Menchville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.51 | Carleah Johnson | 2nd | Finals H26 | Complete Results | |
8.43 | Cayla Nichols | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.47 | SB | Kaiya Baker | 46th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
8.53 | SB | Gillian Niesel | 51st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
8.55 | SB | Lashon Hudson | 53rd | Finals H23 | Complete Results |
8.74 | SB | Alexis Fabila | 62nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
8.96 | SB | Jessica Taylor | 74th | Finals H16 | Complete Results |
8.97 | SB | Kristen Menezes | 75th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
9.06 | SB | Helen McDowell | 81st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
9.12 | SB | Kristen Yarborough | 83rd | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
9.24 | SB | Makalah Rhodes | 88th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
9.27 | SB | Linh Nguyen | 90th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
9.36 | Christa Thomas | 94th | Finals H19 | Complete Results | |
9.36 | SB | Alexus Rhodes | 95th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
9.93 | SB | Corrine Forlow | 105th | Finals H17 | Complete Results |
10.06 | SB | Yasmine Al'akash | 106th | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
10.11 | SB | Olivia CLark | 107th | Finals H16 | Complete Results |
10.27 | Kaia Walker | 108th | Finals H17 | Complete Results | |
10.64 | SB | McKenna Griffin | 110th | Finals H16 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.04 | SB | Taylynn Blunt | 3rd | Finals H22 | Complete Results |
44.18 | A'Jahna Williams-Walker | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
44.35 | SB | Carleah Johnson | 7th | Finals H20 | Complete Results |
44.40 | December Hutchinson | 8th | Finals H23 | Complete Results | |
52.05 | SB | Kaiya Baker | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.63 | SB | Anne Morgan Alligood | 64th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
55.06 | SB | Lashon Hudson | 71st | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
57.78 | SB | Linh Nguyen | 78th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.67 | SB | Kristen Menezes | 85th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
1:03.48 | SB | Yasmine Al'akash | 88th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.99 | SB | Mary Arnold | 90th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:06.54 | SB | Katelynn Cherry | 91st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.70 | SB | Danyetta Ruffin | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1:22.88 | December Hutchinson | 3rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1:34.64 | SB | Lauren Satchell | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:44.91 | Brittany Allen | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:53.35 | SB | Linh Nguyen | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:16.04 | Morgan Merritt | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:27.86 | Arionne Riddick | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:45.90 | Jessica VonScmidt-Pauli | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:03.41 | Ana Martinez | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:26.76 | SB | Liliana Ramirez | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:30.21 | SB | Rebecca Ng | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.20 | Anne Morgan Alligood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:23.06 | Mary Arnold | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:13.52 | Rachel Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.63 | Taylynn Blunt | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
9.30 | SB | December Hutchinson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10.08 | SB | Danyetta Ruffin | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10.54 | Jacelyn Barnett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.99 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.76 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:42.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Danyetta Ruffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-10 | SB | Tianna Thompson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-6.5 | SB | Christa Thomas | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-3 | Kristen Menezes | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3.5 | SB | Yasmine Al'akash | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.01 | SB | William Fitzgerald | 92nd | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
8.23 | Tyreek Lee | 94th | Finals H14 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.11 | McKinley Wilson | 32nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
41.15 | SB | Joshua Cerney | 33rd | Finals H17 | Complete Results |
41.90 | Hy'Von Jernigan | 44th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
43.73 | SB | Walter Quartbaum | 69th | Finals H16 | Complete Results |
44.98 | Ja'buis Mason | 80th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
50.80 | SB | Wallace Julian | 95th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
50.90 | SB | Tyreek Lee | 96th | Finals H14 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.77 | SB | Jeremiah Gaulding | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:17.39 | Hunter Young | 14th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
1:18.03 | SB | Jeffrey Dunn | 19th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:37.34 | SB | Tyreek Lee | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:38.96 | SB | Wallace Julian | 37th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.06 | Aaron Kempf | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:04.94 | SB | Kevin Cooper | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:13.12 | SB | Christian Min | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.75 | SB | Terek Kirsch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:28.09 | SB | Ryan Dunn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:33.44 | Alper Direskeneli | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:42.38 | SB | Isaac Hughes | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.33 | James Aldridge | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.45 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.13 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:50.68 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Andre Gillispie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Taylynn Blunt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-6 | Andre Gillispie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-6.5 | SB | McKinley Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-11 | Alonzo Austin'Bowens | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |