Women 100 Meter Dash AAA
==========================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 12.71
Belk Track: * 11.98 4/5/1997 Leema Madden, Christopher Newport U
East Reg. Q: + 12.94
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mccorory, Francena Bethel 12.13% 4 10
2 Carrington, Crystal Bethel 12.48% 4 8
3 Osborne, Jalessa Gloucester High 13.07 4 6
4 Thomas, Kendra Kempsville HS 13.11 4 4
5 Brown, Janet Great Bridge Hig 13.22 4 2
6 Ford, Ashley Kempsville HS 13.26 4 1
7 Carr, Kiah Great Bridge Hig 13.27 4
8 Davis, Deyeane Granby 13.49 3
9 Johnson, Jalisa Thomas Dale High 13.50 2
10 Zamecnik *, Julia Maggie Walker G 13.55 3
11 Mizell, Katie Hickory VA 13.60 2
12 Livick *, Julia Douglas Freeman 13.70 3
13 Abdulrazaaq *, Sofiat J. R. Tucker Hig 13.78 3
14 McAloon, Amanda Hickory VA 13.96 2
15 Crumpton, Deslie J. R. Tucker Hig 14.13 1
16 Artis, Topaz Phoebus HS 14.17 1
17 Alston, Jamecia Granby 14.21 2
18 Canady, Kiesha Denbigh HS 14.33 3
19 Cofield, Janaye Thomas Dale High 14.77 2
20 Bell, La Drina King\'s Fork HS 15.05 1
Women 200 Meter Dash AAA
==========================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 25.73
Belk Track: * 24.30 1992 Janelle Johnson, Bethel High School
East Reg. Q: + 26.24
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mccorory, Francena Bethel 24.35% 4 10
2 Roberts, Essynce Bethel 25.77+ 3 8
3 Thomas, Kendra Kempsville HS 26.69 4 6
4 Orr, Ashley Thomas Dale High 26.92 3 4
5 Butler, Angela Phoebus HS 26.95 4 2
6 Brewer, Shantrese Great Bridge Hig 27.62 4 1
7 Zamecnik *, Julia Maggie Walker G 27.96 3
8 Parsons *, Hillary Douglas Freeman 28.26 3
9 Brown, Janet Great Bridge Hig 28.27 3
10 Leonard, Cressida King\'s Fork HS 28.50 1
11 Lucess, Casseya Prince George Hi 28.82 3
12 McDowell, Janelle Prince George Hi 28.82 2
13 Terrell, Erica Thomas Dale High 28.89 2
14 Alston, Jamecia Granby 29.60 2
15 Batty, Sherita Ocean Lakes 29.87 3
16 Smith, Kristian King\'s Fork HS 30.06 1
17 Ranz, Kelly Kempsville HS 30.26 4
18 Darby, Ashley Hampton HS 30.46 2
19 Newnum, Rachel Hickory VA 30.98 2
20 Miles, Brianna Hampton HS 31.46 1
Women 400 Meter Dash AAA
==========================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 58.44
Belk Track: * 54.46 4/8/2000 Marie Giles, Bethel High School
East Reg. Q: + 1:00.34
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mccorory, Francena Bethel 56.29% 4 10
2 Pinnock, Shakirra Bethel 57.43% 4 8
3 Chapman, Kristina Hampton HS 1:01.61 4 6
4 Butler, Angela Phoebus HS 1:02.35 4 4
5 Levenson *, Carly Maggie Walker G 1:02.63 4 2
6 Grimes, Candice Ocean Lakes 1:04.06 3 1
7 Britos, Melissa Prince George Hi 1:04.56 3
8 Kerns *, Amanda Douglas Freeman 1:04.91 3
9 Johnson, Victoria Granby 1:06.15 2
10 Sim, Erin Granby 1:07.86 2
11 Tiffin *, Laura J. R. Tucker Hig 1:08.13 2
12 Harris, Courtney Great Bridge Hig 1:08.44 3
13 VanVleck, Allison Kellam HS 1:08.60 2
14 Campbell *, Molly Maggie Walker G 1:08.85 2
15 Mizell, Katie Hickory VA 1:09.21 2
16 Ranz, Kelly Kempsville HS 1:09.37 3
17 Simard, Ashley Thomas Dale High 1:10.03 3
18 Longmire, Britney Prince George Hi 1:10.94 3
19 Townes, April Hampton HS 1:11.64 1
20 Bell, La Drina King\'s Fork HS 1:11.87 1
21 Newnum, Rachel Hickory VA 1:13.08 2
22 Carry, Amber King\'s Fork HS 1:20.74 1
Women 800 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 2:19.87
Belk Track: * 2:12.89 4/26/2003 Amy Gediman, Radford University
East Reg. Q: + 2:24.74
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harsha *, Christi Douglas Freeman 2:22.69+ 10
2 Askin *, Stella Maggie Walker G 2:23.79+ 8
3 Lawrence, Megann Bethel 2:25.95 6
4 Stewart, Emily Granby 2:29.34 4
5 DeRidder, Jordan Kellam HS 2:30.32 2
6 Keally, Katie Ocean Lakes 2:31.70 1
7 Bunner, Carra Kempsville HS 2:32.19
8 VanAuken, Jordan Great Bridge Hig 2:32.66
9 Warren *, Sara Maggie Walker G 2:35.01
10 Williams, Taylore Bethel 2:40.88
11 Dorn, Stacy Hickory VA 2:41.29
12 Scabo, Shayla Denbigh HS 2:41.74
13 Smith, Courtney Great Bridge Hig 2:45.28
14 Wynne, Margaret Kempsville HS 2:45.91
15 Negron, Tina Prince George Hi 2:47.56
16 Cihak, Molly Thomas Dale High 2:49.91
17 Grogan, Erin Ocean Lakes 2:50.98
18 Talley, Melissa Hampton HS 2:54.58
19 Florence, Donchelle Denbigh HS 2:55.49
Women 1600 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 5:12.93
Belk Track: * 4:57.40 4/5/2003 Jennifer Boyd, Hickory High School
East Reg. Q: + 5:26.74
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tobin, Kristy Great Bridge Hig 5:23.65+ 10
2 Keally, Katie Ocean Lakes 5:25.45+ 8
3 Fowler *, Casey Douglas Freeman 5:26.12+ 6
4 Telfeyan, Katherine Great Bridge Hig 5:26.70+ 4
5 Webb, Emily Gloucester High 5:33.89 2
6 Kibiloski, Alyssa Kellam HS 5:38.28 1
7 Branch, Jasmine Bethel 5:38.32
8 Davis *, Natalie Maggie Walker G 5:44.10
9 Garbriel *, Sarah Douglas Freeman 5:47.25
10 Merrill, Amy Kempsville HS 5:49.69
11 Wynne, Margaret Kempsville HS 5:54.58
12 Britos*, Michelle Prince George Hi 5:55.12
13 Mullins *, Alyssa Maggie Walker G 6:07.68
14 Spragans, Tiffany Hampton HS 6:08.02
15 Talbert, Kelsey Hickory VA 6:08.19
16 Cellon, Kelsey Ocean Lakes 6:09.22
17 Sutton*, Courtney Prince George Hi 6:17.28
18 Hinton, Catherine Phoebus HS 6:30.14
19 Matthews, Megan Granby 7:25.42
20 Harris, Katie Thomas Dale High 7:28.86
21 Morrison, Dorothy King\'s Fork HS 8:41.86
Women 3200 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 11:29.86
Belk Track: * 10:59.00 4/13/2002 Krystin Shiring, North Stafford H S
East Reg. Q: + 10:28.74
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wauford *, Emily Maggie Walker G 11:39.94 10
2 Connor, Tara Kellam HS 11:44.19 8
3 Telfeyan, Katherine Great Bridge Hig 11:44.42 6
4 Cox *, Meredith Douglas Freeman 11:55.93 4
5 Thompson, Jesse Kellam HS 11:57.54 2
6 Webb, Emily Gloucester High 11:59.90 1
7 Foster, Aspen Cox High School 12:08.96
8 Machich *, Megan Douglas Freeman 12:37.42
9 Sanders, Ashley Hickory VA 12:52.57
10 Donaher *, Megan Maggie Walker G 12:57.09
11 Sholl, Amber Ocean Lakes 12:57.66
12 Catoire, Aimee Ocean Lakes 13:01.44
13 Cooke, Ashley Hampton HS 13:02.25
14 Britos*, Michelle Prince George Hi 13:08.79
15 Smith*, Lauren Thomas Dale High 13:30.25
