Kings Fork Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.66 | Kaia Young | 24th | Prelims H5 | Prelims - Girls 55 | |
7.71 | SB | Lauryn Maher | 30th | Prelims H24 | Prelims - Girls 55 |
7.81 | Ayshia Allen | 42nd | Prelims H27 | Prelims - Girls 55 | |
8.41 | SB | Kierra Souza | 106th | Prelims H10 | Prelims - Girls 55 |
8.69 | Kimoni Souza | 125th | Prelims H12 | Prelims - Girls 55 | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.23 | Kaia Young | 10th | Finals H32 | Girls 300m Dash | |
46.94 | Amari Urbanski | 73rd | Finals H22 | Girls 300m Dash | |
48.26 | SB | Kierra Souza | 101st | Finals H10 | Girls 300m Dash |
51.64 | SB | Shalia Sharpe | 144th | Finals H19 | Girls 300m Dash |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:48.73 | SB | Nya Wiggins | 117th | Finals H3 | Girls 500m Dash |
2:12.85 | SB | Acyani Privott | 119th | Finals H3 | Girls 500m Dash |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:50.21 | SB | Corrinda Stateman | 80th | Finals H3 | Girls 1000m Run |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:59.00 | Madeline Rawlings | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls 3200m Run | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.21 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H5 | Girls 4x200m Relay | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.33 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H4 | Girls 4x400m Relay |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Imani Urbanski | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls High Jump |
4-8 | Amari Urbanski | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls High Jump | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-1 | SB | Amariya Sanford | 17th | Finals H7 | Girls Shot Put |
24-10 | Ugoola Nnawulezi | 49th | Finals H7 | Girls Shot Put | |
24-7 | Zanaya Brown | 51st | Finals H7 | Girls Shot Put | |
20-10 | Kiara Steele | 74th | Finals H7 | Girls Shot Put | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.53 | Nasir Davis | 1st | Finals H2 | FINALS - Boys 55 | |
6.59 | Nasir Davis | 1st | Prelims H34 | Prelims - Boys 55 | |
6.84 | SB | Allister Samuel | 27th | Prelims H12 | Prelims - Boys 55 |
6.85 | Bryan Walker | 28th | Prelims H17 | Prelims - Boys 55 | |
6.96 | Garrett Heard | 58th | Prelims H24 | Prelims - Boys 55 | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.54 | SB | Tewan Hailes | 24th | Finals H33 | Boys 300m Dash |
37.94 | Malachi Echols | 30th | Finals H29 | Boys 300m Dash | |
38.44 | SB | Jean-mathias Bile | 39th | Finals H29 | Boys 300m Dash |
40.30 | James Conquest | 2nd | Finals H20 | Boys 300m Dash | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.47 | Robert Vazquez | 28th | Finals H14 | Boys 500m Dash | |
1:12.47 | Jean-mathias Bile | 27th | Finals H16 | Boys 500m Dash | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.11 | SB | Shamond Smith | 4th | Finals H11 | Boys 1000m Run |
2:53.31 | Marcus Ramos | 41st | Finals H8 | Boys 1000m Run | |
3:28.46 | Anthony Parham | 123rd | Finals H2 | Boys 1000m Run | |
3:47.62 | Avery Cazeau | 132nd | Finals H2 | Boys 1000m Run | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.60 | Marcus Ramos | 41st | Finals H8 | Boys 1600m Run | |
5:18.44 | SB | Jack Van Straten | 70th | Finals H4 | Boys 1600m Run |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:03.74 | SB | Lamont Jones | 52nd | Finals H1 | Boys 3200m Run |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.34 | SB | Malachi Echols | 27th | Prelims H9 | Prelims - Boys 55H |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.03 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H8 | Boys 4x200m Relay |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.02 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H6 | Boys 4x400m Relay | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:35.34 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys 4x800m Relay | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10 | Tewan Hailes | 42nd | Finals H9 | Boys Long Jump | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-5 | SB | Malachi Echols | 14th | Finals H6 | Boys Triple Jump |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4 | Devin Chambliss | 41st | Finals H9 | Boys Shot Put | |
37-2.5 | Joquan Mason | 42nd | Finals H9 | Boys Shot Put | |
36-7 | SB | Dominique Langston Jr. | 46th | Finals H9 | Boys Shot Put |
28-2.75 | Korey Foster | 84th | Finals H9 | Boys Shot Put |