Licensed to Norfolk Academy HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Greenbrier Christian Academy Meet #1 - 3/29/2018
Greenbrier Christian Academy Track
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hamrick, Leyjah Walsingham A 12.79 12.99 1 8
2 Rose, Michaela Landry Acade 12.75 13.44 1 6
3 Ezekiel, Monica Banner Chris 14.74 13.51 2 4
4 Schumacher, Caroline Walsingham A 13.47 13.81 1 2
5 Bingham, Claire Cape Henry C 13.70 13.84 1 1
6 Curran, Kiely Walsingham A 14.14 14.25 2
7 Owens, Rachel Walsingham A 14.62 14.38 2
8 Holland, Micayah Norfolk Chri 13.61 14.40 1
9 Gilmore, Maggie Greenbrier C 14.65 14.72 2
10 Wilson, Julia Walsingham A 14.97 4
11 Paskal, Sarah Banner Chris 15.10 15.27 2
12 Cox, Kacy Greenbrier C 15.66 15.48 3
13 Pruitt, Allison Greenbrier C 15.15 15.51 2
14 White, Mackenzie Cape Henry C 15.49 15.58 3
15 Perry, Chyna Banner Chris 15.51 15.68 3
16 Hubbard, Natalie Cape Henry C 15.72 15.71 3
17 Toth, Rachel Walsingham A 16.23 15.71 4
18 Gordon, Alex Cape Henry C 16.03 16.01 4
19 Taylor, Kendall Greenbrier C 16.66 16.21 4
20 Kiepke, Anna Denbigh Bapt 15.98 16.78 3
21 Adejobi, Devyne Cape Henry C 17.04 17.90 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hathaway, Kendall Cape Henry C 25.97 27.23 1 8
2 Tankard, Hazel Cape Henry C 27.14 27.83 1 6
3 Schumacher, Caroline Walsingham A 27.55 28.17 1 4
4 Ezekiel, Monica Banner Chris 29.24 28.49 2 2
5 Bingham, Claire Cape Henry C 27.57 28.65 1 1
6 Pulley, Milena Cape Henry C 27.94 29.87 1
7 Mugaisi, Karen Greenbrier C 31.05 30.65 2
8 Jefferson, Taylor Greenbrier C 31.65 30.91 2
9 Cox, Kacy Greenbrier C 31.51 31.39 2
10 Paskal, Sarah Banner Chris 31.52 31.58 2
11 Beaulieu, Caroline Cape Henry C 32.10 31.64 3
12 Perez, Khatiana Walsingham A 31.81 4
13 Pruitt, Allison Greenbrier C 32.10 32.23 3
14 White, Mackenzie Cape Henry C 31.95 32.81 3
15 Mugaisi, Kim Greenbrier C 32.13 33.14 3
16 Hubbard, Natalie Cape Henry C 34.36 33.94 4
17 Taylor, Kendall Greenbrier C 34.84 34.16 4
18 Gordon, Alex Cape Henry C 34.19 34.21 3
19 Kiepke, Anna Denbigh Bapt 31.00 35.95 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hathaway, Kendall Cape Henry C 1:00.20 1:01.85 1 8
2 Bingham, Claire Cape Henry C 1:06.24 1:03.02 1 6
3 Curran, Kiely Walsingham A 1:02.33 1:03.50 1 4
4 Pulley, Milena Cape Henry C 1:05.76 1:07.26 1 2
5 Braham, Sydney Cape Henry C 1:06.64 1:10.22 1 1
6 Jefferson, Taylor Greenbrier C 1:13.59 1:11.99 2
7 Scully, Brooke Norfolk Chri 1:09.33 1:13.55 2
8 Beaulieu, Caroline Cape Henry C 1:30.40 1:14.98 2
9 Mugaisi, Kim Greenbrier C 1:12.97 1:17.03 2
10 Fox, Hannah Greenbrier C 1:21.36 1:19.20 2
-- Perez, Khatiana Walsingham A 1:08.76 DQ 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Earl, Brynn Cape Henry C 2:40.25 2:41.96 8
2 Lobash, Emma Walsingham A 2:46.17 2:42.31 6
3 Hamrick, Jeylah Walsingham A 2:52.95 4
4 Kennedy, Isabella Walsingham A 3:30.24 2:59.40 2
5 Braham, Sydney Cape Henry C 2:42.38 3:05.23 1
6 Gilmore, Maggie Greenbrier C 2:55.00 3:10.86
7 Digges, Kate Walsingham A 3:14.09 3:22.55
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rose, Michaela Landry Acade 5:20.00 5:27.01 8
2 Earl, Brynn Cape Henry C 6:05.59 6:14.56 6
3 Haggerty, Alexandra Walsingham A 6:40.00 6:38.41 4
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rose, Michaela Landry Acade 11:50.00 12:03.01 8
2 Fox, Hannah Greenbrier C 16:00.00 17:04.41 6
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tankard, Hazel Cape Henry C 15.55 15.96 8
2 Toth, Christen Walsingham A 18.64 18.78 6
3 Covaney, Jocelyn Walsingham A 19.82 19.58 4
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Covaney, Jocelyn Walsingham A 53.26 53.29 1 8
2 Toth, Christen Walsingham A 51.41 54.07 1 6
3 Kiepke, Anna Denbigh Bapt 1:30.00 1:04.19 2 4
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Northampton 'A' 55.74 8
2 Walsingham Academy 'A' 52.91 59.66 6
3 Cape Henry Collegiate 'A' 1:10.24 1:04.09 4
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walsingham Academy 'A' 4:27.24 4:27.44 8
1) Curran, Kiely 2) Schumacher, Caroline
3) Hamrick, Leyjah 4) Covaney, Jocelyn
2 Northampton 'A' 5:12.09 6
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walsingham Academy 'A' 11:12.66 12:36.74 8
1) Kinney, Clare 2) Haggerty, Alexandra
3) Lobash, Emma 4) Perez, Khatiana
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tankard, Hazel Cape Henry C 5-02.00 5-00.00 8
2 Cox, Kacy Greenbrier C 4-00.00 4-08.00 6
3 Covaney, Jocelyn Walsingham A 4-02.00 4
4 Taylor, Kendall Greenbrier C 3-10.00 2
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rose, Michaela Landry Acade 16-03.00 8
2 Hathaway, Kendall Cape Henry C 16-11.00 15-01.00 6
3 Bingham, Claire Cape Henry C 15-08.50 14-00.00 4
4 Covaney, Jocelyn Walsingham A 11-11.00 13-05.00 2
5 Jefferson, Taylor Greenbrier C 11-00.00 13-04.00 1
6 Cox, Kacy Greenbrier C 13-02.00 12-09.00
6 White, Mackenzie Cape Henry C 13-06.00 12-09.00
8 Pruitt, Allison Greenbrier C 14-02.50 12-08.00
9 Pulley, Milena Cape Henry C 12-07.00 12-06.00
10 Hubbard, Natalie Cape Henry C 12-06.75 12-00.00
11 Gilmore, Katie Greenbrier C 11-09.00 11-08.00
11 Mugaisi, Karen Greenbrier C 10-11.75 11-08.00
13 Fox, Hannah Greenbrier C 10-02.00 11-02.00
14 Holland, Micayah Norfolk Chri 11-00.00
15 Gordon, Alex Cape Henry C 10-00.50 9-11.00
-- Mugaisi, Kim Greenbrier C 11-00.00 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tankard, Hazel Cape Henry C 34-09.00 33-03.00 8
2 Hathaway, Kendall Cape Henry C 32-00.00 30-05.00 6
3 White, Mackenzie Cape Henry C 26-00.00 28-06.50 4
4 Hubbard, Natalie Cape Henry C 27-00.00 25-01.00 2
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tankard, Hazel Cape Henry C 32-08.50 32-02.00 8
2 Kinney, Clare Walsingham A 23-04.00 6
3 Gilmore, Katie Greenbrier C 19-01.00 22-03.00 4
4 Braham, Sydney Cape Henry C 21-00.00 22-00.00 2
5 Johnson, Alyssa Greenbrier C 20-10.00 21-04.00 1
6 Beaulieu, Caroline Cape Henry C 21-05.00 19-08.00
7 Hippenstiel, April Greenbrier C 19-02.50 19-07.00
8 Adejobi, Devyne Cape Henry C 19-09.25 15-09.00
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kinney, Clare Walsingham A 67-01 76-11 8
2 Tankard, Hazel Cape Henry C 92-11 76-10 6
3 Braham, Sydney Cape Henry C 50-00 58-05.50 4
4 Hippenstiel, April Greenbrier C 45-11 56-01 2
5 Nassabi, Maddie Walsingham A 40-00 55-10 1
6 Adejobi, Devyne Cape Henry C 40-00 52-04
7 Gilmore, Katie Greenbrier C 44-04 46-00
8 Johnson, Alyssa Greenbrier C 44-05 42-00
9 Chason, Mary Walsingham A 37-09
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Li, Daryl Norfolk Chri 12.34 12.17 2 8
2 Brown, Barry Norfolk Chri 11.46 12.22 1 6
3 Rose, Michael Landry Acade 11.16 12.23 1 4
4 Johnson, Shamar Northampton 12.55 12.52 2 2
5 Wilson, Chris Greenbrier C 12.04 12.55 2 1
6 Thorogood, Tyler Norfolk Chri 12.05 12.57 2
7 Hayes, Tanner Banner Chris 12.89 12.65 3
8 Carroll, John Banner Chris 12.84 12.70 3
9 Gilbert, Josiah Norfolk Chri 12.21 12.84 2
10 Wynn, Quinton Greenbrier C 11.87 12.85 1
11 Bledsoe, Blake Norfolk Chri 11.87 12.94 1
12 Davis, Hunter Greenbrier C 12.02 13.01 1
13 Davis, Joshua Norfolk Chri 13.04 13.22 3
14 Porter, Adam Norfolk Chri 12.28 13.23 2
15 Rose, Michail Landry Acade 12.95 13.30 3
16 Pryor, Jacob Norfolk Chri 13.14 13.47 3
17 Lyons, Kobe Northampton 13.28 13.52 3
18 Lee, Kevin Cape Henry C 13.93 13.98 4
19 BuchanaN, Jake Greenbrier C 14.15 7
20 Rimmer, Grant Norfolk Chri 14.04 14.16 4
21 Douglas, Chris Greenbrier C 14.04 14.31 4
22 Wright, Jordan Greenbrier C 13.95 14.33 4
23 Manning, Logan Norfolk Chri 14.54 14.77 5
24 Harless, Sam Banner Chris 14.81 14.79 5
25 Lu, Louie Cape Henry C 14.24 14.80 4
26 Sheng, Gary Cape Henry C 14.42 14.95 5
27 Cake, Gavin Cape Henry C 15.74 15.37 6
28 Scott, Ben Cape Henry C 15.27 15.51 5
29 Cholifi, Shane Cape Henry C 15.56 15.60 5
30 Choe, Samuel Cape Henry C 15.64 15.89 6
31 Ashman, Nick Cape Henry C 16.35 16.20 6
32 Klimkiewicz, Wyatt Cape Henry C 15.88 16.26 6
33 Alesana, Aaron Denbigh Bapt 16.68 16.63 7
34 Nunez, Allen Banner Chris 15.24 17.11 5
35 Ray, Brandon Denbigh Bapt 18.00 17.55 7
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Barry Norfolk Chri 24.03 24.70 1 8
2 Bussel, Luke Greenbrier C 24.86 25.19 1 6
3 Wynn, Quinton Greenbrier C 24.98 25.41 1 4
4 Johnson, Shamar Northampton 27.04 25.70 2 2
5 Bledsoe, Blake Norfolk Chri 24.74 25.71 1 1
6 Carroll, John Banner Chris 27.00 26.17 2
7 Porter, Adam Norfolk Chri 26.59 27.08 2
8 Mccormic, Bobby Greenbrier C 27.84 27.51 3
9 Bussel, Tyler Greenbrier C 27.50 28.17 2
10 harris, tyrease Northampton 27.74 28.25 2
11 Wright, Jordan Greenbrier C 30.25 28.70 3
12 Lu, Louie Cape Henry C 31.45 29.06 4
13 Wei, William Cape Henry C 28.84 29.19 3
14 Lee, Kevin Cape Henry C 29.85 29.25 3
15 Scott, Ben Cape Henry C 32.10 31.26 4
16 Sheng, Gary Cape Henry C 30.42 31.38 3
17 Mahone, Jordan Denbigh Bapt 32.24 31.89 4
18 Cholifi, Shane Cape Henry C 32.80 31.95 4
19 Cake, Gavin Cape Henry C 33.74 32.16 5
20 Rojas, Lorenzo Greenbrier C 32.53 32.50 4
21 Choe, Samuel Cape Henry C 33.12 33.14 5
22 Ashman, Nick Cape Henry C 33.93 34.47 5
23 Klimkiewicz, Wyatt Cape Henry C 34.24 37.45 5
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bussel, Luke Greenbrier C 52.67 53.62 1 8
2 Hayes, Tanner Banner Chris 58.00 54.58 1 6
3 Langston, Jaquan Northampton 57.54 57.01 1 4
4 Ward, Carter Cape Henry C 1:01.10 1:00.44 2 2
5 Miller, Jackson Greenbrier C 1:02.29 1:00.46 2 1
6 Stephens, Judah Denbigh Bapt 1:01.86 1:00.92 2
7 Wei, William Cape Henry C 1:06.73 1:03.59 3
8 Mahone, Jordan Denbigh Bapt 1:16.94 1:15.77 3
-- Shevnin, Alexander Banner Chris 59.00 DQ 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Serpe, Rex Cape Henry C 2:12.16 2:11.17 1 8
2 Hernandez, Eddie Denbigh Bapt 2:11.88 2:12.00 1 6
3 Buyrn, Dylan Greenbrier C 2:16.31 2:16.91 1 4
4 Duckworth, Jacob Norfolk Chri 2:14.11 2:16.95 1 2
5 Lobash, Jake Walsingham A 2:17.50 2:19.62 1 1
6 Shevnin, Alexander Banner Chris 2:30.24 2:19.63 2
7 Ricker, Ethan Walsingham A 2:27.15 2:22.21 1
8 Rose, Michael Landry Acade 2:20.00 2:24.43 1
9 Chege, Nigel Banner Chris 2:20.12 2:25.75 1
10 Wenger, Jonathan Banner Chris 2:23.38 2:29.03 1
11 Harmon, Clarence Northampton 2:29.03 2
12 Hinshaw, Grant Norfolk Chri 2:31.92 2:29.15 2
13 Alptekin, Berk Cape Henry C 2:28.32 2:30.69 1
14 Stephens, Judah Denbigh Bapt 2:23.68 2:37.04 1
15 Marshall, Daniel Denbigh Bapt 2:28.97 2:38.47 1
16 Boggus, Andrew Greenbrier C 2:39.52 2:38.58 2
17 Deng, Kangqiao Banner Chris 2:40.00 2:45.76 2
18 Old, Josh Cape Henry C 2:57.00 2:46.33 2
19 Falcone, Jake Walsingham A 3:09.80 2:49.43 2
20 Amet, Connor Cape Henry C 2:53.00 2:49.91 2
21 Mcintyre, Jonathan Norfolk Chri 2:36.22 2:51.77 2
22 Rimmer, Grant Norfolk Chri 2:40.34 3:05.01 2
23 Altamura, Aiden Cape Henry C 2:57.00 3:07.94 2
24 Shonka, Parker Walsingham A 3:08.16 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Serpe, Rex Cape Henry C 4:47.46 4:54.24 8
2 Hernandez, Eddie Denbigh Bapt 4:51.99 5:07.66 6
3 Lobash, Jake Walsingham A 5:01.35 5:17.34 4
4 Alptekin, Berk Cape Henry C 5:31.81 5:39.97 2
5 Bouchard, Brendan Walsingham A 5:46.00 1
6 Marshall, Daniel Denbigh Bapt 5:42.73 5:53.79
7 Vishton, Sebastian Walsingham A 5:58.13
8 Amet, Connor Cape Henry C 6:19.24 6:17.21
9 Daniel, Josh Banner Chris 6:06.90 6:22.15
10 Altamura, Aiden Cape Henry C 6:50.24 6:40.03
11 Old, Josh Cape Henry C 6:50.24 6:41.19
12 BuchanaN, Jake Greenbrier C 8:00.00 7:18.68
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Serpe, Rex Cape Henry C 10:29.69 11:01.82 8
2 Damuth, Nick Cape Henry C 11:45.24 11:25.16 6
3 Fetter, Louka Greenbrier C 12:06.25 11:27.42 4
4 Earl, Zach Cape Henry C 12:00.24 11:49.71 2
5 Miller, Taisho Cape Henry C 11:45.24 12:11.92 1
6 Flynn, Forest Northampton 13:39.50 14:23.65
7 Gibbs, Heath Greenbrier C 14:39.74 14:33.72
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Jarbob Northampton 18.25 23.77 8
2 Gilliam, Noah Greenbrier C 16.14 24.96 6
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robinson, Jarbob Northampton 43.76 48.59 1 8
2 Mccormic, Bobby Greenbrier C 52.72 49.34 2 6
3 Bussel, Tyler Greenbrier C 55.53 49.96 2 4
4 Rose, Michail Landry Acade 52.09 53.13 1 2
5 Gilliam, Noah Greenbrier C 54.94 1:00.32 2 1
6 Ruff, Nathan Northampton 48.25 1:00.83 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Norfolk Christian 'A' 45.94 46.91 8
1) Brown, Barry 2) Porter, Adam
3) Li, Daryl 4) Thorogood, Tyler
2 Norfolk Christian 'B' 49.44 6
1) Gilbert, Josiah 2) Davis, Joshua
3) Bledsoe, Blake 4) Manning, Logan
3 Northampton 'A' 49.74 51.98 4
4 Cape Henry Collegiate 'A' 1:05.67 1:00.63 2
1) Klimkiewicz, Wyatt 2) Choe, Samuel
3) Cholifi, Shane 4) Cake, Gavin
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Norfolk Christian 'A' 3:45.16 8
1) Li, Daryl 2) Gilbert, Josiah
3) Duckworth, Jacob 4) Bledsoe, Blake
2 Greenbrier Christian Academy 'A' 4:05.22 4:00.31 6
1) Wynn, Quinton 2) Bussel, Tyler
3) Miller, Jackson 4) Bussel, Luke
3 Northampton 'A' 3:53.00 4:12.83 4
4 Walsingham Academy 'A' 5:13.66 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cape Henry Collegiate 'A' 9:40.00 10:15.37 8
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bussel, Luke Greenbrier C 6-00.00 5-06.00 7
1 Buyrn, Dylan Greenbrier C 5-08.00 5-06.00 7
3 Benson, Nate Walsingham A 5-04.00 5-04.00 4
4 Rose, Michail Landry Acade 4-10.00 J5-04.00 2
5 Miller, Jackson Greenbrier C 5-00.00 5-00.00 1
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thorogood, Tyler Norfolk Chri 20-01.75 18-08.00 8
2 Porter, Adam Norfolk Chri 13-08.25 18-01.00 6
3 Brown, Barry Norfolk Chri 16-11.75 17-02.00 4
4 Bussel, Luke Greenbrier C 18-03.25 16-09.00 2
5 Robinson, Jarbob Northampton 19-07.50 15-10.00 1
6 Davis, Joshua Norfolk Chri 15-05.00 15-08.00
7 Mccormic, Bobby Greenbrier C 15-09.00 15-04.00
8 Ward, Carter Cape Henry C 17-07.00 15-03.00
9 Bussel, Tyler Greenbrier C 16-07.50 14-10.00
9 Wilson, Chris Greenbrier C 17-08.00 14-10.00
11 harris, tyrease Northampton 14-00.00
12 Pryor, Jacob Norfolk Chri 15-06.00 13-10.00
13 Cholifi, Shane Cape Henry C 11-00.00 12-09.00
14 Gilliam, Noah Greenbrier C 13-07.00 12-04.00
15 Choe, Samuel Cape Henry C 11-00.00 11-00.00
16 Klimkiewicz, Wyatt Cape Henry C 10-00.00 10-03.00
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rose, Michail Landry Acade 33-00.00 34-00.00 8
2 Harless, Sam Banner Chris 26-06.00 26-04.00 6
-- Cake, Gavin Cape Henry C 27-00.00 FOUL
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Hunter Greenbrier C 42-03.00 44-03.00 8
2 Trower, Demitrius Northampton 45-10.00 43-07.00 6
3 Kearns, Holden Walsingham A 43-00.00 41-11.00 4
4 Johnson, Jaquan Northampton 39-01.00 37-06.00 2
5 BuchanaN, Jake Greenbrier C 30-00.50 31-08.00 1
6 Mahone, Jordan Denbigh Bapt 29-02.00 31-00.00
7 Ward, Carter Cape Henry C 28-08.00 30-03.00
8 peart, gary Northampton 32-05.00 29-07.00
9 Marshall, Daniel Denbigh Bapt 26-06.00 29-05.00
10 Douglas, Chris Greenbrier C 29-11.00 28-03.00
11 Evans, Drew Greenbrier C 24-08.50 28-01.00
12 Alesana, Aaron Denbigh Bapt 24-03.00 27-08.00
13 Richards, Owen Cape Henry C 21-00.00 25-07.00
13 Gibbs, Heath Greenbrier C 23-10.50 25-07.00
15 Ray, Brandon Denbigh Bapt 20-00.00 22-10.00
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trower, Demitrius Northampton 133-02 132-03 8
2 Kearns, Holden Walsingham A 111-04 105-00 6
3 Davis, Hunter Greenbrier C 106-06 104-02 4
4 Marshall, Daniel Denbigh Bapt 71-02 88-05 2
5 Benson, Nate Walsingham A 80-00 76-09 1
6 BuchanaN, Jake Greenbrier C 78-08 75-01
7 Mahone, Jordan Denbigh Bapt 68-07 72-03
8 Evans, Drew Greenbrier C 66-06 71-06
9 Alesana, Aaron Denbigh Bapt 62-10 71-00
10 Ward, Carter Cape Henry C 76-00 70-05
11 Johnson, Jaquan Northampton 61-09 68-08
12 peart, gary Northampton 65-06 63-05
13 Douglas, Chris Greenbrier C 77-00 59-00
14 Gibbs, Heath Greenbrier C 63-03 54-08
15 Ray, Brandon Denbigh Bapt 60-00 49-03
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Cape Henry Collegiate 118 2) Walsingham Academy 101
3) Landry Academy 30 4) Greenbrier Christian Acad 22
5) Northampton 14 6) Banner Christian School 6
7) Denbigh Baptist 4
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Greenbrier Christian Acade 81 2) Norfolk Christian 65
3) Northampton 49 4) Cape Henry Collegiate 47
5) Walsingham Academy 23 6) Landry Academy 16
7) Denbigh Baptist 14 8) Banner Christian School 12