17-18 3000 No entries. | ||
F Open/Masters 3000 No entries. | ||
F 9 1500W No entries. | ||
F 10 1500W No entries. | ||
F 11 1500W No entries. | ||
F 12 1500W No entries. | ||
F 13 1500W No entries. | ||
F 14 1500W No entries. | ||
F 15-16 1500W No entries. | ||
F 17-18 1500W No entries. | ||
F Open/Masters 1500W No entries. | ||
F 13 3000W No entries. | ||
F 14 3000W No entries. | ||
F 15-16 3000W No entries. | ||
F 17-18 3000W No entries. | ||
F Open/Masters 3000W No entries. | ||
F 8 & Under LJ 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Morgan Magistro | MagisticsTrackC | 06-06.00 |
Landyn Bennett | FelderAthletics | 05-05.00 |
Zionna Grimes | MagisticsTrackC | 04-06.00 |
Kih'Lee Ramos | MagisticsTrackC | 04-01.00 |
F 9 LJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Leilani Thomas | MagisticsTrackC | 04-06.00 |
F 10 LJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jada Kendrick | EliteFlyersTrac | 8-00.00 |
F 11 LJ 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Georgia Deep | Unattached | 11-00.00 |
Mcartney Becraft | MagisticsTrackC | 08-11.00 |
Kimani Thomas | MagisticsTrackC | 08-01.00 |
Ay'Rianna Moore | EliteFlyersTrac | 8-00.00 |
F 12 LJ 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Madelynn Huff | MagisticsTrackC | 12-00.00 |
Jasmine Kendrick | EliteFlyersTrac | 11-05.00 |
Ava Harle | FelderAthletics | 9-00.00 |
Selena Waren | MagisticsTrackC | 06-04.00 |
F 13 LJ 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jenna Deep | Unattached | 12-00.00 |
Maddie Carter | FelderAthletics | 10-00.00 |
F 14 LJ 2 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Isabel Zuber | Unattached | 15-02.00 |
Kaylee Lacreta | MagisticsTrackC | 08-00.00 |
F 15-16 LJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Emily Tait | JUSTBLAZETrackC | 17-00.00 |
F 17-18 LJ No entries. | ||
F Open/Masters LJ No entries. | ||
F 13 TJ No entries. | ||
F 14 TJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Isabel Zuber | Unattached | 30-11.25 |
F 15-16 TJ 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Liliana Klemanski | Unattached | 30-00.00 |
Shanylah Adams | FelderAthletics | 28-00.00 |
Emily Tait | JUSTBLAZETrackC | NM |
F 17-18 TJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Kadija Hill-Custis | FelderAthletics | 31-04.00 |
F Open/Masters TJ No entries. | ||
F 11 DT No entries. | ||
F 12 DT No entries. | ||
F 13 DT 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jenna Deep | Unattached | 60-00.00 |
F 14 DT No entries. | ||
F 15-16 DT 4 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Carlissia Ford | FelderAthletics | 077-00.00 |
Jedaiah Ginty | FelderAthletics | 063-05.00 |
Daphnielys Rivera | FelderAthletics | 063-00.00 |
Jonaira Parrillia | FelderAthletics | 053-00.00 |
F 17-18 DT 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Sarah Crockett | Unattached | NM |
F Open/Masters DT No entries. | ||
F 9 JT No entries. | ||
F 10 JT No entries. | ||
F 11 JT 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Georgia Deep | Unattached | 40-00.00 |
F 12 JT No entries. | ||
F 8 & Under SP No entries. | ||
F 9 SP No entries. | ||
F 10 SP No entries. | ||
F 11 SP No entries. | ||
F 12 SP No entries. | ||
F 13 SP 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Jenna Deep | Unattached | 28-00.00 |
F 14 SP No entries. | ||
F 15-16 SP 3 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Carlissia Ford | FelderAthletics | 28-05.00 |
Jedaiah Ginty | FelderAthletics | 25-06.00 |
Star Mercer | FelderAthletics | 18-00.00 |
F 17-18 SP 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Sarah Crockett | Unattached | NM |
F Open/Masters SP No entries. | ||
F 9 HJ No entries. | ||
F 10 HJ No entries. | ||
F 11 HJ No entries. | ||
F 12 HJ No entries. | ||
F 13 HJ No entries. | ||
F 14 HJ No entries. | ||
F 15-16 HJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Liliana Klemanski | Unattached | 5-00.00 |
F 17-18 HJ 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Erykah Bailey | FelderAthletics | 4-09.00 |
F Open/Masters HJ No entries. | ||
F 13 PV No entries. | ||
F 14 PV No entries. | ||
F 15-16 PV No entries. | ||
F 17-18 PV 1 entered | ||
name | team | mark |
Sydney Lewis | Unattached | 9-06.00 |
F 8 & Under 400R No entries. | ||
F 9+10 400R No entries. | ||
F 11+12 400R No entries. | ||
F 13+14 400R No entries. | ||
F 15-16 400R 1 entered | ||
relay | team | mark |
A | FelderAthletics | |
F 17-18 400R No entries. | ||
F Open/Masters 400R No entries. | ||
F 9+10 1600R No entries. | ||
F 11+12 1600R No entries. | ||
F 13+14 1600R No entries. | ||
F 15-16 1600R No entries. | ||
F 17-18 1600R No entries. | ||
F Open/Masters 1600R No entries. | ||
F 11+12 3200R No entries. | ||
F 13+14 3200R No entries. | ||
F 15-16 3200R No entries. | ||
F 17-18 3200R No entries. | ||
F Open/Masters 3200R No entries. | ||
AAU District Qualifier - Niagara 2017
Meet History
Meet Records
Venue Records
Past Meets