RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports J Hurley, NA
Leesburg Christian Invitational - 5/28/2016 8:13:25 AM
Loudoun County High School, Loudoun, VA
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Egan Seremeth Maryland School for the Dea 16.26
2 David Davis Fairfax Home School 19.56
High School Girls 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mady Gabriel Fairfax Home School 18.23
Elementary Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hezekiah Ngwe Sweethaven Christian Academ 29.35
2 Michael Long Leesburg Christian School 31.19
3 Mateo Menay Northern Virginia Athletic 31.79
4 Ian Fletcher Northern Virginia Athletic 32.53
5 Sai Kunati Northern Virginia Athletic 33.63
6 Cameron Ferguson Sweethaven Christian Academ 35.13
7 Gabe Perry Northern Virginia Athletic 38.03
8 Alexander Ruhnke Northern Virginia Athletic 43.81
9 Nate Perry Northern Virginia Athletic 46.42
10 Adam Caudill Northern Virginia Athletic 48.53
Elementary Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aunna Randle El Northern Virginia Athletic 29.73
2 Jacquelyn Zisk Northern Virginia Athletic 31.08
3 Tylie Thrash Northern Virginia Athletic 33.40
4 Nina Davis Northern Virginia Athletic 33.65
5 Reagan Hammond Sweethaven Christian Academ 33.80
6 Sophia Szabos Northern Virginia Athletic 34.70
7 Anyia Fields Northern Virginia Athletic 35.56
8 Arynn Randle El Northern Virginia Athletic 37.92
9 Ella Pisano Northern Virginia Athletic 38.04
10 Milkana Frommack Northern Virginia Athletic 45.59
Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lucky Ngwe Sweethaven Christian Academ 26.29
2 Jayden Thrash Northern Virginia Athletic 27.24
3 Nathan Hollis HEARTS 27.44
4 Christian Middleton Sweethaven Christian Academ 27.66
5 Antonio Borello Northern Virginia Athletic 27.97
6 Nathan Alston Sweethaven Christian Academ 28.85
7 Ryan Mallo County Christian School 29.52
8 Jalian Butcher Sweethaven Christian Academ 29.94
9 Luke Stann Leesburg Christian School 30.13
10 Nathan Hunter Northern Virginia Athletic 30.59
11 Johnathon Lam HEARTS 31.01
12 Hunter Knudson Leesburg Christian School 31.40
13 Adriel Varela Leesburg Christian School 33.18
Middle School Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abriel Thrash Northern Virginia Athletic 27.05
2 Elly Kuzma County Christian School 28.99
3 Kemora Dent Northern Virginia Athletic 29.61
4 Trinity Yager Northern Virginia Athletic 29.72
5 Ashley Sapp Northern Virginia Athletic 29.89
6 Brooke Jenkins Northern Virginia Athletic 30.50
7 Kaitlyn Smith Sweethaven Christian Academ 32.22
8 Megan Carpenter Sweethaven Christian Academ 34.12
9 Reagan Anderson Northern Virginia Athletic 36.47
High School Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Peter Mewes Fairfax Home School 24.95
2 Devin Baldi HEARTS 25.56
3 Spencer Post Fairfax Home School 25.65
4 Philip Tozier Fairfax Home School 26.60
5 Noah Ferrante HEARTS 26.61
6 Josh Ngwe Sweethaven Christian Academ 27.58
7 Camron You Northern Virginia Athletic 28.37
8 David Lam HEARTS 28.98
High School Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Catherine Long Leesburg Christian School 28.57
2 Zhila Pirnazar Leesburg Christian School 28.93
3 Grace Warren Fairfax Home School 29.14
4 Kiersten Hollis HEARTS 30.45
5 Lauren Hollis HEARTS 31.09
6 Kennedy Lee Trinity Meadow View 31.50
7 Rachel Hughes Fairfax Home School 31.88
8 Grace Jackson Leesburg Christian School 32.16
9 Shannon Nichols Sweethaven Christian Academ 32.56
10 Mindie Ascher Sweethaven Christian Academ 35.26
11 Victoria Bliss Fairfax Home School 35.53
Elementary Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Atticus Fair Northern Virginia Athletic 5:58.2
2 Luke Hurley Leesburg Christian School 6:18.1
3 Pranav Velleleth Northern Virginia Athletic 6:33.9
4 Micah Kao HEARTS 6:40.1
5 Landon Mills Rappananock Osprey 6:42.7
6 Josiah Hunter Northern Virginia Athletic 6:52.3
Elementary Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cameron Smith Northern Virginia Athletic 6:47.7
2 Samantha Bolen Northern Virginia Athletic 6:52.0
3 Elizabeth Stann Leesburg Christian School 8:03.3
Middle School Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Will Gay Northern Virginia Athletic 5:04.1
2 Nathaniel Ferrante HEARTS 5:05.9
3 Niklas Becker Northern Virginia Athletic 5:06.4
4 Daniel Ferrante HEARTS 5:07.3
5 Aidan Soto Northern Virginia Athletic 5:08.2
6 John Hurley Leesburg Christian School 5:09.9
7 Sean Barry Northern Virginia Athletic 5:30.5
8 Jack Sciortino Northern Virginia Athletic 5:31.4
9 Ben Moseman Northern Virginia Athletic 5:31.9
10 Alex Dachos Rappananock Osprey 5:32.3
11 David Hanny Leesburg Christian School 5:32.5
12 Jason Sangiuliano Northern Virginia Athletic 5:38.0
13 Jack Buchanan Northern Virginia Athletic 5:50.3
14 Scott Mogensen Northern Virginia Athletic 5:53.7
15 Grant Wernick Trinity Meadow View 6:00.5
16 Ben Comeau Northern Virginia Athletic 6:01.4
17 Neil Alston Sweethaven Christian Academ 6:27.1
18 Joseph O'Such Northern Virginia Athletic 6:32.6
19 William Warren Fairfax Home School 6:59.4
20 Alexander Simon Northern Virginia Athletic 7:09.6
21 Kurt Barth Trinity Meadow View 7:15.0
22 Mark Stann Leesburg Christian School 7:15.6
Middle School Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Smith Northern Virginia Athletic 5:37.0
2 Ricky Fetterolf Northern Virginia Athletic 5:48.1
3 Alice Roberts Northern Virginia Athletic 5:48.8
4 Sabrina Sokol Our Lady of Hope 5:50.6
5 Molly Robinson Northern Virginia Athletic 5:51.0
6 Maya Cea-Lavin Rappananock Osprey 5:54.2
7 ALESSANDRA STANKAITIS Northern Virginia Athletic 6:04.6
8 Sydney Szabos Northern Virginia Athletic 6:08.4
9 Anna Zapp Northern Virginia Athletic 6:17.3
10 Jennifer Schilling Northern Virginia Athletic 6:20.1
11 Enya Cea-Lavin Rappananock Osprey 6:22.3
12 Libby Quan Rappananock Osprey 6:25.5
13 Cecilia Fetterolf Northern Virginia Athletic 6:27.4
14 Maegen Peppe Northern Virginia Athletic 6:30.3
15 Hailey Rude Northern Virginia Athletic 6:45.2
16 Amelia Abbe Northern Virginia Athletic 6:46.7
17 Madison Garcia Northern Virginia Athletic 6:58.6
18 Paige Crawford Northern Virginia Athletic 7:11.3
19 Melanie Sauter Northern Virginia Athletic 7:12.1
20 Hannah Peek County Christian School 7:24.0
21 Rachel Hurley Leesburg Christian School 7:24.8
High School Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caleb McCurdy Leesburg Christian School 4:30.2
2 Carlos Fernandes Ad Fontes Academy 4:53.2
3 Bobga Tete Maryland School for the Dea 4:55.8
4 Stefan Anderson Maryland School for the Dea 5:11.5
5 Austen Mudd Leesburg Christian School 5:24.0
6 Tomas Michael Trinity Meadow View 5:30.8
7 Josh Malone Fairfax Home School 5:32.8
8 Matthew Stann Leesburg Christian School 5:35.8
9 Jeremy Esatto Leesburg Christian School 5:48.0
10 David Davis Fairfax Home School 6:04.0
11 Jacob Faber Fairfax Home School 6:07.0
12 Anthony Reilly Fairfax Home School 6:29.0
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Theresa Long Leesburg Christian School 5:32.6
2 Isabel West Fairfax Home School 5:34.8
3 Stella Williams Northern Virginia Athletic 5:44.4
4 Anna Dodson HEARTS 6:05.0
5 Gillian Richards Leesburg Christian School 6:31.2
Middle School Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Silas Fair Northern Virginia Athletic 58.1
2 Jayden Thrash Northern Virginia Athletic 1:01.9
3 Daniel Gittelman Northern Virginia Athletic 1:02.3
4 David Hanny Leesburg Christian School 1:02.8
5 Jason Sangiuliano Northern Virginia Athletic 1:03.5
6 Nathan Hollis HEARTS 1:04.3
7 Allen Jones Northern Virginia Athletic 1:04.5
8 Matthew Averyt Northern Virginia Athletic 1:05.7
9 Antonio Del Borrello Northern Virginia Athletic 1:07.0
10 Christian Middleton Sweethaven Christian Academ 1:08.1
11 Celian Guillaume Northern Virginia Athletic 1:09.0
12 Torrey Ascher Sweethaven Christian Academ 1:09.2
13 Luke Stann Leesburg Christian School 1:10.8
14 Garrett Brundick Northern Virginia Athletic 1:12.3
15 Jack Kolenbrander Northern Virginia Athletic 1:13.1
16 Lucas Caccavo Northern Virginia Athletic 1:13.8
17 Spencer Davis Northern Virginia Athletic 1:14.0
18 Timothy Esatto Leesburg Christian School 1:16.0
Middle School Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abriel Thrash Northern Virginia Athletic 1:05.3
2 Trinity Yager Northern Virginia Athletic 1:07.7
3 Carol Long Leesburg Christian School 1:09.0
4 Shreya Arun Northern Virginia Athletic 1:09.8
5 Grace Hunter Northern Virginia Athletic 1:10.0
6 Brooke Jenkins Northern Virginia Athletic 1:11.2
7 Ashley Sapp Northern Virginia Athletic 1:11.5
8 Maya Cea-Lavin Rappananock Osprey 1:13.8
8 Michelle Barry Northern Virginia Athletic 1:13.8
10 Kayla Bolen Northern Virginia Athletic 1:15.9
11 Enya Cea-Lavin Rappananock Osprey 1:17.0
12 Kaitlyn Smith Sweethaven Christian Academ 1:18.2
13 Mia Blank County Christian School 1:19.0
14 Paige Pisano Northern Virginia Athletic 1:19.6
15 Libby Quan Rappananock Osprey 1:20.5
16 Caroline Layne Northern Virginia Athletic 1:21.8
17 Erin Sadler Northern Virginia Athletic 1:25.3
18 Paige Crawford Northern Virginia Athletic 1:29.4
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Avery Fair Northern Virginia Athletic 55.0
2 Luke Beckwith HEARTS 55.9
3 Spencer Post Fairfax Home School 59.7
4 Jonathan Mewes Fairfax Home School 1:02.2
5 David Davis Fairfax Home School 1:02.7
6 Noah Ferrante HEARTS 1:03.1
7 Jack Stann Leesburg Christian School 1:05.1
8 Jack DeCelles-Zwernem Trinity Meadow View 1:07.8
9 David Lam HEARTS 1:11.5
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anne Akagi Leesburg Christian School 1:04.1
2 Sarah Reid Northern Virginia Athletic 1:07.4
3 Kiersten Hollis HEARTS 1:14.5
4 Mady Gabriel Fairfax Home School 1:20.0
5 Annie Dillingham Sweethaven Christian Academ 1:21.6
6 Shannon Nichols Sweethaven Christian Academ 1:29.9
Elementary Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hezekiah Ngwe Sweethaven Christian Academ 13.87
2 Mateo Menay Northern Virginia Athletic 15.75
3 Ian Fletcher Northern Virginia Athletic 16.17
4 Cameron Ferguson Sweethaven Christian Academ 17.19
5 Ethan Guillaume Northern Virginia Athletic 17.55
6 Adam Caudill Northern Virginia Athletic 19.00
7 Alexander Ruhnke Northern Virginia Athletic 19.59
Elementary Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aunna Randle El Northern Virginia Athletic 14.90
2 Datia Thrash 15.86
3 Tylie Thrash Northern Virginia Athletic 15.97
4 Nina Davis Northern Virginia Athletic 16.04
5 Reagan Hammond Sweethaven Christian Academ 16.56
6 Sophia Szabos Northern Virginia Athletic 16.87
7 Anyia Fields Northern Virginia Athletic 17.00
8 Arynn Randle El Northern Virginia Athletic 17.38
9 Milkana Frommack Northern Virginia Athletic 22.39
Middle School Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lucky Ngwe Sweethaven Christian Academ 12.38
2 Allen Jones Northern Virginia Athletic 13.53
3 Nathan Hollis HEARTS 13.59
4 Nathan Alston Sweethaven Christian Academ 13.84
5 Jalian Butcher Sweethaven Christian Academ 13.92
6 Ryan Mallo County Christian School 14.31
7 Neil Alston Sweethaven Christian Academ 14.53
7 Nathan Hunter Northern Virginia Athletic 14.53
9 Johnathon Lam HEARTS 15.28
10 Adriel Varela Leesburg Christian School 15.87
11 Hunter Knudson Leesburg Christian School 15.94
Middle School Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elly Kuzma County Christian School 14.00
2 Mikayla McFadden Sweethaven Christian Academ 14.79
3 Kemora Dent Northern Virginia Athletic 14.89
4 Nona Alston Sweethaven Christian Academ 14.94
5 Reagan Anderson Northern Virginia Athletic 16.66
High School Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Peter Mewes Fairfax Home School 12.00
2 Philip Tozier Fairfax Home School 12.04
3 Devin Baldi HEARTS 12.43
4 Josh Ngwe Sweethaven Christian Academ 13.00
5 Caleb Esatto Leesburg Christian School 13.03
6 Donnel Blackmon Sweethaven Christian Academ 13.38
7 Kenney Hedrick Sweethaven Christian Academ 13.44
8 Camron You Northern Virginia Athletic 13.60
9 David Lam HEARTS 13.68
10 Victor Kao Leesburg Christian School 13.69
High School Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Catherine Long Leesburg Christian School 13.81
2 Zhila Pirnazar Leesburg Christian School 13.90
3 Grace Warren Fairfax Home School 14.44
4 Kiersten Hollis HEARTS 14.48
5 Lauren Hollis HEARTS 14.75
6 Anna Vermilion Leesburg Christian School 15.22
7 Rachel Hughes Fairfax Home School 15.50
8 Victoria Bliss Fairfax Home School 16.89
9 Mandy Stice Fairfax Home School 18.49
Elementary Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Atticus Fair Northern Virginia Athletic 2:43.3
2 Michael Long Leesburg Christian School 2:47.9
3 Rylan Wells Northern Virginia Athletic 2:52.3
4 Luke Hurley Leesburg Christian School 3:06.1
5 Pranav Velleleth Northern Virginia Athletic 3:11.2
6 Josiah Hunter Northern Virginia Athletic 3:24.0
7 Ethan Guillaume Northern Virginia Athletic 3:34.3
Elementary Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacquelyn Zisk Northern Virginia Athletic 2:44.9
2 Cameron Smith Northern Virginia Athletic 3:03.2
3 Samantha Bolen Northern Virginia Athletic 3:16.6
4 Elizabeth Stann Leesburg Christian School 3:34.4
5 Ella Pisano Northern Virginia Athletic 3:39.0
Middle School Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Silas Fair Northern Virginia Athletic 2:16.7
2 Will Gay Northern Virginia Athletic 2:23.5
3 Niklas Becker Northern Virginia Athletic 2:23.6
4 Aidan Soto Northern Virginia Athletic 2:25.3
5 John Hurley Leesburg Christian School 2:25.7
6 David Hanny Leesburg Christian School 2:29.5
7 Daniel Gittelman Northern Virginia Athletic 2:29.7
8 Alex Dachos Rappananock Osprey 2:31.1
9 Sean Barry Northern Virginia Athletic 2:32.9
10 Ben Moseman Northern Virginia Athletic 2:39.7
11 Matthew Averyt Northern Virginia Athletic 2:40.7
12 Jack Sciortino Northern Virginia Athletic 2:43.9
13 Jack Buchanan Northern Virginia Athletic 2:44.2
14 Jason Sangiuliano Northern Virginia Athletic 2:48.7
15 Celian Guillaume Northern Virginia Athletic 2:52.5
16 Jack Kolenbrander Northern Virginia Athletic 2:53.3
17 Lucas Caccavo Northern Virginia Athletic 2:54.1
18 Briley Scott Sweethaven Christian Academ 2:55.2
19 Scott Mogensen Northern Virginia Athletic 2:57.3
20 Ezra Sailer County Christian School 3:03.3
21 Joseph O'Such Northern Virginia Athletic 3:04.6
22 Spencer Davis Northern Virginia Athletic 3:10.8
23 Garrett Brundick Northern Virginia Athletic 3:12.6
24 William Warren Fairfax Home School 3:14.0
25 Mark Stann Leesburg Christian School 3:26.2
Middle School Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alice Roberts Northern Virginia Athletic 2:36.4
2 Molly Robinson Northern Virginia Athletic 2:37.5
3 Madison Smith Northern Virginia Athletic 2:37.9
4 Ricky Fetterolf Northern Virginia Athletic 2:38.6
5 Maya Cea-Lavin Rappananock Osprey 2:40.4
6 Shreya Arun Northern Virginia Athletic 2:47.9
7 Grace Hunter Northern Virginia Athletic 2:49.9
8 Sydney Szabos Northern Virginia Athletic 2:50.7
9 Carol Long Leesburg Christian School 2:50.9
10 Gabriella Quintero County Christian School 2:52.8
11 Hailey Rude Northern Virginia Athletic 2:56.4
12 Maegen Peppe Northern Virginia Athletic 2:57.3
13 Libby Quan Rappananock Osprey 2:57.8
14 Cecilia Fetterolf Northern Virginia Athletic 2:59.5
15 Enya Cea-Lavin Rappananock Osprey 3:00.1
16 Michelle Barry Northern Virginia Athletic 3:01.5
17 Amelia Abbe Northern Virginia Athletic 3:05.9
18 Caroline Layne Northern Virginia Athletic 3:10.1
19 Sydney Peppe Northern Virginia Athletic 3:10.6
20 Kayla Bolen Northern Virginia Athletic 3:15.7
21 Megan Carpenter Sweethaven Christian Academ 3:17.9
22 Erin Sadler Northern Virginia Athletic 3:28.4
23 Melanie Sauter Northern Virginia Athletic 3:28.8
24 Rachel Hurley Leesburg Christian School 3:30.6
25 Abby Lau County Christian School 3:42.0
High School Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caleb McCurdy Leesburg Christian School 2:07.2
2 Bobga Tete Maryland School for the Dea 2:07.5
3 Avery Fair Northern Virginia Athletic 2:14.8
4 Stefan Anderson Maryland School for the Dea 2:15.5
5 Carlos Fernandes Ad Fontes Academy 2:19.5
6 Caleb Kao HEARTS 2:19.8
7 Luke Beckwith HEARTS 2:20.2
8 Josh Malone Fairfax Home School 2:23.8
9 Austen Mudd Leesburg Christian School 2:32.1
10 Tomas Michael Trinity Meadow View 2:32.4
11 Jeremy Esatto Leesburg Christian School 2:35.5
12 Matthew Stann Leesburg Christian School 2:35.8
13 Jonathan Mewes Fairfax Home School 2:40.3
14 Noah Ferrante HEARTS 2:42.0
15 Jack DeCelles-Zwernem Trinity Meadow View 2:43.2
16 Jacob Faber Fairfax Home School 2:43.2
17 Jack Stann Leesburg Christian School 2:44.6
High School Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Team Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Theresa Long Leesburg Christian School 2:31.0
2 Anne Akagi Leesburg Christian School 2:34.0
3 Isabel West Fairfax Home School 2:35.0
4 Stella Williams Northern Virginia Athletic 2:36.0
5 Gillian Richards Leesburg Christian School 2:58.0
6 Brittany Price Sweethaven Christian Academ 2:59.0
7 Anna Dodson HEARTS 3:00.0
8 Sarah Reid Northern Virginia Athletic 3:06.0
Middle School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
------------------------------------------------------
1 Sweethaven Christian Academy 58.25
2 Sweethaven Christian Academy 1:01.65
3 Leesburg Christian School 1:04.80
Middle School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
------------------------------------------------------
1 Sweethaven Christian Academy 1:08.56
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
------------------------------------------------------
1 Fairfax Home School 51.38
2 HEARTS 52.51
3 Sweethaven Christian Academy 53.37
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
------------------------------------------------------
1 Fairfax Home School 1:01.50
2 Leesburg Christian School 1:02.58
3 Sweethaven Christian Academy 1:03.28
Middle School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
------------------------------------------------------
1 Leesburg Christian School 4:43.7
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
------------------------------------------------------
1 HEARTS 4:02.8
2 Leesburg Christian School 4:14.3
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
------------------------------------------------------
1 Leesburg Christian School 4:49.8
2 County Christian School 5:11.7
Elementary Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ian Fletcher Northern Virginia Athletic 14-04.00
Middle School Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taft Wallace IV Northern Virginia Athletic 30-06.00
2 Torrey Ascher Sweethaven Christian Academ 27-04.00
Middle School Girls Shot Put
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elise Abbe Northern Virginia Athletic 20-06.00
2 Mikayla McFadden Sweethaven Christian Academ 18-06.00
3 Morgan Hedrick Sweethaven Christian Academ 18-05.00
4 Nona Alston Sweethaven Christian Academ 17-05.00
High School Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kenney Hedrick Sweethaven Christian Academ 29-07.00
2 Jack DeCelles-Zwernem Trinity Meadow View 28-04.00
3 Victor Kao Leesburg Christian School 19-00.00
High School Girls Shot Put
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennedy Lee Trinity Meadow View 24-09.00
2 Mindie Ascher Sweethaven Christian Academ 24-07.00
3 Anna Vermilion Leesburg Christian School 18-09.00
4 Catherine Long Leesburg Christian School 18-06.00
Middle School Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taft Wallace IV Northern Virginia Athletic 86-11
2 Luke Stann Leesburg Christian School 75-09
3 Torrey Ascher Sweethaven Christian Academ 62-10
4 Jalian Butcher Sweethaven Christian Academ 58-11
5 Briley Scott Sweethaven Christian Academ 28-07
Middle School Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nona Alston Sweethaven Christian Academ 52-00
2 Morgan Hedrick Sweethaven Christian Academ 51-00
High School Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Donnel Blackmon Sweethaven Christian Academ 53-08
2 Kenney Hedrick Sweethaven Christian Academ 47-07
High School Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Catherine Long Leesburg Christian School 45-03
2 Mindie Ascher Sweethaven Christian Academ 43-11
3 Shannon Nichols Sweethaven Christian Academ 38-11
4 Annie Dillingham Sweethaven Christian Academ 33-10
Elementary Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cameron Ferguson Sweethaven Christian Academ 10-03.50
2 Hezekiah Ngwe Sweethaven Christian Academ 8-08.00
Elementary Girls Long Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Reagan Hammond Sweethaven Christian Academ 7-01.00
Middle School Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 David Hanny Leesburg Christian School 15-01.50
2 Christian Middleton Sweethaven Christian Academ 14-06.25
3 Ryan Mallo County Christian School 13-10.00
4 Lucky Ngwe Sweethaven Christian Academ 13-09.75
5 Nathan Alston Sweethaven Christian Academ 13-03.50
6 Jayden Thrash Northern Virginia Athletic 12-05.75
7 John Hurley Leesburg Christian School 12-05.25
8 Neil Alston Sweethaven Christian Academ 11-01.00
Middle School Girls Long Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mikayla McFadden Sweethaven Christian Academ 11-06.50
High School Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 David Davis Fairfax Home School 16-07.25
2 Anthony Reilly Fairfax Home School 15-06.50
3 Luke Beckwith HEARTS 15-04.00
4 Jacob Faber Fairfax Home School 14-03.50
5 Josh Ngwe Sweethaven Christian Academ 12-07.50
6 Noah Ferrante HEARTS 12-05.25
High School Girls Long Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mady Gabriel Fairfax Home School 14-01.00
2 Brittany Price Sweethaven Christian Academ 12-11.00
3 Grace Jackson Leesburg Christian School 10-11.00
4 Anna Vermilion Leesburg Christian School 10-02.50
High School Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Egan Seremeth Maryland School for the Dea 36-08.25
2 Josh Ngwe Sweethaven Christian Academ 30-11.25
High School Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brittany Price Sweethaven Christian Academ 29-04.25
Middle School Boys High Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexander Simon Northern Virginia Athletic 3-04.00
Middle School Girls High Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sabrina Sokol Our Lady of Hope 5-00.00
High School Boys High Jump
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caleb Esatto Leesburg Christian School 4-10.00
Middle School Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taft Wallace IV Northern Virginia Athletic 101-09
High School Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stefan Anderson Maryland School for the Dea 99-00
Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================
Name Team Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anyia Fields Northern Virginia Athletic 51-04
2 Nina Davis Northern Virginia Athletic 47-01