Potomac Falls Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.78 | Shea Brady | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:00.08 | SB | Tyler Means | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.05 | Mikayla Basil | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
20.88 | Casey Torres | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.36 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.18 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
23:11.04 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.23 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:50.48 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:13.95 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:48.76 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Pamela Cortez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Heather Pride | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | Pamela Cortez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4.25 | Alyssa Wooten | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8.5 | Alyssa Wooten | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1.5 | Olivia Miller | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
74-1 | Grace Gay | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-8 | SB | Caroline Heckman | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6 | Grace Gay | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-4 | Megan Allen | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.86 | SB | Kian Gheta | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:14.24 | Isaac Cabral | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.62 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.24 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:47.95 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:31.59 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:48.18 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:13.25 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:19.05 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.5 | Jonathan Lewis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-3 | Tommy Hardman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-1.5 | Rj Savino | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-0 | Elijah Fishel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-10 | Evan Pride | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-7 | Reed Swanson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9 | Isaiah Bryant | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9.5 | Reed Swanson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |