Tucker Wednesday Meet

Complete Results

Licensed to Glen Allen High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2016 08:58 PM
                     Tucker Regular Season Meet - 5/4/2016                     
                    J.R. Tucker HS - Fred W. Wells Stadium                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Rebekah              Mills Godwin        16-07.00   15-04.25  
  2 Rolan, Jordanne              Glen Allen H        14-08.00   14-03.50  
  3 Robinson, Sydney             J.R. Tucker         14-05.75   14-02.50  
  4 Bembry, Glynnise             Hermitage                      14-02.00  
  5 Kelley*, Jordan              J.R. Tucker         15-04.50   14-01.00  
  6 Taylor, Nycole               Mills Godwin        15-04.00   13-07.25  
  7 Yancey, Shannon              Mills Godwin        13-11.25   13-05.00  
  8 Fedora, Christiana           Mills Godwin        14-00.00   12-06.25  
  9 McNeill, India               Hermitage           14-00.50   12-04.00  
 10 Kelly, Tiffanie              Mills Godwin        12-00.50   12-01.50  
 11 Durr, Alana                  Glen Allen H        12-04.75   11-11.00  
 12 Brandon*, Deja               J.R. Tucker         12-10.50   11-06.25  
 -- Woodson, Charvae             Hermitage                          FOUL  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tre'von             Hermitage           18-00.00   19-03.75  
  2 Henry, Mason                 Glen Allen H        19-00.00   19-00.75  
  3 Mayo *, James                Glen Allen H        18-11.00   18-09.25  
  4 Hoang, Davis                 Glen Allen H        16-01.50   17-05.50  
  5 Haroun, Alaaeldin            J.R. Tucker         18-02.00   16-07.75  
  6 Christensen, Andrew          Mills Godwin        16-07.75   16-03.75  
  7 Mongeon, Frankie             Mills Godwin        16-02.00   15-03.75  
  8 Shulleeta, Justin            Mills Godwin        17-10.00   14-06.25  
 -- Rosenfelder, Camden          Mills Godwin        17-05.75       FOUL  
 -- Conway, Taj                  J.R. Tucker         18-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Robinson, Devon              J.R. Tucker         16-09.00       FOUL  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leopold*, Morgan             Glen Allen H                   30-01.50  
  2 Yancey, Shannon              Mills Godwin        28-06.50   29-03.75  
  3 Robinson, Sydney             J.R. Tucker         28-09.50   27-10.50  
  4 Fedora, Christiana           Mills Godwin        29-05.00   27-01.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christensen, Andrew          Mills Godwin        36-09.50   37-03.75  
  2 Robinson, Devon              J.R. Tucker         34-08.00   34-11.50  
 -- Wilder, Nigel                Hermitage           39-03.75       FOUL  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harden, Elizabeth Lovie      J.R. Tucker          4-10.00    5-00.00  
  2 Woodson, Charvae             Hermitage            4-08.00    4-10.00  
  3 Nagbe, Pearl                 Hermitage                       4-08.00  
  3 Li, Jessica                  Glen Allen H         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  3 Dozier, Taliyah              Glen Allen H         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  6 Bryan *, Christina           Glen Allen H         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  6 Lynch, Kendall               Hermitage                       4-06.00  
  8 Wheeler, Molly               Mills Godwin         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Wright, Joule                Mills Godwin         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Greene, Rebekah              Mills Godwin         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Zach                  Deep Run             6-00.00    5-10.00  
  2 Ivory, Rashaud               Hermitage            5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  3 Ward*, Paul Carter           Mills Godwin         6-04.00   J5-10.00  
  4 Rosenfelder, Camden          Mills Godwin         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  5 Parker*, Macaulay            J.R. Tucker          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  6 Banks, Tahlik                J.R. Tucker          5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  7 Christensen, Andrew          Mills Godwin         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
  8 Butler, Cameron              Mills Godwin         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Kelly, Terrell               Mills Godwin         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 -- V, Sathya                    Glen Allen H                         NH  
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Jaramona         Hermitage           34-00.00   31-10.00  
  2 Burson, Shamia               Hermitage           34-07.00   31-02.00  
  3 Lucas *, Abbie               Glen Allen H        32-04.00   30-06.00  
  4 Johnson, Adrena              J.R. Tucker         30-04.00   29-09.50  
  5 Jackson, Shanelle            Hermitage           33-04.00   28-10.00  
  6 Mead*, Emily                 Deep Run            28-11.75   28-08.50  
  7 Beverly, Angel               Mills Godwin        29-02.00   27-09.50  
  8 DeBerry, Jasmin              Hermitage           29-01.50   27-09.00  
  9 Gooding *, Jordan            Glen Allen H        28-02.50   27-07.00  
 10 Jordan *, Kasey              Glen Allen H        27-02.00   27-02.50  
 11 Bassett, Caroline            J.R. Tucker         24-09.00   25-11.00  
 12 Martinez*, Yulemi            J.R. Tucker         28-11.50   25-10.00  
 13 Kelly, Victoria              Deep Run            25-10.00   25-03.50  
 14 Pause, Lisa                  Mills Godwin        25-05.50   24-08.00  
 15 Church, Jessica              Glen Allen H        19-02.00   21-08.00  
 16 Winterling, Claire           Deep Run                       21-00.00  
 17 Keeler, Elena                Deep Run                       19-02.00  
 18 Owusu, Natalie               Glen Allen H        17-09.50   18-05.00  
 19 Lawrence, Emily              Mills Godwin        18-09.50   17-05.50  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ivey, Xavier                 Hermitage           46-08.00   47-07.00  
  2 Moody, Traneil               Mills Godwin        43-10.75   43-00.00  
  3 Hall*, Wyatt                 J.R. Tucker         39-11.50   41-08.00  
  4 Wales, David                 Deep Run            38-06.00   39-04.00  
  5 Sherman, Daniel              Mills Godwin        41-10.50   37-06.50  
  6 Carey, Franklin              Hermitage           38-09.50   36-04.00  
  7 Walls, Will                  Deep Run            37-09.50   35-08.50  
  8 Betcher, Christopher         Mills Godwin        37-04.50   35-03.00  
  9 Stephonavicious *, Nicho     Glen Allen H        32-02.50   35-01.00  
 10 Bharani, Nikhil              Deep Run            31-00.00   33-10.00  
 11 Kim, Mo                      Mills Godwin        38-10.50   32-10.00  
 12 Reid, Pierce                 Deep Run            29-06.00   29-11.00  
 13 Cosby, Pierre                J.R. Tucker         29-01.50   29-10.50  
 14 Peters, Omar                 Glen Allen H        28-04.00   28-04.00  
 14 Gentile, Josh                Glen Allen H        27-09.00   28-04.00  
 16 Lukanuski, Sam               Mills Godwin        32-04.50   28-02.50  
 17 Vick *, Trevor               Glen Allen H        27-10.00   27-09.00  
 18 Suffa, Willie                Glen Allen H        22-11.50   26-01.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinez*, Yulemi            J.R. Tucker            82-01      88-09  
  2 DeBerry, Jasmin              Hermitage              75-00      87-10  
  3 Martin, Corinne              J.R. Tucker            72-11      85-09  
  4 Lukowsky, Raygan             J.R. Tucker            91-02      85-02  
  5 Jackson, Shanelle            Hermitage              81-07      83-01  
  6 Crytzer *, Lindsay           Glen Allen H           79-01      81-06  
  7 Mead*, Emily                 Deep Run               91-11      78-05  
  8 Lucas *, Abbie               Glen Allen H           81-02      78-01  
  9 Whitehurst, Jaramona         Hermitage           73-07.50      73-09  
 10 Beverly, Angel               Mills Godwin           81-02      72-11  
 11 Fedora, Christiana           Mills Godwin           91-07      71-10  
 12 Bassett, Caroline            J.R. Tucker            74-10      70-04  
 13 Jordan *, Kasey              Glen Allen H           68-01      66-04  
 14 Bryan *, Christina           Glen Allen H           89-03      65-04  
 15 Burson, Shamia               Hermitage           64-05.50      62-10  
 16 Howard, Randell              J.R. Tucker            62-09      61-00  
 17 Pause, Lisa                  Mills Godwin           67-11      59-11  
 18 Gooding *, Jordan            Glen Allen H           71-09      51-03  
 19 Winterling, Claire           Deep Run                          49-05  
 20 Keeler, Elena                Deep Run                          47-05  
 21 Domenech, Diana              Mills Godwin           44-09      47-03  
 22 Lawrence, Emily              Mills Godwin           57-07      38-05  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webster*, Larry              J.R. Tucker           152-00     149-09  
  2 Kamara, Sulaiman             Hermitage           38-03.50     138-03  
  3 Moody, Traneil               Mills Godwin          123-07     127-03  
  4 Hall*, Wyatt                 J.R. Tucker           128-07     112-05  
  5 Kim, Mo                      Mills Godwin          104-07     110-02  
  6 Hanna*, Paul                 J.R. Tucker           103-10     105-11  
  7 Sherman, Daniel              Mills Godwin          100-09     104-05  
  8 Chaves, Ignatio              J.R. Tucker            97-01      96-11  
  9 Betcher, Christopher         Mills Godwin          102-06      95-07  
 10 Wales, David                 Deep Run              118-04      89-04  
 11 Cosby, Pierre                J.R. Tucker            96-04      87-08  
 12 Shashigari, Jay              Deep Run               84-05      85-04  
 13 Walls, Will                  Deep Run               86-09      79-08  
 14 Craig, Elijah                Glen Allen H        83-04.50      78-09  
 15 Divakaruni, Vamsi            Deep Run               79-08      77-07  
 16 Bharani, Nikhil              Deep Run               70-02      73-04  
 17 Huang *, Bryan               Glen Allen H           60-11      67-04  
 18 Suffa, Willie                Glen Allen H        52-06.50      57-11  
 19 Mandgi, Arjun                Mills Godwin           58-11      57-09  
 20 Fadool, Brian                Glen Allen H                      53-01  
 21 Elflein, Nicholas            Glen Allen H           26-11      34-08  
 22 Carey, Franklin              Hermitage           05-06.50      11-08  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berkeley, Haley              Hermitage              16.35      16.48  
  2 Kontos*, Emily               Deep Run               19.19      18.85  
  3 Carter*, Clare               Deep Run               19.31      19.78  
  4 Henderson, Lauren            Glen Allen H           20.47      20.88  
  5 Draper *, Kyah               Glen Allen H           21.29      21.59  
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker*, Macaulay            J.R. Tucker            17.08      16.73  
  2 Haroun, Alaaeldin            J.R. Tucker            18.63      18.66  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berkeley, Haley              Hermitage              12.77      12.71   3 
  2 Greene, Rebekah              Mills Godwin           12.91      12.84   3 
  3 Nagbe, Pearl                 Hermitage                         13.29   1 
  4 McNeill, India               Hermitage              13.62      13.50   3 
  5 Gaspar, Taylor               Glen Allen H           13.67      13.57   3 
  6 Taylor, Nycole               Mills Godwin           14.23      13.71   2 
  7 Waligora, Cassia             Mills Godwin           13.89      13.74   3 
  8 Rolan, Jordanne              Glen Allen H           13.78      13.76   3 
  9 Brooks*, Makayla             J.R. Tucker                       13.84   1 
 10 Bullock *, Symone            Glen Allen H           13.52      13.89   3 
 11 Woodson, Charvae             Hermitage                         14.11   1 
 12 Walker, Brynna               J.R. Tucker            14.15      14.26   2 
 13 Robinson, Sydney             J.R. Tucker            13.92      14.27   2 
 14 Yancey, Shannon              Mills Godwin           14.25      14.47   2 
 15 Donovan *, Elizabeth         Glen Allen H           14.26      14.51   2 
 16 Duimstra, Sydney             Deep Run               14.53      14.72   2 
 17 Winterling, Claire           Deep Run               15.00      14.99   2 
 18 Mead*, Emily                 Deep Run               15.50      16.39   2 
 19 Fitzpatrick, Caitlin         Deep Run               16.90      16.41   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Justin                Hermitage              11.59      11.37   3 
  2 Goode*, Maurice              Glen Allen H           12.06      11.57   3 
  3 Wilder, Nigel                Hermitage              12.02      11.66   3 
  4 Conway, Taj                  J.R. Tucker            11.85      11.83   3 
  5 Dugger, Wesley               Mills Godwin           12.30      12.02   2 
  6 Lantz, Logan                 Glen Allen H           12.23      12.20   3 
  7 Mahmoud, Bader               Deep Run               12.51      12.39   2 
  8 Hargrove, Mark               Deep Run               13.00      12.78   2 
  9 Aiken, Jahmeel               Mills Godwin           13.78      13.00   1 
 10 Moses, Tu-Weh                Mills Godwin           13.01      13.13   2 
 11 Hunter, Alvin                Hermitage              13.43      13.68   2 
 12 Singh, Amanvir               Deep Run               14.89      14.93   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Arielle            Mills Godwin         6:10.20    6:18.49  
  2 Taylor, Ashton               Mills Godwin         6:26.82    6:27.80  
  3 Onofrio, Amanda              Deep Run             6:41.26    6:38.22  
  4 Booth, Lindsey               Glen Allen H         6:52.33    6:40.26  
  5 Paulding *, Hannah           Glen Allen H         6:53.12    6:40.36  
  6 Schowalter, Peyton           Glen Allen H         6:47.96    6:41.56  
  7 Moore, Cadaisha              Hermitage            6:25.00    6:41.96  
  8 Teichner, Nicole             Mills Godwin         6:50.31    6:43.44  
  9 Willard, Bridget             Deep Run             6:37.36    6:47.24  
 10 Kenny, Sierra                Deep Run             6:37.50    6:47.76  
 11 Meyer, Ella                  Glen Allen H         7:08.17    6:49.07  
 12 Corbett, Lindsay             Deep Run             6:40.00    6:49.31  
 13 Alfasi, Sophia               Glen Allen H         7:03.58    6:53.58  
 14 Modeste, Chelsea             Hermitage            6:54.63    7:00.98  
 15 Martin, Kasey                Glen Allen H         7:46.06    7:16.58  
 16 Renehan, Sami                Deep Run             7:05.00    7:17.72  
 17 Gordillo, Andressa           Glen Allen H                    7:19.07  
 18 Lynch, Kendall               Hermitage            7:36.18    7:23.54  
 19 Grega, Julianne              Hermitage            7:57.50    7:59.23  
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lupica*, Johanna             Mills Godwin         5:51.27    5:29.92  
  2 Enz*, Xiomara                Deep Run             5:35.00    5:30.02  
  3 Canning*, Ellie              Deep Run             5:40.43    5:43.34  
  4 Rudd, Riley                  Glen Allen H         5:58.44    5:46.62  
  5 Ingram*, Paxton              J.R. Tucker          5:51.18    5:55.93  
  6 Buster, Jasmin               Hermitage            6:06.02    5:59.11  
  7 Canning*, Aideen             Deep Run             5:45.00    6:00.09  
  8 Cullison, Erica              Deep Run             5:55.00    6:00.63  
  9 Tyler *, Lindsay             Glen Allen H         5:32.69    6:01.54  
 10 Hunold*, Molly               Mills Godwin         6:31.24    6:01.54  
 11 Wein*, Lily                  Mills Godwin         5:58.74    6:02.77  
 12 Hess*, Samantha              Deep Run             5:40.00    6:04.83  
 13 Gregory, Emma                Glen Allen H         6:12.44    6:05.12  
 14 Ringberg, Abby               Glen Allen H         6:14.66    6:07.00  
 15 Bell*, Brittany              Mills Godwin         6:07.60    6:09.41  
 16 Hess*, Katie                 Deep Run             6:10.00    6:16.34  
 17 Coughlan, Cassie             Glen Allen H         6:22.26    6:18.50  
 18 Story, Stephanie             Glen Allen H         6:26.45    6:27.56  
 19 Lancaster, Grace             J.R. Tucker          6:24.09    6:31.38  
 20 Flammia, Rachael             Mills Godwin         6:38.65    6:33.10  
 21 Ding, Jenny                  Mills Godwin         6:48.11    6:43.99  
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Krickovic, Travis            Deep Run             5:15.00    5:08.84   2 
  2 Philhower, Aaron             Mills Godwin         5:27.85    5:13.46   2 
  3 Cruz *, Daniel               Glen Allen H         5:16.98    5:13.78   2 
  4 Simmons, Matt                Deep Run             5:20.85    5:19.29   2 
  5 Biliunas, Mark               Deep Run             5:15.00    5:19.36   2 
  6 Ivory, Rashaud               Hermitage            5:20.71    5:27.94   2 
  7 McCracken, Sean              Glen Allen H         5:31.96    5:29.06   2 
  8 Brown, Ramsey                Deep Run             5:30.00    5:29.15   2 
  9 Ferro, Jake                  Deep Run             5:35.00    5:29.76   2 
 10 Cruz *, Gabe                 Glen Allen H         6:04.80    5:33.87   1 
 11 Simmons, Tyrell              Hermitage            5:44.29    5:35.12   1 
 12 Fonner *, Steven             Glen Allen H         5:47.66    5:37.29   1 
 13 Ladle, Eli                   Glen Allen H         5:48.79    5:39.10   1 
 14 Hickey, Chad                 Glen Allen H         6:05.00    5:40.04   1 
 15 Winoker, Holden              Mills Godwin         5:51.81    5:43.70   1 
 16 Edwards, Jackson             Deep Run             5:35.00    5:46.13   2 
 17 Yirga, Jacob                 Mills Godwin         5:52.03    5:48.93   1 
 18 Hanna, Fady                  Mills Godwin         5:56.63    5:51.14   1 
 19 Gad, Mark                    Mills Godwin         5:53.22    5:54.54   1 
 20 Howe, Matthew                Mills Godwin         5:55.03    5:55.23   1 
 21 Midulla, Colin               Mills Godwin         5:51.00    5:57.68   1 
 22 Bharani, Akhil               Deep Run             5:50.00    5:58.70   1 
 23 Taylor, Mills                Glen Allen H         6:10.12    6:03.50   1 
 24 Haddad, Michael              Mills Godwin         6:05.00    6:15.06   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tivenan*, Stephen            Mills Godwin         4:44.24    4:42.52   2 
  2 Wachter*, Christian          Glen Allen H         4:50.03    4:42.72   2 
  3 Ibrahim, Ali                 Glen Allen H         4:49.15    4:48.96   2 
  4 Hodge, Austin                Deep Run             4:46.73    4:50.63   2 
  5 Cerone, Trevor               J.R. Tucker          4:47.82    4:52.93   2 
  6 Kaplan*, Josh                Deep Run             4:45.48    4:55.46   2 
  7 Brooksbank, Chase            Deep Run             4:55.00    4:58.82   2 
  8 Mustanski, John              Deep Run             5:01.72    4:59.15   2 
  9 Kaul*, Dave                  Glen Allen H         5:03.86    5:00.87   2 
 10 Clark, Ben                   Deep Run             4:58.00    5:02.64   2 
 11 Mayer, Ryan                  Deep Run             5:08.24    5:03.04   1 
 12 Harik, Michael               Mills Godwin         4:51.33    5:04.34   2 
 13 Wasik, Ben                   J.R. Tucker          5:05.90    5:04.66   2 
 14 Calhoun, Mason               Mills Godwin         4:57.59    5:05.85   2 
 15 Christman, Will              Deep Run             5:07.56    5:06.20   1 
 16 Chandler, David              Deep Run             5:09.59    5:07.12   1 
 17 Pruitt, Trevor               Mills Godwin         5:11.42    5:07.16   1 
 18 Wood, Will                   Mills Godwin         5:15.14    5:10.00   1 
 19 Jackson, Ben                 Glen Allen H         5:06.59    5:12.26   1 
 20 Jacob*, Pramodh              Glen Allen H         5:17.18    5:13.28   1 
 21 Schowalter *, Grant          Glen Allen H         5:22.99    5:16.56   1 
 22 Zhang, Eric                  Mills Godwin         5:16.69    5:18.52   1 
 23 Billmayer, Ethan             Glen Allen H         5:14.93    5:18.89   1 
 24 Rao, Pranaav                 Mills Godwin         5:23.10    5:24.08   1 
 25 McKinney *, Justin           Glen Allen H         5:04.46    5:24.64   2 
 26 Hobson, Chris                Mills Godwin         5:29.69    5:34.75   1 
 27 Shankar*, Adithya            J.R. Tucker          5:40.40    5:51.80   1 
 28 Briscoe, Mark                Hermitage            6:01.79    6:25.94   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills Godwin  'A'                                   50.05      51.81  
  2 Glen Allen High School  'A'                         51.59      52.02  
  3 Mills Godwin  'B'                                   54.85      56.26  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills Godwin  'A'                                   45.46      44.53  
 -- Glen Allen High School  'A'                         44.84        DNF  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rudd, Riley                  Glen Allen H         1:05.00    1:05.09   3 
  2 Freeman, Kellie              Glen Allen H                    1:10.73   1 
  3 Crews, Megan                 Mills Godwin         1:13.54    1:12.10   3 
  4 Holloway*, Kayla             Glen Allen H         1:14.13    1:12.55   3 
  5 Jager, Payton                Glen Allen H         1:13.01    1:12.58   3 
  6 Harrison, Camden             Deep Run             1:12.50    1:13.44   3 
  7 Jimenez, Dalia               Mills Godwin         1:17.94    1:14.81   2 
  8 Mosavel-Lo, Faizah           Mills Godwin         1:17.59    1:14.91   2 
  9 Crawford, Kindal             Glen Allen H                    1:15.73   1 
 10 Ellsworth, Claire            Mills Godwin         1:15.10    1:16.62   2 
 11 Lam, Julie                   Glen Allen H                    1:16.71   1 
 12 Harrington, Asia             Mills Godwin         1:22.00    1:18.41   2 
 13 Begley, Wynne                Glen Allen H         1:26.89    1:23.45   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Lauren           Glen Allen H         1:00.98    1:00.36   2 
  2 McNeill, India               Hermitage            1:00.48    1:01.23   2 
  3 Sykes, Skylar                Hermitage            1:02.69    1:02.24   2 
  4 Leopold*, Morgan             Glen Allen H         1:04.96    1:03.88   2 
  5 Brooks*, Makayla             J.R. Tucker          1:07.94    1:05.98   1 
  6 Miller, Rajanae              Mills Godwin         1:07.30    1:06.79   2 
  7 Story *, Olivia              Glen Allen H         1:07.47    1:07.31   2 
  8 Kontos*, Emily               Deep Run             1:09.40    1:07.84   1 
  9 Li, Jessica                  Glen Allen H         1:07.67    1:08.49   2 
 10 Robinson, Sydney             J.R. Tucker          1:13.90    1:11.04   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Creeden, Thomas              Hermitage              55.34      55.84   3 
  2 Centeno, Ethan               Deep Run             1:02.00      58.05   3 
  3 Diaz, Julian                 Hermitage              57.17      58.10   3 
  4 Crawley, Jc                  Deep Run             1:01.20      58.47   3 
  5 Cyr, Clay                    Deep Run             1:01.20      59.01   3 
  6 Hodge, Austin                Deep Run               58.00      59.03   3 
  7 Harrington, Elijah           Mills Godwin         1:01.50      59.58   3 
  8 Simmons, Tyrell              Hermitage                         59.96   2 
  9 Moses, Tu-Weh                Mills Godwin         1:03.57    1:00.79   2 
 10 Plummer, Tyshwan             Hermitage                       1:01.59   1 
 11 Hager, Bryce                 Glen Allen H                    1:02.46   1 
 12 Fahim, Jean                  Mills Godwin         1:02.91    1:02.68   2 
 13 Sheets, Nicholas             Mills Godwin         1:02.92    1:04.96   2 
 14 Murphy, Aidan                Deep Run             1:08.40    1:06.46   2 
 15 Williams, Jacob              Mills Godwin         1:08.06    1:10.05   2 
 16 Wood, Justin                 Mills Godwin         1:14.42    1:13.51   2 
 17 Sherdel, Justin              Mills Godwin         1:30.00    1:24.10   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tre'von             Hermitage              50.91      52.39   3 
  2 Mayers, Percy                Hermitage              54.80      52.84   3 
  3 Mayo *, James                Glen Allen H           52.95      52.84   3 
  4 Brown, Kel                   Hermitage              53.65      52.97   3 
  5 Scott, Jamal                 Glen Allen H           53.42      53.45   3 
  6 Francis, Lado                J.R. Tucker            53.40      53.94   3 
  7 Walker *, Dexter             Glen Allen H           54.41      54.41   3 
  8 Wilder, Nigel                Hermitage              52.82      56.01   3 
  9 Fox, Shamond                 Hermitage              55.06      56.04   2 
 10 Aguilar, Jacob               Deep Run               59.50      56.57   2 
 11 Pemberton *, Jp              Glen Allen H                      56.79   1 
 12 Butler, Cameron              Mills Godwin         1:01.46      59.35   2 
 13 Hellams, Matthew             Mills Godwin         1:02.21      59.89   1 
 14 Koppu, Satya                 Mills Godwin         1:03.54    1:05.70   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enz*, Xiomara                Deep Run               49.94      49.78  
  2 Wheeler, Molly               Mills Godwin           52.93      52.54  
  3 Riggan *, Kelly              Glen Allen H           54.64      54.06  
  4 Glazunov, Louisa             Mills Godwin           55.99      54.45  
  5 Hodges*, Sydney              J.R. Tucker            52.32      54.90  
  6 Fedora, Christiana           Mills Godwin           54.65      56.21  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker*, Macaulay            J.R. Tucker            43.07      43.41  
  2 Haroun, Alaaeldin            J.R. Tucker            42.32      43.68  
  3 Leitao, Gustavo              Mills Godwin           48.80      46.89  
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Iuorno*, Jackie              J.R. Tucker          2:38.07    2:28.13   2 
  2 Robinson, Dakota             J.R. Tucker          2:31.19    2:30.76   2 
  3 Whitty, Emily                Mills Godwin         2:33.89    2:32.86   2 
  4 Brownell*, Lexi              Glen Allen H         2:31.87    2:36.37   2 
  5 Gross, Sage                  Glen Allen H         2:36.58    2:38.70   2 
  6 Francis, Magdalene           J.R. Tucker          2:40.93    2:38.90   2 
  7 Buster, Jasmin               Hermitage            2:35.08    2:41.40   2 
  8 Smith, Nicole                Hermitage            2:49.22    2:42.64   2 
  9 Tyler *, Lindsay             Glen Allen H         2:39.48    2:43.38   2 
 10 Canning*, Aideen             Deep Run             2:39.15    2:43.74   2 
 11 Mustian *, Jamie             Glen Allen H         2:46.80    2:47.26   2 
 12 Ringberg, Abby               Glen Allen H         2:44.34    2:49.83   2 
 13 Moore, Cadaisha              Hermitage            3:22.45    2:50.58   1 
 14 Davis, Mary                  Glen Allen H         2:54.44    2:53.19   1 
 15 Modeste, Chelsea             Hermitage            2:52.77    2:56.99   1 
 16 Quesinberry, Madison         Deep Run             2:58.03    2:58.31   1 
 17 Weisenberger, Elise          Deep Run             2:57.36    2:59.37   1 
 18 Carter*, Clare               Deep Run             2:58.71    3:00.91   1 
 19 Harik, Caroline              Mills Godwin         2:50.00    3:01.22   2 
 20 Biggs, Cassidy               Mills Godwin         3:04.75    3:08.89   1 
 21 Furash, Devon                Mills Godwin         3:04.92    3:10.18   1 
 22 Becker, Kacy                 Mills Godwin         3:01.78    3:11.21   1 
 23 Line, Kendall                Glen Allen H         3:16.60    3:13.14   1 
 24 Lynch, Kendall               Hermitage            3:10.00    3:22.47   1 
 25 Jimenez, Gabriella           Deep Run             3:26.04    3:29.11   1 
 26 Grega, Julianne              Hermitage            3:20.00    3:35.48   1 
 27 Prendergast, Haidyn          Deep Run             3:26.25    3:37.70   1 
 28 Burnam, Grace                Deep Run             3:43.58    3:41.95   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Witt *, Zack                 Glen Allen H         2:01.82    1:57.35   3 
  2 Carrico*, Michael            Glen Allen H         2:02.25    2:01.14   3 
  3 Caminiti*, Cole              Deep Run             2:04.08    2:03.76   3 
  4 Higgins*, Ronan              Mills Godwin         2:03.57    2:03.96   3 
  5 Ward*, Paul Carter           Mills Godwin         2:03.51    2:04.01   3 
  6 Williams *, Eddie            Glen Allen H         2:03.50    2:04.57   3 
  7 Davis *, Thomas              Glen Allen H         2:03.30    2:06.08   3 
  8 Giles*, Cole                 Deep Run             2:03.41    2:06.97   3 
  9 Russo *, Patrick             Glen Allen H         2:06.00    2:08.30   3 
 10 Scyphers, Justin             Deep Run             2:08.92    2:11.47   2 
 11 Calhoun, Mason               Mills Godwin         2:08.70    2:12.59   2 
 12 Holden, Evan                 Deep Run             2:11.77    2:12.60   2 
 13 Bradley, Thomas              Hermitage                       2:12.76   1 
 14 Baggs, Emil                  Deep Run             2:09.00    2:13.18   2 
 15 Wachter*, Christian          Glen Allen H         2:14.00    2:14.93   2 
 16 Henry, Jalen                 Deep Run             2:09.00    2:15.76   2 
 17 Crawford, Camari             Hermitage            2:15.09    2:15.79   2 
 18 Cook*, Austin                Deep Run             2:08.00    2:18.32   3 
 19 Weber*, Nick                 Glen Allen H         2:19.27    2:19.13   2 
 20 Cerone, Trevor               J.R. Tucker          2:23.04    2:19.37   1 
 21 Pruitt, Trevor               Mills Godwin         2:21.42    2:19.44   2 
 22 Wood, Will                   Mills Godwin         2:31.50    2:23.48   1 
 23 Plummer, Tyshwan             Hermitage            2:22.90    2:23.88   1 
 24 St. Louis, Aaron             J.R. Tucker          2:26.99    2:24.17   1 
 25 Simmons, Tyrell              Hermitage            2:22.61    2:31.08   2 
 26 LaPrade, Andrew              J.R. Tucker                     2:51.85   1 
 27 Giovannetti, Matthew         J.R. Tucker          2:54.13    2:54.11   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodson, Charvae             Hermitage                         29.98   1 
  2 Duimstra, Sydney             Deep Run               30.30      30.01   3 
  3 Yancey, Shannon              Mills Godwin           30.60      30.03   3 
  4 Brownell*, Lexi              Glen Allen H                      30.34   1 
  5 Durr, Alana                  Glen Allen H           31.35      30.42   3 
  6 Kudaibergenova, Merim        Mills Godwin           31.15      31.22   3 
  7 Harrison, Camden             Deep Run               30.90      31.42   3 
  8 Ford, Kayla                  Glen Allen H                      31.60   1 
  9 Holloway*, Kayla             Glen Allen H           32.17      31.60   2 
 10 Crews, Megan                 Mills Godwin           33.98      32.18   2 
 11 Murray, Alexis               Deep Run               32.50      32.48   2 
 12 Williams, Tiarah             Glen Allen H           33.11      32.52   2 
 13 Gregory *, Kalina            Glen Allen H           32.03      32.75   3 
 14 Domenech, Diana              Mills Godwin           33.43      32.77   2 
 15 Harrington, Asia             Mills Godwin           35.21      33.19   1 
 16 Mosavel-Lo, Faizah           Mills Godwin           34.65      33.36   1 
 17 Ellsworth, Claire            Mills Godwin           34.24      33.63   2 
 18 Lam, Julie                   Glen Allen H           34.13      33.84   2 
 19 Fitzpatrick, Caitlin         Deep Run               34.70      34.02   1 
 20 Begley, Wynne                Glen Allen H                      35.35   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berkeley, Haley              Hermitage              25.77      26.21   2 
  2 Greene, Rebekah              Mills Godwin           26.81      26.55   2 
  3 Holloway *, Kat              Glen Allen H           27.16      27.06   2 
  4 McNeill, India               Hermitage              27.41      27.75   2 
  5 Alexander, Saja              Mills Godwin           27.75      28.10   2 
  6 Waligora, Cassia             Mills Godwin           28.68      28.22   1 
  7 Nagbe, Pearl                 Hermitage              26.59      28.63   2 
  8 Walker, Brynna               J.R. Tucker            29.13      28.98   1 
  9 Dozier, Taliyah              Glen Allen H           29.97      29.30   1 
 10 Roberts *, Kendra            Glen Allen H           27.73      29.55   2 
 11 Taylor, Nycole               Mills Godwin           28.98      29.57   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mahmoud, Bader               Deep Run               25.50      25.35   3 
  2 Henry, Mason                 Glen Allen H                      25.70   1 
  3 Centeno, Ethan               Deep Run               25.90      26.19   3 
  4 Harrington, Elijah           Mills Godwin           26.11      26.33   3 
  5 Christensen, Andrew          Mills Godwin           26.65      26.37   2 
  6 Moss, Kynneath               Glen Allen H                      26.44   1 
  7 Hargrove, Mark               Deep Run               26.00      26.44   3 
  8 Butler, Cameron              Mills Godwin           30.32      26.53   2 
  9 Cyr, Clay                    Deep Run               25.80      26.66   3 
 10 Moses, Tu-Weh                Mills Godwin           26.76      27.00   2 
 11 Fahim, Jean                  Mills Godwin           27.35      27.47   2 
 12 Hunter, Alvin                Hermitage              27.70      28.37   2 
 13 Koppu, Satya                 Mills Godwin           26.67      28.60   2 
 14 Murphy, Aidan                Deep Run               29.10      29.59   2 
 15 Addis, Abraham               Glen Allen H                      29.60   1 
 16 Williams, Jacob              Mills Godwin           30.83      29.61   1 
 17 Singh, Amanvir               Deep Run               30.80      30.92   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Banks, Tahlik                J.R. Tucker            23.15      22.90   3 
  2 Adams, William               Hermitage              22.30      23.21   3 
  3 Lawrence, Najee              Glen Allen H           22.40      23.43   3 
  4 Goode*, Maurice              Glen Allen H           23.46      23.61   3 
  5 Rosenfelder, Camden          Mills Godwin           23.68      23.79   3 
  6 Mongeon, Frankie             Mills Godwin           24.11      23.79   2 
  7 Davis, Justin                Hermitage              23.33      24.00   3 
  8 Scott, Jamal                 Glen Allen H           23.80      24.07   2 
  9 Mayers, Percy                Hermitage              23.42      24.42   3 
 10 Shulleeta, Justin            Mills Godwin           23.04      24.64   3 
 11 Fox, Shamond                 Hermitage              25.05      24.90   2 
 12 Chafin*, Drew                Deep Run               24.80      25.09   2 
 13 Walker *, Dexter             Glen Allen H           26.04      25.16   2 
 14 Aguilar, Jacob               Deep Run               25.40      25.36   2 
 15 Robinson, Devon              J.R. Tucker            26.50      26.33   1 
 16 Aiken, Jahmeel               Mills Godwin           26.54      27.10   1 
 17 Walker, Nathaniel            J.R. Tucker                       28.02   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregory, Emma                Glen Allen H        13:37.03   13:27.03  
  2 Arruda *, Emily              Glen Allen H        13:21.78   13:33.09  
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speers*, Jacob               Deep Run            10:27.39   10:50.61  
  2 Graf, Jonathan               Deep Run            10:46.90   11:02.54  
  3 Speers*, Tyler               Deep Run            10:47.53   11:17.91  
  4 Kaul*, Dave                  Glen Allen H        11:21.39   11:21.83  
  5 Billmayer, Ethan             Glen Allen H        11:41.12   11:39.72  
  6 Cruz *, Daniel               Glen Allen H        11:46.29   11:48.17  
  7 Schowalter *, Grant          Glen Allen H        11:50.00   11:52.26  
  8 Jacob*, Pramodh              Glen Allen H        11:44.19   11:55.53  
  9 Weber*, Nick                 Glen Allen H        11:50.00   12:11.84  
 10 McKinney *, Justin           Glen Allen H        11:41.66   12:17.68  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glen Allen High School  'A'                       4:32.23    4:44.55  
  2 Glen Allen High School  'B'                       4:32.23    5:01.24  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glen Allen High School  'A'                       3:32.15    3:33.79  
  2 Deep Run  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:42.62  
  3 Glen Allen High School  'B'                                  3:54.98  
  4 Deep Run  'B'                                     3:55.00    3:58.46