Kecoughtan Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.59 | J'Niyah Knox-Wilson | 3rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
7.69 | SB | Amecca Galloway | 7th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
8.44 | SB | Cara Brooks | 26th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.34 | SB | Kyla Sanders | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:31.06 | SB | Lauryn Robinson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:31.52 | SB | Destiny Malvoisin | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:35.24 | SB | Shalice Walker | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:35.31 | SB | Cristen Reeves | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:47.54 | SB | Asia Trimble | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:31.68 | SB | Briona May | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:33.67 | SB | Amelia Flannery | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:56.48 | SB | Cara Brooks | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:01.60 | SB | Lauryn Robinson | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:43.46 | SB | Shalice Walker | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.35 | SB | Amelia Flannery | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.34 | SB | Lauryn Robinson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | SB | Lauryn Robinson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
14-4 | SB | Amecca Galloway | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-2.5 | SB | J'Niyah Knox-Wilson | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-9 | SB | Cara Brooks | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-5 | SB | Amelia Flannery | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
11-10.5 | SB | Ashanti Peters | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.26 | SB | Zecharie James | 32nd | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
7.41 | SB | Eli Flanagan | 35th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
7.41 | SB | Ki-Jana Harris | 36th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.20 | SB | Corbin Baxter | 5th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
1:24.42 | SB | Ki-Jana Harris | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.27 | SB | Braeten Stewart | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:01.07 | SB | Connor Mahan | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.50 | Juliun May | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:55.52 | SB | Isaiah Jennings | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:57.66 | SB | Braeten Stewart | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:00.48 | SB | Connor Mahan | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Corbin Baxter | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Isaiah Jennings | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-5 | SB | Corbin Baxter | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-9.5 | SB | Eli Flanagan | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5.5 | SB | Devin Claireborn | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |