27TH Cannonball Cooper Age Group Championship - 7/6/2013
Varina High School; Richmond, VA
Hosted by East End Lightning Track & Field
Results
Event 1 Hammer Throw Softball Thr Primary Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Zafirah 08 West End Ric 25-07 10
2 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 08 Track 7-5-7 23-02.50 8
3 Hamlet, Makaylah 08 Central Virg 14-09.50 6
-- Powdar, Syasia 07 Track 7-5-7 DNS
-- Smith, Jasmine 07 Hening Track DNS
-- Williams, Cheyanne 08 West End Ric DNS
-- Galloway, Nadiya 08 Track 7-5-7 DNS
-- Curtis, Zoe 08 Richmond Hea DNS
-- Hayes, Asontae 08 Richmond Hea DNS
-- Grant, Kelis 07 Lightning Ea DNS
Event 2 Hammer Throw Softball Thr Primary Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anderson, Miles 07 Lightning Ea 54-06 10
2 Dark, Malik 07 Lightning Ea 52-08 8
3 ByrdII, Nicholas 07 Lightning Ea 52-05 6
4 Smith, Jamar 07 Central Virg 48-06 5
5 Clark, Travian 07 Dominion Sum 44-03 4
6 Murgia, Juaquin 07 Track 7-5-7 42-03 3
7 Ahiable, Mawanyo 07 Lightning Ea 30-10 2
8 Ford, Evan 07 Lightning Ea 30-00 1
9 Wyche, Kelab 08 Lightning Ea 28-09
-- Pollard, Joshua 07 Track 7-5-7 DNS
-- Oxley, Alexander 07 Hening Track DNS
-- Williams, DaMarcus 07 West End Ric DNS
-- Webster, Brody 07 Lightning Ea DNS
-- Robinson-Strickland, Ja' 08 West End Ric DNS
-- Clark, Taejuan 08 Dominion Sum DNS
-- Jones, Jacob 08 Lightning Ea DNS
-- Brown, Daniel 07 Richmond Hea DNS
Event 3 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coley, Kai'a 05 Jumpfanatics 8-00.00 7-10.00 10
2 Young, Jamie 05 Lazers TC 7-00.00 7-07.75 8
3 Jones, Aiyana 05 Track 7-5-7 7-05.25 6
4 Collier, Trenaye 06 Lightning Ea 8-00.00 7-00.75 5
5 Foster, Nakayla 05 Dominion Sum 10-03.00 6-10.00 4
6 Miller, Ca'Riceya 06 Central Virg 6-09.25 3
7 Alexander, Kahniyah 06 Dominion Sum 6-00.75 2
-- Lee, Amiah 06 Central Virg ND
-- Moore, KeWanda 06 Jumpfanatics 10-00.00 ND
-- Fiffe, Jada 06 Dominion Sum ND
-- Fuller, Ashley 06 Track 7-5-7 DNS
-- Clark, CeArra 06 Dominion Sum DNS
Event 4 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Peyton 05 Track 7-5-7 12-08.00 10
2 Ervin, Jordan 05 N-Motion Tc- 12-05.75 11-06.00 8
3 Sweeney,Jr., Wesley 05 UM Gators TC 11-05.00 11-05.50 6
4 Russell, Lorenza 05 Central Virg 10-06.50 5
5 Still, Ian 06 Unattached 8-00.00 7-07.00 4
6 Jones, Desmond 06 Lightning Ea 8-08.00 6-11.00 3
7 Gale, Amari 05 Lightning Ea J6-11.00 2
8 Dennis, Marvin 06 Unattached 6-09.00 6-08.00 1
9 Robinson, Jaymond 05 Lightning Ea 6-03.50
-- Jones,IV, Robert 06 Lightning Ea ND
-- Lewis, Keiarri 06 Lightning Ea DNS
-- BrooksJr., Ephesus 05 Lightning Ea DNS
-- Casey, Andrewus 05 Central Virg DNS
-- Bateman, Jaicere 05 Central Virg DNS
-- Harvey, Jaiden 05 Central Virg DNS
-- Hill, Demone 05 Lightning Ea DNS
-- Cox, Jaedyn 06 Track 7-5-7 DNS
Event 5 Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sookins, Amiyah 03 Richmond Hea 11-08.00 11-01.75 10
2 Alexander, Tahnylah 04 Dominion Sum 9-10.00 10-02.50 8
3 Young, Leslie 03 Lazers TC 10-07.00 10-00.75 6
4 Lewis, Morgan 03 UM Gators TC 9-03.00 9-11.25 5
5 Chandler, Brielle 03 Central Virg 9-08.00 4
6 Parrish, Lacy 04 Central Virg 9-01.75 3
7 Pollard, Cherish 04 Track 7-5-7 8-08.50 2
8 Wilson, Minx 03 Lightning Ea 11-00.00 8-05.25 1
9 Coley, Kayda 03 Jumpfanatics 11-00.00 8-00.75
-- Wood, Armarea 03 Central Virg DNS
-- Clark, ShyArra 04 Dominion Sum DNS
-- Mcivor, Kandace 03 Central Virg DNS
Event 6 Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reid, Isiah 03 Lightning Ea 13-00.00 12-04.50 10
2 Tyee, Fears 03 Canes Track 12-00.00 8
3 Smith, Makhi 03 Central Virg J12-00.00 6
4 Dyles, LaTavien 03 Canes Track 11-10.25 5
5 Brooks, Shawn 03 Track 7-5-7 J11-10.25 4
6 Perkins, Stephen 03 Lightning Ea 11-08.00 3
7 Edwards, Brycen 03 Canes Track 11-05.00 2
8 Canada, Kayveon 04 Jumpfanatics 11-00.00 10-10.00 1
9 Willborne, EJ 04 Canes TC 10-07.00
10 Wilson, Takyius 04 Lightning Ea 10-00.00 10-02.00
11 Kennedy, David 04 UM Gators TC 10-10.00 10-01.00
12 Stephens, Isaiah 04 Lazers TC 10-09.00 9-03.25
13 Fielder, Jordan 04 N-Motion Tc- 7-05.00 8-09.00
14 Wilson, Anton 04 Jumpfanatics 8-00.00 7-09.50
-- Grant, Christopher 03 Lightning Ea DNS
-- Jones, Jubari 04 Lightning Ea DNS
-- Johnson, Nashaun 03 Central Virg DNS
Event 7 Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roe, Zayin 01 Richmond Hea 13-08.00 10
2 Cummings, Nyia 02 UM Gators TC 12-10.00 13-03.25 8
3 Gardner, India 02 Richmond Hea 12-04.50 6
4 Sweeney, Sierra 01 UM Gators TC 14-02.50 12-02.50 5
5 Durant, Tatiyonna 02 Lightning Ea 11-00.00 11-03.00 4
6 Wills, Tyana 02 Virginia Bea 9-02.25 3
-- Crawford, Azhani 02 Central Virg DNS
-- Steptoe, Takiyah 02 Central Virg DNS
Event 8 Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Paige, Isiah 01 Lightning Ea 16-01.25 10
2 Holmes, Jaren 01 Unattached 17-01.00 15-04.00 8
3 Rock, Zach 01 Canes Track 14-11.00 6
4 Smith, Jalen 01 Canes Track 14-03.25 5
5 Owings, Joseph 02 Unattached 13-00.00 12-07.25 4
6 Gage, Tyson 02 Central Virg 12-04.75 3
7 Scott, D'Quandre 02 Central Virg 8-06.75 2
-- Smith, Ja'Lin 02 Central Virg DNS
Event 9 Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jeffery, Dymier 99 Richmond Hea 15-03.00 16-04.50 10
2 Ward, Destiny 99 Track 7-5-7 15-08.00 8
3 Blount, Kori-Madisyn 99 N-Motion Tc- 15-00.00 15-04.75 6
4 Hurtte, Zamir 99 Central Virg 14-05.00 5
5 Lewis, Taylor 99 Dominion Sum 14-07.00 13-07.75 4
6 Green, Hailee 00 Jumpfanatics 14-00.00 13-07.25 3
7 Moss, Morgan 99 Dominion Sum 14-09.00 13-05.50 2
8 Burns, Katequa 99 Central Virg 13-03.25 1
9 Jones, Taelesha 99 Dominion Sum 13-00.00
10 Page, Destiny 00 Lightning Ea 13-00.00 12-10.75
11 Espinoza, Jocelyn 00 Central Virg 12-08.50
12 Rivera, Jaeda 00 Central Virg 12-02.00
13 Draper, Kyah 99 Jumpfanatics 12-00.00 12-00.25
14 Anderson, Keashe 99 Dominion Sum 11-11.50
-- Vaughn, Zaunasha 00 Central Virg DNS
-- Cundiff, Diamond 99 Dominion Sum DNS
-- Pannell, Lyric 00 Central Virg DNS
Event 10 Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Douglas, Julian 99 Dominion Sum 16-07.00 16-09.00 10
2 Townsend, Eric 00 Fleet Midlot 15-00.00 14-11.00 8
3 Turner, Tyrese 99 Central Virg 12-00.00 14-08.00 6
4 Still, Isaiah 00 Unattached 14-00.00 14-06.50 5
5 Mahmood, Qaiser 99 Richmond Hea 14-07.00 14-05.50 4
6 Dodson, Taj 00 Unattached 13-08.00 3
7 Grube, Ryan 99 Fleet Midlot 14-08.00 13-03.00 2
8 Phillips, Travis 00 N-Motion Tc- 13-00.00 1
9 Jones, Jacoby 00 Lazers TC 12-00.00 12-10.00
10 Reid, James 00 Lightning Ea 15-00.00 12-06.00
-- Foreman, Cameron 00 Richmond Hea 15-06.00 DNS
-- Robertson, Nicholas 00 Central Virg DNS
-- Greenhow, Donavan 00 Richmond Hea 13-04.00 DNS
Event 11 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Beal, K'Lynn 97 Track Goons 17-05.00 17-05.50 10
2 Roe, LaChyna 97 Richmond Hea 17-05.00 8
3 Henson, Sade 97 Richmond Hea 17-03.00 17-04.25 6
4 Haynesworth, Leila 98 Richmond Hea 17-01.00 5
5 Washington, Tenea 97 Richmond Hea 16-09.00 4
6 Carey, Zaliah 98 Richmond Tra 16-11.00 16-04.75 3
7 Jennings, Stacy 97 Western Bran 16-00.00 16-03.25 2
8 Berkley, Haley 97 Richmond Hea 14-09.00 16-02.25 1
9 Oluwole, Adetoun 97 Western Bran 16-00.00 16-00.50
10 Jones, Breana 97 Track 7-5-7 15-08.50
11 Eley, Crystal 97 Western Bran 15-08.25
12 Davis, Samone 98 Dominion Sum 15-11.00 15-06.50
13 Ross, Faith 98 Western Bran 15-03.00
14 Hinton, Joyner 98 Deep Creek T 15-02.75
15 Anderson, Tylysha 97 Dominion Sum 15-11.00 14-11.25
16 Preston, Iyana 97 Virginia Bea 15-01.00 14-00.75
17 Keyes, Toni 97 Hampton City 16-00.00 13-11.25
18 Thomas, Amanda 98 Western Bran 13-05.00
19 Boyd, Miyah 98 Central Virg 13-02.50
20 Hilliard, Toshanta 97 Western Bran 15-00.00 12-11.50
21 Toney, DaShanna 97 Buckingham 13-00.00 12-07.50
-- Toney, DaQuinna 97 Buckingham 14-08.00 ND
-- Horsley, Quintasia 98 Dominion Sum 14-11.00 ND
-- Beal, K'Lynn 97 Unattached 17-05.00 DNS
-- Bailey, Olivia 97 Unattached 16-01.00 DNS
-- Christian, Ashley 98 Central Virg DNS
-- Hamlette, Ronae 97 Central Virg DNS
-- Revis, Autumn 98 Western Bran 15-00.00 DNS
-- Briley, Angelique 98 Buckingham 13-11.00 DNS
Event 12 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Calloway, Javon 97 Central Virg 19-05.00 19-10.00 10
2 Coley, Donnell 97 Jumpfanatics 21-00.00 19-02.00 8
3 Bradley, Darrien 98 Central Virg 18-02.25 6
4 Short, Jordan 98 Central Virg 17-09.50 5
5 Adams, Rayqwan 97 Virginia Bea 17-11.00 16-10.00 4
6 Seward, Stacey 98 Dominion Sum 15-00.00 3
7 Thurman, Nickolas 98 Dominion Sum 16-10.00 14-10.00 2
8 Blake, Avian 98 Lightning Ea 13-10.00 1
-- Boyd, Deondre 97 Western Bran 16-00.00 ND
-- Fox, Denavean 97 Western Bran 16-00.00 ND
-- Arjoon, Stephan 97 Western Bran 20-00.00 DNS
Event 13 Long Jump Young Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crewe, Morgan 95 Lazers TC 16-06.00 16-06.75 10
2 Berryman, Trevanna 95 Central Virg 16-02.50 8
3 Chapman, Imani 96 Hdls 1st 16-11.00 16-00.00 6
4 Dyke, Daja 96 Central Virg 15-11.50 5
5 Feyerabend, Carly 96 Richmond Tra 15-03.00 15-01.25 4
6 Davis, Darlisha 95 Central Virg 13-03.25 3
7 Pierce, Katia 95 Hampton City 16-00.00 11-09.50 2
-- Rodrigue, Destiny 94 Lazers TC 15-00.00 DNS
-- Hathaway, Melvisha 95 Deep Creek T DNS
-- Wright, Chelsea 95 Norfolk Real 16-05.00 DNS
-- Burford, Martina 96 Central Virg DNS
-- Coles, Ashley 96 Western Bran 16-00.00 DNS
-- Gravely, Joswhlyn 96 Track 7-5-7 DNS
Event 14 Long Jump Young Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Henderson, Travis 95 Unattached 21-10.00 21-00.00 10
2 London, Kierick 95 Dominion Sum 18-11.00 20-10.00 8
3 Dews, Devantae 95 Central Virg 19-10.00 6
4 Hilliard, Darius 96 Central Virg 19-06.00 19-05.00 5
5 Harley, Re'Quan 96 Central Virg 19-04.00 4
6 Dews, Derrick 94 Central Virg 17-10.00 3
7 Banks, Eric 96 Central Virg 16-11.00 2
8 Davis, Ty'Quay 96 Dominion Sum 15-05.00 16-04.50 1
9 Byrd, Joquane 96 Jumpfanatics 18-00.00 15-09.50
-- Robinson, Byron 95 Western Bran DNS
-- Donald, Bre-On 94 Western Bran 20-00.00 DNS
Event 15 Long Jump Open Women
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jones, Janae 93 Unattached 18-00.75
Event 16 Long Jump Open Men
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shands, Parnelle 94 Unattached 20-01.00
2 Parker, Rodney 89 N-Motion Tc- 20-00.50
3 Ridley, Jamarl 94 Unattached 18-02.00
Event 17 Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Young, Jamie 05 Lazers TC 12-00.00 14-00.00 10
2 McNair, Inara 06 Lightning Ea 11-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 Whitaker, Andrea 05 Hening Track 10-05.50 6
-- McNair, Inaaya 06 Lightning Ea 10-00.00 DNS
Event 18 Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 AlexanderJr., Andre 05 Lightning Ea 21-01.00 10
2 Randell,III, Richard 05 Lightning Ea 18-00.00 19-11.00 8
3 Jenkins, Noah 06 Lightning Ea 18-00.00 18-09.50 6
4 Martin, Khristian 06 Lightning Ea 15-00.00 18-02.00 5
5 Green, Morgan 06 Lightning Ea 14-05.50 4
6 Hawkins, Seven 06 Lightning Ea 13-00.00 3
7 Smith, Jamal 05 Hening Track 11-05.50 2
-- Murgia, Juaquin 07 Track 7-5-7 DNS
-- Clay, Cameron 06 Unattached 21-00.00 DNS
Event 19 Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCray, Amari 03 Lightning Ea 22-00.00 22-09.50 10
2 Gatlin, Makayla 04 Star Track Y 22-00.00 19-01.50 8
3 McCray, Kyhia 03 Richmond Hea 18-09.00 17-05.00 6
4 Crawford, Jamiyah 04 Lightning Ea 19-00.00 17-02.25 5
5 James, Asia 03 Hening Track 17-00.50 4
6 Bassett, Aiyanna 03 Lightning Ea 15-00.00 16-04.00 3
7 Sookins, Amiyah 03 Richmond Hea 15-04.00 2
8 Destin, Janelle 04 Hening Track 11-06.50 1
9 Payne, Karmen 04 Hotchkiss Ea 9-07.50
-- Wyatt, Laila 04 Hotchkiss Ea DNS
Event 20 Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stephens, Isaiah 04 Lazers TC 23-07.50 27-10.00 10
2 Eddins, Le'Khi 04 Lightning Ea 19-00.00 20-05.00 8
3 Sherrod, Kevin 03 Unattached 19-01.00 19-05.50 6
4 Murray,Jr., Vander 04 Lightning Ea 17-05.50 5
5 Cummings, Noah 04 UM Gators TC 16-10.00 15-04.50 4
6 Kennedy, David 04 UM Gators TC 15-09.00 15-01.00 3
Event 21 Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gardner, India 02 Richmond Hea 13-00.00 10
-- Watts, Carter 02 West End Ric DNS
Event 22 Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stafford, Justin 01 Richmond Hea 33-09.00 35-01.50 10
2 Myers, Jadon 02 UM Gators TC 28-10.00 28-05.00 8
3 Yates, Nyjah 01 Hening Track 21-10.50 6
4 Smith, Ja'Lin 02 Central Virg 17-10.50 5
-- Greenhow, Jordan 02 Richmond Hea DNS
Event 23 Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fraley, Veronica 00 Unattached 23-05.75 35-03.00 10
2 Williams, Victoria 99 Unattached 33-05.00 32-02.50 8
3 Hinton, Jade 00 Deep Creek T 31-09.00 6
4 Stratton, Bailey 00 Lions Den 33-00.00 31-07.00 5
5 Watts, Ashlie 99 West End Ric 32-00.00 31-01.00 4
6 Anderson, Ahmore 99 N-Motion Tc- 27-00.00 26-10.50 3
7 McRae, Jessica 00 West End Ric 27-00.00 26-04.25 2
8 Watts, Parker 00 West End Ric 25-00.00 24-11.00 1
9 James, Paris 00 Hening Track 20-07.50
10 Robinson, Diya 99 Hotchkiss Ea 18-09.50
10 Turner, Ta'Leyia 00 Central Virg 18-09.50
-- Wyatt, Nala 00 Hotchkiss Ea DNS
-- Coleman, Jade 00 Lightning Ea DNS
Event 24 Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 ClayIII, Benjamin 00 Unattached 32-00.00 30-11.00 10
2 Houston, Joshua 99 Unattached 32-00.00 29-04.00 8
3 Williamson, Justin 00 Richmond Hea 20-07.00 6
4 Pennix, David 99 Central Virg 18-08.50 5
Event 25 Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pannell, Makesha 97 Dominion Sum 33-06.00 28-08.50 10
2 Young, Antonia 98 Lazers TC 29-00.00 28-08.00 8
3 Hairston, Lauren 98 Jr Striders 30-00.00 26-07.50 6
4 Mayberry, Meiko 98 Central Virg 26-01.00 5
5 Williams-Smith, Shaiyann 98 Hotchkiss Ea 23-00.50 4
6 Haskins, Alexis 97 Track 7-5-7 21-07.00 3
7 Ferguson, Adrian 97 Hotchkiss Ea 19-01.50 2
-- Ford, Tonisheaford 98 Unattached 25-00.00 DNS
-- Lewis, Sydney 97 Richmond Hea DNS
Event 26 Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Anthony 98 Unattached 41-00.00 42-08.00 10
2 Anderson, Jalen 97 Lazers TC 36-00.00 39-04.50 8
3 Stratton, Joseph 97 Lions Den 40-00.00 37-11.00 6
Event 27 Shot Put Young Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Shania 96 Unattached 44-03.00 43-05.00 10
2 Brown, Deja 96 Star Track Y 32-00.00 29-04.00 8
3 Crewe, Morgan 95 Lazers TC 28-10.00 26-01.00 6
4 Coles, Ashley 96 Western Bran 28-00.00 24-05.00 5
5 Feyerabend, Carly 96 Richmond Tra 24-09.00 24-03.50 4
-- Murphy, Lakeisha 95 Central Virg DNS
Event 28 Shot Put Young Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Elijah 95 Western Bran 36-06.00 10
2 Butler, Jequan 96 Western Bran 34-04.00 8
3 Long, Ryan 95 Unattached 42-11.00 33-08.00 6
-- Jasey, Kewuan 96 Unattached ND
Event 29 High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Foreman, Jada 03 Richmond Hea 3-01.00 3-06.00 10
2 Pierce, Jada 03 Lightning Ea 3-04.00 8
3 Coleman, Jansen 03 Lightning Ea 3-02.00 6
4 Worsley, Imani 04 Track 7-5-7 J3-02.00 5
5 Young, Leslie 03 Lazers TC 3-02.00 2-10.00 4
6 McMorris, Ariyanna 04 Lightning Ea 2-08.00 3
Event 30 High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pierce, Jalen 03 Lightning Ea 3-08.00 10
2 Gonnell, Breon 04 Lightning Ea 2-10.00 8
-- Holtom, Amari 03 Lightning Ea DNS
-- Rothwell, Justin 03 Lightning Ea DNS
Event 31 High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roe, Zayin 01 Richmond Hea 4-04.00 10
2 Flores, Yenelis 02 Track 7-5-7 4-02.00 8
3 Townsend, Grace 02 Fleet Midlot 4-00.00 3-06.00 6
4 Perez, Kamele 02 Track 7-5-7 3-04.00 5
5 Thompson, Tamiyha 02 Richmond Hea 3-02.00 3.50
5 Failor, Meghan 01 Canes Track 3-02.00 3.50
7 Connell, Niamh 02 Canes Track 3-00.00 2
8 Ziths, Tamara 02 Lightning Ea J3-00.00 1
Event 32 High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Jamel 01 Lightning Ea 4-00.00 10
2 McMorris, Tarreus 01 Lightning Ea 3-10.00 8
3 Gumbs, Jaeden 02 Richmond Hea 3-00.00 3-08.00 6
4 Jason, Shearin 02 Lightning Ea J3-08.00 5
-- Powdar, Kurt 01 Track 7-5-7 DNS
-- Martin, Corey 01 Track 7-5-7 DNS
Event 33 High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marsh, Titiana 99 West End Ric 5-00.00 5-00.00 10
2 Hurtte, Zamir 99 Central Virg 5-00.00 4-08.00 8
3 Green, Hailee 00 Jumpfanatics 4-00.00 4-04.00 6
4 Draper, Kyah 99 Jumpfanatics 4-00.00 J4-04.00 5
5 Page, Destiny 00 Lightning Ea 4-04.00 4-02.00 4
6 Jones, Taelesha 99 Dominion Sum 4-03.00 4-00.00 3
7 Cundiff, Diamond 99 Dominion Sum 4-06.00 J4-00.00 2
8 Moss, Morgan 99 Dominion Sum 4-06.00 3-10.00 1
-- Burns, Katequa 99 Central Virg NH
-- Moore, Mya 99 Central Virg 4-08.00 DNS
Event 34 High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Turner, Tyrese 99 Central Virg 4-06.00 10
2 Mahmood, Qaiser 99 Richmond Hea 4-06.00 4-04.00 8
3 Townsend, Eric 00 Fleet Midlot 4-10.00 4-02.00 6
4 Grube, Ryan 99 Fleet Midlot 4-10.00 3-10.00 5
Event 35 High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roe, LaChyna 97 Richmond Hea 4-10.00 10
2 Haynesworth, Leila 98 Richmond Hea 4-08.00 8
3 Haskins, Alexis 97 Track 7-5-7 4-04.00 6
4 Keith, Asia 98 Richmond Hea 4-02.00 5
5 Askew, Takiara 97 Track 7-5-7 J4-02.00 4
6 Wilson, Jadai 97 Western Bran 4-00.00 3-04.00 3
-- Lewis, Sydney 97 Richmond Hea NH
Event 36 High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holloway, Grant 97 Track 7-5-7 6-06.00 10
2 Coley, Donnell 97 Jumpfanatics 6-00.00 5-04.00 8
-- Seward, Stacey 98 Dominion Sum NH
-- Thurman, Nickolas 98 Dominion Sum 5-06.00 DNS
-- Wenger, Bruce 97 Richmond Tra 5-00.00 DNS
-- Gilliam, Christian 98 Richmond Hea DNS
Event 37 High Jump Young Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dyke, Daja 96 Central Virg 5-02.00 5-02.00 10
2 Crewe, Morgan 95 Lazers TC 5-06.00 J5-02.00 8
-- White, Ebony 96 Western Bran 4-00.00 DNS
-- Wright, Chelsea 95 Norfolk Real DNS
-- Brown, Carolyn 96 Hampton City 5-05.00 DNS
Event 38 High Jump Young Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Edwards, Anthony 95 Unattached 6-04.00 6-00.00 10
2 Segovia, David 95 Richmond Tra 6-00.00 5-08.00 8
3 Butler, Jequan 96 Western Bran 5-06.00 6
4 Richeson, Dylan 95 Richmond Tra 5-02.00 5-00.00 5
-- Vincent, Juwan 96 Deep Creek T NH
Event 40 High Jump Open Men
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Atkinson, Marques 93 Norfolk Real 5-10.00
Event 41 Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wills, Tyana 02 Virginia Bea 42-08 10
Event 42 Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carter, Christian 01 Track 7-5-7 74-05 10
2 Stafford, Justin 01 Richmond Hea 71-10 70-01 8
3 Myers, Jadon 02 UM Gators TC 63-00 51-04 6
4 Smith, Ja'Lin 02 Central Virg 40-04 5
Event 43 Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stratton, Bailey 00 Lions Den 90-00 80-01 10
2 McRae, Jessica 00 West End Ric 69-00 68-10 8
3 Fraley, Veronica 00 Unattached 91-05 63-06 6
4 Robinson, Diya 99 Hotchkiss Ea 52-04 5
5 Watts, Parker 00 West End Ric 60-00 51-04 4
6 Anderson, Ahmore 99 N-Motion Tc- 61-00 46-03 3
7 James, Paris 00 Hening Track 30-06 2
-- Hinton, Jade 00 Deep Creek T DNS
-- Wyatt, Nala 00 Hotchkiss Ea DNS
-- Turner, Ta'Leyia 00 Central Virg DNS
Event 44 Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 ClayIII, Benjamin 00 Unattached 103-00 94-01 10
2 Sherrod, Kenneth 00 Unattached 54-00 55-02 8
-- Pennix, David 99 Central Virg DNS
Event 45 Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pannell, Makesha 97 Dominion Sum 91-00 78-04 10
2 Young, Antonia 98 Lazers TC 84-00 69-05 8
3 Perkins-Goode, Shemeya 97 Buckingham 69-05 68-05 6
4 Mayberry, Meiko 98 Central Virg 59-10 5
-- Ford, Tonisheaford 98 Unattached 62-00 DNS
Event 46 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stratton, Joseph 97 Lions Den 100-00 106-09.50 10
2 Anderson, Jalen 97 Lazers TC 104-00 94-10 8
3 Wenger, Bruce 97 Richmond Tra 83-06 41-11 6
Event 47 Discus Throw Young Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Shania 96 Unattached 125-06 103-02 10
2 Berryman, Trevanna 95 Central Virg 81-02 8
-- Murphy, Lakeisha 95 Central Virg DNS
Event 48 Discus Throw Young Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Long, Ryan 95 Unattached 140-08 136-06.50 10
2 Jones, Elijah 95 Western Bran 98-01 8
3 Segovia, David 95 Richmond Tra 94-06 97-03.50 6
4 Richeson, Dylan 95 Richmond Tra 78-06 51-00 5
-- Butler, Jequan 96 Western Bran ND
-- Jasey, Kewuan 96 Unattached ND
Event 50 Discus Throw Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Young, Les 70 Lazers TC 138-11 10
2 Blakely, Anwar 77 Unattached 96-00 8
3 Shands, Parnelle 94 Unattached 79-04 6
Event 51 Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Taylor 99 Dominion Sum 29-09.00 29-04.50 10
2 Page, Destiny 00 Lightning Ea 27-03.50 8
Event 52 Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Douglas, Julian 99 Dominion Sum 33-06.00 35-09.50 10
2 Grube, Ryan 99 Fleet Midlot 31-00.00 30-07.75 8
3 Jones, Jacoby 00 Lazers TC 25-00.00 28-01.00 6
4 Still, Isaiah 00 Unattached 25-00.00 27-04.25 5
5 Reid, James 00 Lightning Ea 27-03.50 4
-- Robertson, Nicholas 00 Central Virg DNS
Event 53 Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roe, LaChyna 97 Richmond Hea 36-07.00 10
2 Beal, K'Lynn 97 Track Goons 36-01.00 36-06.00 8
3 Davis, Samone 98 Dominion Sum 32-09.00 33-04.50 6
4 Washington, Twanika 97 Hampton City 32-00.00 31-05.00 5
5 Haynesworth, Leila 98 Richmond Hea 30-06.00 4
6 Preston, Iyana 97 Virginia Bea 35-00.00 29-08.50 3
-- Beal, K'Lynn 97 Unattached 37-01.00 DNS
-- Revis, Autumn 98 Western Bran DNS
-- Wilson, Jadai 97 Western Bran DNS
-- Boyd, Miyah 98 Central Virg DNS
-- Hilliard, Toshanta 97 Western Bran 30-00.00 DNS
-- Briley, Angelique 98 Buckingham 26-04.00 DNS
Event 54 Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Calloway, Javon 97 Central Virg 38-03.00 39-09.75 10
2 Gordon, Javaughn 97 Richmond Tra 39-10.25 39-04.75 8
3 Jackson, Ronell 97 Hampton City 37-00.00 36-00.50 6
Event 55 Triple Jump Young Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chapman, Imani 96 Hdls 1st 35-00.00 34-01.50 10
2 Dyke, Daja 96 Central Virg 30-11.00 8
3 Rodgers, Kiana 96 Western Bran 32-00.00 30-02.50 6
4 Hathaway, Melvisha 95 Deep Creek T J30-02.50 5
-- Davis, Darlisha 95 Central Virg ND
-- Gravely, Joswhlyn 96 Track 7-5-7 DNS
Event 56 Triple Jump Young Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Graves, Nickalas 95 Dominion Sum 42-05.50 10
2 Edwards, Anthony 95 Unattached 42-01.00 39-09.00 8
3 Vincent, Juwan 96 Deep Creek T 38-01.75 6
4 Banks, Eric 96 Central Virg 38-01.00 5
-- Davis, Ty'Quay 96 Dominion Sum 32-00.00 ND
Event 57 Triple Jump Open Women
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jones, Janae 93 Unattached 38-02.00
Event 58 Triple Jump Open Men
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shands, Parnelle 94 Unattached 40-08.00
-- Ridley, Jamarl 94 Unattached ND
Event 59 Javelin Throw Mini Turbo Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Young, Jamie 05 Lazers TC 34-00 36-09 10
2 Westbrook, Angel 06 West End Ric 26-11 8
3 Miller, Jada 05 Hening Track 19-07 6
4 Jenkins, Korie 05 Hening Track 18-02 5
5 Blake, Nirel 05 Lightning Ea 13-04 4
-- Whitaker, Andrea 05 Hening Track DNS
-- McNair, Inara 06 Lightning Ea DNS
-- Stigger, Deidre 06 Hotchkiss Ea DNS
Event 60 Javelin Throw Mini Turbo Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martin, Khristian 06 Lightning Ea 48-08 10
2 Smith, Jamal 05 Hening Track 36-01 8
3 Banks, Adain 05 Hening Track 34-07 6
4 Tazza, Murphey 06 West End Ric J34-07 5
5 Green, Morgan 06 Lightning Ea 30-00 4
6 Hawkins, Seven 06 Lightning Ea 28-07 3
7 James, Israel 05 Hening Track 25-09 2
8 Young, Nathaniel 06 Hening Track 25-02 1
9 Brasler, Sam 06 West End Ric 23-04
10 Robinson, Jaymond 05 Lightning Ea 21-09
-- Clay, Cameron 06 Unattached DNS
-- Wells, Jenai 06 Hening Track DNS
Event 61 Javelin Throw Mini Turbo Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bassett, Aiyanna 03 Lightning Ea 53-01 10
2 Young, Leslie 03 Lazers TC 40-00 39-06 8
3 Gatlin, Makayla 04 Star Track Y 50-00 35-09 6
4 Destin, Janelle 04 Hening Track 25-08 5
5 Wilson, Minx 03 Lightning Ea 24-11 4
6 McCray, Amari 03 Lightning Ea 23-10 3
7 Justianiano, Aliyah 03 Hotchkiss Ea 22-04 2
8 Banks, Leah 04 Hening Track 20-06 1
9 Phillips, Nikki 03 Hening Track 20-01
10 Thompson, Janae 04 Hening Track 18-01
-- Wyatt, Laila 04 Hotchkiss Ea DNS
-- McMorris, Ariyanna 04 Lightning Ea DNS
-- Payne, Karmen 04 Hotchkiss Ea DNS
Event 62 Javelin Throw Mini Turbo Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stephens, Isaiah 04 Lazers TC 64-03 83-06 10
2 Failor, Zachary 03 Canes Track 50-05 8
3 Holmes, Jermal 04 Hening Track 39-04 6
4 Hodges, Marcus 03 West End Ric 38-10 5
5 Murray,Jr., Vander 04 Lightning Ea 33-08 4
6 Fielder, Jordan 04 N-Motion Tc- 26-03 3
-- Gonnell, Breon 04 Lightning Ea DNS
Event 63 Javelin Throw Mini Turbo Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Zaria 01 West End Ric 39-00 10
2 Hicks, Chandler 02 Hening Track 33-00 8
3 Ziths, Tamara 02 Lightning Ea 28-09 6
4 Watts, Carter 02 West End Ric 23-09 5
5 Banks, Brianna 02 Hening Track 19-05 4
Event 64 Javelin Throw Mini Turbo Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marsh, Marvin 02 West End Ric 47-05 10
2 Evans, Naseer 01 Lightning Ea 40-03 8
Event 65 50 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barnett, Makenna 07 13-Platinum 9.06 9.11 2 10
2 Williams, Zafirah 08 West End Ric 9.69 2 8
3 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 08 Track 7-5-7 9.94 2 6
4 Smith, Jasmine 07 Hening Track 10.76 2 5
5 Curtis, Zoe 08 Richmond Hea 11.09 1 4
6 Hamlet, Makaylah 08 Central Virg 12.50 1 3
7 Garris, Michia 08 N-Motion Tc- 13.06 1 2
8 Galloway, Nadiya 08 Track 7-5-7 15.18 1 1
-- Powdar, Syasia 07 Track 7-5-7 DNS 2
-- Williams, Cheyanne 08 West End Ric DNS 2
-- Hayes, Asontae 08 Richmond Hea DNS 2
-- Green, Marley 08 Lazers TC 10.00 DNS 2
-- Grant, Kelis 07 Lightning Ea DNS 1
Event 66 50 Meter Dash Primary Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pollard, Joshua 07 Track 7-5-7 9.15 2 10
2 Murgia, Juaquin 07 Track 7-5-7 9.34 2 8
3 Webster, Brody 07 Lightning Ea 9.38 3 6
4 ByrdII, Nicholas 07 Lightning Ea 9.46 3 5
5 Brown, Daniel 07 Richmond Hea 9.63 1 4
6 Smith, Jamar 07 Central Virg 9.64 1 3
7 Alexander, Hakeem 08 Central Virg 9.69 2 2
8 Crist, Easton 07 Track 7-5-7 9.77 1 1
9 Anderson, Miles 07 Lightning Ea 9.83 3
10 Oxley, Alexander 07 Hening Track 10.18 3
11 Ahiable, Mawanyo 07 Lightning Ea 10.40 3
12 Wyche, Kelab 08 Lightning Ea 10.90 3
13 Jones, Jacob 08 Lightning Ea 13.51 2
-- Ford, Evan 07 Lightning Ea DNS 1
-- Williams, DaMarcus 07 West End Ric DNS 3
-- Robinson-Strickland, Ja' 08 West End Ric DNS 2
-- Leacock, Brandon 07 Jr Striders DNS 3
-- Clark, Travian 07 Dominion Sum DNS 2
-- Clark, Taejuan 08 Dominion Sum DNS 2
Event 67 100 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barnett, Makenna 07 13-Platinum 16.92 17.31 2 10
2 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 08 Track 7-5-7 19.42 2 8
3 Williams, Zafirah 08 West End Ric 19.72 1 6
4 Curtis, Zoe 08 Richmond Hea 22.78 2 5
5 Hamlet, Makaylah 08 Central Virg 25.48 2 4
6 Garris, Michia 08 N-Motion Tc- 28.43 1 3
7 Galloway, Nadiya 08 Track 7-5-7 34.09 2 2
-- Powdar, Syasia 07 Track 7-5-7 DNS 1
-- Williams, Cheyanne 08 West End Ric DNS 2
-- Green, Marley 08 Lazers TC 20.00 DNS 2
-- Grant, Kelis 07 Lightning Ea DNS 2
-- Hayes, Asontae 08 Richmond Hea DNS 1
Event 68 100 Meter Dash Primary Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pollard, Joshua 07 Track 7-5-7 18.09 1 10
2 Dark, Malik 07 Lightning Ea 18.17 2 8
3 Murgia, Juaquin 07 Track 7-5-7 18.35 2 6
4 ByrdII, Nicholas 07 Lightning Ea 18.66 2 5
5 Alexander, Hakeem 08 Central Virg 19.58 1 4
6 Ford, Evan 07 Lightning Ea 19.89 2 3
7 Smith, Jamar 07 Central Virg 19.90 1 2
8 Ahiable, Mawanyo 07 Lightning Ea 20.10 1 1
9 Crist, Easton 07 Track 7-5-7 20.17 1
10 Wyche, Kelab 08 Lightning Ea 23.45 2
11 Jones, Jacob 08 Lightning Ea 27.62 2
-- Williams, DaMarcus 07 West End Ric DNS 1
-- Robinson-Strickland, Ja' 08 West End Ric DNS 2
-- Brown, Daniel 07 Richmond Hea DNS 1
-- Leacock, Brandon 07 Jr Striders 17.10 DNS 2
Event 69 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coleman, Janai 05 Lightning Ea 16.49 1 10
2 Carter, Tanaye 06 Richmond Hea 16.65 16.99 3 8
3 Fiffe, Jada 06 Dominion Sum 17.19 3 6
4 Moore, KeWanda 06 Jumpfanatics 16.00 17.25 3 5
5 Blake, Nirel 05 Lightning Ea 17.90 17.27 3 4
6 Foster, Nakayla 05 Dominion Sum 17.96 2 3
7 Stigger, Deidre 06 Hotchkiss Ea 18.62 2 2
8 Westbrook, Angel 06 West End Ric 18.88 2 1
9 McNair, Inaaya 06 Lightning Ea 18.10 18.90 3
10 Collier, Trenaye 06 Lightning Ea 18.50 19.03 3
11 White, Xenobia 05 Richmond Hea 18.41 19.12 3
12 Miller, Jada 05 Hening Track 19.57 1
13 Alexander, Kahniyah 06 Dominion Sum 21.03 1
14 Lee, Amiah 06 Central Virg 21.04 2
15 Miller, Ca'Riceya 06 Central Virg 21.49 2
-- Brown, Micah 06 Richmond Hea DNS 1
-- Allen, Andrea 05 Hening Track DNS 2
-- Tyson, Serena 05 The Nubian P 16.00 DNS 3
-- Clark, CeArra 06 Dominion Sum DNS 2
Event 70 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ferguson, Caron 05 Lightning Ea 14.50 15.02 3 10
2 Sweeney,Jr., Wesley 05 UM Gators TC 14.65 15.04 3 8
3 Jones, Peyton 05 Track 7-5-7 14.50 15.20 3 6
4 Russell, Lorenza 05 Central Virg 16.58 2 5
5 Martin, Khristian 06 Lightning Ea 16.97 1 4
6 Tazza, Murphey 06 West End Ric 17.13 1 3
7 Jenkins, Noah 06 Lightning Ea 15.60 17.76 3 2
8 Boyd, Robert 06 Hening Track 17.50 18.01 3 1
9 Green, Morgan 06 Lightning Ea 18.06 2
10 James, Israel 05 Hening Track 17.30 18.52 3
11 Still, Ian 06 Unattached 18.50 19.02 3
12 Casey, Andrewus 05 Central Virg 20.23 2
13 Dennis, Marvin 06 Unattached 20.30 2
14 Brasler, Sam 06 West End Ric 21.14 1
15 Hawkins, Seven 06 Lightning Ea 21.17 2
-- Cox, Jaedyn 06 Track 7-5-7 DNS 2
-- Bateman, Jaicere 05 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Hill, Demone 05 Lightning Ea DNS 3
Event 71 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ford, Demya 03 Lightning Ea 14.30 14.39 3 10
2 Foreman, Jada 03 Richmond Hea 14.44 14.50 3 8
3 McCray, Torrie 04 Richmond Hea 16.27 16.04 3 6
4 Chapman, Kennedy 04 Track 7-5-7 16.10 1 5
5 Parrish, Lacy 04 Central Virg 16.21 2 4
6 Worsley, Imani 04 Track 7-5-7 16.63 3 3
7 McCray, Kyhia 03 Richmond Hea 16.27 16.75 3 2
8 Chandler, Brielle 03 Central Virg 17.01 1 1
9 Green, Jordan 04 West End Ric 17.17 1
10 Wilson, Minx 03 Lightning Ea 16.00 17.37 3
11 McCray, Amari 03 Lightning Ea 16.99 17.48 3
12 Pollard, Cherish 04 Track 7-5-7 17.71 2
13 Gleason, Addison 04 Canes Track 17.86 2
14 Alexander, Tahnylah 04 Dominion Sum 17.97 2
15 McMorris, Ariyanna 04 Lightning Ea 17.99 2
16 Justianiano, Aliyah 03 Hotchkiss Ea 18.61 2
17 Thompson, Janae 04 Hening Track 18.97 2
-- Wyatt, Laila 04 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 1
-- Wood, Armarea 03 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Clark, ShyArra 04 Dominion Sum DNS 1
-- Mcivor, Kandace 03 Central Virg DNS 3
-- Sterling, K'Lah 04 Canes Track DNS 1
Event 72 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garrett, Matthew 03 13-Carolina 14.12 14.34 3 10
2 Ward, Ja'Kobe 03 Richmond Hea 14.26 14.71 3 8
3 Tyee, Fears 03 Canes Track 15.00 14.90 2 6
4 Barnett_III, Alonza 03 13-Platinum 14.75 14.96 3 5
5 Edwards, Brycen 03 Canes Track 14.80 15.01 3 4
6 Smith, Tahj 03 Canes Track 14.50 15.07 3 3
7 Brooks, Shawn 03 Track 7-5-7 15.13 1 2
8 Cade, Mattive 03 Canes Track 15.40 15.32 2 1
9 Dyles, LaTavien 03 Canes Track 15.40 1
10 Reid, Isiah 03 Lightning Ea 14.80 15.59 3
11 Alford, Trevon 04 Lightning Ea 15.00 15.61 3
12 Willborne, EJ 04 Canes TC 15.71 1
13 Canada, Kayveon 04 Jumpfanatics 15.80 15.93 2
14 Eddins, Le'Khi 04 Lightning Ea 15.40 16.45 2
15 Piercy, Makye 04 Hening Track 15.80 16.49 2
16 Holmes, Jermal 04 Hening Track 19.40 2
17 Wilson, Anton 04 Jumpfanatics 19.95 1
-- Wormley, Chase 04 Canes Track 15.30 DNS 2
-- Grant, Christopher 03 Lightning Ea DNS 1
-- Clark, Elijah 04 Lightning Ea 16.00 DNS 2
-- Leacock, Nathan 04 Jr Striders 13.74 DNS 3
Event 73 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barnes, Bahiyyah 01 West End Ric 13.79 1 10
2 Jackson, Benecia 01 Jr Striders 13.80 14.12 2 8
3 Pryor, Kayla 02 Vases X-Pres 14.00 14.31 2 6
4 Jennings, Victoria 01 Hening Track 14.94 1 5
5 Steptoe, Takiyah 02 Central Virg 15.17 1 4
6 Durant, Tatiyonna 02 Lightning Ea 15.00 15.44 2 3
7 Thompson, Tamiyha 02 Richmond Hea 16.65 15.78 2 2
8 Sweeney, Sierra 01 UM Gators TC 14.10 16.04 2 1
-- Torain, Briona 01 Unattached 13.07 DNS 2
-- Allen, Aneisha 02 Hening Track DNS 1
-- Ziths, Tamara 02 Lightning Ea DNS 1
-- Hamlett, Solana 01 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 01 Unattached 13.60 DNS 2
-- Holmes, Nevaeh 01 Hening Track DNS 1
-- Phillips, Tea 01 N-Motion Tc- DNS 1
-- Crawford, Azhani 02 Central Virg DNS 2
Event 74 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Paige, Isiah 01 Lightning Ea 12.80 12.87 3 10
2 Brown, Nicholas 01 Hening Track 14.00 12.99 3 8
3 Holmes, Jaren 01 Unattached 13.14 13.35 3 6
4 Rock, Zach 01 Canes Track 13.00 13.87 3 5
5 Gleason, Trevor 01 Canes Track 14.40 2 4
6 Gumbs, Jaeden 02 Richmond Hea 14.28 14.83 3 3
7 McNeil, Kristopher 01 Hening Track 14.99 1 2
8 Evans, Naseer 01 Lightning Ea 15.58 2 1
9 Phillips, Keyshon 02 N-Motion Tc- 16.53 2
10 Scott, D'Quandre 02 Central Virg 17.27 1
-- Teal, Lamar 01 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 2
-- Stafford, Justin 01 Richmond Hea 15.37 DNS 3
-- Teal, Lavar 01 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 2
-- Greenhow, Jordan 02 Richmond Hea 14.79 DNS 3
-- Josephs, Christopher 01 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 1
-- Cox, Brandon 01 Canes Track DNS 2
Event 75 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marsh, Titiana 99 West End Ric 13.50 12.70 3 10
2 Sykes, Skylar 99 Richmond Hea 13.14 12.91 4 8
3 Blount, Kori-Madisyn 99 N-Motion Tc- 11.25 12.98 4 6
4 Carter, Kori 00 Richmond Hea 12.50 13.04 4 5
5 Stafford, Alexis 99 Richmond Hea 13.04 13.28 4 4
6 Pryor, Shalaya 99 Vases X-Pres 13.10 13.44 4 3
7 Bullock, Tiffany 99 Vases X-Pres 13.20 13.56 4 2
8 Ablack, Ananda 99 Vases X-Pres 13.30 13.76 3 1
9 Watts, Ashlie 99 West End Ric 13.95 2
10 Wills, Ashante 99 Virginia Bea 13.00 13.99 4
11 Williams, Victoria 99 Unattached 13.00 14.02 4
12 Burns, Katequa 99 Central Virg 13.75 14.05 3
13 Hurtte, Zamir 99 Central Virg 14.08 1
14 Clark, Majesti 00 Central Virg 14.22 2
15 Thornton, Lauren 99 Richmond Hea 14.25 14.38 2
16 Henderson, Lauren 99 West End Ric 14.48 2
17 Williams, Destiny 99 Speed Tech T 14.20 14.51 2
18 Davis, Jaylin 00 Central Virg 14.92 2
19 Anderson, Keashe 99 Dominion Sum 15.68 1
-- Wyatt, Nala 00 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 2
-- Vaughn, Zaunasha 00 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Lightfoot, Brianna 99 Richmond Hea 13.62 DNS 3
-- Mincy, Brianna 00 Speed Tech T 14.10 DNS 3
-- Silver, Olivia 00 Speed Tech T 13.62 DNS 3
-- Plaskett, Shakia 99 West End Ric DNS 2
-- Stark, Samone 00 Richmond Hea 14.07 DNS 3
-- Moore, Mya 99 Central Virg 13.90 DNS 3
Event 76 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Raymond, NaDear 99 Vases X-Pres 11.50 11.99 2 10
2 Foreman, Cameron 00 Richmond Hea 12.57 12.81 2 8
3 Hodges, Matthew 99 West End Ric 13.22 1 6
4 Still, Isaiah 00 Unattached 13.62 13.35 2 5
5 Fears, Jalen 99 Canes Track 13.40 1 4
6 Pennix, David 99 Central Virg 13.56 1 3
7 Houston, Joshua 99 Unattached 13.20 13.75 2 2
8 Townsend, Eric 00 Fleet Midlot 13.70 13.79 2 1
9 Reid, James 00 Lightning Ea 13.30 14.45 2
10 Dodson, Taj 00 Unattached 14.00 14.52 2
11 Williamson, Justin 00 Richmond Hea 14.79 14.71 1
12 Westbrook, Rondell 00 West End Ric 14.77 1
13 Mattive, Tate 00 Canes Track 17.47 1
-- Anderson, Rashaad 99 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Greenhow, Donavan 00 Richmond Hea 14.22 DNS 2
Event 77 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Henson, Sade 97 Richmond Hea 12.63 12.66 5 10
2 Oluwole, Adetoun 97 Western Bran 12.90 12.77 4 8
3 Simms, Ayanna 97 Canes Track 12.00 12.87 5 6
4 Ross, Faith 98 Western Bran 12.97 1 5
5 Askew, Takiara 97 Track 7-5-7 12.98 1 4
6 Beal, K'Lynn 97 Track Goons 12.28 12.99 5 3
7 Christian, Ashley 98 Central Virg 13.01 2 2
8 Carey, Zaliah 98 Richmond Tra 12.78 13.14 5 1
9 Washington, Tenea 97 Richmond Hea 13.90 13.21 3
10 Keyes, Toni 97 Hampton City 13.30 13.33 3
11 Thomas, Amanda 98 Western Bran 13.38 1
12 Berkley, Haley 97 Richmond Hea 12.77 13.42 5
13 Wilson, Maxie 98 Speed Tech T 13.31 13.43 3
14 Washington, Twanika 97 Hampton City 12.50 13.57 5
15 Jennings, Stacy 97 Western Bran 13.00 13.62 4
16 Johnson, Shauntell 97 Central Virg 13.64 2
17 Davis, Samone 98 Dominion Sum 13.01 13.81 4
18 Jones, Monycea 97 Central Virg 14.01 2
19 Sanchious, Jasmyne 98 Speed Tech T 13.10 14.04 4
20 Boyd, Miyah 98 Central Virg 14.34 1
21 Ayres, Deysia 97 Buckingham 13.01 14.46 4
22 Toney, DaShanna 97 Buckingham 13.05 14.49 4
23 Comer, Destiny 98 Speed Tech T 14.39 14.55 2
24 Briley, Angelique 98 Buckingham 13.80 14.98 3
25 Toney, Trenae 98 Buckingham 14.00 15.12 3
-- Toney, DaQuinna 97 Buckingham 13.05 DNS 4
-- Beal, K'Lynn 97 Unattached 12.28 DNS 5
-- Davis, Zaria 98 Dan River Wi DNS 2
-- Williams-Smith, Shaiyann 98 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 1
-- Webb, Aliyah 97 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Glover, Torie 97 Buckingham 14.08 DNS 3
-- Jones, Shamika 97 Canes Track 12.50 DNS 5
-- Bailey, Olivia 97 Unattached 13.20 DNS 3
-- Greenhow, Keon 98 Richmond Hea 13.97 DNS 3
-- Eley, Crystal 97 Western Bran DNS 2
-- Pless, Aziah 98 UM Gators TC 12.90 DNS 4
-- Ferguson, Adrian 97 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 2
-- Morris, Cleo 98 Canes Track DNS 1
Event 78 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Javontae 97 Central Virg 11.30 11.20 2 10
2 Holloway, Grant 97 Track 7-5-7 10.80 11.54 2 8
3 Williams, Anthony 98 Unattached 11.30 11.69 2 6
4 Gordon, Javaughn 97 Richmond Tra 12.00 11.85 2 5
5 Fox, Denavean 97 Western Bran 11.93 1 4
6 Bradley, Darrien 98 Central Virg 12.03 1 3
7 Houston, Paul 98 Unattached 11.70 12.39 2 2
8 Adams, Rayqwan 97 Virginia Bea 13.00 12.78 1 1
9 Tonkins, Davon 97 Hampton City 13.00 12.84 1
10 Tonkins, Laron 97 Hampton City 12.50 12.98 1
11 Blake, Avian 98 Lightning Ea 13.00 13.24 1
12 Boyd, Deondre 97 Western Bran 14.78 1
-- Arjoon, Stephan 97 Western Bran 11.80 DNS 2
-- Johnson, Nigel 98 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Bivins, Tyson 97 Hampton City 11.20 DNS 2
-- Leonard, Steven 97 Central Virg 12.30 DNS 2
Event 79 100 Meter Dash Young Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Carolyn 96 Hampton City 11.85 12.27 3 10
2 Moore, Jasmine 95 Jr Striders 12.43 12.78 3 8
3 Pierce, Katia 95 Hampton City 12.50 12.84 3 6
4 Harvey, Laurajeanne 96 Speed Tech T 12.50 13.38 3 5
5 Coles, Ashley 96 Western Bran 13.60 13.39 2 4
6 Spratley, Deja 96 Norfolk Real 13.44 1 3
7 Rodgers, Kiana 96 Western Bran 13.00 13.44 2 2
8 Allen, Kisha 95 Speed Tech T 12.47 13.58 3 1
9 Berryman, Trevanna 95 Central Virg 12.70 13.63 3
10 Huddleson, Deneisha 96 Virginia Bea 14.00 13.89 1
11 Dyke, Daja 96 Central Virg 15.00 14.48 1
12 Davis, Darlisha 95 Central Virg 13.00 15.42 2
-- Wright, Chelsea 95 Norfolk Real 12.78 DNS 2
-- Thomas, Destini 96 Speed Tech T 12.95 DNS 2
-- Heath, Devin 94 Western Bran 12.00 DNS 3
-- Burford, Martina 96 Central Virg 12.70 DNS 3
-- Mincy, Destinee 95 Speed Tech T 12.91 DNS 2
-- Rodrigue, Destiny 94 Lazers TC 13.00 DNS 2
Event 80 100 Meter Dash Young Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robinson, Byron 95 Western Bran 10.50 10.72 2 10
2 Henderson, Travis 95 Unattached 10.79 11.09 2 8
3 Harley, Re'Quan 96 Central Virg 11.80 11.48 2 6
4 Boone, Kelvin 94 Western Bran 11.00 11.53 2 5
5 Dews, Devantae 95 Central Virg 11.90 11.57 1 4
