Tabb Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.26 | Micah Hanks | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
7.30 | Micah Hanks | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
8.00 | Melissa Progar | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
8.00 | Melissa Progar | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
8.11 | Leah Tyson | 13th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.42 | Brittni King | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
40.68 | Micah Hanks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.47 | Brittni King | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:19.02 | Micah Hanks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:19.43 | Taylor Omweg | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:22.99 | Alison Harmatz | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:34.70 | SB | Maddie Vann | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:37.92 | Kelly Gazarik | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:39.68 | Jessie Sawyer | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.22 | SB | Hailey Vann | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:23.00 | Lindsey Blanks | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:00.63 | Izzy Solaroli | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:00.68 | Kara Enoch | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.20 | SB | Courtney King | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results |
11.69 | SB | Lauren Mitcham | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.95 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Lauren Mitcham | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Alison Harmatz | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | Melissa Progar | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-0 | SB | Alison Harmatz | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1 | Melissa Progar | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2 | Kiran Bagalkotkar | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
19-3 | Lauren Mitcham | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.90 | SB | Stephen Griffin | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
6.92 | Stephen Griffin | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7.36 | Silas Walton | 21st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
7.41 | SB | Andrew Ellis | 22nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.32 | Stephen Griffin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.61 | Bryan Moon | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:16.31 | SB | Nick Schuff | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.92 | Severin Blenkush | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:46.70 | SB | Jason Knight | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.77 | Baron Kieffer | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:53.13 | SB | Bryce Williams | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:58.61 | Baron Kieffer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
10:33.85 | SB | Scott Teresi | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.18 | SB | Benjamin Howe | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results |
10.26 | Josh Baylor | 16th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.12 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.48 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | SB | Benjamin Howe | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-6 | Josh Baylor | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-10.5 | Josh Baylor | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Zach Ahlin | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0 | Will Malone | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
29-9 | SB | Josh Hopingardner | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |