Deep Run Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | Joanna Hassell | 1st | Finals | ||
14.04 | SB | Izumi Susuki | 27th | Finals | |
14.05 | SB | Misha-lee Brady | 28th | Finals | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.77 | SB | Misha-lee Brady | 22nd | Finals | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.41 | SB | Sarah Callaway | 9th | Finals | |
1:04.65 | SB | Rachel Hester | 12th | Finals | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.58 | Courtlin LaReau | 1st | Finals | ||
2:34.96 | SB | Charlotte Spriggs | 13th | Finals | |
2:40.48 | SB | Sarah Dillon | 18th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.00 | Courtlin LaReau | 1st | Finals | ||
5:25.52 | Erin Bragg | 5th | Finals | ||
5:49.46 | SB | Kate Putney | 13th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:40.99 | SB | Jennifer Harrell | 6th | Finals | |
13:00.60 | SB | Rebecca Wayland | 8th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.10 | SB | Samantha Autry | 9th | Finals | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.75 | SB | Samantha Autry | 6th | Finals | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.54 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:48.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Briana Hudson | 1st | Finals | ||
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.25 | Ashley Orr | 2nd | Finals | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8 | SB | Ashley Orr | 2nd | Finals | |
36-3 | Briana Hudson | 3rd | Finals | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Jennifer Paucke | 6th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
67-2 | SB | Lindsay Reynolds | 23rd | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-4.5 | SB | Lindsay Reynolds | 25th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.20 | SB | Donnell Woodson | 27th | Finals | |
12.38 | SB | Chase Lowe | 29th | Finals | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.89 | SB | Robert Partin | 42nd | Finals | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.12 | SB | Nyron Ricketts | 9th | Finals | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.88 | SB | Matt Turner | 8th | Finals | |
2:07.70 | SB | Davis Franklin | 17th | Finals | |
2:12.14 | SB | David Lynch | 26th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.70 | Drew Spicer | 6th | Finals | ||
4:43.63 | SB | Alex Hopkins | 14th | Finals | |
5:05.36 | SB | Alex Norton | 30th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:18.22 | SB | Booth Hornsby | 6th | Finals | |
10:50.95 | SB | Greg Kaczka | 15th | Finals | |
11:20.72 | SB | Marshall Podgurski | 22nd | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.15 | SB | Wayne Malcolm | 5th | Finals | |
17.96 | SB | Evan Gaertner | 17th | Finals | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.40 | SB | Wayne Malcolm | 10th | Finals | |
46.02 | SB | Evan Gaertner | 18th | Finals | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.75 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.74 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:17.28 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Kirk Fischer | 3rd | Finals | ||
5-10 | SB | Feild Craddock | 7th | Finals | |
5-4 | SB | Brad Carnahan | 21st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.5 | SB | Kirk Fischer | 19th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6.5 | SB | Wayne Malcolm | 12th | Finals | |
39-1 | Feild Craddock | 13th | Finals | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | Matthew Armentrout | 1st | Finals | ||
12-6 | SB | Matt Ludvik | 3rd | Finals | |
11-6 | Feild Craddock | 10th | Finals | ||
Discus | |||||
126-4 | SB | Kevin Parkhurst | 8th | Finals | |
103-1 | SB | Edward Mertz | 21st | Finals | |
99-9 | SB | Mark Pierotti | 25th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-7 | SB | Thomas Fuson | 20th | Finals | |
35-2.5 | SB | Edward Mertz | 31st | Finals |