Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 54 Wallace, Dominique Chancellor HS 11.22Q 4
2 146 Greene, Travis George Mason HS 11.26Q 2
3 300 Smith, Erik McLean 11.27Q 3
4 290 Kuate Konga, Keeve McLean 11.66Q 1
5 317 Lancaster, Gabriel Riverdale Baptis 11.30q 4
6 347 Allen, D Stone Bridge Hig 11.49q 2
7 350 Black, A Stone Bridge Hig 11.65 3
8 264 Yi, Chris Langley 11.69 2
9 196 Via, Cesar Madison 11.70 2
10 118 Serrano, Eric Dominion High Sc 11.72 2
11 52 Spruel, Roderick Chancellor HS 11.79 1
12 35 Brown, Kevin Chancellor HS 11.81 4
13 188 Lofton, Keenan Madison 11.82 3
14 299 Samuels, Jordan McLean 11.84 1
15 186 King, John Madison 11.88 3
16 364 Rind, C Stone Bridge Hig 11.90 4
17 105 Carlson, Craig Dominion High Sc 12.05 4
18 229 Bates, Brian Langley 12.38 3
19 106 Coombs, Joshua Dominion High Sc 12.58 1
20 143 Bumgarner, Bob George Mason HS 12.59 1
21 153 Thielman, Daniel George Mason HS 13.10 4
22 77 Fatade, Ayobami Cllara Barton Hi 13.11 2
23 81 Woodley, Kevin Cllara Barton Hi 13.82 3
-- 243 Kim, Robert Langley NT 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 317 Lancaster, Gabriel Riverdale Baptis 11.11 10
2 54 Wallace, Dominique Chancellor HS 11.20 8
3 300 Smith, Erik McLean 11.28 6
4 146 Greene, Travis George Mason HS 11.35 4
5 290 Kuate Konga, Keeve McLean 11.57 2
6 347 Allen, D Stone Bridge Hig 11.76 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 317 Lancaster, Gabriel Riverdale Baptis 22.43 1 10
2 54 Wallace, Dominique Chancellor HS 22.54 5 8
3 146 Greene, Travis George Mason HS 22.75 5 6
4 80 Lewis, Areeal Cllara Barton Hi 23.17 3 4
5 52 Spruel, Roderick Chancellor HS 23.59 4 2
6 250 Morse, Jeff Langley 23.63 5 1
7 196 Via, Cesar Madison 23.64 3
8 290 Kuate Konga, Keeve McLean 23.72 5
9 347 Allen, D Stone Bridge Hig 23.81 4
10 299 Samuels, Jordan McLean 23.88 3
11 47 Ogunwenmo, Steve Chancellor HS 24.43 4
12 105 Carlson, Craig Dominion High Sc 24.57 4
13 72 Chapman, Warringto Cllara Barton Hi 24.68 2
14 118 Serrano, Eric Dominion High Sc 24.90 4
15 234 Chopra, Arjun Langley 24.99 3
16 321 Smith, Devin Riverdale Baptis 25.06 1
17 245 Laws, Aaron Langley 25.63 3
18 313 Anthony II, Mark Riverdale Baptis 25.86 2
19 314 Barnes, Steven Riverdale Baptis 26.56 1
20 108 Edwards, Mark Dominion High Sc 26.64 3
21 153 Thielman, Daniel George Mason HS 27.11 2
-- 181 Duncan, Justin Madison NT 5
-- 188 Lofton, Keenan Madison NT 5
-- 350 Black, A Stone Bridge Hig NT 4
-- 81 Woodley, Kevin Cllara Barton Hi NT 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 250 Morse, Jeff Langley 54.03 4 10
2 285 Griffin, Brendan McLean 54.60 4 8
3 363 Ramos, F Stone Bridge Hig 55.07 4 6
4 48 Payne, Aaron Chancellor HS 56.22 3 4
5 41 Glessner, Jeff Chancellor HS 56.24 4 2
6 353 DeShazo, K Stone Bridge Hig 56.54 3 1
7 237 Evans, Matt Langley 56.59 3
8 119 Smith, Marcus Dominion High Sc 56.71 3
9 45 Longman, Andrew Chancellor HS 56.89 2
10 116 O\'Donnell, Kyle Dominion High Sc 57.72 3
11 290 Kuate Konga, Keeve McLean 58.61 4
12 312 Ammons, Brandon Riverdale Baptis 58.86 4
13 145 Greenberg, Ben George Mason HS 58.87 3
14 140 Beaman, Roger George Mason HS 58.98 2
15 191 Robinson, David Madison 60.37 1
16 302 Zimmer, Kurt McLean 60.73 1
17 193 Sills, Michael Madison 62.00 1
18 102 Benson, Laurence Dominion High Sc 63.01 2
19 364 Rind, C Stone Bridge Hig 72.02 2
-- 139 Armar, Amartey George Mason HS NT 2
-- 245 Laws, Aaron Langley NT 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 252 Pembroke, Jack Langley 2:08.90 10
2 286 Harper, Grant McLean 2:10.58 8
3 261 Weiss, Jonathan Langley 2:12.49 6
4 49 Pitzer, Tim Chancellor HS 2:14.14 4
5 368 Williams, G Stone Bridge Hig 2:16.23 2
6 37 Cato, Denzel Chancellor HS 2:16.51 1
7 282 Davis, James McLean 2:16.76
8 239 Giordano, Andrew Langley 2:19.49
9 74 Daley, Craig Cllara Barton Hi 2:19.95
10 358 Malychev, W Stone Bridge Hig 2:20.51
11 50 Powers, Scott Chancellor HS 2:20.71
12 298 Powell, Brooks McLean 2:21.12
13 359 McPoland, R Stone Bridge Hig 2:23.20
14 151 Rahawi, Kassim George Mason HS 2:24.08
15 152 Ralph, Jeffrey George Mason HS 2:26.01
16 322 Streeter, Ron Riverdale Baptis 2:26.09
17 182 Forbes, Greg Madison 2:28.89
18 190 Paul, Sebouh Madison 2:44.94
-- 179 Conroy, Matt Madison NT
-- 117 Rion, James Dominion High Sc NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 252 Pembroke, Jack Langley 4:51.71 10
2 361 Pandish, M Stone Bridge Hig 4:53.58 8
3 187 Lofton, Corey Madison 4:55.95 6
4 45 Longman, Andrew Chancellor HS 4:56.50 4
5 284 Goldman, Brian McLean 4:57.11 2
6 358 Malychev, W Stone Bridge Hig 4:57.63 1
7 117 Rion, James Dominion High Sc 5:01.11
8 357 Larabee, C Stone Bridge Hig 5:01.21
9 235 Claude, Nickolas Langley 5:13.14
10 43 Hinton, Alex Chancellor HS 5:16.90
11 147 Henninger, Louis George Mason HS 5:18.49
12 46 Nolan, Ryan Chancellor HS 5:18.68
13 296 Oudeimans, Robert McLean 5:20.53
14 248 McCaffrey, Conor Langley 5:21.02
15 75 Dallemand, Thomas Cllara Barton Hi 5:35.75
16 73 Cummings, Alex Cllara Barton Hi 6:00.05
17 76 De La Cruz, Christ Cllara Barton Hi 6:25.01
-- 194 Stanton, Andrew Madison NT
-- 315 Horton, Theodore Riverdale Baptis NT
-- 281 Baker, John McLean NT
-- 323 Swinson, Matthew Riverdale Baptis NT
-- 179 Conroy, Matt Madison NT
-- 115 Nguyen, Christian Dominion High Sc NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 111 Gould, Brian Dominion High Sc 10:34.03 10
2 367 Tefera, G Stone Bridge Hig 11:04.11 8
3 43 Hinton, Alex Chancellor HS 11:09.55 6
4 260 Valeiras, Michael Langley 11:09.67 4
5 244 Kuhnsman, Grant Langley 11:30.28 2
