Brookville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.86 | Kylee McCraw | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.31 | Paige Goard | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.82 | Destinee Harvey | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.39 | SB | T'Asia Mann | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.64 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.11 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.25 | Hunter Carson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-5 | De'Bryn Dabney | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-10.5 | Taylor Glover | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.85 | SB | Stephen Raccanelli | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11.14 | Stephen Raccanelli | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.37 | Antonio Goard | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.38 | Antonio Goard | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.61 | Anthony Calloway | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.74 | SB | Stephen Raccanelli | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
22.41 | Stephen Raccanelli | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
22.93 | Antonio Goard | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
23.24 | Antonio Goard | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
23.54 | Jamal Payne | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.44 | Brandon Bell | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.58 | SB | Christian Doss | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.93 | SB | Peyton Mann | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.81 | Cody O' Donnell | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.43 | Devon Cook | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.79 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.43 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Devon Cook | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-8.5 | SB | Devon Cook | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
46-1.75 | Devon Cook | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-8 | SB | Quentin Jordan | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
90-5 | Andrew Creel | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6 | Andrew Creel | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |