Dante Small

Culpeper County Class of 2017 Culpeper, VA, USA
  • Total Results 48
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 55m (in) - 6.91
  • 100m - 11.39
  • 200m - 23.09
  • 300m (in) - 38.75
  • Long Jump - 18-3.5

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18-3.5 Graph
2014
xx-x.x VHSL Group 3A Conference 27 Outdoor T&F Championships 9th Finals >
xx-x.x Turner Ashby Invitational 12th Finals >
55m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 6.91 Graph
2017
x.xx VHSL Group 3A East Region Championships 15th Prelims >
x.xx WFS Mini-Meet #5 7th Finals >
x.xx WFS Mini-Meet #3 2nd Finals >
x.xx Evergreen District Mini Meet (Culpeper County) 2nd Finals >
x.xx Evergreen District Mini Meet (Eastern View) 3rd Finals >
2016
x.xx VHSL Group 3A East Regional Indoor T&F Championships 22nd Prelims >
x.xx Mid Area Track Classic 21st Finals >
x.xx Evergreen District Mini Meet #3 12th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11.39 Graph
2016
xx.xx VHSL 3A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships 20th Prelims >
xx.xx VHSL Group 3A Conference 28 Outdoor T&F Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Evergreen District Regular Season Meet (Kettle Run) 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Falcon Track Classic 10th Finals >
xx.xx Zack Broadaway (Turner Ashby) Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Evergreen District Regular Season Meet (Culpeper County) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Grizzly Twilight Classic 16th Finals >
xx.xx Evergreen District Regular Season Meet (Eastern View) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx William Monroe Meet 1 by Invitation Only 2nd Finals >
2015
xx.xx VHSL Group 3A Conference 27 Outdoor T&F Championships 8th Finals >
xx.xx Woodberry Forest Invite #2 16th Finals >
2014
xx.xx VHSL Group 3A Conference 27 Outdoor T&F Championships 8th Finals >
xx.xx Blue Devil Last Chance 13th Finals >
xx.xx Fluvanna Invitational 19th Finals >
xx.xx Turner Ashby Invitational 22nd Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.09 Graph
2016
xx.xx 0.0 VHSL Group 3A/4A State Outdoor T&F Championships 15th Prelims >
xx.xx VHSL 3A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships 10th Finals >
xx.xx VHSL Group 3A Conference 28 Outdoor T&F Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Evergreen District Regular Season Meet (Kettle Run) 1st Finals >
xx.xx Falcon Track Classic 12th Finals >
xx.xx Zack Broadaway (Turner Ashby) Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Evergreen District Regular Season Meet (Culpeper County) 1st Finals >
xx.xx Grizzly Twilight Classic 15th Finals >
xx.xx Evergreen District Regular Season Meet (Eastern View) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx William Monroe Meet 1 by Invitation Only 2nd Finals >
2015
xx.xx VHSL Group 3A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championship 19th Finals >
xx.xx VHSL Group 3A Conference 27 Outdoor T&F Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx Falcon Track Classic 30th Finals >
2014
xx.xx VHSL Group 3A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championship 12th Finals >
xx.xx VHSL Group 3A Conference 27 Outdoor T&F Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Blue Devil Last Chance 8th Finals >
xx.xx Fluvanna Invitational 15th Finals >
xx.xx Turner Ashby Invitational 14th Finals >
300m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 38.75 Graph
2017
xx.xx VHSL Group 3A East Region Championships 21st Finals >
xx.xx WFS Mini-Meet #5 3rd Finals >
xx.xx WFS Mini-Meet #3 15th Finals >
xx.xx Evergreen District Mini Meet (Culpeper County) 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Evergreen District Mini Meet (Eastern View) 7th Finals >