Park View (Sterling) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.65 | Emily Knowles | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.91 | Belinda Addae | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.14 | SB | Amera Saber | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.91 | SB | Amy Luu | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.23 | Tram Mac | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.44 | Hannah Ford | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.51 | SB | Julie Keophila | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:26.50 | SB | Ashley Long | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:42.87 | Diana Portillo | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:13.27 | Diana Portillo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.55 | Kayla Beale | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.21 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.80 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Lauryn Helstrom | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | Kayla Beale | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7 | Belinda Addae | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-8.75 | SB | Caitlin Payne | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-7 | Emily Knowles | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-4 | Sarah Villalobos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-8 | Abi Diallo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-4 | SB | Sarah Villalobos | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-9.25 | SB | Abi Diallo | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.66 | SB | Danny Nguyen | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.69 | Micah Land | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.13 | SB | Ken Greenfield | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.74 | Danny Nguyen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.34 | SB | Nathan Mitter | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.89 | SB | Eric Armstrong | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.34 | SB | Jose Chang-Rodriguez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.77 | SB | Wesley Anaya | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.36 | SB | Ajmal Alami | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:44.80 | SB | Martin Campero | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.64 | Juan Rivera | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.26 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.66 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:36.34 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | August Muller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.25 | SB | Justin Mooney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-0.5 | Alex Burrell | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-3.5 | Justin Mooney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-3 | Christian Montana | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-4 | SB | Jonathan Membrano | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0 | SB | Christian Montana | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-1 | SB | Abdullah Naeem | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |