Midlothian High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.19 | Dasia Hardy | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
13.90 | Lisa Richburg | 22nd | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
14.40 | SB | Myanna Hinman | 30th | Finals H6 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.98 | Myanna Hinman | 29th | Finals H6 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.02 | Isabella McNulty | 16th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.54 | SB | Caroline Bowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results |
2:25.46 | SB | Chloe Martin | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
2:26.88 | SB | Millie Weinhold | 9th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.84 | SB | Annabel Schepker | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
5:51.16 | Lena Caffall | 20th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
6:03.16 | SB | Olivia Morris | 29th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.91 | SB | Erin Babashak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
17.82 | SB | Madelyn Venable | 10th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.07 | Erin Babashak | 10th | Finals H1 | Corrected Girls 300h Results | |
53.71 | Madelyn Venable | 14th | Finals H3 | Corrected Girls 300h Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:49.48 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Addison Sanders* | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4-10 | Erin Babashak | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.5 | Erin Babashak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
15-6.5 | Grace Jackson | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
13-11.5 | Madelyn Venable | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1 | Erin Babashak | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-0 | Tori Ann Hamilton | 12th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
72-10 | Katie Gaeth | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
69-5 | SB | Dominique Douglas | 26th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | Taylor Wiggins | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
32-3 | Nia Lloyd | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
25-2 | Tori Ann Hamilton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | Charles Bond | 27th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | SB | Devin McCombs | 16th | Finals H5 | Final Results |
25.83 | SB | Jay Burdett | 40th | Finals H8 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.46 | SB | B.j. Beckwith | 26th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
1:01.07 | Shane Nalls | 30th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.34 | Kellan Nedwick | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
2:08.65 | SB | Robbie Rowley | 29th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
2:14.39 | SB | Doug McCreight | 42nd | Finals H3 | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.11 | SB | Clay Robb | 14th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
4:44.50 | Ian Gray* | 16th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:13.05 | SB | Ian Gray* | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.53 | John Jennings | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.59 | Riley Towsend | 7th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
45.17 | John Jennings | 11th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.97 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.67 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Lundon Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | Lundon Anderson | 21st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
17-2 | Zach Moreau | 29th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-7 | SB | Lundon Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
38-11.5 | Zach Moreau | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-5 | Brayden Staib | 11th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
98-5 | Nathan Brown | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-7 | Brayden Staib | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
44-2 | SB | Jacob Kern | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
36-10 | Noah Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results |