Floyd County

Claim This Team

721 Baker Street, Floyd, VA 24091-23

Phone: 540-745-9472 Fax: 540-745-9481

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Alumni Roster

Girls Alumni

  Name Nickname Class Of College Specialty
Caitlyn Akers 2012
Katelyn Bolt 2013
Brandey Brooks 2013
Brandey Brooks 2012
Maggie Brown 2005 Roanoke College
Ryiah Cain 2000
Rachael Claxton 2013
Ashley Collins 2009
Audrey Courtney 2001
Sarah Dominguez 2011
Dakota Galla 2010
Alisha Gray 2009
Emmalene Hale 2011 Radford University
Jessica Hall 2011
Emma Harman 2009
Savannah Hulbert 2012
Amber Ingram 2011
Mills Katelyn 2011
Cori Kobia 2005
Morgan Lineberry 2012
Stephanie Link 2005
Katie Long 2010
Kristen Lovell 2001 Roanoke College
Grace Machacek 2013
Adria Mannon 2001 Roanoke College
Emily Muncy 2012
Johanna Nevmann 1997
Amber Phillips 2005
Abbie Priest 2013
Kara Rogers 2005
Kaitlyn Stevens 2013
Samantha Sunshine 2012
Ashley Tanner 2007
Shanita Taylor 2013
Lindsey Thompson 2008
Hanna Traynham 2005
Rina Van Blerk 2012
Mira Walker 2005
Morgan Weeks 2005
Julia Wendelin 2012
Julia Wendelin 2013

Boys Alumni

  Name Nickname Class Of College Specialty
Omare Akrim 2012
Yovanny Allegria 2013
Johnnie Amos 2001
Brent Bailey 2013
Tamlin Bason 1998
Steven Beaver 2004
Sam Belcher 2013
James Bohnke 2011
Daniel Bradford 2010
Brandey Brooks 2013
Cody Burrier 2006
Justin Byrd 2012
Russell Callahan 2011
Timuis Cantrell 1998
Jeff Carter 2001
Rahim Chantal 1999
Chris Collins 2005
Joey Conduff 2010
Bill Conley 2010
Cole Conley 2010 Emory & Henry College
William Conley 2010
Ben Cooke 1996 James Madison University
Matt Cox 2011
Derek Dials 2011
Nate Endaya 2001
Morgan Frazier 2000
Darin Goad 2007
Joseph Gomskey 1998
Woody Graefe 2002
Ethan Griffith 2009
Andrew Grubb 2011
Austin Grubb 2010
Zach Hall 2010
Zac Harrell 2012
Dorian Harris 2013
Justin Harris 2011
Mark Harris 2011
Brett Holman 2009
Jason Kaylor 1996
Eden Keith 2010
Brandon Lemons 2013
Ryan Lewis 2013
Justin Link 2001
Brandon Lucas 2012
Justin Lucas 1998
Jarod Lusk 2011
Owen MacWoodard-Vladyka 2013
John Mathis 2007
Eric McDaniel 2013
Kent Moles 2008
Jason Morisce 1995
Douglas Neece 2010
Zach Newland 2013
Aaron Orr 2013
Benjie Osborne 1996
Vincent Osborne 2013
Cole Peters 2010
Riley St Pierre 2010
Jeremy Quesenberry 2001
Mark Quesenberry 2001
Taylor Quinn 2012
Taylor Quinn 2013
Ryan Scott 2013
Craig Slavicek 2009
Jeremiah Spence 2002 Radford University
Jonathan Spence 2012
Riley St. Pierre 2012
J.R. Stuart 2006
Chris Thompson 2011
Keifer Titus 2010
Ben Traynham 2003
Aaron Tsang 2013
Ryan Turman 1998
Woody Underwood 2011
Bradley Vaughn 2008
Matt Vaughn 2003
Brent Webster 2013
Chad Webster 2006
Andrew Weeks 1996
Dylan Weeks 2011
Gabriel Whitlock 2012 Warren Wilson College
Alex Wilkens 2004 Bridgewater College
Cole Worrell 2013
Matthew Wurzburger 2012
Elliott Yearout-Patton 2004
Jimin Yu 2012