Run U Xpress Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.61 | Kayla Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
12.88 | Kayla Davis | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Middle School Results | |
15.20 | Mihaly Harris | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Youth Results | |
15.31 | Mihaly Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Youth Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.06 | Kayla Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
25.72 | Kayla Davis | 1st | Prelims H2 | Middle School Results | |
27.19 | Shawnti Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Youth Results | |
28.20 | Shawnti Jackson | 1st | Prelims H1 | Youth Results | |
31.20 | Zuri Little | 13th | Prelims H2 | Youth Results | |
34.48 | SB | Demya Theisen | 14th | Prelims H2 | Youth Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.66 | SB | Samantha Kavanagh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Youth Results |
1:06.16 | Samantha Kavanagh | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Youth Results | |
1:12.59 | Mia Lipscomb | 13th | Prelims H1 | Youth Results | |
1:17.22 | SB | Taryn Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | Youth Results |
1:17.72 | Taryn Allen | 6th | Prelims H1 | Youth Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.96 | SB | Imari Deloatch | 5th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.64 | Taylor Mckinnon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
13.72 | Taylor Mckinnon | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Middle School Results | |
15.85 | Kayla Smith | 9th | Prelims H2 | Middle School Results | |
15.87 | Kendall Rowland | 10th | Prelims H1 | Middle School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.06 | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims H1 | Middle School Results | |
54.12 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
56.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H2 | Youth Results | |
58.05 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Youth Results | |
1:07.82 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Youth Results | |
1:08.25 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Youth Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.41 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Youth Results |
4:35.37 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H2 | Youth Results | |
5:38.12 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Youth Results | |
5:45.76 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H1 | Youth Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | SB | Kayla Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
4-5 | Ty'ania Gray | 5th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8 | Ty'ania Gray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
Pentathlon | |||||
1216 | SB | Imari Deloatch | 11th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.58 | Jesiah Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
12.96 | Tharon Adkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
13.00 | Jesiah Davis | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Middle School Results | |
13.32 | Tharon Adkins | 6th | Prelims H3 | Middle School Results | |
15.32 | Isaiah Deloatch | 9th | Prelims H2 | Youth Results | |
15.55 | Xavier Adkins | 13th | Prelims H2 | Youth Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.45 | Jesiah Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
26.52 | Jesiah Davis | 4th | Prelims H3 | Middle School Results | |
26.70 | SB | Jailen Hicks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Youth Results |
27.30 | Jailen Hicks | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Youth Results | |
28.52 | Kyle Lipscomb | 11th | Prelims H3 | Middle School Results | |
30.10 | Jaden Miller | 16th | Prelims H1 | Youth Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.21 | SB | Cody Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
59.82 | Jailen Hicks | 1st | Finals H1 | Youth Results | |
1:00.10 | Cody Brown | 5th | Prelims H2 | Middle School Results | |
1:01.11 | Alexander Nunley | 11th | Prelims H2 | Middle School Results | |
1:01.52 | Jailen Hicks | 1st | Prelims H1 | Youth Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.74 | Kailen Perry | 11th | Finals H3 | Middle School Results | |
2:37.10 | Jaden Miller | 3rd | Finals H2 | Youth Results | |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1.21 | SB | Imari Deloatch | 10th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
12.12 | Alexander Nunley | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
12.33 | Cody Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
12.41 | Alexander Nunley | 1st | Prelims H1 | Middle School Results | |
12.79 | Cody Brown | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Middle School Results | |
12.90 | Tharon Adkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
12.96 | Tharon Adkins | 4th | Prelims H2 | Middle School Results | |
14.02 | Kyle Lipscomb | 10th | Prelims H1 | Middle School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.82 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
1:03.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Youth Results | |
1:06.43 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H2 | Youth Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9.5 | Xavier Adkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Youth Results |