Kings Fork Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.05 | SB | Courtney Ricks | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.10 | Rayona Tyler | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.62 | Azza Harvey | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.29 | SB | Rayona Tyler | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.58 | SB | Courtney Ricks | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.73 | Azza Harvey | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.45 | SB | Courtney Ricks | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.60 | Clyphina Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.34 | Tatiana Prioleau | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.51 | SB | Jasmine Watson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.13 | Shakirah Allen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.02 | Shakirah Allen | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
50.69 | Jasmine Watson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Imani Urbanski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-4 | Hannah Hinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-0 | Latonia Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-9 | Latoya Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0 | Hannah Hinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-4.25 | Latonia Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-4.75 | Latoya Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | Donte Tyler | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.51 | Lawrence Smith | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.81 | SB | Thomas Jones | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.95 | Nasir Davis | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.92 | Donte Tyler | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
23.93 | Nasir Davis | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.81 | SB | Rose Huff | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
54.98 | Cameron Santouse | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.20 | SB | Tory Myrick | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Christopher Manley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-3 | Michael Alston | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-8 | John Duncan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-6 | D'Angelo Dillard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-4 | Zachary Wiland | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-6 | D'Angelo Dillard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10 | John Duncan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-5 | Michael Alston | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-4.25 | Zachary Wiland | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |