Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports                 Doug Gilbert, LCPS

                    Heritage Quad - 4/13/2016                    
           Heritage HS (Leesburg) Track, Leesburg, VA            

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Riverside High School A                   11:22.1      6
      1) Shelby Haeff          2) Sophia James          
      3) Rhea Tanamal          4) Darby Watts           
  2 Loudoun County A                          11:38.4      4
      1) Maggie Paul           2) Izzy Bowman           
      3) Shea Mangan           4) Nicole Kemon          
  3 Loudoun County B                          12:09.4       
      1) Genevieve Olsen       2) Molly Cullen          
      3) Kiley Bowers          
  4 Riverside High School B                   12:25.3       
      1) Kaitlin Chung         2) Leyla Kolbai          
      3) Kristen Lambert       4) Leah Steiner          

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Riverside High School A                    8:57.6      6
      1) Matthew Marcusen      2) Justin Rocha          
      3) Greyson Sequino       4) Luke Thomas           
  2 Rock Ridge High School A                   9:25.5      4
      1) Hunter Prisbrey       2) Ayon Rabbani          
      3) Drew Scherer          4) Jack Twomey           
  3 Loudoun County A                           9:27.1      2
      1) Gates Dunham          2) Nate Rexroad          
      3) Caleb Washington      4) Turner Leigh          
  4 Heritage (Leesburg) A                      9:31.5       
      1) Tyler Judd            2) Ian Waweru            
      3) Aiden O'Neil          4) Melad Saleh           
  5 Riverside High School B                    9:45.7       
      1) Matthew Thomas        2) Cole Trautman         
      3) Jason Viadero         4) Zachary Ferguson      
  6 Rock Ridge High School B                   9:50.1       
      1) Michael Farley        2) Joshua Franks         
      3) Shivaen Ramshetty     4) Brandon Sams          
  7 Loudoun County B                           9:56.9       
      1) Gregory Garnhart      2) Jason Sheridan        
      3) Donald Van Hook       4) Jack VonKleek         
  8 Heritage (Leesburg) B                      9:57.3       
      1) Yousif Mustafa        2) Nicholas Esposito     
      3) Austin Burns          4) Haseeb Ali            
      5) Aaron Walsh           

                      HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashlyn Nolan          12 Rock Ridge High Scho     15.7            6
  2 Reem Basma            12 Heritage (Leesburg)      18.6            4
  3 Irene Du              12 Rock Ridge High Scho     18.8            3
  4 Brooke Johnson        11 Heritage (Leesburg)      19.5            2
  5 Grace Wu              12 Loudoun County           19.7            1
  6 Elizabeth Forcade     11 Riverside High Schoo     20.9             

                        HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samuel Mallon         12 Loudoun County           16.2         2     6
  2 Timothy Sorenson      10 Riverside High Schoo     17.0         2     4
  3 Tanner Odegaard       12 Loudoun County           17.1         2     3
  4 Ryan Thomas           10 Loudoun County           17.3         2      
  5 Jack Perkins          12 Loudoun County           17.6         1      
  6 Thai Taylor           10 Rock Ridge High Scho     17.7         1     2
  7 Ryan Hallaert         11 Heritage (Leesburg)      18.6         2     1
  8 Rodrigo Nadal          9 Riverside High Schoo     19.9         1      
  9 Schuyler Carman       10 Riverside High Schoo     22.5         1      

                         HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacelyn Scott          9 Rock Ridge High Scho     13.4         2     6
  2 Peyton Dennis         10 Heritage (Leesburg)      13.7         2   3.5
  2 Leah Polk              9 Rock Ridge High Scho     13.7         2   3.5
  4 Maya Blacken          11 Rock Ridge High Scho     13.8         1      
  5 Peyton Rositano       10 Riverside High Schoo     13.8         2     2
  6 Emma Fenton            9 Heritage (Leesburg)      13.9         1     1
  7 Kennedy Simon          9 Rock Ridge High Scho     13.9         1      
  8 Hayleigh Kennedy      10 Riverside High Schoo     14.1         2      
  9 Reese Graves           9 Loudoun County           14.1         1      
 10 Hannah Lee            10 Loudoun County           14.2         2      
 11 Ashley Cardenas-Alvia 10 Loudoun County           14.4         2      
 12 Renee Van Dyke         9 Riverside High Schoo     15.0         1      
 13 Elizabeth Luu         10 Riverside High Schoo     15.4         1      
 14 Melissa Schinaia       9 Heritage (Leesburg)      18.0         1      
dnf Katie Karam            9 Heritage (Leesburg)        NT         1      

                          HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cole Butler           10 Rock Ridge High Scho     11.2         1     6
  2 Dominic Baah          10 Loudoun County           11.6         2   3.5
  2 Evan Briscoe          10 Loudoun County           11.6         2   3.5
  4 Drake Barlock         11 Riverside High Schoo     11.7         2     2
  5 Delontae Daley        12 Loudoun County           12.1         2      
  5 Shawntel Murray       11 Loudoun County           12.1         2      
  7 Kory Bazile           12 Rock Ridge High Scho     12.1         2     1
  8 Kaegan Avalos          9 Rock Ridge High Scho     12.3         1      
  9 Dawson Drake          10 Riverside High Schoo     12.7         2      
 10 Ethan Yee              9 Heritage (Leesburg)      12.8         1      
 11 Aaron Woodfolk        10 Heritage (Leesburg)      12.8         1      
 12 John Campbell         10 Heritage (Leesburg)      13.0         1      
 13 Michael Crapo         10 Riverside High Schoo     13.1         2      
 14 Marvin Amo             9 Heritage (Leesburg)      13.9         1      
 15 Isaiah Tolbert         9 Riverside High Schoo     16.4         1      

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Riverside High School A                      56.8      6
  2 Loudoun County B                             57.4      4
  3 Loudoun County A                             57.7       
  4 Heritage (Leesburg) A                        58.0      2
      1) Adriana Jones         2) Brianna Thompson      
      3) Shantania Moon        4) Kriszten Szakal       
  5 Heritage (Leesburg) B                        58.6       
      1) Bryce Ober            2) Morgan St. Laurent    
      3) Abigail Darko         4) Allison Mackavinta    
scr Rock Ridge High School A                       NT       

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Loudoun County A                             44.7      6
      1) Dominic Baah          2) Evan Briscoe          
      3) Delontae Daley        4) Shawntel Murray       
  2 Heritage (Leesburg) A                        45.2      4
      1) Brandon Crockett      2) Dj Hutcherson         
      3) Tyrique Moss          4) Bailey Vu             
  3 Rock Ridge High School A                     46.3      2
  4 Riverside High School A                      47.2       
      1) Drake Barlock         2) Michael Crapo         
      3) Dawson Drake          4) Andrew Lewis          
      5) Timothy Sorenson      
  5 Heritage (Leesburg) B                        50.0       
      1) John Amenyah          2) John Campbell         
      3) Ethan Quan            4) Orgil Pount           
scr Loudoun County B                               NT       

                    HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malia Sample          10 Heritage (Leesburg)    6:04.5      6
  2 Jessie Eck             9 Loudoun County         6:17.8      4
  3 Sara Bechtold         10 Loudoun County         6:18.8      3
  4 Shelby Haeff           9 Riverside High Schoo   6:25.2      2
  5 Anam Fahim            12 Heritage (Leesburg)    6:25.4      1
  6 Abigail Porter        10 Heritage (Leesburg)    6:26.0       
  7 Lauren Harrison        9 Rock Ridge High Scho   6:29.6       
  8 Nicole Hu             10 Rock Ridge High Scho   6:33.2       
  9 Aemu Anteneh          10 Loudoun County         6:33.6       
 10 Sally Stimpson         9 Loudoun County         6:35.2       
 11 Cameron Hustead       11 Heritage (Leesburg)    6:37.1       
 12 Kristen Lambert       10 Riverside High Schoo   6:58.6       
 13 Emily Pozniak         10 Rock Ridge High Scho   6:59.3       
 14 Leah Steiner          10 Riverside High Schoo   7:19.8       

                     HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mason Ong             10 Riverside High Schoo   4:50.0      6
  2 Nate Gonzalez          9 Heritage (Leesburg)    4:54.4      4
  3 Nick Vaka             11 Loudoun County         4:57.3      3
  4 Conrad Briles         11 Loudoun County         5:00.8      2
  5 Brad Landicho         11 Loudoun County         5:02.8       
  6 Siraj Ahmed           10 Loudoun County         5:04.6       
  7 Justin Rocha          10 Riverside High Schoo   5:06.8      1
  8 Jason Viadero          9 Riverside High Schoo   5:14.6       
  9 Jack Twomey           11 Rock Ridge High Scho   5:16.4       
 10 Drew Scherer          10 Rock Ridge High Scho   5:17.1       
 11 Owen Schilling         9 Heritage (Leesburg)    5:17.9       
 12 John Bigalbal         10 Heritage (Leesburg)    5:18.4       
 13 Matthew Thomas         9 Riverside High Schoo   5:23.2       
 14 Natnael Workneh        9 Heritage (Leesburg)    5:24.0       
 15 Ayon Rabbani          10 Rock Ridge High Scho   5:24.3       
 16 Brandon Sams          10 Rock Ridge High Scho   6:12.2       

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Britney Aiken          9 Rock Ridge High Scho   1:03.3   2     6
  2 Peyton Dennis         10 Heritage (Leesburg)    1:05.8   2     4
  3 Madison Wright        10 Heritage (Leesburg)    1:07.2   2     3
  4 Sarah Stock            9 Loudoun County         1:08.9   2     2
  5 Madison Lippy         11 Riverside High Schoo   1:09.1   2     1
  6 Mackenzie Scanlon     12 Heritage (Leesburg)    1:09.7   2      
  7 Lane Newland          10 Riverside High Schoo   1:10.4   1      
  8 Grace Paul             9 Loudoun County         1:10.6   1      
  9 Marchia Humphrise      9 Rock Ridge High Scho   1:11.4   1      
 10 Maddi Peyton          12 Loudoun County         1:11.7   1      
 11 Shea McHenry          11 Loudoun County         1:12.3   2      
 12 Taylor Thomas         11 Rock Ridge High Scho   1:12.9   2      
 13 Marissa Anderson       9 Riverside High Schoo   1:14.0   1      
 14 Jennifer Luu          10 Riverside High Schoo   1:19.2   1      
 15 Madelyn Johnston      10 Rock Ridge High Scho   1:20.3   1      
scr Vivian Chen            9 Heritage (Leesburg)        NT   1      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Huddleston       10 Loudoun County           53.8   2     6
  2 Tyrique Moss          10 Heritage (Leesburg)      55.5   2     4
  3 Travis McMillan       10 Loudoun County           55.7   2     3
  4 Cole Butler           10 Rock Ridge High Scho     55.8   1     2
  5 Angel Rodriguez        9 Rock Ridge High Scho     56.3   1     1
  6 Matthew Marcusen      11 Riverside High Schoo     57.7   2      
  7 Robert Tanzola         9 Riverside High Schoo     57.7   1      
  8 Garrett Herrington     9 Riverside High Schoo     58.3   1      
  9 Roman Patrick         10 Riverside High Schoo     59.6   2      
 10 Noah Alcin            11 Rock Ridge High Scho   1:00.1   2      
 11 Rj Sison              10 Loudoun County         1:01.0   2      
 12 Chico Bennett          9 Rock Ridge High Scho   1:02.7   2      
 13 John Amenyah          12 Heritage (Leesburg)    1:02.9   1      
 14 Bryan Komperda        10 Heritage (Leesburg)    1:04.9   1      
 15 Thomas Aquilina        9 Loudoun County         1:05.3   1      
scr Daniel McCrystal      12 Heritage (Leesburg)        NT   1      

                     HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Johnson        11 Heritage (Leesburg)      54.7   2     6
  2 Reem Basma            12 Heritage (Leesburg)      55.9   2     4
  3 Rhea Tanamal          10 Riverside High Schoo     57.4   1     3
  4 Elizabeth Fetscher    11 Heritage (Leesburg)      58.3   1      
  5 Ashley Dean           10 Rock Ridge High Scho     59.0   1     2
  6 Grace Wu              12 Loudoun County         1:00.0   2     1
  7 Morgan Beaty           9 Rock Ridge High Scho   1:02.0   1      
  8 Emily Jackson         11 Riverside High Schoo   1:04.1   1      
scr Elizabeth Forcade     11 Riverside High Schoo       NT   2      
scr Darby Watts           11 Riverside High Schoo       NT   2      

                     HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samuel Mallon         12 Loudoun County           44.3   2     6
  2 Ethan Quan            11 Heritage (Leesburg)      44.5   2     4
  3 Ryan Thomas           10 Loudoun County           45.9   2     3
  4 Thai Taylor           10 Rock Ridge High Scho     45.9   1     2
  5 Calvin Bostic         10 Rock Ridge High Scho     46.3   1     1
  6 Tanner Odegaard       12 Loudoun County           46.5   2      
  7 Jack Perkins          12 Loudoun County           46.6   2      
  8 Ryan Hallaert         11 Heritage (Leesburg)      47.6   1      
  9 Mason Ong             10 Riverside High Schoo     48.9   2      
 10 Jacob Capozzoli        9 Rock Ridge High Scho     52.4   1      
 11 Jhaivic Conner         9 Rock Ridge High Scho     57.4   1      
scr Niketas Koussis       11 Heritage (Leesburg)        NT   1      
scr Rodrigo Nadal          9 Riverside High Schoo       NT   1      
scr Schuyler Carman       10 Riverside High Schoo       NT   2      
scr Timothy Sorenson      10 Riverside High Schoo       NT   2      

                     HS Girls 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grace Howard          11 Loudoun County         2:32.4      6
  2 Nicole Uehlinger       9 Loudoun County         2:33.0      4
  3 Jamie Malloy          11 Loudoun County         2:40.8       
  4 Darby Watts           11 Riverside High Schoo   2:42.6      3
  5 Olivia VanNuys        11 Loudoun County         2:43.7       
  6 Lauren Lightner       10 Rock Ridge High Scho   2:48.9      2
  7 Sophia James           9 Riverside High Schoo   2:50.8      1
  8 Emily Jaster          10 Heritage (Leesburg)    2:56.4       
  9 Nicole Hu             10 Rock Ridge High Scho   2:58.4       
 10 Anam Fahim            12 Heritage (Leesburg)    2:59.2       
 11 Shelby Haeff           9 Riverside High Schoo   3:09.4       

                      HS Boys 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Troy Cambetes         11 Loudoun County         2:06.4      6
  2 Jesse Dineen          11 Loudoun County         2:06.7      4
  3 Josh Stevic           11 Loudoun County         2:06.9       
  4 Daniel Eisert         11 Loudoun County         2:07.4       
  5 Luke Thomas           11 Riverside High Schoo   2:12.3      3
  6 Greyson Sequino        9 Riverside High Schoo   2:13.7      2
  7 Alec Venable           9 Riverside High Schoo   2:13.9       
  8 Michael Farley        10 Rock Ridge High Scho   2:17.3      1
  9 Tyler Judd            11 Heritage (Leesburg)    2:27.7       
 10 Melad Saleh           11 Heritage (Leesburg)    2:29.3       
 11 Kodi Sanders           9 Heritage (Leesburg)    2:29.9       
 12 Ian Waweru             9 Heritage (Leesburg)    2:34.4       
 13 Joshua Franks         10 Rock Ridge High Scho   2:36.1       
 14 Thomas Simmons        10 Rock Ridge High Scho   2:47.6       
 15 John Donovan          10 Riverside High Schoo   2:48.4       
scr Dheeraj Yachamaneni   10 Rock Ridge High Scho       NT       

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacelyn Scott          9 Rock Ridge High Scho     27.8         2     6
  2 Leah Polk              9 Rock Ridge High Scho     28.5         2     4
  3 Kennedy Simon          9 Rock Ridge High Scho     29.2         1      
  4 Samantha Boris        10 Heritage (Leesburg)      29.4         1     3
  5 Hayleigh Kennedy      10 Riverside High Schoo     29.7         2     2
  6 Peyton Rositano       10 Riverside High Schoo     29.7         2     1
  7 Jordan Teel            9 Rock Ridge High Scho     30.3         1      
  8 Cady Rombach          10 Loudoun County           30.9         2      
  9 Ashton Anzueto         9 Riverside High Schoo     31.2         2      
 10 Maddi Peyton          12 Loudoun County           31.4         2      
 11 Reem Elshaer           9 Loudoun County           31.5         2      
 12 Michelle Schinaia      9 Heritage (Leesburg)      32.6         1      
 13 Jillian Carey         10 Heritage (Leesburg)      33.0         1      
 14 Gabrielle Estep       10 Heritage (Leesburg)      33.2         1      
 15 Emily Jackson         11 Riverside High Schoo     34.9         1      
scr Kaylee Frye           10 Loudoun County             NT         1      

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marthell Hicks III    10 Rock Ridge High Scho     24.5         2     6
  2 Cam Cornwall           9 Heritage (Leesburg)      24.6         1     4
  3 Hasaye Haroo          10 Loudoun County           24.9         2     3
  4 Brandon Persaud       10 Rock Ridge High Scho     25.4         1     2
  5 Kevin Hollis          11 Heritage (Leesburg)      25.5         1     1
  6 Taylor Nelson         12 Loudoun County           25.6         2      
  7 Corey Huang            9 Heritage (Leesburg)      25.7         1      
  8 Noah Alcin            11 Rock Ridge High Scho     25.9         2      
  9 Todd Sandberg         12 Loudoun County           25.9         2      
 10 Michael Crapo         10 Riverside High Schoo     26.9         1      

                    HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Collins         12 Heritage (Leesburg)   12:30.4      6
  2 Gina Pallotta          9 Heritage (Leesburg)   12:54.9      4
  3 Sarah Smith           12 Heritage (Leesburg)   12:55.3       
  4 Mia Berry             11 Heritage (Leesburg)   12:59.5       
  5 Melat Anteneh         12 Loudoun County        13:10.1      3
  6 Leyla Kolbai          11 Riverside High Schoo  13:43.6      2
  7 Danning Bisaga        10 Loudoun County        13:44.6      1
  8 Carly Hughes          11 Loudoun County        13:49.6       
  9 Kaitlin Chung          9 Riverside High Schoo  13:53.2       

                     HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Agustin Kruel         10 Heritage (Leesburg)   10:51.1      6
  2 Chris Lee             12 Loudoun County        10:55.2      4
  3 Jerod Pope            10 Loudoun County        10:57.0      3
  4 Michael Perry         10 Loudoun County        11:05.5       
  5 Matthew Pulella       10 Heritage (Leesburg)   11:18.0      2
  6 Thomas Nazzaro         9 Heritage (Leesburg)   11:21.0       
  7 Shivaen Ramshetty     10 Rock Ridge High Scho  11:24.0      1
  8 Nathan Todd            9 Riverside High Schoo  11:45.6       
  9 Cole Trautman          9 Riverside High Schoo  11:46.7       
 10 Christopher King      10 Heritage (Leesburg)   11:53.0       
 11 Hunter Prisbrey       10 Rock Ridge High Scho  11:55.0       
 12 Kevin Abbot            9 Riverside High Schoo  12:40.0       
 13 Prateek Sharma        10 Riverside High Schoo  12:40.3       
 14 Samuel Bullard        10 Rock Ridge High Scho  12:54.0       
dnf Ethan Cravens         10 Loudoun County             NT       

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rock Ridge High School A                   4:23.6      6
  2 Loudoun County A                           4:43.5      4
  3 Loudoun County B                           4:44.9       
  4 Riverside High School A                    4:46.4      2
      1) Sophia James          2) Madison Lippy         
      3) Lane Newland          4) Leah Steiner          
      5) Rhea Tanamal          6) Darby Watts           
  5 Heritage (Leesburg) A                      4:51.2       
      1) Samantha Boris        2) Kriszten Szakal       
      3) Bryce Ober            4) Morgan St. Laurent    
  6 Riverside High School B                    4:58.6       
      1) Rhea Tanamal          2) Darby Watts           
      3) Gabrielle Canigiani   4) Lauren Clippinger     
      5) Fabiola Flores        6) Kaylee Gentry         
  7 Heritage (Leesburg) B                      5:12.4       
      1) Jillian Carey         2) Abigail Darko         
      3) Allison Mackavinta    4) Elizabeth Budhai      

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rock Ridge High School A                   3:47.4      6
  2 Loudoun County A                           3:51.4      4
      1) Jack Huddleston       2) Travis McMillan       
      3) Taylor Nelson         4) Todd Sandberg         
  3 Riverside High School A                    3:51.8      2
      1) Schuyler Carman       2) Andrew Lewis          
      3) Matthew Marcusen      4) Roman Patrick         
      5) Robert Tanzola        6) Luke Thomas           
  4 Heritage (Leesburg) A                      4:05.0       
      1) Cam Cornwall          2) Daniel McCrystal      
      3) Bailey Vu             4) Orgil Pount           
  5 Riverside High School B                    4:06.2       
      1) Rodrigo Nadal         2) Greyson Sequino       
      3) Robert Tanzola        4) Alec Venable          
      5) Xabier Bastarrica     
  6 Heritage (Leesburg) B                      4:12.2       
      1) Kevin Hollis          2) Bryan Komperda        
      3) Ethan Yee             4) David Alexander       
  7 Loudoun County B                           4:14.4       
      1) Ben Solis             2) Derek Tobias          
      3) John Cullen           4) Nathan Humphries      

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samuel Mallon         12 Loudoun County        6-02.00      6
  2 Dominic Baah          10 Loudoun County        5-10.00      4
  2 Ryan Thomas           10 Loudoun County        5-10.00       
  4 Kaegan Avalos          9 Rock Ridge High Scho  5-06.00      3
  5 Chris Lee             12 Loudoun County        5-04.00       

                           HS Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
scr Corey Huang            9 Heritage (Leesburg)        ND    NWI      
scr Dj Hutcherson         11 Heritage (Leesburg)        ND    NWI      
scr Schuyler Carman       10 Riverside High Schoo       ND    NWI      
scr Jordon Greene         11 Riverside High Schoo       ND    NWI      
  1 Samuel Mallon         12 Loudoun County       19-01.00    NWI     6
  2 Roman Patrick         10 Riverside High Schoo 18-04.00    NWI     4
  3 Delontae Daley        12 Loudoun County       18-02.00    NWI   2.5
  3 Daniel Alex           10 Rock Ridge High Scho 18-02.00    NWI   2.5
  5 Taylor Nelson         12 Loudoun County       17-05.00    NWI      
  5 Andrew Lewis          11 Riverside High Schoo 17-05.00    NWI     1
  7 Calvin Bostic         10 Rock Ridge High Scho 16-10.00    NWI      
  8 Todd Sandberg         12 Loudoun County       16-05.00    NWI      

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
scr Schuyler Carman       10 Riverside High Schoo       ND    NWI      
scr John Donovan          10 Riverside High Schoo       ND    NWI      
scr Jordon Greene         11 Riverside High Schoo       ND    NWI      
scr Roman Patrick         10 Riverside High Schoo       ND    NWI      
  1 Dominic Baah          10 Loudoun County       43-02.00    NWI     6
  2 Samuel Mallon         12 Loudoun County       38-07.00    NWI     4
  3 Max Medeiros          11 Rock Ridge High Scho 37-07.00    NWI     3
  4 Brandon Crockett      12 Heritage (Leesburg)  37-04.00    NWI     2
  4 Taylor Nelson         12 Loudoun County       37-04.00    NWI      
  6 Delontae Daley        12 Loudoun County       36-03.00    NWI      

                         HS Boys Discus                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cameron George        12 Heritage (Leesburg)    107-09      6
  2 Cooper Vincent        11 Heritage (Leesburg)    104-02      4
  3 Jacob McCloskey       12 Loudoun County         103-11      3
  4 Jared Vaughn          10 Heritage (Leesburg)     93-09       
  5 Sean Fitzpatrick      10 Loudoun County          89-08      2
  6 Marthell Hicks III    10 Rock Ridge High Scho    87-09      1
  7 Marcus Sutphin        12 Loudoun County          85-07       
  8 Michael Crapo         10 Riverside High Schoo    83-07       
  9 Stephen Dolan         10 Riverside High Schoo    82-08       
 10 Praneeth Penmetsa      9 Rock Ridge High Scho    77-11       
 11 Jacob Capozzoli        9 Rock Ridge High Scho    74-07       
 12 Nathaniel Davis        9 Heritage (Leesburg)     74-02       
 13 Jordon Greene         11 Riverside High Schoo    73-02       
 14 Scott Conrad          10 Riverside High Schoo    65-01       
 15 Timothy Barnes        10 Loudoun County          64-10       

                        HS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
scr Michael Crapo         10 Riverside High Schoo       ND       
  1 Justin Smith          12 Heritage (Leesburg)  41-05.00      6
  2 Marcus Sutphin        12 Loudoun County       36-09.00      4
  3 Cameron George        12 Heritage (Leesburg)  35-05.00      3
  4 Cooper Vincent        11 Heritage (Leesburg)  34-10.00       
  5 Jacob McCloskey       12 Loudoun County       34-08.00      2
  6 Sean Fitzpatrick      10 Loudoun County       33-08.00       
  7 Stephen Dolan         10 Riverside High Schoo 32-07.00      1
  8 Syed Qadri            11 Rock Ridge High Scho 31-05.00       
  9 Nathaniel Davis        9 Heritage (Leesburg)  29-10.00       
 10 Timothy Barnes        10 Loudoun County       29-08.00       
 11 Scott Conrad          10 Riverside High Schoo 28-09.00       
 12 Jacob Capozzoli        9 Rock Ridge High Scho 28-06.00       
 13 Praneeth Penmetsa      9 Rock Ridge High Scho 26-08.00       
 14 Sonny Pandhur         10 Rock Ridge High Scho 25-07.00       
 15 John Donovan          10 Riverside High Schoo 23-06.00       

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Skyla Richardson      11 Heritage (Leesburg)   4-10.00      6
  2 Bridget Lillard       12 Heritage (Leesburg)   4-06.00    3.5
  2 Britney Aiken          9 Rock Ridge High Scho  4-06.00    3.5
  4 Amaia Anderson        10 Loudoun County        4-02.00    1.5
  4 Lindsey Elmore        10 Loudoun County        4-02.00    1.5
  4 Elizabeth Forcade     11 Riverside High Schoo  4-02.00       
  4 Sydney Hicks             Rock Ridge High Scho  4-02.00       
  8 Taylor Bowers         10 Loudoun County        4-00.00       
  8 Jamie Malloy          11 Loudoun County        4-00.00       

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
scr Elizabeth Forcade     11 Riverside High Schoo       ND    NWI      
scr Irene Du              12 Rock Ridge High Scho       ND    NWI      
  1 Jaha Knight           12 Rock Ridge High Scho 13-08.00    NWI     6
  2 Bryce Ober            12 Heritage (Leesburg)  13-03.00    NWI     4
  3 Ashley Cardenas-Alvia 10 Loudoun County       13-02.00    NWI     3
  4 Stephanie Messi       10 Loudoun County       13-00.00    NWI     2
  5 Molly Chapman         10 Loudoun County       12-10.00    NWI      
  6 Rhea Tanamal          10 Riverside High Schoo 12-07.00    NWI     1
  7 Andrea Rua            10 Heritage (Leesburg)  12-05.00    NWI      
  7 Hannah Lee            10 Loudoun County       12-05.00    NWI      
  9 Lauren Lightner       10 Rock Ridge High Scho 12-04.00    NWI      
 10 Adriana Jones         10 Heritage (Leesburg)  11-04.00    NWI      
 10 Emily Jackson         11 Riverside High Schoo 11-04.00    NWI      
 12 Brianna Thompson       9 Heritage (Leesburg)  10-04.50    NWI      

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Irene Du              12 Rock Ridge High Scho 30-06.50    NWI     6
  2 Jaha Knight           12 Rock Ridge High Scho 30-04.00    NWI     4
  3 Molly Chapman         10 Loudoun County       30-03.00    NWI     3
  4 Paige Zeidman         10 Loudoun County       27-10.00    NWI   1.5
  4 Rhea Tanamal          10 Riverside High Schoo 27-10.00    NWI   1.5
  6 Claire Messi          12 Loudoun County       27-03.00    NWI      
  7 Emily Jackson         11 Riverside High Schoo 26-07.00    NWI      
  8 Lindsey Elmore        10 Loudoun County       25-04.00    NWI      
  9 Jennifer Luu          10 Riverside High Schoo 20-10.50    NWI      

                         HS Girls Discus                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jesslyn Manni         12 Loudoun County         108-05      6
  2 Emily Miller          11 Loudoun County          97-11      4
  3 Maya Blacken          11 Rock Ridge High Scho    82-09      3
  4 Jayla Grooms          10 Heritage (Leesburg)     78-01      2
  5 Abby Wright           12 Loudoun County          72-01       
  6 Angel Njoku           10 Heritage (Leesburg)     68-04      1
  7 Katherine Dunlap      12 Loudoun County          62-10       
  8 Jordan Chandler       12 Heritage (Leesburg)     56-05       
  9 Lucia Ogango          11 Riverside High Schoo    52-00       
 10 Cynthia Okoye         11 Rock Ridge High Scho    51-05       
 11 Riya Mahajan          10 Riverside High Schoo    43-02       

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Miller          11 Loudoun County       32-11.00      6
  2 Jesslyn Manni         12 Loudoun County       30-11.00      4
  3 Abby Wright           12 Loudoun County       30-00.00       
  4 Angel Njoku           10 Heritage (Leesburg)  27-07.00      3
  5 Jordan Chandler       12 Heritage (Leesburg)  27-00.00      2
  6 Ashley Dean           10 Rock Ridge High Scho 25-09.00      1
  7 Jayla Grooms          10 Heritage (Leesburg)  25-04.00       
  8 Katherine Dunlap      12 Loudoun County       24-08.00       
  9 Jasmin Waddell        12 Rock Ridge High Scho 23-08.00       
 10 Lucia Ogango          11 Riverside High Schoo 22-04.00       
 11 Riya Mahajan          10 Riverside High Schoo 20-05.00       
 12 Shyla Daguilar        11 Rock Ridge High Scho 20-01.00       



             HS Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)             
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Heritage (Leesburg)         71    14.5  17   16    2    8  13.5   0  
  2 Loudoun County             69.5     2   21    2   12   20  12.5   0  
  3 Rock Ridge High School      68    25.5   2   11    6    4  19.5   0  
  4 Riverside High School      33.5     6    8    3   14    0   2.5   0  


             HS Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Loudoun County             110.5   19   22   18   12   11  28.5   0  
  2 Heritage (Leesburg)         51      9   12    5    4   19    2    0  
  3 Rock Ridge High School     46.5    18    2    5   12    1   8.5   0  
  4 Riverside High School       32      2   12    4    8    1    5    0