16 McMillan, Emily Hickory VA 13:37.00
17 Sutton*, Courtney Prince George Hi 13:52.26
18 McGinnis, Belen Kempsville HS 13:55.21
19 Foxworth, Megan Thomas Dale High 14:43.63
20 Conaway, Carlin Kempsville HS 15:05.51
Women 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
==========================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 15.53
Belk Track: * 13.79 5/2/1998 Bridget Cochran, Christopher Newport U
East Reg. Q: + 16.24
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shoates, Candace Denbigh HS 16.18+ 3 10
2 Healey, Jenn Kellam HS 17.15 3 8
3 Washburn, Stephanie Hickory VA 17.30 3 6
4 Atkinson, Christina Hickory VA 18.11 3 4
5 Connolly, Colleen Ocean Lakes 19.52 3 2
6 Baturina *, Kate Douglas Freeman 19.66 2 1
7 Ford, Ashley Kempsville HS 19.73 2
8 Boteler *, Carrie Douglas Freeman 20.41 2
9 Hatch, Rebecca Prince George Hi 20.71 2
10 Smith, Ariel King\'s Fork HS 22.24 1
11 Gilchrist, Tiffany King\'s Fork HS 22.66 1
12 Ferron, Kristin Thomas Dale High 24.80 1
Women 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
==========================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 47.45
Belk Track: * 42.10 1992 Tonya Williams, Norview High School
East Reg. Q: + 48.54
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Tierra Hampton HS 44.48% 4 10
2 Pickett, Allyssa Hampton HS 46.25% 4 8
3 Healey, Jenn Kellam HS 48.48+ 4 6
4 Shoates, Candace Denbigh HS 48.54+ 4 4
5 Washburn, Stephanie Hickory VA 50.89 3 2
6 Mitchell*, Ashton Prince George Hi 52.41 3 1
7 Bunner, Allissa Kempsville HS 53.38 2
8 Atkinson, Christina Hickory VA 53.46 2
9 Baturina *, Kate Douglas Freeman 54.11 3
10 James, Charmayne Bethel 54.16 4
11 Connolly, Colleen Ocean Lakes 54.65 3
12 Sanders, Tracy Kempsville HS 57.99 2
13 Mccowan, Charlotte Bethel 58.36 3
14 Price, Latisha King\'s Fork HS 1:00.14 1
15 Herzog *, Chelsea Maggie Walker G 1:00.53 2
16 Ferron, Kristin Thomas Dale High 1:01.33 2
Women 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
==========================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 49.52
Belk Track: * 47.26 5/3/2003 , Christopher Newport U
East Reg. Q: + 50.64
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bethel \'A\' 48.83% 2 10
1) Lewis, Jessica 2) Barnette, Kamilah
3) Carrington, Crystal 4) Roberts, Essynce
2 Great Bridge High School \'A\' 51.28 2 8
1) Ceasar, Gerra 2) Brewer, Shantrese
3) Brown, Janet 4) Carr, Kiah
3 Kempsville High School \'A\' 51.38 2 6
1) Thomas, Kendra 2) Sanders, Tracy
3) Ford, Ashley 4) Fortune, Bernadette
4 Thomas Dale High School \'A\' 52.14 2 4
1) Cofield, Janaye 2) Gaines, Tiarra
3) Gore, Tamara 4) Johnson, Jalisa
5 Granby \'A\' 52.99 2 2
1) Russell, Tanjanique 2) Gathers, Chrissetta
3) Taylor, Keiranne 4) Ryland, Nicole
6 Phoebus High School \'A\' 53.02 2 1
1) Butler, Angela 2) Pittman, Courtney
3) Artis, Topaz 4) Hill, Whitney
7 J. R. Tucker High School \'A\' 53.87 1
1) Moeller, Jordan 2) Lundberg *, Katie
3) Tiffin *, Laura 4) Mullins *, Elizabeth
8 Prince George High School \'A\' 54.62 1
1) McDowell, Janelle 2) Bussinger, Becky
3) Todman, Afiya 4) Nettles, Symera
9 King\'s Fork High School \'A\' 55.66 1
1) Leonard, Cressida 2) Gilchrist, Tiffany
3) Smith, Kristian 4) Bell, La Drina
10 Hickory High School \'A\' 56.50 1
1) Atkinson, Christina 2) McAloon, Amanda
3) Jones, Kristen 4) Washburn, Stephanie
11 Denbigh High School \'A\' 59.34 1
1) Turner, Carmen 2) Scabo, Shayla
3) Shoates, Candace 4) Florence, Donchelle
12 Maggie Walker Govr\'s School \'A\' 1:00.14 1
1) Han *, Miju 2) Parsons *, Lauren
3) Harris *, Hannah 4) Uzel *, Sarah
Women 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
==========================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 4:00.92
Belk Track: * 3:47.16 4/9/1994 , Menchville High School
East Reg. Q: + 4:06.04
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bethel \'A\' 4:05.96+ 2 10
1) Carrington, Crystal 2) Lawrence, Megann
3) Roberts, Essynce 4) Pinnock, Shakirra
2 Maggie Walker Govr\'s School \'A\' 4:14.01 2 8
1) Zamecnik *, Julia 2) Blankenship *, Samantha
3) Levenson *, Carly 4) Askin *, Stella
3 Douglas Freeman High School \'A\' 4:17.43 2 6
1) Harsha *, Christi 2) Fowler *, Casey
3) Thondique *, Cassandra 4) Parsons *, Hillary
4 Great Bridge High School \'A\' 4:23.18 2 4
1) Brewer, Shantrese 2) Harris, Courtney
3) Stewart, Alexandra 4) Carr, Kiah
5 Prince George High School \'A\' 4:23.30 1 2
1) Mitchell*, Ashton 2) Britos, Melissa
3) Longmire, Britney 4) Lucess, Casseya
6 Kempsville High School \'A\' 4:26.42 1 1
1) Bunner, Allissa 2) Bunner, Carra
3) Fortune, Bernadette 4) Blaisdell-Black, Riannon
7 Hickory High School \'A\' 4:27.09 1
1) Dorn, Stacy 2) McAloon, Amanda
3) Mizell, Katie 4) Newnum, Rachel
8 Floyd E. Kellam High School \'A\' 4:29.14 2
1) Smith, Fiara 2) Thompson, Jesse
3) Kukura, Ashley 4) German, Eliza
9 Hampton High School \'A\' 4:33.71 2
1) Lane, Kyrstin 2) Townes, April
3) Spragans, Tiffany 4) Jones, Tiffany
10 Denbigh High School \'A\' 4:41.11 1
1) Turner, Carmen 2) Scabo, Shayla
3) Shoates, Candace 4) Florence, Donchelle
11 Thomas Dale High School \'A\' 4:42.72 1
1) Arvidson, Leslie 2) Cihak, Molly
3) Cofield, Janaye 4) Cunningham, Ashley
12 King\'s Fork High School \'A\' 5:01.16 1
1) Smith, Kristian 2) Carry, Amber
3) Williams, Ivy 4) Bell, La Drina
Women 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
=======================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 9:41.47
Belk Track: * 9:29.10 4/5/2003 , Kellam High School
East Reg. Q: + 10:24.74
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bethel \'A\' 9:54.70+ 10
1) Barnette, Kamilah 2) Branch, Jasmine
3) Lawrence, Megann 4) Pinnock, Shakirra
2 Douglas Freeman High School \'A\' 9:58.00+ 8
1) Cox *, Meredith 2) Fowler *, Casey
3) Lokensgard *, Sonja 4) Harsha *, Christi
3 Maggie Walker Govr\'s School \'A\' 10:00.70+ 6
1) Davis *, Natalie 2) Levenson *, Carly
3) Wauford *, Emily 4) Askin *, Stella
4 Kempsville High School \'A\' 10:23.70+ 4
1) Blaisdell-Black, Riannon 2) Bunner, Carra
3) Hicks, Hayley 4) Merrill, Amy
5 Ocean Lakes High School \'A\' 10:41.70 2
1) Keally, Katie 2) Sholl, Amber
3) Catoire, Aimee 4) Cellon, Kelsey
6 Bayside High School \'A\' 10:49.50 1
1) Kynett, Elizabeth 2) Kahn, Emmy Rose
3) Russell, Monique 4) Kownack, Mary
7 Great Bridge High School \'A\' 10:53.10
1) VanAuken, Jordan 2) Smith, Courtney
3) Ramirez, Morgan 4) McGehee, Jayna
8 Granby \'A\' 11:02.60
1) Swafford, Jessica 2) Sim, Erin
3) Stewart, Emily 4) Wise, Lisa
9 Hickory High School \'A\' 11:15.90
1) McAndrews, Tiffany 2) Sanders, Ashley
3) Schweers, Chelsie 4) Talbert, Kelsey
10 Denbigh High School \'A\' 11:26.40
1) Conides, Katie 2) Hernandez, Shelby
3) Scabo, Shayla 4) Florence, Donchelle
Women High Jump AAA
=======================================================================
Belk Track: * 5-07.50 5/3/1999 Casey Taylor, Christopher Newport U
East Reg. Q: + 5-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brewer, Shantrese Great Bridge Hig 5-00.00+ 10
2 Tiffin *, Laura J. R. Tucker Hig 4-10.00 7
2 Hanners *, Catherine Douglas Freeman 4-10.00 7
4 Boteler *, Carrie Douglas Freeman J4-10.00 4
5 Mitchell, SheAnna Bethel 4-08.00 1.5
5 McDowell, Janelle Prince George Hi 4-08.00 1.5
7 Leonard, Cressida King\'s Fork HS 4-06.00
8 Kinser, Chyna Hickory VA J4-06.00
9 Swafford, Jessica Granby J4-06.00
9 Mitchell*, Ashton Prince George Hi J4-06.00
11 Smith, Kristian King\'s Fork HS 4-04.00
11 Merrill, Amy Kempsville HS 4-04.00
11 Evans, Brittni Thomas Dale High 4-04.00
-- Bunner, Carra Kempsville HS NH
-- Scott, Shaunte\' Phoebus HS NH
-- Shoates, Candace Denbigh HS NH
-- Mccowan, Charlotte Bethel NH
Women Pole Vault AAA
=======================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 9-03
Belk Track: * 12-00 5/1/2004 Brandy King, Christopher Newport U
East Reg. Q: + 7-06
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blankenship *, Samantha Maggie Walker G 9-00.00+ 10
2 Sharp, Regina Hopewell High J9-00.00+ 8
3 Newing, Stephanie Kempsville HS 8-06.00+ 6
4 Albero, Laura Kempsville HS 8-00.00+ 4
5 Seimetz, Tina Great Bridge Hig 7-00.00 2
-- Ezell, Sarah First Colonial H NH
-- Schweers, Chelsie Hickory VA NH
Women Long Jump AAA
=======================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 17-08
Belk Track: * 19-11.25 5/1/1999 Casey Taylor, Christopher Newport U
East Reg. Q: + 17-02.50
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Orr, Ashley Thomas Dale High 16-04.50 10
2 Brewer, Shantrese Great Bridge Hig 16-04.00 8
3 Healey, Jenn Kellam HS 16-03.25 6
4 Carrington, Crystal Bethel 16-00.00 4
5 Lucess, Casseya Prince George Hi 15-11.75 2
6 Mitchell*, Ashton Prince George Hi 15-05.00 1
7 Ceasar, Gerra Great Bridge Hig 15-02.00
8 Parsons *, Hillary Douglas Freeman 14-11.00
9 Ford, Ashley Kempsville HS 14-08.50
10 Zamecnik *, Julia Maggie Walker G 14-05.25
11 Scott, Shaunte\' Phoebus HS 14-02.50
12 Sanders, Tracy Kempsville HS 14-00.00
13 Jones, Kristen Hickory VA 13-09.50
14 Swafford, Jessica Granby 13-09.00
15 Abdulrazaaq *, Sofiat J. R. Tucker Hig 13-07.50
16 Shoates, Candace Denbigh HS 13-04.50
17 Davis, Deyeane Granby 13-02.50
18 James, Charmayne Bethel 12-11.00
19 Washburn, Stephanie Hickory VA 12-09.00
20 Leonard, Cressida King\'s Fork HS 12-07.00
21 Turner, Carmen Denbigh HS 12-06.50
22 Terrell, Erica Thomas Dale High 12-06.00
-- Williams, Ivy King\'s Fork HS FOUL
Women Triple Jump AAA
=======================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 37-00
Belk Track: * 41-05 5/3/2003 LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport U
East Reg. Q: + 35-10.50
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Orr, Ashley Thomas Dale High 35-09.25 10
2 Brewer, Shantrese Great Bridge Hig 32-09.00 7
2 Shoates, Candace Denbigh HS 32-09.00 7
4 Mcglone, Cashna Bethel 32-07.25 4
5 Lucess, Casseya Prince George Hi 32-03.25 2
6 Evans, Kayla Phoebus HS 31-06.00 1
7 Harris, Courtney Great Bridge Hig 31-05.25
8 Mitchell*, Ashton Prince George Hi 30-07.50
9 Swafford, Jessica Granby 30-06.00
10 Sanders, Tracy Kempsville HS 29-10.00
-- Cofield, Janaye Thomas Dale High FOUL
-- Kinser, Chyna Hickory VA FOUL
-- Turner, Carmen Denbigh HS FOUL
-- Jones, Kristen Hickory VA FOUL
-- Bunner, Carra Kempsville HS FOUL
Women Shot Put AAA
=======================================================================
Belk Track: * 50-01.50 4/24/2004 Angela Bertholdt, Unattached
East Reg. Q: + 34-06
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carney, LaKisha Denbigh HS 35-04.00+ 10
2 Jones, Savisha Prince George Hi 35-00.00+ 8
3 Rowland, Kaili Great Bridge Hig 33-02.00 6
4 Robinson *, K\'Lynne J. R. Tucker Hig 32-08.00 4
5 James, Rosa Great Bridge Hig 32-07.00 2
6 Lee *, Sharria Douglas Freeman 32-06.50 1
7 Walker, Chelsirae Hampton HS 31-06.50
8 Campbell, Kayla Bethel 31-02.00
9 George, Tiffany Ocean Lakes 30-05.50
10 Peat, Brandy Denbigh HS 29-00.00
11 Abernethy, Alana Hickory VA 28-08.00
12 Simard, Ashley Thomas Dale High 28-03.50
13 Fluker, Zynishia Prince George Hi 27-05.00
14 Uzel *, Sarah Maggie Walker G 26-09.00
15 Blizzard, Alesia Phoebus HS 24-00.00
16 Davis, Christina King\'s Fork HS 23-09.00
17 Johnson, Victoria Granby 23-05.00
18 Dunbar, Brook Thomas Dale High 23-02.50
19 Robinson, Naja J. R. Tucker Hig 22-05.50
20 Cheung *, Sally Douglas Freeman 22-05.00
21 Butler, Tiffany Bethel 21-09.00
22 Livingston, Latia King\'s Fork HS 20-00.50
Women Discus Throw AAA
=======================================================================
AAA Women Ql: % 111-08
Belk Track: * 166-02 4/25/1998 Amy Brown, Unattached
East Reg. Q: + 103-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rowland, Kaili Great Bridge Hig 106-04.00+ 10
2 Carney, LaKisha Denbigh HS 104-10.00+ 8
3 Jones, Savisha Prince George Hi 101-09.00 6
4 Abernethy, Alana Hickory VA 95-08.00 4
5 Lee *, Sharria Douglas Freeman 92-02.00 2
6 Cheung *, Sally Douglas Freeman 90-10.00 1
7 Jones, Candace Prince George Hi 81-02.00
8 VanStory, Jasmine Thomas Dale High 81-01.00
9 Ladyman, Ashley Hickory VA 80-01.00
10 Robinson *, K\'Lynne J. R. Tucker Hig 71-11.00
11 Campbell, Kayla Bethel 71-09.00
12 Uzel *, Sarah Maggie Walker G 68-02.00
13 Thomas, Kendra Kempsville HS 67-02.00
14 Butler, Tiffany Bethel 51-04.00
-- Jones, Hannah Denbigh HS FOUL