6 185 Hartnett, Robert Madison 11:31.01 1
7 362 Purcell, R Stone Bridge Hig 11:31.84
8 142 Benn, Daniel George Mason HS 11:34.75
9 231 Bohlen, Hunter Langley 11:37.72
10 55 White, Erich Chancellor HS 11:49.37
11 295 Nielsen, Matthew McLean 11:55.49
12 38 Curtis, Dustin Chancellor HS 12:13.32
13 75 Dallemand, Thomas Cllara Barton Hi 12:29.67
-- 281 Baker, John McLean NT
-- 296 Oudeimans, Robert McLean NT
-- 255 Rissing, Doug Langley NT
-- 76 De La Cruz, Christ Cllara Barton Hi NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 144 Devore, Derek George Mason HS 16.77Q 3
2 355 Holoman, M Stone Bridge Hig 17.25Q 2
3 113 Johnson, Sean Dominion High Sc 18.35Q 1
4 51 Simpkins, Clinton Chancellor HS 17.52q 2
5 283 Esposito, Pasquale McLean 17.65q 3
6 297 Paine, Josh McLean 18.42q 1
7 240 Hazard, Kiefer Langley 19.09 2
8 33 Banks, Tony Chancellor HS 19.45 3
9 354 Hill, T Stone Bridge Hig 19.62 2
10 238 Friel, Joe Langley 19.64 3
11 101 Barekzoy, Bahier Dominion High Sc 19.85 1
12 302 Zimmer, Kurt McLean 20.06 2
13 366 Strisik, R Stone Bridge Hig 21.06 3
14 107 Dickerson, Benjami Dominion High Sc 21.93 2
15 73 Cummings, Alex Cllara Barton Hi 23.09 1
-- 251 O\'Conner, Daniel Langley NT 1
-- 141 Becker, Yusof George Mason HS NT 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 144 Devore, Derek George Mason HS 16.22 10
2 355 Holoman, M Stone Bridge Hig 16.75 8
3 51 Simpkins, Clinton Chancellor HS 17.03 6
4 113 Johnson, Sean Dominion High Sc 17.59 4
5 297 Paine, Josh McLean 18.35 2
6 283 Esposito, Pasquale McLean 19.04 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 324 Swinson, Stephen Riverdale Baptis 43.05 1 10
2 183 Fox, Chris Madison 43.14 3 8
3 144 Devore, Derek George Mason HS 44.71 3 6
4 113 Johnson, Sean Dominion High Sc 45.42 3 4
5 297 Paine, Josh McLean 45.82 1 2
6 33 Banks, Tony Chancellor HS 46.18 2 1
7 51 Simpkins, Clinton Chancellor HS 46.54 3
8 283 Esposito, Pasquale McLean 46.77 1
9 287 Hegel, Kevin McLean 47.24 1
10 101 Barekzoy, Bahier Dominion High Sc 47.88 3
11 264 Yi, Chris Langley 48.33 2
12 238 Friel, Joe Langley 50.62 2
13 366 Strisik, R Stone Bridge Hig 50.67 2
14 251 O\'Conner, Daniel Langley 53.74 1
15 107 Dickerson, Benjami Dominion High Sc 56.66 2
-- 354 Hill, T Stone Bridge Hig NT 2
-- 355 Holoman, M Stone Bridge Hig NT 3
-- 370 lin, jon Langley DQ 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chancellor High School 44.95 2 10
1) 35 Brown, Kevin 2) 52 Spruel, Roderick
3) 47 Ogunwenmo, Steve 4) 54 Wallace, Dominique
2 James Madison 45.48 2 8
1) 196 Via, Cesar 2) 188 Lofton, Keenan
3) 181 Duncan, Justin 4) 183 Fox, Chris
3 McLean 45.87 2 6
1) 300 Smith, Erik 2) 299 Samuels, Jordan
3) 283 Esposito, Pasquale 4) 294 McGuire Jr, John
4 Stone Bridge High School 46.27 1 4
5 Cllara Barton High School 46.67 1 2
1) 74 Daley, Craig 2) 72 Chapman, Warrington
3) 79 Lambert, Nickson 4) 80 Lewis, Areeal
6 Dominion High School 48.67 1 1
1) 118 Serrano, Eric 2) 109 Flowers, Terrell
3) 108 Edwards, Mark 4) 105 Carlson, Craig
7 Langley Saxons 48.81 2
1) 243 Kim, Robert 2) 229 Bates, Brian
3) 236 Dixon, Damon 4) 245 Laws, Aaron
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Langley Saxons 3:39.62 2 10
1) 261 Weiss, Jonathan 2) 264 Yi, Chris
3) 255 Rissing, Doug 4) 232 Calderwood, Jordan
2 Riverdale Baptist School 3:41.03 2 8
1) 321 Smith, Devin 2) 319 Roche, Marcel
3) 317 Lancaster, Gabriel 4) 324 Swinson, Stephen
3 McLean 3:41.87 2 6
1) 286 Harper, Grant 2) 300 Smith, Erik
3) 285 Griffin, Brendan 4) 297 Paine, Josh
4 Chancellor High School 3:47.70 2 4
1) 41 Glessner, Jeff 2) 48 Payne, Aaron
3) 47 Ogunwenmo, Steve 4) 35 Brown, Kevin
5 Stone Bridge High School \'B\' 3:51.58 1 2
6 Cllara Barton High School 3:53.91 1 1
1) 80 Lewis, Areeal 2) 72 Chapman, Warrington
3) 79 Lambert, Nickson 4) 74 Daley, Craig
7 Dominion High School 3:57.74 1
1) 106 Coombs, Joshua 2) 116 O\'Donnell, Kyle
3) 109 Flowers, Terrell 4) 113 Johnson, Sean
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Langley Saxons 8:46.02 10
1) 250 Morse, Jeff 2) 235 Claude, Nickolas
3) 261 Weiss, Jonathan 4) 252 Pembroke, Jack
2 McLean 8:55.88 8
1) 286 Harper, Grant 2) 282 Davis, James
3) 288 Kaylor, Nicholas 4) 298 Powell, Brooks
3 Chancellor High School 8:57.95 6
1) 37 Cato, Denzel 2) 49 Pitzer, Tim
3) 50 Powers, Scott 4) 45 Longman, Andrew
4 Stone Bridge High School 9:22.74 4
1) 368 Williams, G 2) 351 Bower, S
3) 357 Larabee, C 4) 359 McPoland, R
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 356 Kinnebrew, S Stone Bridge Hig 5-08.00 10
2 287 Hegel, Kevin McLean 5-06.00 8
3 354 Hill, T Stone Bridge Hig 5-06.00 6
4 236 Dixon, Damon Langley 5-02.00 2.3
4 107 Dickerson, Benjami Dominion High Sc 5-02.00 2.3
4 145 Greenberg, Ben George Mason HS 5-02.00 2.3
7 36 Buchanan, Keenan Chancellor HS 5-02.00
8 105 Carlson, Craig Dominion High Sc 5-02.00
9 302 Zimmer, Kurt McLean 5-02.00
10 355 Holoman, M Stone Bridge Hig 5-02.00
11 254 Price, Taylor Langley 5-00.00
12 101 Barekzoy, Bahier Dominion High Sc 4-10.00
-- 240 Hazard, Kiefer Langley NH
-- 292 Liang, Anthony McLean NH
-- 73 Cummings, Alex Cllara Barton Hi NH
-- 34 Brooks, Larry Chancellor HS NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 248 McCaffrey, Conor Langley 9-06.00 10
2 233 Chisholm, Michael Langley 9-00.00 8
3 258 Takahashi, Masaya Langley 9-00.00 6
4 178 Cira, Geoff Madison 9-00.00 4
5 287 Hegel, Kevin McLean 8-06.00 2
6 190 Paul, Sebouh Madison 8-06.00 1
7 294 McGuire Jr, John McLean 7-06.00
8 298 Powell, Brooks McLean 7-00.00
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 146 Greene, Travis George Mason HS 20-10.25 10
2 181 Duncan, Justin Madison 20-09.00 8
3 356 Kinnebrew, S Stone Bridge Hig 19-09.00 6
4 33 Banks, Tony Chancellor HS 19-08.00 4
5 47 Ogunwenmo, Steve Chancellor HS 19-03.00 2
6 354 Hill, T Stone Bridge Hig 18-03.00 1
7 283 Esposito, Pasquale McLean 18-02.25
8 318 Moses, Tony Riverdale Baptis 18-01.50
9 143 Bumgarner, Bob George Mason HS 17-09.75
10 290 Kuate Konga, Keeve McLean 17-02.00
11 299 Samuels, Jordan McLean 16-06.50
12 313 Anthony II, Mark Riverdale Baptis 16-04.00
13 253 Potts, Will Langley 16-02.50
14 118 Serrano, Eric Dominion High Sc 15-10.50
15 351 Bower, S Stone Bridge Hig 15-05.25
16 73 Cummings, Alex Cllara Barton Hi 12-09.25
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 181 Duncan, Justin Madison 42-08.00 10
2 300 Smith, Erik McLean 41-03.00 8
3 356 Kinnebrew, S Stone Bridge Hig 40-06.00 6
4 33 Banks, Tony Chancellor HS 39-10.00 4
5 40 Ford, Justin Chancellor HS 39-06.00 2
6 290 Kuate Konga, Keeve McLean 38-01.00 1
7 287 Hegel, Kevin McLean 37-05.00
8 143 Bumgarner, Bob George Mason HS 36-08.50
9 242 Kim, Hwan Langley 34-10.00
10 236 Dixon, Damon Langley 34-08.00
11 351 Bower, S Stone Bridge Hig 32-11.00
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 291 Kuuttila, Karri McLean 47-04.75 10
2 114 Maclean, Brandon Dominion High Sc 46-08.75 8
3 143 Bumgarner, Bob George Mason HS 40-01.50 6
4 53 Wagner, Dennis Chancellor HS 39-05.75 4
5 229 Bates, Brian Langley 38-10.00 2
6 316 Lacey II, Michael Riverdale Baptis 38-08.25 1
7 369 Zurawski, T Stone Bridge Hig 38-03.50
8 325 Thompson, Randle Riverdale Baptis 35-07.25
9 263 Worland, Scott Langley 35-06.50
10 110 Gitzen, Zach Dominion High Sc 35-02.50
11 150 Parker, Andy George Mason HS 33-09.50
12 149 Lucas, Austin George Mason HS 33-05.00
13 103 Boyd, Zachary Dominion High Sc 31-06.25
14 39 Ernest, Adam Chancellor HS 30-11.00
15 289 Khashei, Mealod McLean 30-03.25
16 77 Fatade, Ayobami Cllara Barton Hi 29-11.00
17 178 Cira, Geoff Madison 29-07.00
18 189 Paul, Raffi Madison 28-02.00
19 349 Bellino, K Stone Bridge Hig 28-00.75
20 249 McKee, Kent Langley 27-06.00
21 301 Tesch, Gregory McLean 26-07.00
22 78 Harris Jr, Allan Cllara Barton Hi 25-02.50
23 195 Underkoffler, Chri Madison 24-10.50
24 73 Cummings, Alex Cllara Barton Hi 23-10.75
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 291 Kuuttila, Karri McLean 124-10 10
2 229 Bates, Brian Langley 111-06 8
3 103 Boyd, Zachary Dominion High Sc 111-04 6
4 148 Hickey, Ed George Mason HS 107-01 4
5 178 Cira, Geoff Madison 102-05 2
6 104 Butts, Brendan Dominion High Sc 100-03 1
7 110 Gitzen, Zach Dominion High Sc 95-11
8 289 Khashei, Mealod McLean 95-02
9 316 Lacey II, Michael Riverdale Baptis 93-01
10 369 Zurawski, T Stone Bridge Hig 92-02
11 325 Thompson, Randle Riverdale Baptis 87-08
11 249 McKee, Kent Langley 87-08
13 263 Worland, Scott Langley 87-04
14 293 Maestri, Michael McLean 86-04
15 53 Wagner, Dennis Chancellor HS 83-02
16 39 Ernest, Adam Chancellor HS 81-08
17 349 Bellino, K Stone Bridge Hig 79-04
18 149 Lucas, Austin George Mason HS 76-09
19 195 Underkoffler, Chri Madison 75-02
20 150 Parker, Andy George Mason HS 74-04
21 189 Paul, Raffi Madison 67-07
22 77 Fatade, Ayobami Cllara Barton Hi 59-09
23 78 Harris Jr, Allan Cllara Barton Hi 49-00
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FR/SO
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 47.94 4/9/2005 Westfiled
Ebanks, Whilden, Breen, Rupert
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Riverdale Baptist School 49.10 2 10
1) 313 Anthony II, Mark 2) 318 Moses, Tony
3) 314 Barnes, Steven 4) 321 Smith, Devin
2 Chancellor High School 49.10 1 8
3 Langley Saxons 49.10 2 6
1) 237 Evans, Matt 2) 253 Potts, Will
3) 241 Jaffe, Matt 4) 259 Tran, Loc
4 Cllara Barton High School 51.70 1 4
1) 2) 77 Fatade, Ayobami
3) 81 Woodley, Kevin 4) 79 Lambert, Nickson
5 Dominion High School 52.30 2 1.5
1) 100 Ashton, Sean 2) 119 Smith, Marcus
3) 121 Waller, Marcus 4) 120 Tieu, Eric
5 James Madison 52.30 1 1.5
-- George Mason High School NT 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FR/SO
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:44.00 5/3/2003 Woodbridge
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chancellor High School 3:51.90 2 10
3) 37 Cato, Denzel 4) 46 Nolan, Ryan
2 Langley Saxons 3:55.30 2 8
1) 237 Evans, Matt 2) 245 Laws, Aaron
3) 256 Robbins, Erik 4) 240 Hazard, Kiefer
3 Dominion High School 4:04.10 2 6
1) 119 Smith, Marcus 2) 102 Benson, Laurence
3) 100 Ashton, Sean 4) 120 Tieu, Eric
4 Riverdale Baptist School 4:17.90 2 4
1) 312 Ammons, Brandon 2) 322 Streeter, Ron
3) 318 Moses, Tony 4) 314 Barnes, Steven
5 James Madison 4:19.70 1 2
6 Chancellor High School \'B\' 4:34.90 1
7 Cllara Barton High School 4:38.70 1 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay FR/SO
=======================================================================
Meet Record: # 8:59.36 4/9/2005 Robinson
Giorgiani, Nichols, Collins, Shaw
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James Madison 9:17.70 10
1) 187 Lofton, Corey 2) 185 Hartnett, Robert
3) 182 Forbes, Greg 4) 194 Stanton, Andrew
2 Chancellor High School 9:22.10 8
1) 46 Nolan, Ryan 2) 43 Hinton, Alex
3) 4) 55 White, Erich
3 Langley Saxons 9:43.00 6
1) 247 Matson, Erik 2) 230 Baughan, David
3) 257 Schadoff, Steven 4) 233 Chisholm, Michael
4 Riverdale Baptist School 10:30.80 4
1) 326 Wilson, James 2) 312 Ammons, Brandon
3) 323 Swinson, Matthew 4) 315 Horton, Theodore
-- Cllara Barton High School NT