Liberty Christian Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.17 | Lacy Staton | 10th | Finals H4 | 4A West Region Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.33 | Grace Hildebrand | 22nd | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.59 | Makena Bonheim | 15th | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.27 | SB | Noël Palmer | 2nd | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results |
5:38.34 | SB | Megan MacDowall | 13th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:16.89 | Noël Palmer | 2nd | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
12:39.54 | Hannah Quigg | 13th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
14:59.19 | Meghan Weigner | 25th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.71 | Tiffany Jeffcoat | 4th | Prelims H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
15.87 | Tiffany Jeffcoat | 5th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
17.78 | SB | Annie Holliday | 17th | Prelims H4 | 4A West Region Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.57 | Tiffany Jeffcoat | 5th | Finals H4 | 4A West Region Results | |
51.15 | Annie Holliday | 11th | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
52.08 | Rachel Andrews | 15th | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.57 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:15.65 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Beth Bane | 7th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
4-10 | SB | Annie Holliday | 11th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | Lauryn Lingenfelter | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
15-5.5 | Lacy Staton | 16th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1 | SB | Lauryn Lingenfelter | 1st | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Gracie Jauch | 2nd | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
10-0 | SB | Rachel Andrews | 5th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results |
9-0 | Beth Bane | 7th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
8-0 | Annie Holliday | 9th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
Discus | |||||
69-3 | Dae Thomas | 30th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | Jon Doss | 10th | Prelims H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.05 | Jon Doss | 8th | Finals H3 | 4A West Region Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.64 | SB | Michael Strachan | 3rd | Finals H5 | 4A West Region Results |
2:08.06 | Bryce Moore | 21st | Finals H4 | 4A West Region Results | |
2:08.67 | Greyson Wooldridge | 22nd | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:21.11 | SB | Michael Griffith | 4th | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results |
4:48.64 | Bryce Moore | 13th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:12.47 | Michael Griffith | 11th | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.97 | Adriel McPhee | 1st | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
15.50 | Adriel McPhee | 4th | Prelims H4 | 4A West Region Results | |
17.05 | Niko Tillas | 19th | Prelims H4 | 4A West Region Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.27 | SB | Adriel McPhee | 8th | Finals H3 | 4A West Region Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.90 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.92 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | 4A West Region Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:15.67 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Niko Tillas | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
5-10 | Coleman Terrell | 11th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-7 | Coleman Terrell | 1st | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
21-6.5 | Joshua Saunders | 2nd | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
20-5 | Niko Tillas | 8th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-2 | Joshua Saunders | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
41-6 | Eddie Muse | 15th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
40-7 | Coleman Terrell | 18th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | Ryan Mccann | 1st | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results | |
13-0 | SB | Wesley Newman | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-8.75 | Dominico Moncion | 12th | Finals H1 | 4A West Region Results |