Louisa Mini-Invite Two 2018 Resu

Licensed to Louisa County High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2018 11:25 PM
                    Louisa Mini Invite Two 2018 - 4/25/2018                    
                              Louisa County High                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Dahja                 Louisa Count           12.65      13.02   4  10   
  2 Proctor, Sarah               Louisa Count           13.31      13.42   4   8   
  3 Karney, Sophie               Louisa Count           13.25      13.67   4   6   
  4 Downin, Cydney               Orange Count           13.57      13.82   4   4   
  5 Shelton, DaShay              Louisa Count           13.44      13.87   4   2   
  6 Kartey, Seilkem Seli         Monticello             13.67      13.98   3   1   
  7 Speed, Amoree                Albemarle              13.80      14.31   3 
  8 Mallory, Josie               Monticello             13.84      14.33   3 
  9 Frierson, Susan              Louisa Count           13.74      14.41   3 
 10 Christmas-Jackson, Zaria     Louisa Count           14.04      14.50   3 
 11 Ray, Savannah                Louisa Count           14.31      14.62   2 
 12 Reeves, Jada                 Orange Count           14.24      14.63   2 
 13 Kinlaw, Tianna               Monticello             13.94      14.68   3 
 14 Hauge, Siri                  Albemarle              15.08      14.73   1 
 15 Carter, Kaylexia             Albemarle              14.52      14.99   2 
 16 Shertal, St. Luce            Albemarle                         15.11   1 
 17 Thompson, Jakalah            Monticello             14.54      15.14   2 
 18 Ragland, Daysonna            Albemarle              14.79      15.34   2 
 19 Kenney, Cyla                 Charlottesvi           15.87      15.40   1 
 20 Doder, Ana                   Monticello             14.80      15.80   2 
 21 Bachelor, India              Louisa Count           15.94      15.96   1 
 22 Ray, Madison                 Louisa Count           15.84      16.31   1 
 -- Barbour, Lydia               Louisa Count           13.60        DNF   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Dahja                 Louisa Count           27.17      27.60   4  10   
  2 Proctor, Sarah               Louisa Count           28.44      28.53   4   8   
  3 Downin, Cydney               Orange Count           28.82      28.58   4   6   
  4 Karney, Sophie               Louisa Count           28.44      28.95   4   4   
  5 Shelton, DaShay              Louisa Count           28.28      29.75   4   2   
  6 Mallory, Josie               Monticello             29.04      29.96   3   1   
  7 Leliveld, Marieke            Monticello             31.24      30.23   2 
  8 Lewis, Gwen                  Orange Count           29.77      30.34   3 
  9 Persian, Gillian             Albemarle              30.64      30.52   2 
 10 Hall, Mckenzie               Albemarle              30.61      30.74   3 
 11 Kinlaw, Tianna               Monticello             28.91      30.78   4 
 12 Cousins, Destinee            Orange Count           30.33      31.08   3 
 13 Feggans, Denecia             Albemarle              30.33      31.16   3 
 14 Ragland, Daysonna            Albemarle              32.87      31.80   1 
 15 Shertal, St. Luce            Albemarle              32.83      31.90   2 
 16 Leech, Chrissy               Albemarle              33.12      32.00   1 
 17 Beasley, Alexis              Orange Count           32.93      32.67   1 
 18 Thompson, Jakalah            Monticello             31.58      33.35   2 
 19 Kenney, Cyla                 Charlottesvi           35.27      33.49   1 
 20 Siribandu, Leoni             Louisa Count           32.87      34.59   2 
 21 Toombs, Miranda              Louisa Count           33.45      37.49   1 
 22 Chavez, Lizzy                Louisa Count           33.44      37.76   1 
 23 Kartey, Seilkem Seli         Monticello             29.79      48.56   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Caitlyn            Louisa Count         1:03.59    1:03.42   2  10   
  2 Blank, Anna                  Albemarle            1:02.22    1:04.92   2   8   
  3 Roberson, Zhaire             Albemarle            1:05.96    1:05.18   2   6   
  4 Camacho, Malina              Albemarle            1:04.65    1:07.67   2   4   
  5 Keppel, Ellie                Regents Scho         1:08.36    1:08.79   1   2   
  6 Espinoza-Lopez, Jasmine      Louisa Count         1:10.26    1:09.09   1   1   
  7 Benton, Casandra             Louisa Count         1:08.74    1:09.52   1 
  8 Zummo, Rebekah               Orange Count         1:08.24    1:09.84   2 
  9 Ford, Kamiera                Louisa Count         1:08.33    1:10.04   2 
 10 Johnson, Zhynia              Monticello           1:02.69    1:10.16   2 
 11 Leliveld, Marieke            Monticello           1:09.30    1:11.76   1 
 12 Ingram, Cailyn               Orange Count         1:14.78    1:13.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Rachel                Albemarle            2:22.25    2:27.11   2  10   
  2 Heckman, Amanda              Albemarle            2:31.35    2:28.92   2   8   
  3 Wilson, Caroline             Monticello           2:33.34    2:34.99   2   6   
  4 Seay, Sarah                  Louisa Count         2:38.54    2:40.23   2   4   
  5 Madison, Sydney              Louisa Count         2:41.54    2:42.38   2   2   
  6 Campbell, Alayna             Louisa Count         2:42.34    2:42.95   2   1   
  7 Keppel, Ellie                Regents Scho         2:40.00    2:44.53   2 
  8 Aaron, Erica                 Louisa Count         2:44.27    2:44.93   2 
  9 Vizcaino, Maria              Monticello           2:43.79    2:46.00   2 
 10 Wilson, Breeana              Louisa Count         2:53.75    2:54.28   1 
 11 Morrison, Eliza              Charlottesvi         2:55.28    2:55.18   1 
 12 Steigler, Gracie             Orange Count         2:49.04    3:02.58   2 
 13 Eckert, Abby                 Orange Count         2:55.10    3:04.76   1 
 14 Peper, Hayden                Monticello           2:59.85    3:05.92   1 
 15 Fortune, Rachel              Monticello                      3:15.33   1 
 16 Cleal, Rachel                Louisa Count         3:17.07    3:16.18   1 
 17 Wojcik, Sarah                Monticello           3:16.90    3:17.52   1 
 18 Effinger, Bailey             Orange Count         3:00.96    3:23.43   1 
 19 Cousins, Destinee            Orange Count         3:18.27    3:25.49   1 
 20 Conto, Arica                 Orange Count         3:27.87    3:26.23   1 
 21 Ghotra, Shagun               Monticello           3:20.41    3:28.91   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zarzyski, Madelyne           Albemarle            5:21.79    5:19.78   10   
  2 Li, Natalie                  Albemarle            5:21.08    5:23.78    8   
  3 Zarzyski, Elynore            Albemarle            5:35.27    5:27.85    6   
  4 Seay, Sarah                  Louisa Count         5:35.39    5:28.40    4   
  5 DeBoer, Arianna              Albemarle            5:41.79    5:32.39    2   
  6 Lloyd, Kenzie                Albemarle            5:27.21    5:36.66    1   
  7 Wilson, Caroline             Monticello           5:44.23    5:41.92  
  8 Campbell, Alayna             Louisa Count         5:38.03    5:48.54  
  9 Shifflett, Beth              Albemarle            5:50.71    5:51.88  
 10 Vizcaino, Maria              Monticello           5:59.51    5:59.27  
 11 Madison, Sydney              Louisa Count         5:54.46    6:04.06  
 12 Wilson, Breeana              Louisa Count         6:15.31    6:39.03  
 13 Carter, Madeline             Charlottesvi         6:31.73    6:48.27  
 14 Cleal, Rachel                Louisa Count         6:57.10    6:59.73  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caicedo, Cierra              Louisa Count        12:21.65   12:23.45   10   
  2 Wilson, Katelyn              Louisa Count        13:26.32   13:01.82    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Hannah            Orange Count           15.56      16.53   2  10   
  2 Jackowicz, Noel              Louisa Count           16.76      17.58   2   8   
  3 Hurley, Olivia               Louisa Count           18.06      17.93   2   6   
  4 Cherry, Sydney               Louisa Count           18.03      18.00   2   4   
  5 Glaze, Jasmyn                Orange Count           18.37      18.46   2   2   
  6 Graham, Emma                 Albemarle              18.50      18.86   2   1   
  7 Jaredic, Sarah               Albemarle              19.35      19.46   1 
  8 Clark, DeSante               Orange Count           19.49      19.63   1 
  9 Lewis, Gwen                  Orange Count           19.55      19.84   1 
 10 Ingram, Cailyn               Orange Count           21.77      21.81   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackowicz, Noel              Louisa Count           47.26      48.58   2  10   
  2 Cherry, Sydney               Louisa Count           50.18      51.22   2   8   
  3 Snodgrass, Hannah            Orange Count           52.74      53.74   2   6   
  4 Hurley, Olivia               Louisa Count           55.41      53.86   1   4   
  5 Payne, Komonie               Louisa Count           56.34      54.91   1   2   
  6 Graham, Emma                 Albemarle              54.50      56.68   2   1   
  7 Clark, DeSante               Orange Count           54.10      56.76   2 
  8 Harris, Daija                Orange Count         1:00.05      57.01   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louisa County High School  'A'                      50.82      52.08   10   
     1) Karney, Sophie                  2) Shelton, DaShay                
     3) Ragland, Neisha                 4) Price, Dahja                   
  2 Monticello  'A'                                     53.59      54.53    8   
     1) Johnson, Zhynia                 2) Kinlaw, Dasha                  
     3) Kinlaw, Tianna                  4) Mallory, Josie                 
  3 Orange County  'A'                                  54.74      54.70    6   
  4 Albemarle  'A'                                      58.37      56.18    4   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albemarle  'A'                                    4:27.74    4:20.29   10   
  2 Louisa County High School  'A'                    4:21.23    4:20.89    8   
     1) Matthews, Caitlyn               2) Frierson, Susan                
     3) Ford, Kamiera                   4) Jackowicz, Noel                
 -- Albemarle  'B'                                    4:27.74   X4:33.34  
 -- Louisa County High School  'B'                    4:39.24   X4:44.15  
     1) Benton, Casandra                2) Ray, Savannah                  
     3) Espinoza-Lopez, Jasmine         4) Aaron, Erica                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louisa County High School  'A'                   10:12.88   10:42.04   10   
     1) Caicedo, Cierra                 2) Matthews, Caitlyn              
     3) Aaron, Erica                    4) Wilson, Katelyn                
  2 Orange County  'A'                                          13:07.09    8   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blank, Anna                  Albemarle            4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Reeves, Vanessa              Orange Count         4-08.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Graham, Emma                 Albemarle            5-00.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Marcum, Savannah             Louisa Count         4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
  5 Price, Dahja                 Louisa Count         4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  5 Reeves, Jada                 Orange Count         4-09.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Winn, Ahteara                Louisa Count         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Johnson, Zhynia              Monticello           5-00.00    4-06.00  
  9 Kinlaw, Tianna               Monticello           4-10.00    4-04.00  
 10 Neely, Terrianna             Louisa Count         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Kinlaw, Dasha                Monticello           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 12 Thompson, Jakalah            Monticello           4-00.00    4-02.00  
 13 Kartey, Seilkem Seli         Monticello                      4-00.00  
 -- Robinson, Jahnae             Charlottesvi         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fritz, Chloe                 Louisa Count         9-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Grove, Abby                  Louisa Count         8-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Riely                 Louisa Count         7-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  3 Hurley, Olivia               Louisa Count         7-06.00    6-06.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Dahja                 Louisa Count        17-01.00   17-02.00   10   
  2 Brooks, Diymond              Louisa Count        16-00.00   15-09.50    8   
  3 Clark, DeSante               Orange Count        14-10.00   15-09.00    6   
  4 Proctor, Sarah               Louisa Count        15-06.50   15-08.00    4   
  5 Snodgrass, Hannah            Orange Count        15-07.50   15-06.00    2   
  6 Christmas-Jackson, Zaria     Louisa Count        15-04.50   15-03.00    1   
  7 Kinlaw, Tianna               Monticello          15-01.00   14-06.00  
  8 Downin, Cydney               Orange Count        14-11.50   14-04.50  
  9 Frierson, Susan              Louisa Count        14-10.00   13-07.50  
 10 Ray, Savannah                Louisa Count        13-05.00   12-09.50  
 11 Shelton, DaShay              Louisa Count        14-03.00   12-09.00  
 12 Speed, Amoree                Albemarle                      12-08.50  
 13 Barbour, Lydia               Louisa Count        14-06.50   12-08.00  
 14 Carter, Kaylexia             Albemarle           13-03.50   12-07.50  
 15 Doder, Ana                   Monticello          13-01.00   11-00.00  
 16 Leech, Chrissy               Albemarle           11-02.50   10-08.00  
 17 Bachelor, India              Louisa Count        12-01.50   10-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blank, Anna                  Albemarle           34-06.00   33-07.00   10   
  2 Frierson, Susan              Louisa Count        33-05.00   32-07.00    8   
  3 Christmas-Jackson, Zaria     Louisa Count        33-07.00   32-05.00    6   
  4 Downin, Cydney               Orange Count        32-07.00   32-04.50    4   
  5 Brooks, Diymond              Louisa Count        31-09.25   30-06.00    2   
  6 Ray, Savannah                Louisa Count        29-10.00   29-05.50    1   
  7 Marcum, Savannah             Louisa Count        27-00.00   26-09.50  
  8 Aaron, Erica                 Louisa Count        29-09.50   26-06.00  
  9 Ray, Madison                 Louisa Count        26-09.00   26-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Jasmine            Orange Count        37-08.00   34-07.00   10   
  2 Neely, Terrianna             Louisa Count        33-02.50   31-06.00    8   
  3 Butler, Makayla              Monticello          29-02.50   29-03.00    6   
  4 Cobbs, Aliyah                Charlottesvi        28-06.00   28-02.00    4   
  5 Bullard, Shana               Charlottesvi        26-10.00   27-00.00    2   
  6 Grubbs, Olivia               Louisa Count        28-08.00   26-06.00    1   
  7 Woodfolk, Alicia             Louisa Count        28-01.00   26-03.00  
  8 Beauford, Nadija             Monticello          26-00.00   25-03.00  
  9 Marcum, Savannah             Louisa Count        27-11.00   25-02.00  
 10 Price, Alexis                Louisa Count        25-04.00   23-07.00  
 11 Morales- Vertiz, Gissell     Monticello          24-04.00   23-00.00  
 12 Baber, Emily                 Albemarle           22-00.00   22-04.00  
 13 Kinlaw, Dasha                Monticello                     22-00.00  
 14 Thompson, Taaliyah           Louisa Count        23-02.50   21-07.00  
 15 Bowles, Ashley               Orange Count        21-00.00   20-00.00  
 16 Beasley, Alexis              Orange Count        18-05.00   19-02.00  
 17 Collier, Alayna              Albemarle           17-03.00   16-09.00  
 18 Akinola, Fey                 Albemarle           17-08.00   16-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biggs, Bri                   Louisa Count           91-11      90-05   10   
  2 Neely, Terrianna             Louisa Count          104-09      89-11    8   
  3 Tompkins, Jasmine            Orange Count           86-10      87-09    6   
  4 Grubbs, Olivia               Louisa Count           82-00      84-05    4   
  5 Beauford, Nadija             Monticello          64-00.50      71-10    2   
  6 Cobbs, Aliyah                Charlottesvi           70-11      70-06    1   
  7 Baber, Emily                 Albemarle              58-01      64-01  
  8 Butler, Makayla              Monticello             76-11      63-00  
  9 Bullard, Shana               Charlottesvi           55-11      60-10  
 10 Collier, Alayna              Albemarle              49-03      59-08  
 11 Zummo, Rebekah               Orange Count           59-02      57-09  
 12 Morales- Vertiz, Gissell     Monticello             61-08      56-00  
 13 Bowles, Ashley               Orange Count           49-10      49-00  
 14 Akinola, Fey                 Albemarle              51-10      45-07  
 15 Beasley, Alexis              Orange Count                      41-10  
 16 Cousins, Destinee            Orange Count           34-03      40-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Temple, Mitchell             Charlottesvi           11.30      11.63   5  10   
  2 Von Storch, Joe              Charlottesvi           11.02      11.67   5   8   
  3 Jones, Marquan               Albemarle              11.28      11.68   5   6   
  4 Presley, Jordan              Orange Count           11.53      11.83   5   4   
  5 Haywood, Tyler               Louisa Count           11.81      11.97   4   2   
  6 Morgan, Robert               Louisa Count           11.89      11.99   4   1   
  7 Gross, Diandre               Louisa Count           11.92      12.07   4 
  8 Smith, Bryan                 Orange Count           11.70      12.08   5 
  9 Tate, Lewis                  Charlottesvi                      12.20   1 
 10 Morris, Darius               Monticello             11.94      12.24   4 
 11 Trent, William               Monticello             12.55      12.27   3 
 12 Cooksley, Gage               Louisa Count           11.93      12.39   4 
 13 Bell, Malik                  Louisa Count           12.53      12.39   3 
 14 Carter, Tyree                Charlottesvi           11.70      12.43   5 
 15 Washington, Alex             Louisa Count           12.76      12.47   3 
 16 Anderson, Kris               Albemarle              12.44      12.50   4 
 17 Shelton, Tyrek               Louisa Count           12.13      12.72   4 
 18 Morris, Trevor               Monticello             12.55      12.72   3 
 19 Marshall, Zane               Albemarle              12.32      12.77   4 
 20 Berry, Donovan               Albemarle              12.63      12.87   3 
 21 Gaines, Chris                Louisa Count           12.99      12.89   3 
 22 Jones, Ilijah                Monticello                        13.00   1 
 23 Fields, Malachi              Monticello                        13.15   1 
 24 Mundy, Gabe                  Monticello             13.07      13.27   2 
 25 Frazier, Anthony             Monticello             13.10      13.29   2 
 26 Scott, Nathan                Regents Scho           13.33      13.52   2 
 27 Bowling, Sam                 Charlottesvi           13.90      14.69   2 
 28 Bolton, Ian                  Charlottesvi           15.25      15.33   1 
 29 Tiwari, Simeon               Regents Scho           13.10      15.36   2 
 30 Vasquez, Moiz                Orange Count           16.75      16.85   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Presley, Jordan              Orange Count           23.75      24.04   5  10   
  2 Haworth, Mathieson           Charlottesvi           24.74      24.05   5   8   
  3 Trent, William               Monticello             25.80      24.72   4   6   
  4 Temple, Mitchell             Charlottesvi           24.54      24.82   5   4   
  5 Perkins, Trevon              Louisa Count           25.00      25.21   4   2   
  6 Haywood, Tyler               Louisa Count           25.04      25.22   4   1   
  7 Cooksley, Gage               Louisa Count           24.83      25.27   4 
  8 Morris, Darius               Monticello             25.14      25.32   4 
  9 Estes, Phillip               Monticello             25.85      25.59   3 
 10 Martin, Edward               Albemarle                         25.94   1 
 11 Washington, Alex             Louisa Count           26.14      26.34   3 
 12 Schneider, Seth              Louisa Count           25.85      26.42   3 
 13 Walker, Damond               Louisa Count           26.24      26.47   3 
 14 Frazier, Anthony             Monticello             26.59      26.59   2 
 15 Jones, Ilijah                Monticello                        26.59   1 
 16 Cook, Tanner                 Orange Count           25.90      26.89   3 
 17 Tiorov, Omar                 Albemarle              26.51      27.07   2 
 18 Bowlding, Jake               Charlottesvi           27.33      27.29   2 
 19 Schmidt, Johathan            Albemarle              27.74      27.36   2 
 20 Tiwari, Simeon               Regents Scho           28.43      28.06   1 
 21 Dayton, Kade                 Orange Count           27.78      28.13   2 
 22 Scott, Nathan                Regents Scho           27.81      28.28   2 
 23 Shelton, Tyrek               Louisa Count           26.04      28.32   3 
 24 Smith, Bryan                 Orange Count           23.84      28.81   5 
 25 Gross, Diandre               Louisa Count           25.99      30.41   3 
 26 Bolton, Ian                  Charlottesvi           31.42      31.63   1 
 27 Vasquez, Moiz                Orange Count           34.73      34.05   1 
 28 Hogsed, Logan                Orange Count           27.84      34.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haworth, Mathieson           Charlottesvi           52.18      52.34   4  10   
  2 Tamblre, Samuel              Albemarle              52.75      52.66   4   8   
  3 Hackett, Chayden             Albemarle              52.72      54.05   4   6   
  4 Trent, William               Monticello             53.32      55.03   4   4   
  5 Tate, Lewis                  Charlottesvi           55.44      55.64   3   2   
  6 Dunnivan, Austen             Louisa Count           56.91      55.85   3   1   
  7 Barber, John                 Albemarle              53.78      56.47   4 
  8 Lewis, Jeremiah              Orange Count           57.58      56.55   3 
  9 Ayres, Jerrick               Monticello             53.67      56.73   4 
 10 Perkins, Trevon              Louisa Count           56.99      57.00   3 
 11 Faulkner, Jarious            Orange Count           54.55      57.05   4 
 12 Estes, Phillip               Monticello             56.55      57.14   3 
 13 Chapman, Tre'                Monticello             56.94      57.50   3 
 14 Cook, Tanner                 Orange Count           57.58      58.01   3 
 15 Martin, Edward               Albemarle              57.89      58.12   3 
 16 Walker, Damond               Louisa Count           58.42      58.31   2 
 17 Madison, Jeremiah            Louisa Count         1:00.23    1:00.72   2 
 18 Woodfolk, Khalil             Louisa Count           59.20    1:00.92   2 
 19 Harrell, Kobey               Louisa Count         1:00.73    1:02.08   2 
 20 Scott, Nathan                Regents Scho         1:06.59    1:03.92   1 
 21 Bowling, Sam                 Charlottesvi         1:04.29    1:05.49   2 
 22 Bolton, Ian                  Charlottesvi                    1:11.67   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Varney, Bowen                Louisa Count         2:03.53    2:05.66   2  10   
  2 Browman, Miles               Albemarle            2:09.76    2:10.85   2   8   
  3 Whitlow, Austin              Albemarle            2:05.28    2:11.47   2   6   
  4 Keith, Eli                   Monticello           2:10.11    2:13.52   2   4   
  5 Ray, Hunter                  Monticello           2:14.18    2:14.24   2   2   
  6 Bhattal, Carryk              Louisa Count         2:10.23    2:17.31   2   1   
  7 Hoover, Will                 Regents Scho         2:20.80    2:18.12   2 
  8 Soriano, Kyler               Louisa Count         2:14.56    2:19.16   2 
  9 Wood, Branden                Louisa Count                    2:21.88   1 
 10 Chavez, Joel                 Louisa Count         2:22.16    2:22.34   1 
 11 McKee, Reece                 Charlottesvi         2:23.32    2:22.63   1 
 12 Abbott, Christian            Regents Scho         2:26.06    2:23.88   1 
 13 Mundy, Gabe                  Monticello                      2:27.42   1 
 14 Hitt, Trevor                 Orange Count         2:17.05    2:28.38   2 
 15 Ferki, Eliot                 Charlottesvi         2:19.70    2:30.55   2 
 16 Legallo-Malone, Ian          Monticello           2:33.50    2:35.12   1 
 17 Harrell, Jordan              Louisa Count         2:31.67    2:36.49   1 
 18 Jenkins, Logan               Louisa Count         2:36.44    2:36.76   1 
 19 Mach, Robert                 Louisa Count         2:38.42    2:41.80   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, John               Albemarle            4:36.05    4:38.94   2  10   
  2 Naseh, Harris                Albemarle            4:37.74    4:39.05   2   8   
  3 Varney, Bowen                Louisa Count         4:36.44    4:45.34   2   6   
  4 O'Loughlin, Tighe            Albemarle            4:45.54    4:47.31   2   4   
  5 Giacalone, Dylan             Albemarle            5:00.20    4:53.67   2   2   
  6 Pettyjohn, Ethan             Orange Count         4:56.18    4:54.00   2   1   
  7 Notari, Kaleb                Albemarle            4:58.10    4:57.06   2 
  8 Wood, Branden                Louisa Count         4:53.82    4:57.72   2 
  9 McGuiggan, Connor            Albemarle            5:00.60    4:57.87   2 
 10 McKee, Reece                 Charlottesvi         5:01.75    4:58.44   2 
 11 Lee, Bobby                   Orange Count         4:57.56    4:58.81   2 
 12 Hoover, Will                 Regents Scho         5:14.12    5:06.18   1 
 13 Davis, Zack                  Albemarle            4:58.00    5:06.25   2 
 14 Abbott, Christian            Regents Scho         5:16.49    5:10.89   1 
 15 Wojcik, Zach                 Monticello           5:03.64    5:12.59   2 
 16 Klapak, Matt                 Louisa Count         5:12.48    5:14.34   1 
 17 Vizcaino, Esteban            Monticello           5:07.20    5:14.96   1 
 18 Hitt, Trevor                 Orange Count         5:07.24    5:19.51   1 
 19 Ferrer, Bradley              Monticello           5:30.54    5:23.07   1 
 20 Robinson, Everett            Louisa Count         5:20.92    5:23.65   1 
 21 McCampbell, Jaime            Monticello           5:25.97    5:25.70   1 
 22 Shipe, Zachary               Orange Count         5:18.09    5:28.45   1 
 23 Ferki, Eliot                 Charlottesvi         5:05.49    5:35.24   1 
 24 Browning, Latham             Orange Count         5:56.69    5:38.18   1 
 25 Jenkins, Logan               Louisa Count         5:45.24    5:45.99   1 
 26 Lange, Charlie               Monticello           5:55.46    5:50.59   1 
 27 Mach, Robert                 Louisa Count         5:50.24    6:12.35   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huston, Cutter               Albemarle            9:56.00    9:54.06   10   
  2 Gardella, Nicholas           Albemarle           10:15.99   10:16.50    8   
  3 Mackenzie, Will              Albemarle           10:09.53   10:16.65    6   
  4 Pettyjohn, Ethan             Orange Count        10:20.84   10:17.02    4   
  5 Krehmeyer, Will              Monticello          11:05.29   10:43.35    2   
  6 Liles, Nicholas              Louisa Count        10:51.19   10:48.25    1   
  7 Robinson, Everett            Louisa Count        11:12.35   11:16.95  
  8 Robinson, Garrett            Louisa Count        11:53.55   11:42.84  
  9 Browning, Latham             Orange Count        11:59.31   12:21.86  
 10 Nelson, Ethan                Louisa Count        12:25.35   12:29.89  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodson, Jacob               Louisa Count           15.92      16.90   2  10   
  2 Clark, Erick                 Louisa Count           17.05      17.42   2   8   
  3 Stephens-Harris, Brett       Albemarle              18.06      17.82   2   6   
  4 Cooley, Antoine              Louisa Count           18.69      18.99   1   4   
  5 Soucy, Alex                  Albemarle              19.19      19.11   1   2   
  6 Askew, Chris                 Louisa Count           19.29      19.84   1   1   
  7 Kim, Nathaniel               Charlottesvi           21.07      21.19   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodson, Jacob               Louisa Count           41.39      42.55   2  10   
  2 Stephens-Harris, Brett       Albemarle              47.48      46.46   1   8   
  3 Soucy, Alex                  Albemarle              45.26      46.90   2   6   
  4 Askew, Chris                 Louisa Count           48.46      47.29   1   4   
  5 Clark, Erick                 Louisa Count           45.94      48.04   2   2   
  6 Cooley, Antoine              Louisa Count           47.17      49.93   1   1   
  7 Kim, Nathaniel               Charlottesvi           47.59      52.60   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlottesville  'A'                                45.46      45.33   10   
  2 Orange County  'A'                                  44.83      45.95    8   
  3 Louisa County High School  'A'                      45.57      46.11    6   
     1) Haywood, Tyler                  2) Gross, Diandre                 
     3) Morgan, Robert                  4) Bell, Malik                    
  4 Monticello  'A'                                     46.72      47.30    4   
     1) Ayres, Jerrick                  2) Morris, Trevor                 
     3) Chapman, Tre'                   4) Fields, Malachi                
  5 Albemarle  'A'                                      46.56      47.38    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albemarle  'A'                                    3:35.41    3:35.92   2  10   
  2 Louisa County High School  'A'                    3:44.82    3:39.43   2   8   
     1) Varney, Bowen                   2) Dunnivan, Austen               
     3) Carter, Mark                    4) Woodson, Jacob                 
  3 Monticello  'A'                                   3:54.00    4:05.17   2   6   
     1) Ferrer, Bradley                 2) Keith, Eli                     
     3) Ray, Hunter                     4) Vizcaino, Esteban              
 -- Albemarle  'B'                                    3:35.41   X3:50.03   1 
 -- Louisa County High School  'B'                    3:52.24   X3:57.04   1 
     1) Cooksley, Gage                  2) Askew, Chris                   
     3) Chavez, Joel                    4) Clark, Erick                   
 -- Louisa County High School  'E'                    4:00.96   X4:03.18   1 
     1) Bhattal, Carryk                 2) Klapak, Matt                   
     3) Soriano, Kyler                  4) Wood, Branden                  
 -- Louisa County High School  'D'                    4:00.95   X4:05.33   1 
     1) Madison, Jeremiah               2) Harrell, Kobey                 
     3) Harrell, Jordan                 4) Woodfolk, Khalil               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louisa County High School  'A'                    9:05.45    9:40.79   10   
     1) Bhattal, Carryk                 2) Klapak, Matt                   
     3) Soriano, Kyler                  4) Liles, Nicholas                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haywood, Issac               Louisa Count         6-01.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Carter, Mark                 Louisa Count         6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Rombach, Jake                Albemarle            5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Askew, Chris                 Louisa Count         5-08.00    5-04.00    2.33
  4 Hope, Antoine                Louisa Count         5-04.00    5-04.00    2.33
  4 Fields, Malachi              Monticello           5-06.00    5-04.00    2.33
  7 Trent, William               Monticello           5-04.00    5-02.00  
  8 Bowlding, Jake               Charlottesvi         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  8 Schneider, Seth              Louisa Count         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  8 Cook, Tanner                 Orange Count         4-10.00    5-00.00  
  8 Neely, Terry                 Louisa Count         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodson, Jacob               Louisa Count        12-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Arvidson, Bowdie             Albemarle           10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Morgan, Robert               Louisa Count         8-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Leake, Dyllon                Louisa Count         8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Von Storch, Joe              Charlottesvi        20-08.75   20-07.50   10   
  2 Temple, Mitchell             Charlottesvi        20-06.50   20-00.00    8   
  3 Carter, Tyree                Charlottesvi        19-11.50   19-06.00    6   
  4 Presley, Jordan              Orange Count        20-04.00   18-10.00    4   
  5 Haywood, Tyler               Louisa Count        19-07.75   18-07.50    2   
  6 Clark, Erick                 Louisa Count        18-06.75   17-11.50    1   
  7 Morgan, Robert               Louisa Count        18-07.00   17-11.00  
  8 Chapman, Tre'                Monticello                     17-07.50  
  9 Anderson, Kris               Albemarle           17-10.00   17-02.00  
  9 Bowlding, Jake               Charlottesvi        17-10.00   17-02.00  
 11 Smith, Bryan                 Orange Count        18-04.00   17-01.50  
 12 Rhoden, Zach                 Louisa Count        17-05.00   17-00.00  
 13 Schneider, Seth              Louisa Count        17-11.75   16-10.00  
 14 Mundy, Gabe                  Monticello                     16-00.00  
 15 Neely, Terry                 Louisa Count        15-09.50   15-10.75  
 16 Gaines, Chris                Louisa Count        17-08.00   15-10.50  
 17 Frazier, Anthony             Monticello          15-07.25   15-07.00  
 18 Harrop-Williams, Darian      Albemarle           16-07.00   15-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haywood, Tyler               Louisa Count        41-06.50   40-09.00   10   
  2 Chapman, Tre'                Monticello          40-01.50   39-07.50    8   
  3 Gaines, Chris                Louisa Count        39-00.00   37-10.00    6   
  4 Fields, Malachi              Monticello          39-02.50   37-08.00    4   
  5 Jones, Robert                Albemarle           36-09.00   37-05.50    2   
  6 Morris, Darius               Monticello          37-10.00   36-10.00    1   
  7 Hunt, Devin                  Albemarle           36-07.00   36-06.50  
  8 Tate, Lewis                  Charlottesvi        36-07.00   36-04.00  
  9 Morris, Trevor               Monticello          36-01.00   35-10.00  
 10 Clark, Erick                 Louisa Count        36-00.00   34-04.00  
 11 Trent, William               Monticello          32-04.50   33-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobb, Sean                   Louisa Count        46-07.00   48-02.00   10   
  2 Washington, Alex             Louisa Count        38-11.00   40-00.00    8   
  3 Yancey, Logan                Louisa Count        40-01.00   38-10.00    6   
  4 Turner, Kumiko               Monticello          37-00.00   38-09.00    4   
  5 Simpson, James               Louisa Count        31-03.00   38-08.00    2   
  6 Taylor, Eric                 Albemarle           34-02.00   37-01.00    1   
  7 Bell, Malik                  Louisa Count        37-03.00   36-07.00  
  8 Reid, Bryce                  Albemarle           35-01.00   35-02.00  
  9 Rhoden, Zach                 Louisa Count        33-00.00   34-10.00  
 10 Hollins, Griffin             Louisa Count        35-11.00   34-08.00  
 11 Lewis, Jeremiah              Orange Count        33-02.00   34-01.00  
 12 Lohnez, Garrett              Albemarle           35-05.00   32-09.00  
 13 Barnes, Rowan                Charlottesvi        33-11.00   32-05.00  
 14 Piencner-Roney, Alex         Monticello          32-06.00   31-08.00  
 15 Thomas, Adam                 Louisa Count        33-04.00   31-06.00  
 16 Addison, Shawn               Orange Count        27-07.00   28-02.00  
 17 Hedgeman, Devonte            Louisa Count        25-07.00   26-09.00  
 18 Hogsed, Logan                Orange Count        24-08.00   25-09.00  
 19 Napier, James                Orange Count        25-05.00   23-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yancey, Logan                Louisa Count          116-09     127-02   10   
  2 Hollins, Griffin             Louisa Count          115-11     121-01    8   
  3 Rhoden, Zach                 Louisa Count          104-05     120-08    6   
  4 Bell, Malik                  Louisa Count          100-04     114-02    4   
  5 Reid, Cameron                Albemarle             107-01     108-08    2   
  6 Turner, Kumiko               Monticello            103-10     103-00    1   
  7 Washington, Alex             Louisa Count          105-02     100-02  
  8 Taylor, Daquandre            Albemarle              94-11      98-05  
  9 Aaron, David                 Louisa Count           92-01      94-00  
 10 Lewis, Jeremiah              Orange Count           81-05      90-09  
 11 Piencner-Roney, Alex         Monticello             85-11      90-02  
 12 Barnes, Rowan                Charlottesvi           91-04      89-06  
 13 Simpson, James               Louisa Count           89-07      80-09  
 14 Addison, Shawn               Orange Count           87-08      72-00  
 15 Wright, Zavier               Orange Count           67-03      69-09  
 16 Hogsed, Logan                Orange Count           55-09      63-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisa County High School  264.50     2) Albemarle                 105   
    3) Orange County               79.50     4) Monticello                 24   
    5) Charlottesville              7        6) Regents School of Charlot   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisa County High School  204.66     2) Albemarle                 135   
    3) Charlottesville             76        4) Monticello                 48.33
    5) Orange County               31