6 Mejia, Edwin 96 Unattached 11.41 11.65 2 3
7 Edwards, Anthony 95 Unattached 11.50 11.68 2 2
8 Donald, Bre-On 94 Western Bran 11.82 1 1
9 Hamilton, Rashaun 94 Western Bran 12.00 12.29 1
10 Jones, Corey 95 Western Bran 10.80 12.30 2
11 Smith, Nathan 96 Western Bran 12.00 12.42 1
Event 82 100 Meter Dash Open Men
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shands, Parnelle 94 Unattached 11.77
2 Ridley, Jamarl 94 Unattached 11.86
Event 83 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coleman, Janai 05 Lightning Ea 32.90 34.61 2 10
2 Baxter, Kaylah 05 Lightning Ea 32.80 35.10 2 8
3 Moore, KeWanda 06 Jumpfanatics 36.77 2 6
4 Carter, Tanaye 06 Richmond Hea 39.24 39.61 2 5
5 Cousins, Ama 06 Lightning Ea 36.00 40.26 2 4
6 Coley, Kai'a 05 Jumpfanatics 41.27 1 3
7 Westbrook, Angel 06 West End Ric 43.13 1 2
8 White, Xenobia 05 Richmond Hea 43.55 44.69 2 1
9 Jones, Aiyana 05 Track 7-5-7 46.12 1
10 Lee, Amiah 06 Central Virg 50.87 1
11 Miller, Ca'Riceya 06 Central Virg 57.39 1
-- Stigger, Deidre 06 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 2
-- Brown, Micah 06 Richmond Hea DNS 2
-- Fuller, Ashley 06 Track 7-5-7 DNS 1
Event 84 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Peyton 05 Track 7-5-7 30.00 30.95 2 10
2 Ferguson, Caron 05 Lightning Ea 32.74 2 8
3 Ervin, Jordan 05 N-Motion Tc- 34.57 32.75 2 6
4 Russell, Lorenza 05 Central Virg 35.09 1 5
5 Randell,III, Richard 05 Lightning Ea 33.00 35.40 2 4
6 AlexanderJr., Andre 05 Lightning Ea 35.82 1 3
7 Jones, Desmond 06 Lightning Ea 34.00 36.81 2 2
8 Tazza, Murphey 06 West End Ric 36.87 2 1
9 Gale, Amari 05 Lightning Ea 34.00 37.70 2
10 Brasler, Sam 06 West End Ric 45.63 1
-- Lewis, Keiarri 06 Lightning Ea 34.00 DNS 2
-- Casey, Andrewus 05 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Bateman, Jaicere 05 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Hill, Demone 05 Lightning Ea DNS 1
-- Harvey, Jaiden 05 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Cox, Jaedyn 06 Track 7-5-7 DNS 1
Event 85 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ford, Demya 03 Lightning Ea 30.00 29.74 3 10
2 Foreman, Jada 03 Richmond Hea 30.83 30.90 3 8
3 Boyd, Qiana 04 Track 7-5-7 31.00 32.06 3 6
4 McCray, Torrie 04 Richmond Hea 33.94 33.87 2 5
5 Crawford, Jamiyah 04 Lightning Ea 32.80 34.01 3 4
6 Bassett, Aiyanna 03 Lightning Ea 33.00 34.09 3 3
7 Chapman, Kennedy 04 Track 7-5-7 34.21 2 2
8 Worsley, Imani 04 Track 7-5-7 34.63 1 1
9 Lewis, Morgan 03 UM Gators TC 32.00 34.80 3
10 McCray, Kyhia 03 Richmond Hea 35.88 34.99 2
11 Chandler, Brielle 03 Central Virg 35.97 1
12 Tate, Q'Aylaa 04 Hening Track 36.78 1
13 Coley, Kayda 03 Jumpfanatics 37.09 1
14 Phillips, Nikki 03 Hening Track 37.21 1
15 Gleason, Addison 04 Canes Track 40.09 2
16 Justianiano, Aliyah 03 Hotchkiss Ea 40.26 2
-- Sterling, K'Lah 04 Canes Track DNS 1
-- Dowd, Jada 03 Lights Out 28.50 DNS 3
-- Wood, Armarea 03 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Parrish, Lacy 04 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Mcivor, Kandace 03 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Sookins, Amiyah 03 Richmond Hea 32.00 DNS 3
Event 86 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Green, Quentin 03 Lazers TC 27.00 29.48 3 10
2 Garrett, Matthew 03 13-Carolina 30.74 30.05 3 8
3 Barnett_III, Alonza 03 13-Platinum 29.73 30.40 3 6
4 Ward, Ja'Kobe 03 Richmond Hea 32.79 30.43 2 5
5 Smith, Tahj 03 Canes Track 29.00 31.70 3 4
6 Wormley, Chase 04 Canes Track 31.00 31.83 3 3
7 Cade, Mattive 03 Canes Track 31.80 32.04 2 2
8 Brooks, Shawn 03 Track 7-5-7 33.02 1 1
9 Hodges, Marcus 03 West End Ric 33.41 2
10 Alford, Trevon 04 Lightning Ea 31.00 34.58 3
11 Wilson, Takyius 04 Lightning Ea 33.00 34.81 2
12 Smith, Makhi 03 Central Virg 35.51 1
13 Canada, Kayveon 04 Jumpfanatics 30.00 37.40 3
14 Piercy, Makye 04 Hening Track 38.29 1
15 Holmes, Jermal 04 Hening Track 41.51 2
-- Gonnell, Breon 04 Lightning Ea DNS 2
-- Grant, Christopher 03 Lightning Ea DNS 1
-- Clark, Elijah 04 Lightning Ea 33.00 DNS 2
-- Johnson, Nashaun 03 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Leacock, Nathan 04 Jr Striders 28.65 DNS 3
Event 87 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barnes, Bahiyyah 01 West End Ric 27.00 28.29 2 10
2 Jackson, Benecia 01 Jr Striders 28.50 28.89 2 8
3 Garland, Karrington 01 Jr Striders 29.00 29.38 2 6
4 Jennings, Victoria 01 Hening Track 31.81 1 5
5 Allen, Aneisha 02 Hening Track 32.20 1 4
6 Hicks, Chandler 02 Hening Track 34.15 1 3
7 Hairston, Imani 02 Canes Track 35.85 1 2
8 Watts, Carter 02 West End Ric 34.00 36.92 2 1
9 Ziths, Tamara 02 Lightning Ea 37.99 1
-- Sweeney, Sierra 01 UM Gators TC 29.07 DNS 2
-- Steptoe, Takiyah 02 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Torain, Briona 01 Unattached 27.10 DNS 2
-- Holmes, Nevaeh 01 Hening Track DNS 1
-- Crawford, Azhani 02 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Phillips, Tea 01 N-Motion Tc- DNS 1
-- Hamlett, Solana 01 Central Virg DNS 1
Event 88 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rock, Zach 01 Canes Track 28.00 29.04 3
2 Smith, Jalen 01 Canes Track 30.08 3
3 Carter, Christian 01 Track 7-5-7 30.65 3
4 Gleason, Trevor 01 Canes Track 30.73 1
5 McNeil, Kristopher 01 Hening Track 31.37 2
6 Cox, Brandon 01 Canes Track 31.65 3
7 Josephs, Christopher 01 Hotchkiss Ea 31.75 1
8 Owings, Joseph 02 Unattached 30.00 32.14 3
9 Evans, Naseer 01 Lightning Ea 34.32 2
10 Yates, Nyjah 01 Hening Track 34.45 2
11 Simmons, Elijah 01 Lazers TC 31.00 35.10 3
12 Phillips, Keyshon 02 N-Motion Tc- 35.15 2
13 Scott, D'Quandre 02 Central Virg 35.19 2
14 Jason, Shearin 02 Lightning Ea 35.88 1
-- Teal, Lavar 01 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 2
-- Brown, Nicholas 01 Hening Track DNS 2
-- Gumbs, Jaeden 02 Richmond Hea 30.50 DNS 3
-- Teal, Lamar 01 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 3
Event 89 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marsh, Titiana 99 West End Ric 25.60 25.98 2 10
2 Carter, Kori 00 Richmond Hea 25.71 26.49 2 8
3 Blount, Kori-Madisyn 99 N-Motion Tc- 27.45 27.04 1 6
4 Bullock, Tiffany 99 Vases X-Pres 27.20 29.23 2 5
5 Henderson, Lauren 99 West End Ric 30.00 30.00 1 4
6 Williams, Destiny 99 Speed Tech T 29.50 30.37 1 3
7 Clark, Majesti 00 Central Virg 30.59 1 2
8 Davis, Jaylin 00 Central Virg 30.65 1 1
9 Wills, Ashante 99 Virginia Bea 27.00 30.87 2
10 Coleman, Jade 00 Lightning Ea 31.00 31.76 1
11 Anderson, Keashe 99 Dominion Sum 32.00 33.87 1
-- Stafford, Alexis 99 Richmond Hea 27.01 DNS 2
-- Ablack, Ananda 99 Vases X-Pres 27.40 DNS 2
-- Carlisle, Eryn 99 West End Ric 26.50 DNS 2
-- Pryor, Shalaya 99 Vases X-Pres 27.30 DNS 2
Event 90 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Raymond, NaDear 99 Vases X-Pres 22.80 25.29 2
2 Foreman, Cameron 00 Richmond Hea 26.09 26.54 2
3 Fears, Jalen 99 Canes Track 27.50 28.15 2
4 Phillips, Travis 00 N-Motion Tc- 28.25 1
5 Dodson, Taj 00 Unattached 29.00 30.09 2
6 Williamson, Justin 00 Richmond Hea 31.00 31.45 2
7 Westbrook, Rondell 00 West End Ric 32.51 1
8 Mattive, Tate 00 Canes Track 36.21 1
-- Greenhow, Donavan 00 Richmond Hea 31.35 DNS 2
-- Anderson, Rashaad 99 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Phillips, Christian 99 West End Ric DNS 2
-- Hodges, Matthew 99 West End Ric DNS 1
Event 91 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Simms, Ayanna 97 Canes Track 24.90 26.64 4 10
2 Pless, Aziah 98 UM Gators TC 26.60 26.84 3 8
3 Johnson, Shauntell 97 Central Virg 25.20 27.31 4 6
4 Jones, Breana 97 Track 7-5-7 27.49 1 5
5 Askew, Takiara 97 Track 7-5-7 27.79 1 4
6 Washington, Tenea 97 Richmond Hea 27.50 27.81 2 3
7 Webb, Aliyah 97 Central Virg 25.15 27.96 4 2
8 Washington, Twanika 97 Hampton City 27.00 27.99 3 1
9 Keyes, Toni 97 Hampton City 27.00 28.29 3
10 Jones, Monycea 97 Central Virg 26.00 28.47 4
11 Jennings, Stacy 97 Western Bran 27.00 28.53 3
12 Keith, Asia 98 Richmond Hea 28.00 28.61 2
13 Preston, Iyana 97 Virginia Bea 30.00 30.61 1
14 Russell, Jaimee 98 Central Virg 28.00 30.64 2
15 Reeder, Shania 98 Lazers TC 34.00 31.20 1
16 Horsley, Quintasia 98 Dominion Sum 31.00 31.25 1
-- Toney, DaShanna 97 Buckingham 28.05 DNS 2
-- Toney, DaQuinna 97 Buckingham 29.00 DNS 2
-- Beal, K'Lynn 97 Unattached 25.52 DNS 4
-- Boyd, Miyah 98 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Wilson, Maxie 98 Speed Tech T 27.01 DNS 2
-- Walker, Alysha 98 Dan River Wi 28.13 DNS 2
-- Briley, Angelique 98 Buckingham 29.50 DNS 1
-- Henson, Sade 97 Richmond Hea 25.50 DNS 4
-- Bailey, Olivia 97 Unattached 26.90 DNS 3
-- Greenhow, Keon 98 Richmond Hea 27.00 DNS 3
-- Hinton, Joyner 98 Deep Creek T 28.00 DNS 2
-- Beal, K'Lynn 97 Track Goons 25.52 DNS 4
-- Morris, Cleo 98 Canes Track 26.50 DNS 3
-- Calloway, Moriya 97 Dominion Sum 27.00 DNS 3
-- Jones, Shamika 97 Canes Track 26.20 DNS 4
-- Glover, Torie 97 Buckingham 30.50 DNS 1
Event 92 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Javontae 97 Central Virg 23.00 22.89 2 10
2 Chandler, Ezekiel 98 Central Virg 24.14 1 8
3 Gordon, Javaughn 97 Richmond Tra 23.94 24.27 2 6
4 Calloway, Javon 97 Central Virg 24.70 24.53 2 5
5 Jackson, Ronell 97 Hampton City 24.00 25.08 2 4
6 Bradley, Darrien 98 Central Virg 25.15 1 3
7 Hodges, Michael 97 West End Ric 25.73 1 2
8 Adams, Rayqwan 97 Virginia Bea 26.00 26.02 1 1
9 Blake, Avian 98 Lightning Ea 26.50 26.60 1
10 Tonkins, Laron 97 Hampton City 26.00 26.65 1
-- Leonard, Steven 97 Central Virg 25.10 DNS 2
-- Thurman, Nickolas 98 Dominion Sum 25.67 DNS 1
-- Bivins, Tyson 97 Hampton City 23.20 DNS 2
-- Boyd, Deondre 97 Western Bran DNS 1
-- Johnson, Nigel 98 Central Virg 25.25 DNS 2
-- Houston, Paul 98 Unattached 23.90 DNS 2
Event 93 200 Meter Dash Young Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Carolyn 96 Hampton City 24.50 25.45 3 10
2 Berryman, Trevanna 95 Central Virg 26.67 1 8
3 Pierce, Katia 95 Hampton City 25.00 26.91 3 6
4 Feyerabend, Carly 96 Richmond Tra 28.44 28.38 2 5
5 Gravely, Joswhlyn 96 Track 7-5-7 28.54 1 4
6 Brown, Deja 96 Star Track Y 26.00 30.40 3 3
7 Huddleson, Deneisha 96 Virginia Bea 32.00 30.42 2 2
-- Rodrigue, Desire 94 Lazers TC 28.00 DNS 2
-- Rodrigue, Destiny 94 Lazers TC 27.00 DNS 3
-- Thomas, Destini 96 Speed Tech T 27.03 DNS 3
-- White, Ebony 96 Western Bran 28.00 DNS 2
-- King, Joslin 96 Dan River Wi 27.49 DNS 2
-- Alford, Jamie 96 Speed Tech T 30.72 DNS 2
-- Burford, Martina 96 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Chapman, Imani 96 Hdls 1st 25.81 DNS 3
-- Bartee, Jernisha 96 Buckingham 29.50 DNS 2
-- Allen, Kisha 95 Speed Tech T 26.33 DNS 3
-- Rodgers, Kiana 96 Western Bran 27.00 DNS 3
-- Davis, Darlisha 95 Central Virg DNS 1
Event 94 200 Meter Dash Young Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Henderson, Travis 95 Unattached 22.32 22.58 3 10
2 Guerrier, Javon 95 Norfolk Real 23.50 23.03 2 8
3 Harley, Re'Quan 96 Central Virg 24.10 23.18 1 6
4 Robinson, Tyson 96 Western Bran 24.00 23.23 2 5
5 Mejia, Edwin 96 Unattached 23.00 23.32 3 4
6 Donald, Bre-On 94 Western Bran 23.70 1 3
7 Guerrier, Davon 95 Norfolk Real 23.50 23.76 3 2
8 Boone, Kelvin 94 Western Bran 23.00 24.18 3 1
9 Hilliard, Darius 96 Central Virg 23.82 24.49 2
10 Turnner, Alex 96 Dominion Sum 24.00 24.62 2
11 Little, Juan 96 Norfolk Real 24.98 1
12 Ellis, Eric 96 Western Bran 24.00 24.98 2
13 Byrd, Joquane 96 Jumpfanatics 23.50 25.06 3
14 Jones, Corey 95 Western Bran 23.00 25.82 3
15 Boyd, Brandon 95 Western Bran 23.00 25.96 3
16 Davis, Stanley 96 Norfolk Real 22.80 26.51 3
17 Banks, Eric 96 Central Virg 23.70 26.63 2
-- London, Kierick 95 Dominion Sum 24.00 DNS 2
Event 95 200 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
-- Jones, Janae 93 Unattached DNS
Event 97 400 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coleman, Janai 05 Lightning Ea 1:19.00 1:19.95 2 10
2 Baxter, Kaylah 05 Lightning Ea 1:20.00 1:21.30 2 8
3 Jackson, Pryncess 06 Lightning Ea 1:22.00 1:25.42 2 6
4 Fields, Anna 05 UM Gators TC 1:22.00 1:25.69 2 5
5 Carter, Tanaye 06 Richmond Hea 1:28.00 1:28.86 2 4
6 Cousins, Ama 06 Lightning Ea 1:29.28 1 3
7 Valentine, Amiya 06 Unattached 1:29.00 1:33.57 2 2
8 Coley, Kai'a 05 Jumpfanatics 1:31.00 1:36.21 1 1
9 White, Xenobia 05 Richmond Hea 1:24.00 1:42.81 2
10 Jones, Aiyana 05 Track 7-5-7 1:48.25 1
-- Tyson, Serena 05 The Nubian P 1:20.00 DNS 2
-- Fuller, Ashley 06 Track 7-5-7 DNS 1
-- Brown, Micah 06 Richmond Hea DNS 1
Event 98 400 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ervin, Jordan 05 N-Motion Tc- 1:11.45 1:14.25 2 10
2 Sweeney,Jr., Wesley 05 UM Gators TC 1:12.00 1:16.16 2 8
3 Stinson, Steven 05 Lightning Ea 1:15.00 1:22.04 2 6
4 WycheJr., Kenard 05 Lightning Ea 1:19.00 1:22.07 2 5
5 Walker, Macari 05 Lightning Ea 1:19.00 1:24.39 2 4
6 Ferguson, Caron 05 Lightning Ea 1:15.00 1:33.11 2 3
7 Crist, Easton 07 Track 7-5-7 1:33.46 1 2
8 Still, Ian 06 Unattached 1:45.00 1:35.08 2 1
9 Ford, Evan 07 Lightning Ea 1:37.43 1
-- Leacock, Brandon 07 Jr Striders DNS 1
-- Webster, Brody 07 Lightning Ea DNS 2
-- BrooksJr., Ephesus 05 Lightning Ea DNS 1
-- Dark, Malik 07 Lightning Ea DNS 1
Event 99 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Knox, Yaszmin 03 Track 7-5-7 1:13.00 1:13.84 10
2 Lewis, Morgan 03 UM Gators TC 1:15.00 1:17.55 8
3 Chapman, Kennedy 04 Track 7-5-7 1:19.34 6
4 McCray, Torrie 04 Richmond Hea 1:20.00 1:24.65 5
5 Coley, Kayda 03 Jumpfanatics 1:20.00 1:25.53 4
-- Sookins, Amiyah 03 Richmond Hea 1:16.00 DNS
-- Wynn, Sydney 04 Canes Track 1:13.00 DNS
-- Dowd, Jada 03 Lights Out 1:07.00 DNS
Event 100 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Green, Quentin 03 Lazers TC 1:00.00 1:06.07 3 10
2 Tyee, Fears 03 Canes Track 1:13.00 1:10.24 2 8
3 Smith, Tahj 03 Canes Track 1:06.00 1:11.47 3 6
4 Edwards, Brycen 03 Canes Track 1:10.00 1:11.61 3 5
5 Dyles, LaTavien 03 Canes Track 1:12.00 1:11.87 2 4
6 Ward, Ja'Kobe 03 Richmond Hea 1:19.00 1:12.12 2 3
7 Reaves, Caston 03 N-Motion Tc- 1:11.00 1:12.78 2 2
8 Cade, Mattive 03 Canes Track 1:14.00 1:13.61 2 1
9 Alex, Sappenfield 03 Canes Track 1:07.00 1:13.98 3
10 Kennedy, David 04 UM Gators TC 1:16.00 1:14.88 2
11 Cummings, Noah 04 UM Gators TC 1:16.00 1:15.61 2
12 Willborne, EJ 04 Canes TC 1:15.64 1
13 Wormley, Chase 04 Canes Track 1:09.00 1:16.27 3
14 Dachos, Alex 03 Canes Track 1:07.00 1:17.31 3
15 Hodges, Marcus 03 West End Ric 1:20.88 1
16 Smith, Makhi 03 Central Virg 1:22.32 1
17 Dale, Benjamin 04 Canes Track 1:23.97 1
18 Frick, Jakob 03 Canes Track 1:30.56 1
19 Fielder, Jordan 04 N-Motion Tc- 1:18.00 1:30.78 2
-- Failor, Zachary 03 Canes Track DNS 1
-- Leacock, Nathan 04 Jr Striders 1:06.00 DNS 3
-- Leacock, Dillon 03 Jr Striders 1:05.00 DNS 3
-- Johnson, Nashaun 03 Central Virg DNS 1
Event 101 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 01 Unattached 1:04.60 1:04.17 2 10
2 Barnes, Bahiyyah 01 West End Ric 1:05.94 1 8
3 Garland, Karrington 01 Jr Striders 1:07.00 1:08.20 2 6
4 Cummings, Nyia 02 UM Gators TC 1:10.00 1:11.07 2 5
5 Johnson, Zaria 01 West End Ric 1:12.33 2 4
6 Perez, Kamele 02 Track 7-5-7 1:23.02 1 3
7 Hairston, Imani 02 Canes Track 1:24.25 2 2
8 Thompson, Tamiyha 02 Richmond Hea 1:28.00 1:24.50 2 1
-- Torain, Briona 01 Unattached 1:00.60 DNS 2
-- Hamlett, Solana 01 Central Virg 1:18.00 DNS 2
-- Phillips, Tea 01 N-Motion Tc- DNS 1
Event 102 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carter, Christian 01 Track 7-5-7 1:07.12 1 10
2 Cox, Brandon 01 Canes Track 1:08.74 1 8
3 McMorris, Tarreus 01 Lightning Ea 1:08.00 1:08.79 2 6
4 Baylor, Quenton 02 Lightning Ea 1:06.00 1:09.82 2 5
5 Paige, Isiah 01 Lightning Ea 1:02.00 1:11.57 2 4
6 Johnson, Jamel 01 Lightning Ea 1:09.00 1:13.48 2 3
7 Marsh, Marvin 02 West End Ric 1:14.47 1 2
8 Jackson,,Jr., David 02 Lightning Ea 1:15.00 1:14.59 2 1
9 Josephs, Christopher 01 Hotchkiss Ea 1:15.26 1
10 Perkins, Philip 01 Lightning Ea 1:10.00 1:16.80 2
11 Myers, Jadon 02 UM Gators TC 1:20.00 1:18.02 1
12 Simmons, Elijah 01 Lazers TC 1:10.00 1:19.58 2
13 Jason, Shearin 02 Lightning Ea 1:20.91 1
14 Phillips, Keyshon 02 N-Motion Tc- 1:32.22 1
-- Teal, Lamar 01 Hotchkiss Ea DNS 1
-- Powdar, Kurt 01 Track 7-5-7 59.00 DNS 2
Event 103 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carter, Kori 00 Richmond Hea 59.00 59.39 3 10
2 Marsh, Titiana 99 West End Ric 1:00.00 1:01.22 3 8
3 Stafford, Alexis 99 Richmond Hea 1:02.00 1:03.01 3 6
4 Watts, Ashlie 99 West End Ric 1:03.00 1:06.14 3 5
5 Thornton, Lauren 99 Richmond Hea 1:05.00 1:06.21 3 4
6 Jeffery, Dymier 99 Richmond Hea 1:07.00 1:08.04 3 3
7 Wills, Ashante 99 Virginia Bea 1:08.00 1:08.43 2 2
8 Russell, Joi 99 Central Virg 1:08.00 1:10.03 2 1
9 Coleman, Jade 00 Lightning Ea 1:10.00 1:10.24 2
10 Davis, Jaylin 00 Central Virg 1:06.00 1:10.53 3
11 Espinoza, Jocelyn 00 Central Virg 1:13.22 1
12 Robinson, Diya 99 Hotchkiss Ea 1:16.54 1
13 Draper, Kyah 99 Jumpfanatics 1:17.13 1
-- Stark, Samone 00 Richmond Hea 1:10.00 DNS 2
-- Sykes, Skylar 99 Richmond Hea 1:08.00 DNS 3
-- Lightfoot, Brianna 99 Richmond Hea 1:08.00 DNS 2
-- McRae, Jessica 00 West End Ric 1:17.00 DNS 2
-- Failor, Madison 99 Canes Track 1:08.00 DNS 2
-- Roberson, Kenadie 00 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Plaskett, Shakia 99 West End Ric 1:09.00 DNS 2
Event 104 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foreman, Cameron 00 Richmond Hea 1:00.00 1:01.22 2 10
2 Fears, Jalen 99 Canes Track 1:04.05 1 8
3 Phillips, Travis 00 N-Motion Tc- 1:04.22 1 6
4 Dodson, Taj 00 Unattached 1:08.00 1:07.83 2 5
5 Turner, Tyrese 99 Central Virg 1:12.00 1:09.70 2 4
6 Still, Isaiah 00 Unattached 1:03.24 1:12.10 2 3
7 Mettam, Owen 00 Jr Striders 1:15.00 1:14.86 2 2
8 Jones, Jacoby 00 Lazers TC 1:06.00 1:16.17 2 1
9 Westbrook, Rondell 00 West End Ric 1:18.68 1
10 Mattive, Tate 00 Canes Track 1:12.00 1:20.67 2
-- Hodges, Matthew 99 West End Ric DNS 1
-- Holland, Jaylen 00 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Douglas, Julian 99 Dominion Sum 59.00 DNS 2
-- Phillips, Christian 99 West End Ric DNS 1
-- Robertson, Nicholas 00 Central Virg DNS 1
Event 105 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pless, Aziah 98 UM Gators TC 1:00.00 1:00.55 3 10
2 Johnson, Shauntell 97 Central Virg 59.10 1:01.89 3 8
3 Washington, Tenea 97 Richmond Hea 1:01.00 1:02.29 2 6
4 Jones, Breana 97 Track 7-5-7 1:03.58 1 5
5 Williams, Sydney 97 Speed Tech T 1:06.00 1:03.98 2 4
6 Jones, Monycea 97 Central Virg 1:01.00 1:04.00 2 3
7 Webb, Aliyah 97 Central Virg 59.10 1:06.46 3 2
8 Keith, Asia 98 Richmond Hea 1:06.00 1:07.18 2 1
9 Reeder, Shania 98 Lazers TC 1:10.00 1:07.34 1
10 Davis, Kailynn 98 Track 7-5-7 1:08.55 1
11 Russell, Jaimee 98 Central Virg 1:11.00 1:09.18 1
12 Calloway, Moriya 97 Dominion Sum 1:00.00 1:14.21 3
13 Preston, Iyana 97 Virginia Bea 1:00.00 1:16.31 3
14 Ferguson, Adrian 97 Hotchkiss Ea 1:18.29 1
15 Hinton, Joyner 98 Deep Creek T 1:08.00 1:26.16 2
-- Morris, Cleo 98 Canes Track 58.00 DNS 3
-- Berkley, Haley 97 Richmond Hea 59.20 DNS 3
-- Brower, Cornelia 98 Richmond Tra 1:06.24 DNS 2
-- Bailey, Olivia 97 Unattached 1:00.00 DNS 3
-- Greenhow, Keon 98 Richmond Hea 1:08.00 DNS 2
-- Skinner, Shaytorria 97 Track 7-5-7 DNS 1
-- Glover, Ivana 98 Speed Tech T 1:06.00 DNS 2
Event 106 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fields, Tre 97 Richmond Tra 53.54 53.39 2 10
2 Fox, Denavean 97 Western Bran 53.42 1 8
3 Chandler, Ezekiel 98 Central Virg 55.00 53.50 2 6
4 Williams, Anthony 98 Unattached 52.50 54.53 2 5
5 Jackson, Ronell 97 Hampton City 54.00 55.15 2 4
6 Short, Jordan 98 Central Virg 57.00 55.50 1 3
7 King, Michael 97 Virginia Bea 56.85 55.77 1 2
8 Coley, Donnell 97 Jumpfanatics 54.00 56.28 2 1
9 Houston, Paul 98 Unattached 53.00 56.94 2
10 Hodges, Michael 97 West End Ric 59.14 1
11 Boyd, Deondre 97 Western Bran 1:28.20 1
-- Wenger, Bruce 97 Richmond Tra 57.64 DNS 1
-- Arjoon, Stephan 97 Western Bran 53.00 DNS 2
-- Gilliam, Christian 98 Richmond Hea 55.38 DNS 1
-- Mcknight, Jabari 98 Unattached 53.00 DNS 2
Event 107 400 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Ebony 96 Western Bran 59.00 58.72 10
2 Gravely, Joswhlyn 96 Track 7-5-7 1:04.18 8
3 Keyes, Shanelle 95 Norfolk Real 1:05.00 1:05.26 6
4 Jones, Keyonia 96 Norfolk Real 1:06.00 1:07.01 5
5 Morrison, Briana 96 Speed Tech T 1:08.00 1:07.61 4
-- Hathaway, Melvisha 95 Deep Creek T 1:03.00 DNS
-- Walker, Amber 96 Speed Tech T 1:05.00 DNS
Event 108 400 Meter Dash Young Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Guerrier, Javon 95 Norfolk Real 51.00 50.19 3 10
2 Robinson, Tyson 96 Western Bran 51.00 50.28 3 8
3 Davis, Stanley 96 Norfolk Real 50.85 50.37 3 6
4 Dews, Devantae 95 Central Virg 52.00 52.39 3 5
5 Segovia, David 95 Richmond Tra 51.74 52.51 3 4
6 Ellis, Eric 96 Western Bran 54.00 52.98 2 3
7 Little, Juan 96 Norfolk Real 51.67 54.13 3 2
8 Harrison, Joel 96 Deep Creek T 53.60 54.63 2 1
9 Byrd, Joquane 96 Jumpfanatics 55.00 56.09 1
10 Dews, Derrick 94 Central Virg 54.00 58.54 2
11 Morton, Tyrenzo 96 Deep Creek T 52.00 58.94 3
12 Davis, Ty'Quay 96 Dominion Sum 1:02.00 1:01.44 1
13 Turnner, Alex 96 Dominion Sum 54.04 1:02.76 2
-- Vincent, Juwan 96 Deep Creek T 53.00 DNS 2
-- Smith, Nathan 96 Western Bran 54.00 DNS 2
-- Guerrier, Davon 95 Norfolk Real 51.00 DNS 3
-- Boyd, Brandon 95 Western Bran 54.00 DNS 2
-- Robinson, Byron 95 Western Bran DNS 1
-- Battle, Julian 96 Vases X-Pres 54.00 DNS 2
Event 109 400 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jones, Janae 93 Unattached 1:00.11
Event 111 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fields, Anna 05 UM Gators TC 3:07.00 3:10.55 10
2 Sappenfield, Adeline 05 Canes Track 3:17.89 8
3 Jackson, Pryncess 06 Lightning Ea 3:23.32 6
4 Valentine, Amiya 06 Unattached 3:24.00 3:24.60 5
Event 112 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones,IV, Robert 06 Lightning Ea 3:15.00 3:05.38 10
2 Walker, Macari 05 Lightning Ea 3:00.00 3:09.38 8
3 WycheJr., Kenard 05 Lightning Ea 3:00.00 3:19.00 6
4 Robinson, Jaymond 05 Lightning Ea 3:35.45 5
-- Stinson, Steven 05 Lightning Ea 3:00.00 DNS
Event 113 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Knox, Yaszmin 03 Track 7-5-7 2:47.00 2:56.44 10
2 Boyd, Qiana 04 Track 7-5-7 2:57.00 3:00.17 8
3 Coleman, Jansen 03 Lightning Ea 2:52.00 3:00.88 6
4 Maynard, Sydney 03 Canes Track 3:09.22 5
5 Pierce, Jada 03 Lightning Ea 2:59.00 3:13.68 4
6 Frick, Kalina 04 Canes Track 3:16.02 3
-- Wynn, Sydney 04 Canes Track DNS
-- Dowd, Jada 03 Lights Out 2:38.00 DNS
Event 114 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Perkins, Stephen 03 Lightning Ea 2:42.00 2:49.89 10
2 Green, Quentin 03 Lazers TC 2:40.00 2:53.97 8
3 Cummings, Noah 04 UM Gators TC 2:46.00 2:57.56 6
4 Reaves, Caston 03 N-Motion Tc- 2:57.15 3:03.20 5
5 Failor, Zachary 03 Canes Track 3:07.00 4
6 Sherrod, Kevin 03 Unattached 3:11.00 3:08.53 3
7 Blakely, Alex 04 Unattached 2:52.00 3:12.26 2
8 Pierce, Jalen 03 Lightning Ea 2:46.00 3:12.31 1
9 Dale, Benjamin 04 Canes Track 3:31.39
10 Frick, Jakob 03 Canes Track 3:39.91
Event 115 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Townsend, Grace 02 Fleet Midlot 2:45.00 2:42.29 10
2 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 01 Unattached 2:40.00 2:44.01 8
3 Cummings, Nyia 02 UM Gators TC 2:40.00 2:48.24 6
4 Scott, Alysa 01 Unattached 2:44.00 2:58.22 5
5 Hairston, Imani 02 Canes Track 3:07.28 4
6 Johnson, Zaria 01 West End Ric 3:07.72 3
7 Flores, Yenelis 02 Track 7-5-7 3:08.65 2
8 Gardner, India 02 Richmond Hea 3:06.00 3:17.47 1
9 Wills, Tyana 02 Virginia Bea 3:55.00
-- Perez, Kamele 02 Track 7-5-7 DNS
-- Buchanan, Alice 02 West End Ric DNS
Event 116 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baylor, Quenton 02 Lightning Ea 2:35.00 2:37.84 10
2 Owings, Joseph 02 Unattached 2:39.00 2:40.80 8
3 Johnson, Jamel 01 Lightning Ea 2:36.00 2:47.12 6
4 Perkins, Philip 01 Lightning Ea 2:39.00 2:47.82 5
5 Gage, Tyson 02 Central Virg 2:54.00 2:49.30 4
6 Jackson,,Jr., David 02 Lightning Ea 2:39.00 2:50.59 3
7 Marsh, Marvin 02 West End Ric 3:00.05 2
8 Gallagher, Ryan 02 Central Virg 3:37.00 3:31.24 1
-- Anthony, Jahmeir 01 Track 7-5-7 DNS
-- McMorris, Tarreus 01 Lightning Ea 2:36.00 DNS
Event 117 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ward, Destiny 99 Track 7-5-7 2:39.47 10
2 Failor, Madison 99 Canes Track 2:26.00 2:46.27 8
3 Espinoza, Jocelyn 00 Central Virg 3:38.67 6
4 McRae, Jessica 00 West End Ric 3:46.78 5
-- Watts, Parker 00 West End Ric DNS
-- Kendrick, Breeana 99 Fleet Midlot 2:45.00 DNS
Event 118 800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Manthey, Aidan 00 West End Ric 2:56.42 10
2 Mettam, Owen 00 Jr Striders 2:40.00 3:09.00 8
3 Jones, Jacoby 00 Lazers TC 3:13.00 3:14.29 6
-- Phillips, Christian 99 West End Ric DNS
Event 119 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Haskins, Alexis 97 Track 7-5-7 2:43.36 10
2 Brower, Cornelia 98 Richmond Tra 2:45.00 3:01.40 8
3 Davis, Kailynn 98 Track 7-5-7 3:04.25 6
Event 120 800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fields, Tre 97 Richmond Tra 1:59.14 2:05.14 10
2 Jones, Trelek 97 Dominion Sum 2:10.00 2:17.86 8
3 Scott, Troy 97 Unattached 2:19.00 2:18.37 6
4 Tonkins, Davon 97 Hampton City 2:14.00 2:20.22 5
5 Palmer,III, James 97 West End Ric 2:12.00 2:25.01 4
6 Hodges, Michael 97 West End Ric 2:35.75 3
-- Gilliam, Christian 98 Richmond Hea 2:15.00 DNS
-- Gallagher, Takoda 97 Central Virg 2:20.00 DNS
-- King, Michael 97 Virginia Bea 2:15.00 DNS
-- Mcknight, Jabari 98 Unattached 2:00.00 DNS
Event 121 800 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Green, Makiah 95 Speed Tech T 2:25.00 2:25.48 10
Event 122 800 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boyd, Brandon 95 Western Bran 2:00.00 2:05.83 10
2 Guerrier, Javon 95 Norfolk Real 2:06.00 2:10.28 8
Event 125 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fields, Anna 05 UM Gators TC 6:14.00 6:31.76 10
2 Sappenfield, Adeline 05 Canes Track 6:42.75 8
3 Valentine, Amiya 06 Unattached 7:18.00 7:02.86 6
Event 127 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boyd, Qiana 04 Track 7-5-7 6:00.00 6:01.37 10
2 Maynard, Sydney 03 Canes Track 6:24.02 8
3 Frick, Kalina 04 Canes Track 6:55.58 6
-- Wynn, Sydney 04 Canes Track DNS
Event 128 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alex, Sappenfield 03 Canes Track 5:20.00 5:33.60 10
2 Dachos, Alex 03 Canes Track 5:30.00 5:46.72 8
3 Reaves, Caston 03 N-Motion Tc- 5:45.00 5:58.97 6
4 Failor, Zachary 03 Canes Track 6:08.15 5
5 Blakely, Alex 04 Unattached 5:48.00 6:18.97 4
6 Frick, Jakob 03 Canes Track 6:53.56 3
-- Leacock, Dillon 03 Jr Striders 5:40.00 DNS
Event 129 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Buchanan, Alice 02 West End Ric 5:53.08 10
2 Scott, Alysa 01 Unattached 5:50.00 5:57.27 8
3 Failor, Meghan 01 Canes Track 6:29.03 6
4 Connell, Niamh 02 Canes Track 6:34.08 5
Event 130 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gage, Tyson 02 Central Virg 5:34.00 5:38.72 10
2 Gallagher, Ryan 02 Central Virg 6:30.00 6:34.83 8
Event 131 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Failor, Madison 99 Canes Track 5:18.00 5:51.52 10
2 Kendrick, Breeana 99 Fleet Midlot 5:50.00 6:22.84 8
Event 132 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 LewisII, Mark 99 UM Gators TC 5:00.00 5:14.20 10
2 Sherrod, Kenneth 00 Unattached 5:32.00 5:49.15 8
3 Manthey, Aidan 00 West End Ric 5:50.84 6
Event 133 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Sydney 97 Richmond Hea 6:37.91 10
-- Saunders, Maya 98 Unattached DNS
Event 134 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fields, Tre 97 Richmond Tra 4:15.93 4:29.48 10
2 Jones, Trelek 97 Dominion Sum 4:49.00 4:38.81 8
3 King, Michael 97 Virginia Bea 4:42.00 4:39.82 6
4 Scott, Troy 97 Unattached 4:54.00 4:49.31 5
5 Palmer,III, James 97 West End Ric 5:10.00 4:49.64 4
6 Gallagher, Takoda 97 Central Virg 4:54.00 4:55.86 3
7 Clark, Andrew 98 Lions Den 5:10.00 5:21.13 2
-- Gilliam, Christian 98 Richmond Hea 4:53.00 DNS
Event 135 1500 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
-- Collins, Meagan 96 Dan River Wi DNS
Event 136 1500 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fogg, Denzel 96 Norfolk Real 4:15.00 4:18.92 10
2 Harrison, Joel 96 Deep Creek T 4:15.00 4:31.08 8
Event 139 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pollard, Cherish 04 Track 7-5-7 11:30.34 10
Event 143 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Connell, Niamh 02 Canes Track 14:05.69 10
2 Failor, Meghan 01 Canes Track 15:22.76 8
Event 145 3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kendrick, Breeana 99 Fleet Midlot 12:59.00 12:55.36 10
Event 146 3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 LewisII, Mark 99 UM Gators TC 11:30.00 11:53.78 10
2 Manthey, Aidan 00 West End Ric 13:10.58 8
Event 148 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clark, Andrew 98 Lions Den 10:30.00 11:22.95 10
Event 149 3000 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
-- Collins, Meagan 96 Dan River Wi DNS
Event 150 3000 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fogg, Denzel 96 Norfolk Real 9:25.00 9:32.85 10
Event 153 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roe, Zayin 01 Richmond Hea 14.96 10
2 Pryor, Kayla 02 Vases X-Pres 15.53 8
3 Townsend, Grace 02 Fleet Midlot 15.80 15.73 6
4 Flores, Yenelis 02 Track 7-5-7 16.73 5
5 Durant, Tatiyonna 02 Lightning Ea 18.58 4
Event 154 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Jalen 01 Canes Track 16.26 10
2 Baylor, Quenton 02 Lightning Ea 16.75 8
3 Perkins, Philip 01 Lightning Ea 16.79 6
4 Jackson,,Jr., David 02 Lightning Ea 16.93 5
-- Powdar, Kurt 01 Track 7-5-7 12.70 DNS
-- Durant, Jamari 02 Lightning Ea DNS
-- Anthony, Jahmeir 01 Track 7-5-7 DNS
-- Greenhow, Jordan 02 Richmond Hea 17.39 DNS
Event 155 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ward, Destiny 99 Track 7-5-7 15.40 15.32 2 10
2 Pryor, Shalaya 99 Vases X-Pres 15.20 15.67 2 8
3 Bullock, Tiffany 99 Vases X-Pres 18.71 1 6
4 Rivera, Jaeda 00 Central Virg 19.22 1 5
5 Moss, Morgan 99 Dominion Sum 20.67 19.38 2 4
6 Ablack, Ananda 99 Vases X-Pres 19.61 1 3
7 Cundiff, Diamond 99 Dominion Sum 21.23 20.05 2 2
8 Jones, Taelesha 99 Dominion Sum 21.67 20.40 2 1
9 Williams, Victoria 99 Unattached 16.50 20.60 2
-- Hamlette, Torri 99 Central Virg DNS 2
Event 156 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mahmood, Qaiser 99 Richmond Hea 16.71 16.08 10
Event 157 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Oluwole, Adetoun 97 Western Bran 15.00 15.07 2 10
2 Ross, Faith 98 Western Bran 16.30 1 8
3 Eley, Crystal 97 Western Bran 16.44 1 6
4 Berkley, Haley 97 Richmond Hea 16.47 1 5
5 Haynesworth, Leila 98 Richmond Hea 16.11 16.54 2 4
6 Anderson, Tylysha 97 Dominion Sum 17.00 16.71 2 3
7 Skinner, Shaytorria 97 Track 7-5-7 16.73 2 2
8 Thomas, Amanda 98 Western Bran 17.88 1 1
9 Roe, LaChyna 97 Richmond Hea 18.36 1
10 Jones, Semia 98 Central Virg 19.28 1
11 Hilliard, Toshanta 97 Western Bran 17.00 19.54 2
12 Davis, Kailynn 98 Track 7-5-7 20.05 2
-- Wilson, Jadai 97 Western Bran 17.00 DQ 2
-- Revis, Autumn 98 Western Bran 17.00 DNS 2
-- Harris, Annesha 97 Unattached DNS 1
-- Hamlette, Ronae 97 Central Virg DNS 1
Event 158 100 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Heath, Devin 94 Western Bran 15.00 15.58 2 10
2 Feyerabend, Carly 96 Richmond Tra 15.42 15.81 2 8
3 Moore, Jasmine 95 Jr Striders 14.40 15.85 2 6
4 Crewe, Morgan 95 Lazers TC 15.93 16.56 2 5
5 White, Ebony 96 Western Bran 17.00 16.77 2 4
6 Coles, Ashley 96 Western Bran 18.00 17.62 1 3
7 Rodgers, Kiana 96 Western Bran 17.00 20.08 1 2
-- Wright, Chelsea 95 Norfolk Real 15.43 DNS 2
-- Spratley, Deja 96 Norfolk Real DNS 1
Event 160 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Anthony 98 Unattached 15.40 15.89 10
2 Fox, Denavean 97 Western Bran 19.35 8
3 Wenger, Bruce 97 Richmond Tra 20.84 23.06 6
-- Arjoon, Stephan 97 Western Bran 16.00 DNS
-- Johnson, Nigel 98 Central Virg 16.00 DNS
Event 161 110 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robinson, Byron 95 Western Bran 15.00 16.03 2 10
2 Segovia, David 95 Richmond Tra 15.40 16.88 2 8
3 Banks, Eric 96 Central Virg 15.50 17.45 2 6
4 Dews, Derrick 94 Central Virg 17.73 1 5
5 Hilliard, Darius 96 Central Virg 16.50 18.21 2 4
6 Richeson, Dylan 95 Richmond Tra 20.14 21.64 1 3
-- Hamilton, Rashaun 94 Western Bran 15.00 FS 2
-- Jones, Elijah 95 Western Bran DNS 1
-- Smith, Nathan 96 Western Bran 17.00 DNS 2
-- Donald, Bre-On 94 Western Bran 16.00 DNS 2
-- Jones, Corey 95 Western Bran 16.00 DNS 2
Event 163 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ward, Destiny 99 Track 7-5-7 28.00 28.89 10
2 Jeffery, Dymier 99 Richmond Hea 31.70 8
3 Williams, Victoria 99 Unattached 31.00 32.98 6
4 Rivera, Jaeda 00 Central Virg 34.39 5
5 Page, Destiny 00 Lightning Ea 32.00 34.67 4
6 Coleman, Jade 00 Lightning Ea 32.00 35.96 3
7 Henderson, Lauren 99 West End Ric 38.33 2
Event 164 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mahmood, Qaiser 99 Richmond Hea 30.37 30.53 10
2 Reid, James 00 Lightning Ea 33.41 8
3 Townsend, Eric 00 Fleet Midlot 30.00 33.80 6
4 Grube, Ryan 99 Fleet Midlot 30.00 36.34 5
Event 165 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carey, Zaliah 98 Richmond Tra 1:09.79 2 10
2 Eley, Crystal 97 Western Bran 1:11.43 1 8
3 Skinner, Shaytorria 97 Track 7-5-7 1:12.00 1 6
4 Wilson, Jadai 97 Western Bran 1:12.42 2 5
5 Oluwole, Adetoun 97 Western Bran 1:13.69 2 4
6 Thomas, Amanda 98 Western Bran 1:14.56 2 3
7 Hilliard, Toshanta 97 Western Bran 1:23.90 2 2
-- Revis, Autumn 98 Western Bran DNS 2
-- Ross, Faith 98 Western Bran DNS 1
-- Davis, Kailynn 98 Track 7-5-7 DNS 1
-- Hamlette, Ronae 97 Central Virg DNS 1
-- Anderson, Tylysha 97 Dominion Sum DNS 1
-- Jones, Semia 98 Central Virg DNS 2
-- Jennings, Stacy 97 Western Bran DNS 2
Event 166 400 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Ebony 96 Western Bran 1:06.54 10
2 Heath, Devin 94 Western Bran 1:06.00 1:08.33 8
3 Keyes, Shanelle 95 Norfolk Real 1:10.00 1:10.82 6
4 Hathaway, Melvisha 95 Deep Creek T 1:08.00 1:11.61 5
5 Spratley, Deja 96 Norfolk Real 1:17.95 4
-- McCain, LeNesha 96 Dan River Wi DNS
-- Rodrigue, Destiny 94 Lazers TC 1:16.00 DNS
-- Jones, Keyonia 96 Norfolk Real 1:10.00 DNS
Event 168 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fields, Tre 97 Richmond Tra 1:01.75 1:01.61 10
Event 169 400 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Stanley 96 Norfolk Real 53.89 57.30 2 10
2 Donald, Bre-On 94 Western Bran 55.00 59.17 2 8
3 Vincent, Juwan 96 Deep Creek T 58.00 59.21 1 6
4 Morton, Tyrenzo 96 Deep Creek T 58.00 59.59 1 5
5 Little, Juan 96 Norfolk Real 58.85 1:01.48 2 4
6 Butler, Jequan 96 Western Bran 1:00.00 1:12.41 2 3
7 Jones, Elijah 95 Western Bran 1:00.00 1:17.27 2 2
-- Guerrier, Davon 95 Norfolk Real 58.00 DNS 2
-- Ellis, Eric 96 Western Bran 1:10.00 DNS 1
-- Jones, Corey 95 Western Bran 59.00 DNS 2
-- Hamilton, Rashaun 94 Western Bran 59.00 DNS 2
Event 173 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lightning East End Youth 'A' 1:04.00 1:08.93 10
1) Baxter, Kaylah 05 2) Coleman, Janai 05
3) Cousins, Ama 06 4) Jackson, Pryncess 06
2 Dominion Summer Track 'A' 1:18.78 8
1) Alexander, Kahniyah 06 2) Clark, CeArra 06
3) Fiffe, Jada 06 4) Foster, Nakayla 05
3 Hening Track 'A' 1:21.12 6
1) Allen, Andrea 05 2) Jenkins, Korie 05
3) Miller, Jada 05 4) Whitaker, Andrea 05
-- Lightning East End Youth 'B' 1:15.00 DQ
1) Blake, Nirel 05 2) Collier, Trenaye 06
3) McNair, Inaaya 06 4) McNair, Inara 06
Event 174 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lightning East End Youth 'A' 1:01.00 1:04.27 10
1) Ferguson, Caron 05 2) Stinson, Steven 05
3) Walker, Macari 05 4) WycheJr., Kenard 05
2 Lightning East End Youth 'B' 1:10.00 x1:13.81
1) AlexanderJr., Andre 05 2) BrooksJr., Ephesus 05
3) Jenkins, Noah 06 4) Lewis, Keiarri 06
3 Hening Track 'A' 1:27.69 8
1) Boyd, Robert 06 2) James, Israel 05
3) Wells, Jenai 06 4) Young, Nathaniel 06
Event 175 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hening Track 'A' 1:10.84 10
1) Destin, Janelle 04 2) James, Asia 03
3) Tate, Q'Aylaa 04 4) Thompson, Janae 04
Event 176 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lightning East End Youth 'A' 1:05.00 1:06.81 10
1) Alford, Trevon 04 2) Clark, Elijah 04
3) Eddins, Le'Khi 04 4) Murray,Jr., Vander 04
Event 177 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hening Track 'A' 1:03.65 10
1) Allen, Aneisha 02 2) Hicks, Chandler 02
3) Holmes, Nevaeh 01 4) Jennings, Victoria 01
Event 179 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vases X-Press TC 'A' 52.00 52.75 10
1) Ablack, Ananda 99 2) Bullock, Tiffany 99
3) Pryor, Shalaya 99 4) Saunders, Addison 00
2 Central Virginia Elite Tf 'A' 56.00 55.81 8
1) Burns, Katequa 99 2) Hamlette, Torri 99
3) Hurtte, Zamir 99 4) Moore, Mya 99
3 Dominion Summer Track 'A' 58.59 6
1) Anderson, Keashe 99 2) Cundiff, Diamond 99
3) Jones, Taelesha 99 4) Lewis, Taylor 99
-- West End Richmond Striders 'A' 1:00.00 DNS
1) Carlisle, Eryn 99 2) Henderson, Lauren 99
3) Plaskett, Shakia 99 4) Watts, Ashlie 99
Event 181 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Richmond Heat Track And Sports 'A' 50.04 10
2 Track 7-5-7 'A' 50.70 8
1) Askew, Takiara 97 2) Haskins, Alexis 97
3) Jones, Breana 97 4) Skinner, Shaytorria 97
3 Central Virginia Elite Tf 'A' 54.00 54.37 6
1) Christian, Ashley 98 2) Hamlette, Ronae 97
3) Jones, Semia 98 4) Russell, Jaimee 98
4 Dominion Summer Track 'A' 54.47 5
1) Anderson, Tylysha 97 2) Calloway, Moriya 97
3) Davis, Samone 98 4) Horsley, Quintasia 98
5 Buckingham 'A' 54.50 56.09 4
1) Ayres, Deysia 97 2) Glover, Torie 97
3) Toney, DaQuinna 97 4) Toney, DaShanna 97
Event 182 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Central Virginia Elite Tf 'A' 49.00 45.60 10
1) Bradley, Darrien 98 2) Chandler, Ezekiel 98
3) Leonard, Steven 97 4) Short, Jordan 98
Event 183 4x100 Meter Relay Young Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
-- Dan River Wildcats 'A' DNS
1) Davis, Z. 96 2) King, Joslin 96
3) McCain, LeNesha 96 4) Walker, A. 96
Event 184 4x100 Meter Relay Young Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Central Virginia Elite Tf 'A' 44.00 44.89 10
1) Dews, Derrick 94 2) Dews, Devantae 95
3) Harley, Re'Quan 96 4) Hilliard, Darius 96
2 Dominion Summer Track 'A' 46.76 8
1) Davis, Ty'Quay 96 2) Graves, Nickalas 95
3) London, Kierick 95 4) Turnner, Alex 96
Event 188 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lightning East End Youth 'A' 5:20.00 5:57.96 10
1) Gale, Amari 05 2) Jones,IV, Robert 06
3) Jones, Desmond 06 4) Randell,III, Richard 05
Event 189 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lightning East End Youth 'A' 5:28.00 5:08.11 10
1) Coleman, Jansen 03 2) Crawford, Jamiyah 04
3) Ford, Demya 03 4) Pierce, Jada 03
Event 190 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lightning East End Youth 'A' 5:10.00 5:12.86 10
1) Perkins, Stephen 03 2) Pierce, Jalen 03
3) Reid, Isiah 03 4) Wilson, Takyius 04
Event 193 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
-- Central Virginia Elite Tf 'A' 5:10.00 DNS
1) Davis, Jaylin 00 2) Espinoza, Jocelyn 00
3) Hamlette, Torri 99 4) Roberson, Kenadie 00
Event 195 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Central Virginia Elite Tf 'A' 4:24.00 4:59.28 10
1) Johnson, Shauntell 97 2) Jones, Monycea 97
3) Russell, Jaimee 98 4) Webb, Aliyah 97
-- Speed Tech TC 'A' 4:30.00 DNS
1) Comer, Destiny 98 2) Glover, Ivana 98
3) Sanchious, Jasmyne 98 4) Williams, Sydney 97
Event 197 4x400 Meter Relay Young Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Speed Tech TC 'A' 4:15.00 4:20.89 10
1) Green, Makiah 95 2) Harvey, Laurajeanne 96
3) Morrison, Briana 96 4) Walker, Amber 96
Event 209 Shot Put Open Men
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Young, Les 70 Lazers TC 43-03.50 10
2 Blakely, Anwar 77 Unattached 31-07.50 8