Boys Results

 Northumberland High School                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Region A XC Championships - 11/3/2011                      
                             Eastern State Hospital                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 32  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #375 Ellis, George         9 Middlesex             17:59.00    1             
  2 #326 Slaughter, Kyle      11 Mathews               18:18.00    2             
  3 #321 Brown, Nick          10 Mathews               18:32.00    3             
  4 #358 Hull, Henry          12 Lancaster             18:41.00    4             
  5 #345 Rantz, Trae          11 Arcadia               18:45.00    5             
  6 #320 Blackwell, Tucker    10 Mathews               18:45.50    6             
  7 #361 Whay, Nick           11 Lancaster             18:46.00    7             
  8 #336 Thomas, Joshua       11 King WIlliam          18:49.00    8             
  9 #353 Teeling, Aran        11 Northampton           18:49.50    9             
 10 #324 Machen, Phillip      10 Mathews               18:50.00   10             
 11 #369 Massock, Clay        12 West Point            18:52.00   11             
 12 #304 Sanford, Bradly      12 Northumberland        18:54.00   12             
 13 #332 Hurson, Richard      12 King WIlliam          18:59.00   13             
 14 #322 Jasinski, Sam         9 Mathews               19:01.00   14             
 15 #312 Hutt, Hudson         11 Washington & Lee      19:01.50   15             
 16 #359 McCartney, Kevin     11 Lancaster             19:04.00   16             
 17 #323 Kane, Elisha         11 Mathews               19:26.00   17             
 18 #314 Oviedo, Moses        10 Washington & Lee      19:30.00   18             
 19 #316 Valdez, Emmanuel     11 Washington & Lee      19:33.00   19             
 20 #348 Bono, Ryan           11 Northampton           19:33.50   20             
 21 #357 Friday, Sam          11 Lancaster             19:37.00   21             
 22 #355 Cutler, Ronald       10 Lancaster             19:38.00   22             
 23 #310 Bowen, Zach           9 Washington & Lee      19:40.00   23             
 24 #346 Warner, Tyler        11 Arcadia               19:44.00   24             
 25 #315 Snider, James         9 Washington & Lee      19:55.00   25             
 26 #311 Daiger, Jacob         9 Washington & Lee      20:13.00   26             
 27 #367 Kalinowski, Casey    10 West Point            20:17.00   27             
 28 #325 Merz, Andrew         12 Mathews               20:17.50   28             
 29 #352 Pineda, Sammy        10 Northampton           20:23.00   29             
 30 #386 Dispirito, James      9 Essex                 20:23.50   30             
 31 #330 Dandridge, Harris    10 King WIlliam          20:24.00   31             
 32 #335 Siler, Joseph        10 King WIlliam          20:35.00   32             
 33 #379 Shaw, John           12 Middlesex             20:38.00   33             
 34 #331 Horner, Edward        9 King WIlliam          20:39.00   34             
 35 #360 Schomer, Weston      10 Lancaster             20:40.00   35             
 36 #365 Bernhardt, Peter     10 West Point            20:41.00   36             
 37 #356 Ferrand, Connor      12 Lancaster             20:45.00   37             
 38 #334 Myers, Cody          12 King WIlliam          20:47.00   38             
 39 #342 Hall, Brennan        10 Arcadia               20:49.00   39             
 40 #344 Martinez, David      11 Arcadia               21:00.00   40             
 41 #333 Jones, Zachary       12 King WIlliam          21:00.50   41             
 42 #313 Minor, Sergei         9 Washington & Lee      21:03.00   42             
 43 #341 Hail, Derek          11 Arcadia               21:14.00   43             
 44 #368 Knez, Victor         12 West Point            21:20.00   44             
 45 #366 Gadams, Ben          10 West Point            21:21.00   45             
 46 #380 Self, Jacob           9 Middlesex             21:29.00   46             
 47 #302 Curry, Aaron         11 Northumberland        21:31.00   47             
 48 #378 Kearney, Jesse        9 Middlesex             21:31.50   48             
 49 #305 Scerbo, Dominic      11 Northumberland        21:32.00   49             
 50 #303 Harrison, Daniel     10 Northumberland        21:36.00   50             
 51 #390 Rollins, Timothy      9 Essex                 21:56.00   51             
 52 #376 Green, Malik         10 Middlesex             22:12.00   52             
 53 #306 Smith, Mac            9 Northumberland        22:13.00   53             
 54 #370 Neale, Matthew       10 West Point            22:26.00   54             
 55 #301 Cralle, Tanner       11 Northumberland        22:28.00   55             
 56 #391 Stokes, Jonathan      9 Essex                 22:33.00   56             
 57 #350 Killabrew, Alan      10 Northampton           22:43.00   57             
 58 #381 Roberts, Lee         12 Middlesex             22:44.00   58             
 59 #382 Sjoilie, Brandon     10 Middlesex             22:44.50   59             
 60 #307 Gaskins, Casey       10 Northumberland        22:58.00   60             
 61 #347 Wood, Justin         11 Arcadia               23:08.00   61             
 62 #371 Hagen, Jacob         10 West Point            23:20.00   62             
 63 #388 Jackson, Mathew      12 Essex                 24:16.00   63             
 -- #340 Francisco, Pedro      9 Arcadia               DQ                        
 64 #351 Lopez, Kevin         11 Northampton           24:33.00   64             
 65 #387 Edwards, Tristan      9 Essex                 26:15.00   65             
 66 #385 Briggs, James         9 Essex                 27:08.00   66             
 67 #392 Baird, Zachary       10 Essex                 29:17.00   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mathews                      35    2    3    6   10   14   17   28          
      Total Time:  1:33:26.50                                                    
         Average:    18:41.30                                                    
   2 Lancaster                    70    4    7   16   21   22   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:09.20                                                    
   3 Washington & Lee            100   15   18   19   23   25   26   42          
      Total Time:  1:37:39.50                                                    
         Average:    19:31.90                                                    
   4 King WIlliam                118    8   13   31   32   34   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:39:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.20                                                    
   5 Arcadia                     151    5   24   39   40   43   61               
      Total Time:  1:41:32.00                                                    
         Average:    20:18.40                                                    
   6 West Point                  163   11   27   36   44   45   54   62          
      Total Time:  1:42:31.00                                                    
         Average:    20:30.20                                                    
   7 Northampton                 179    9   20   29   57   64                    
      Total Time:  1:46:02.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.40                                                    
   8 Middlesex                   180    1   33   46   48   52   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.50                                                    
         Average:    20:45.90                                                    
   9 Northumberland              211   12   47   49   50   53   55   60          
      Total Time:  1:45:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.20                                                    
  10 Essex                       265   30   51   56   63   65   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:55:23.50                                                    
         Average:    23:04.70