Waynesboro Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | h | Taylor Dunnings | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
13.44 | h | Zhanee Fickling | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.74 | h | Taylor Dunnings | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.64 | h | Hannah Simpson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.74 | h | Savannah Dobb | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:01.84 | h | Cheyenne Harrill | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:04.24 | h | Savannah Dobb | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.34 | h | Jayna Jean-jules | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.24 | h SB | Jayna Jean-jules | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.44 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:02.34 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Hannah Simpson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4-4 | Zhanee Fickling | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 | Zhanee Fickling | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
14-7.75 | Taylor Dunnings | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-3 | Cheyenne Harrill | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
28-1 | Zhanee Fickling | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
49-7 | Kizae Khan | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-7.5 | Kizae Khan | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | h SB | Terry Fitch | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
12.14 | h | Justin Diggs | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.14 | h | Michael Brown | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.04 | h SB | Justin Diggs | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
25.24 | h | Terry Fitch | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
25.34 | h | Colin Banks | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.74 | h | Colin Banks | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:06.24 | h | Dante Williams | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.54 | h | Anthony Atkins | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:43.64 | h | Jesse Hamiton | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.64 | h SB | Riley Stevens | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:09.64 | h | Nick Brookings | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.44 | h | Shamel Bellamy | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
20.14 | h | Lantae Spencer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.44 | h | Lantae Spencer | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.24 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.14 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.84 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Shamel Bellamy | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.25 | Colin Banks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
17-8 | Justin Diggs | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-5.5 | Dante Williams | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10.5 | SB | Colin Banks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
38-10.75 | SB | Justin Diggs | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
121-3 | Christian Truxell | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
121-3 | Collin Lahan | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100-1 | Tony Fitch | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
91-5 | Terry Fitch | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5.5 | SB | Collin Lahan | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-5.25 | Terry Fitch | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
32-3 | Tony Fitch | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |