Page 1
RESULTS - MEN 40-44
Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports
Place Bib# Name Gen Age City St Time Pace Div/Tot Div
===== ===== ======================= === === ========= == ========== ===== ======== =======
1 3662 James Paul M 42 Richmond VA 0:20:10.10 6:31 1/36 M40-44
2 3672 Brandon Harrell M 43 Richmond VA 0:21:27.60 6:56 2/36 M40-44
3 3679 Frederick Greene M 44 Quicksbur VA 0:21:32.80 6:58 3/36 M40-44
4 3685 Stephen Hayes M 42 0:21:39.00 7:00 4/36 M40-44
5 3684 Bobby Hicky M 42 Richmond VA 0:22:18.00 7:12 5/36 M40-44
6 3653 Leigh Smith M 42 Richmond VA 0:22:49.70 7:22 6/36 M40-44
7 3631 Jim Hicks M 40 Richmond VA 0:23:06.40 7:28 7/36 M40-44
8 3648 Scott Walker M 41 Richmond VA 0:23:47.60 7:41 8/36 M40-44
9 3659 Robert Tully M 42 Midlothia VA 0:24:13.80 7:49 9/36 M40-44
10 3682 Jeff Brown M 40 Richmond VA 0:24:39.70 7:58 10/36 M40-44
11 3635 Paul Aitken M 40 Richmond VA 0:25:32.90 8:15 11/36 M40-44
12 3642 Rick Lowery M 41 Manakin-S VA 0:25:40.80 8:18 12/36 M40-44
13 3663 Ken Furman M 42 Richmond VA 0:25:50.30 8:21 13/36 M40-44
14 3645 Dale Brusoski M 41 Glen Alle VA 0:25:56.70 8:23 14/36 M40-44
15 3651 Kevin Carpenter M 42 Midlothia VA 0:26:09.30 8:27 15/36 M40-44
16 3633 Jonathan Harpman M 40 Manakin-S VA 0:26:26.50 8:32 16/36 M40-44
17 3655 Gregory Layton M 42 Richmond VA 0:27:00.20 8:43 17/36 M40-44
18 3641 Denny King M 40 Mckenney VA 0:27:12.10 8:47 18/36 M40-44
19 3647 Daniel Porzio M 41 Richmond VA 0:27:49.10 8:59 19/36 M40-44
20 3669 James Fort M 43 Midlothia VA 0:28:00.20 9:02 20/36 M40-44
21 3661 Joseph Iannucci M 42 Mechanics VA 0:28:13.10 9:07 21/36 M40-44
22 3652 Chip Carroll M 42 Richmond VA 0:28:24.10 9:10 22/36 M40-44
23 3644 Mike Crimmins M 41 Richmond VA 0:28:28.60 9:12 23/36 M40-44
24 3646 Brian Kendall M 41 Midlothia VA 0:28:39.60 9:15 24/36 M40-44
25 3636 Richard Moss M 40 New Kent VA 0:28:48.70 9:18 25/36 M40-44
26 3683 Doug Ehlers M 40 Richmond VA 0:29:07.00 9:24 26/36 M40-44
27 3639 Carl Block M 40 Midlothia VA 0:30:13.20 9:45 27/36 M40-44
28 3670 Ken Jurman M 43 Rockville VA 0:30:19.20 9:47 28/36 M40-44
29 3650 Robert Arnold M 42 Mechanics VA 0:30:42.20 9:55 29/36 M40-44
30 3656 Gary Gray M 42 Mechanics VA 0:30:49.20 9:57 30/36 M40-44
31 3671 Glenn Muse M 43 Mechanics VA 0:30:50.80 9:58 31/36 M40-44
32 3681 Ed Evans M 44 Richmond VA 0:30:54.60 9:59 32/36 M40-44
33 3664 Thomas Larose M 42 Chester VA 0:32:16.70 10:25 33/36 M40-44
34 3640 John Davis M 40 Bealeton VA 0:34:02.40 10:59 34/36 M40-44
35 3714 Scott Stephens M 40 Richmond VA 0:34:55.90 11:17 35/36 M40-44
36 3637 Danny Baldecchi M 40 Richmond VA 0:35:45.80 11:33 36/36 M40-44
Page 1
RESULTS - WOMEN 40-44
Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports
Place Bib# Name Gen Age City St Time Pace Div/Tot Div
===== ===== ======================= === === ========= == ========== ===== ======== =======
1 3749 Nina Stamer F 43 Staunton VA 0:23:02.10 7:26 1/36 F40-44
2 3743 Francine Lebel F 43 Richmond VA 0:25:55.40 8:22 2/36 F40-44
3 3737 Janine Thomas F 42 Richmond VA 0:26:26.90 8:32 3/36 F40-44
4 3739 Angie Barlow F 42 Midlothia VA 0:27:35.70 8:55 4/36 F40-44
5 3764 Lisa Watlington F 44 Rchmond VA 0:27:52.30 9:00 5/36 F40-44
6 3716 Kathy Muse F 40 Mechanics VA 0:28:38.60 9:15 6/36 F40-44
7 3722 Elizabeth Mcgurl F 41 Midlothia VA 0:28:41.00 9:16 7/36 F40-44
8 3751 Elizabeth Scholder F 44 Front Roy VA 0:28:49.00 9:18 8/36 F40-44
9 3721 Kara Chaconas F 41 Midlothia VA 0:29:14.40 9:26 9/36 F40-44
10 3733 Sarah Barker F 42 Richmond VA 0:29:14.60 9:26 10/36 F40-44
11 3759 Tina Tray F 44 Woodbridg VA 0:29:17.70 9:27 11/36 F40-44
12 3742 Catherine Ostermann F 43 Daleville VA 0:30:31.00 9:51 12/36 F40-44
13 3718 Susan Morrison F 40 Midlothia VA 0:32:10.70 10:23 13/36 F40-44
14 3712 Lillie Wauford F 40 Midlothia VA 0:33:30.50 10:49 14/36 F40-44
15 3719 Mary Kay Burton F 40 Midlothia VA 0:33:43.70 10:53 15/36 F40-44
16 3758 Krista Norrington F 44 Glen Alle VA 0:33:59.90 10:59 16/36 F40-44
17 3768 Mary Akers F 32 0:34:15.10 11:03 1/1 F30-34
18 3756 Carol Janssens F 44 Charlotte VA 0:34:44.20 11:13 17/36 F40-44
19 3732 Jeana Werwath F 41 Richmond VA 0:34:50.20 11:15 18/36 F40-44
20 3729 Joan Albrecht F 41 Richmond VA 0:34:50.50 11:15 19/36 F40-44
21 3744 Lisa Featherngill F 43 Richmond VA 0:35:19.00 11:24 20/36 F40-44
22 3767 Christine Edwards F 44 Colonial VA 0:35:35.80 11:29 21/36 F40-44
23 3725 Karen Stephens F 41 Richmond VA 0:35:55.30 11:36 22/36 F40-44
24 3747 Delisa Alvis F 43 Chesapeak VA 0:36:00.20 11:37 23/36 F40-44
25 3720 Tara Williams F 41 Mechanics VA 0:36:02.20 11:38 24/36 F40-44
26 3750 Nancy Barnes F 44 Midlothia VA 0:36:02.90 11:38 25/36 F40-44
27 3736 Beth Norvell F 42 Richmond VA 0:36:06.70 11:39 26/36 F40-44
28 3763 Martha Shephard F 44 Richmond VA 0:37:51.10 12:13 27/36 F40-44
29 3761 Unice Davis F 44 Richmond VA 0:38:03.30 12:17 28/36 F40-44
30 3754 Melinda Tanner F 44 Midlothia VA 0:38:43.40 12:30 29/36 F40-44
31 3711 Patricia Johnson F 40 Montpelie VA 0:39:28.00 12:44 30/36 F40-44
32 3728 Ann Yonce F 41 Fork Unio VA 0:39:31.90 12:46 31/36 F40-44
33 3730 Joy Kuhar F 41 Scottsvil VA 0:39:31.90 12:46 32/36 F40-44
34 3762 Michelle Myers F 44 Mechanics PA 0:39:54.70 12:53 33/36 F40-44
35 3735 Debbie Holmes F 42 Mechanics VA 0:41:24.00 13:22 34/36 F40-44
36 3757 Janet Perlowski F 44 Richmond VA 0:41:50.80 13:30 35/36 F40-44
37 3752 Kimberly Weeks F 44 Chesterfi VA 0:53:51.50 17:23 36/36 F40-44