King William Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | India Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.35 | India Johnson | 1st | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.76 | SB | Angel Ayers | 3rd | Finals H2 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.71 | SB | Grace Topham | 8th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.38 | Grace Topham | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
6:58.30 | SB | Dakotah Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.23 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.15 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3.25 | SB | Caleigh Agee | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-3.5 | Selena Roane | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-6 | Mikaela Samuel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
50-11 | SB | Rhiannon Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-2 | Jacquelyn Robinson | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | SB | Duane Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
11.81 | SB | Taige Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.93 | SB | Duane Johnson | 7th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
26.80 | Anthany Gray | 15th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.23 | Stephen Robinson | 14th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.74 | SB | Chase Fletcher | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.60 | SB | Cameron Parker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.64 | SB | Cameron Parker | 1st | Finals H2 | Final Results |
48.79 | Homer Campbell | 6th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.92 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.75 | Duane Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
17-8.75 | SB | John Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
16-2 | Anthany Gray | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-8 | David Shields | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
100-11 | SB | Noah Stone | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
86-0 | Malik Mathews | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-7 | Malik Mathews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
34-0 | David Shields | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results |