UNC Wilmington Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.01 | Jahnae Bowman | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.81 | SB | Jahnae Bowman | 46th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
27.26 | Courtney Christian | 56th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.11 | Makiya Spencer | 30th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.48 | Annie Hanna | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.51 | SB | Cameron Smithwick | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:33.42 | Julia Ledgett | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.02 | SB | Eryn Clark | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:17.11 | Emmeline Fisher | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:51.55 | SB | Morgan Shires | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.26 | Ramira Mayse | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
9.51 | Aurielle Witherspoon | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
10.70 | Hannah Kelleher | 49th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.63 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Sarah Timberlake | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11 | SB | Maggie Bamber | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.5 | Courtney Cefalo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-3.25 | Gracie Miller | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-5.75 | SB | Sydney Dixon | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0 | Alexis Dickerson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.31 | SB | Zachary Harris | 61st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
7.32 | Nathan Rodgers | 62nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
7.39 | SB | Jonathan Stephens | 64th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.70 | Rian Fowler | 45th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
23.13 | SB | Nathan Rodgers | 64th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.80 | Keandre Yeoman | 47th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.54 | SB | Rj Russell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.49 | Tyler Robinson | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.53 | Carter Venancio | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:33.95 | SB | Evan Jones | 48th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:35.38 | SB | Calvin Daughtry | 53rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.48 | Earl Green III | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.55 | SB | Jacobi Lloyd | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.67 | SB | Caleb Mathis | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:19.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0.5 | Dylan Wood | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-6.25 | SB | Caleb Mathis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-7.25 | SB | Jonathan Stephens | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |