University of Richmond Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.28 | SB | Amber Young | 40th | Prelims | Women's Results |
8.31 | SB | Natishk Johnson | 42nd | Prelims | Women's Results |
8.36 | Kelsey Mckenna | 48th | Prelims | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.10 | SB | Amanda Thatcher | 49th | Finals | Women's Results |
28.16 | SB | Natishk Johnson | 51st | Finals | Women's Results |
31.02 | SB | Sarah Timko | 66th | Finals | Women's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.49 | Deborah Fajuyigbe | 8th | Finals | Women's Results | |
1:05.63 | Ann O'Toole | 43rd | Finals | Women's Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.27 | SB | Taylor Clevinger | 5th | Finals | Women's Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.05 | Emily Graber | 14th | Finals | Women's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:16.87 | SB | Alli Stapleton | 12th | Finals | Women's Results |
5:19.72 | SB | Emma Nowak | 16th | Finals | Women's Results |
5:20.61 | SB | Kelly Bailey | 18th | Finals | Women's Results |
5:23.70 | SB | Maddie Wittich | 20th | Finals | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.23 | SB | Tenley Godfrey | 24th | Finals | Women's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.51 | Amber Young | 11th | Prelims | Women's Results | |
9.88 | Ann O'Toole | 12th | Prelims | Women's Results | |
10.36 | Amanda Thatcher | 15th | Prelims | Women's Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:29.39 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:06.08 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10 | Ann O'Toole | 26th | Finals | Women's Results | |
25-9.25 | SB | Amanda Thatcher | 27th | Finals | Women's Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.12 | SB | Patrick Love | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:35.33 | SB | Patrick Love | 18th | Finals | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:28.51 | SB | Andrew Brennan | 25th | Finals | Men's Results |