St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.80 | Caroline Sweet | 10th | Finals H2 | D1 Girls 200m Dash | |
28.08 | SB | Helen Treadway | 13th | Finals H1 | D1 Girls 200m Dash |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.23 | Jasmine Vargas | 10th | Finals H2 | D1 Girls 400m Dash | |
1:10.05 | SB | Taylor Henriksen | 13th | Finals H1 | D1 Girls 400m Dash |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.62 | SB | Audrey Androus | 4th | Finals H2 | D1 Girls 800m Run |
2:32.75 | Mackie Wainstein | 8th | Finals H2 | D1 Girls 800m Run | |
2:46.50 | Helena Martinez | 17th | Finals H1 | D1 Girls 800m Run | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:37.00 | Madison Garrett | 13th | Finals H1 | D1 Girls 3200m Run | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.63 | Reagan Brown | 9th | Finals H3 | D1 Girls 300m Hurdles | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.04 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | D1 Girls 4x400m Relay |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.25 | Adrienne Atkins | 14th | Finals H1 | D1 Girls Long Jump | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-10 | SB | Sammy Esworthy | 13th | Finals H1 | D1 Girls Shot Put |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.14 | SB | Curtis Borden | 4th | Finals H1 | D1 Boys 100m Dash |
11.18 | Curtis Borden | 7th | Prelims H1 | Prelims - D1 Boys 100m Dash | |
11.69 | Christian Corpening | 21st | Prelims H3 | Prelims - D1 Boys 100m Dash | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.21 | Jordan Walker | 7th | Finals H4 | D1 Boys 200m Dash | |
23.24 | Curtis Borden | 9th | Finals H3 | D1 Boys 200m Dash | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.79 | Brian Gilday | 6th | Finals H4 | D1 Boys 400m Dash | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.66 | John Sweeney | 12th | Finals H2 | D1 Boys 800m Run | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.12 | Charlie O'Brien | 7th | Finals H2 | D1 Boys 1600m Run | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.97 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | D1 Boys 4x100m Relay | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.38 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | D1 Boys 4x400m Relay | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Jordan Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | D1 Boys High Jump | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-10.5 | Kobe Pinkney | 14th | Finals H1 | D1 Boys Shot Put | |
40-3.5 | Taheeb Sonekan | 17th | Finals H1 | D1 Boys Shot Put |