Loading
MileStat.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Beach District Meet (Conf 1 & 9) 2015
Oct 7, 2015
-Not Specified-
, VA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Photos
Teams
First Colonial Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
20:54.86
SB
Isabelle Blomdahl
2nd
Complete Results
21:48.98
SB
Olivia Tillett
6th
Complete Results
22:00.81
Alexis Henry
7th
Complete Results
22:21.66
Caroline Graves
10th
Complete Results
22:36.63
SB
Veronica Cox
12th
Complete Results
23:23.84
Reagan Tate
22nd
Complete Results
23:24.64
Miranda Delaney
23rd
Complete Results
24:21.12
SB
Madison Lowman
27th
Complete Results
24:28.78
SB
Lauren Acosta
31st
Complete Results
25:05.11
SB
Kate Burns
35th
Complete Results
25:55.52
Elizabeth Bussey
41st
Complete Results
26:35.54
SB
Ray Tischio
49th
Complete Results
28:17.42
Addie Scarborough
63rd
Complete Results
28:19.77
Ryan Wichtendahl
64th
Complete Results
29:29.24
Perri Glaser
66th
Complete Results
32:36.00
Molly Pocock
78th
Complete Results
35:50.55
Vivian White
80th
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:02.14
Travis Redmond
7th
Complete Results
18:02.45
Gavin Soscia
8th
Complete Results
18:55.50
John Barstow
16th
Complete Results
19:13.34
Andrew Barstow
19th
Complete Results
19:33.51
David Vann
25th
Complete Results
20:46.77
SB
Jack Stephenson
43rd
Complete Results
20:50.78
SB
Dylan Beach
47th
Complete Results
21:13.57
Grant Marshall
55th
Complete Results
21:16.82
Michael Ybarra
56th
Complete Results
21:21.55
Michael Cunningham
59th
Complete Results
21:40.81
Austin Rogers
66th
Complete Results
21:44.43
SB
Jack Pocock
67th
Complete Results
21:44.84
SB
Matt Phelan
68th
Complete Results
21:56.02
SB
Daniel Galloway
70th
Complete Results
23:17.35
Mason Mitchell
92nd
Complete Results
24:01.86
John Stephenson
99th
Complete Results
24:03.40
Xavier Ozowara
100th
Complete Results
24:03.96
Nash Stoddard
101st
Complete Results
24:04.21
Kyle Lewis
102nd
Complete Results
24:05.68
Eddie Goenner
105th
Complete Results
24:06.02
Cole Stoddard
106th
Complete Results
24:08.05
Anthony Mauck
107th
Complete Results
25:30.49
Daniel Duggan
124th
Complete Results
26:19.77
Franz Busche
127th
Complete Results
26:21.40
SB
Michael Juliano
128th
Complete Results
26:43.13
Reed Hampton
129th
Complete Results
26:55.30
SB
Josh Ramsey
130th
Complete Results
32:06.43
SB
Ben Katz
136th
Complete Results