RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Zach Lampert, NA
Airfield Cross Country Invitational - 10/20/2018
Airfield Conference Center, Wakefield, VA
JV Girls 5,000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paige Dowd 6 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 23:17.55 1
2 Madison Kay 7 Norfolk Academy 23:25.58
3 Katherine Conrod 6 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 23:45.66 2
4 Jordan Pagach 10 Norfolk Academy 26:05.80
5 Audrey Slattery 6 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 26:35.24 3
6 Aarti Patel 6 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 27:54.64 4
7 Wesley Dellinger 6 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 29:22.29 5
8 Olivia Johnston 6 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 35:28.87 6
JV Girls 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 -
Total Time: 2:10:56 Average: 26:11.08 1-5 Split: 6:05
JV Boys 5,000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Louka Fetter 9 Greenbrier Christian 17:55.21 1
2 Aidan Carlisle 8 Greenbrier Christian 18:03.77 2
3 Wesley Brewley 6 Atlantic Shores Chri 19:25.09
4 Daniel Berube 10 Greenbrier Christian 19:25.48 3
5 Nicholas Daves 9 Atlantic Shores Chri 21:47.00
6 Josiah Palma 10 Greenbrier Christian 22:04.51 4
7 Samuel Sonin 8 Greenbrier Christian 22:09.00 5
8 Jackson Warkentien 7 Greenbrier Christian 22:11.00 6
9 Grayson Gadams 10 Norfolk Academy 22:11.10 7
10 Holden Nelson 7 Norfolk Academy 22:12.00 8
11 Harrison Brown 8 Norfolk Academy 22:12.20 9
12 Ryan Snyder 7 Norfolk Academy 22:39.10 10
13 Owen Johnson 8 Norfolk Academy 22:42.21 11
14 Joshua Solon Davenpor 8 Atlantic Shores Chri 22:51.72
15 Jon Fisher 10 Atlantic Shores Chri 22:53.72
16 Ned Lewis 10 Norfolk Academy 24:05.15 12
17 Nathan Vu Norfolk Academy 24:25.58 13
18 Jacob Slattery 8 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 24:42.05
19 Patrick Purdy 10 Norfolk Academy 24:44.05
20 DQ 25:37.05
21 Auberon Palma 7 Greenbrier Christian 26:07.05 14
22 David Denson 8 Norfolk Academy 26:35.77
23 Connor Gocke 8 Norfolk Academy 28:07.05
24 Chris Carter 8 Greenbrier Christian 28:24.47
25 John Watson 6 Broadwater Academy 31:02.00
26 Josh Smith 6 Greenbrier Christian 36:42.00
JV Boys 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Greenbrier Christian 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 14
Total Time: 1:39:38 Average: 19:55.60 1-5 Split: 4:14
2 Norfolk Academy 45 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:51:57 Average: 22:23.33 1-5 Split: 32
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christina Skinner 12 Western Branch High 19:49.74 1
2 Emma Somers 12 Norfolk Academy 20:03.00 2
3 Julie Williamson 8 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 20:10.87 3
4 Elle Lambert 12 Norfolk Academy 20:14.58 4
5 Maddie Brooks 10 Norfolk Academy 20:48.33 5
6 Julia Duarte 11 Norfolk Academy 21:09.00 6
7 Seven Vosler 10 Western Branch High 21:17.93 7
8 Finlova Berry 10 Norfolk Academy 21:18.49 8
9 Mariana Duarte 9 Norfolk Academy 21:54.65 9
10 Emma Conrod 9 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 22:07.00 10
11 Peyton Harrell 10 Norfolk Academy 22:17.36 11
12 Frances Hope 10 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 22:21.59 12
13 Abby Conrod 9 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 22:26.88 13
14 Camryn King 11 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 22:37.00 14
15 Zoe Cross 10 Norfolk Academy 22:48.83
16 Kate Gomer 12 Broadwater Academy 22:55.93
17 Mahika Patel 10 Broadwater Academy 23:02.00
18 Madison Straley 9 Western Branch High 23:03.00 15
19 Brianna Allison 10 Atlantic Shores Chri 23:17.33
20 Lelia Ottinger 11 Norfolk Academy 23:20.49
21 Shelby Mihok 9 Norfolk Christian 23:39.61
22 Kathryn Hutchinson 9 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 23:40.29 16
23 Violet Johnston 8 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 23:48.64 17
24 Emily Bush 9 Prince George High S 24:00.00
25 Caroline Suber 10 Norfolk Academy 24:04.00
26 Emma Knight 10 Western Branch High 24:14.78 18
27 Brooke Scully 10 Norfolk Christian 24:29.00
28 Carrie Watson 9 Broadwater Academy 25:37.00
29 Alice Hong 9 Western Branch High 25:37.50 19
30 Emily Hnath 12 Norfolk Academy 25:50.25
31 Mary Powell 11 Norfolk Christian 25:53.91
32 Nadia Frier 10 Norfolk Academy 26:10.49
33 Samantha Farpour 12 Norfolk Academy 28:16.00
34 Mary Kate Miller 11 Norfolk Christian 29:28.00
35 Jennifer Burgess Western Branch High 29:41.00 20
36 Katherine Chang 11 Norfolk Academy 30:25.00
37 Abi Cohen 11 Atlantic Shores Chri 35:30.00
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Norfolk Academy 25 2 4 5 6 8 9 11
Total Time: 1:43:34 Average: 20:42.68 1-5 Split: 1:16
2 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 52 3 10 12 13 14 16 17
Total Time: 1:49:44 Average: 21:56.67 1-5 Split: 2:27
3 Western Branch High 60 1 7 15 18 19 20 -
Total Time: 1:54:03 Average: 22:48.59 1-5 Split: 5:48
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chase Osborne 12 Western Branch High 15:32.00 1
2 Elijah Owings 12 Culpeper Christian 16:43.00
3 Harrison Summers 10 Norfolk Academy 16:43.10 2
4 Cooper Hurst 10 Western Branch High 17:02.00 3
5 Alex Nevarez 12 Norfolk Academy 17:11.00 4
6 Sean Burrill 12 Western Branch High 17:19.00 5
7 Logan McCue 11 Western Branch High 17:20.00 6
8 Franklin Reid 10 Norfolk Academy 17:28.00 7
9 Benjamin Summers 11 Norfolk Academy 17:33.00 8
10 Jacob Conrod 11 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 17:38.00 9
11 Ricky Kyte 12 Western Branch High 17:45.00 10
12 Peyton McNider 12 Norfolk Academy 18:12.00 11
13 Connor Rhoades 8 Norfolk Academy 18:14.00 12
14 Thomas Ouderkerk 10 Western Branch High 18:15.00 13
15 Grayson Glenn 12 Norfolk Academy 18:21.00 14
16 Joseph Owings 10 Culpeper Christian 18:26.00
17 Jacob Duckworth 12 Norfolk Christian 18:29.00 15
18 Nicholas Daves 9 Atlantic Shores Chri 18:30.00 16
19 Jack Lineberry 9 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 18:40.00 17
20 Destin Rodgers 12 Norfolk Academy 18:45.00
21 Jonathan Levin 10 Norfolk Academy 18:48.00
22 Patrick McElroy 12 Norfolk Academy 18:48.10
23 brandon shepard 11 Prince George High S 18:49.00
24 William Dail 12 Western Branch High 18:58.00 18
25 Grant Bokmiller 12 Norfolk Christian 19:00.00 19
26 gregory certain 9 Prince George High S 19:00.10
27 Samuel Root 11 Norfolk Christian 19:09.00 20
28 Hayden Waters 11 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 19:20.00 21
29 Joseph Christensen 12 Prince George High S 20:01.00
30 Sebastain Singh 12 Norfolk Academy 20:04.00
31 Jake Lineberry 9 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 20:09.00 22
32 Holden Byrne 11 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 20:09.10 23
33 Camby Traywick 9 Norfolk Academy 20:10.00
34 Adam Howard 10 Atlantic Shores Chri 20:15.00 24
35 Nate Scully 12 Norfolk Christian 20:16.00 25
36 John Luecke 12 Norfolk Academy 20:30.00
37 Grant Hinshaw 12 Norfolk Christian 20:40.00 26
38 Sahib Chandi 11 Norfolk Academy 20:55.00
39 Ture Gustafson 9 Broadwater Academy 21:04.00
40 Ryan Saindon 10 Atlantic Shores Chri 21:18.00 27
41 Ben Fisher 10 Atlantic Shores Chri 21:20.00 28
42 Nathan Helwig 10 Prince George High S 21:22.00
43 Sean O'Keeffe 8 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 21:25.00 29
44 Josiah Cohen 10 Atlantic Shores Chri 21:32.00 30
45 Will Slopnick 11 Norfolk Christian 21:46.00 31
46 Stephen Flitter 10 Norfolk Christian 22:08.00 32
47 Adam Buell 12 Broadwater Academy 22:09.00
48 Bob Gilman 11 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 22:12.00 33
49 Douglas McGowan 11 Norfolk Christian 22:17.00
50 Ian Zimmerman 8 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 22:23.00
51 Matthew Evans 11 Greenbrier Christian 22:33.00
52 Nathan Williams 12 Norfolk Academy 27:04.00
53 Zach Buczkowski 11 Atlantic Shores Chri 28:51.00 34
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Western Branch High 25 1 3 5 6 10 13 18
Total Time: 1:24:58 Average: 16:59.60 1-5 Split: 2:13
2 Norfolk Academy 32 2 4 7 8 11 12 14
Total Time: 1:27:08 Average: 17:25.42 1-5 Split: 1:29
3 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac 92 9 17 21 22 23 29 33
Total Time: 1:35:57 Average: 19:11.22 1-5 Split: 2:32
4 Norfolk Christian 105 15 19 20 25 26 31 32
Total Time: 1:37:34 Average: 19:30.80 1-5 Split: 2:11
5 Atlantic Shores Chri 125 16 24 27 28 30 34 -
Total Time: 1:42:55 Average: 20:35.00 1-5 Split: 3:02