Lakeland Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
8.73 Lauryn Baker 120th Prelims 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
300 Meter Dash
51.07 Lauryn Baker 101st Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
500 Meter Dash
1:30.13 Kiera Rountree 28th Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
1000 Meter Run
3:38.67 SB Jennifer Rockwell 16th Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
3:44.07 SB Heather Heuberger 21st Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
1600 Meter Run
6:15.42 Jennifer Rockwell 12th Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
6:16.99 Heather Heuberger 14th Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
55 Meter Hurdles
10.00 Khadijah Clouden 30th Prelims Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims
10.00 SB Cloude Khadijah 30th Prelims 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
4x200 Meter Relay
1:56.50 Relay Team 13th Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
4x400 Meter Relay
4:22.75 Relay Team 9th Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
4x800 Meter Relay
10:35.67 Relay Team 2nd Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
Long Jump
15-1.75 Khadijah Clouden 11th Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
Triple Jump
33-5.75 SB Cloude Khadijah 5th Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
Shot Put
25-3 Abrea Perry 32nd Finals 1 - GIRLS COMPLETE RESULTS
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
6.70 Rimar Williams 8th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
6.72 Rimar Williams 8th Prelims 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
300 Meter Dash
37.83 Ja'Len Baker 13th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
40.32 Rimar Williams 57th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
500 Meter Dash
1:15.21 Deonte Demiel 19th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
1:15.73 Riven Williams 20th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
1600 Meter Run
5:16.58 SB Jalil Bonds 19th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
3200 Meter Run
10:27.28 SB Jalil Bonds 4th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
4x200 Meter Relay
1:37.65 Relay Team 6th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
4x400 Meter Relay
3:48.35 Relay Team 11th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
High Jump
5-8 DeVante Brown 7th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
Triple Jump
37-6.75 Antonio Boone 20th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
37-1 Deonte Diggs 22nd Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
Shot Put
38-7.5 Dkente White 17th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
34-2.5 Anthony Hale 45th Finals 1 - BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS