Sherando Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.63 | SB | Haley Mack | 5th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
8.21 | SB | Indhya Hayes | 42nd | Finals H6 | Updated Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.96 | Kaitlyn Roberts | 13th | Finals H4 | Updated Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:25.15 | Molly Robinson | 15th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.65 | Molly Robinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:48.53 | Karli Brown | 10th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
13:59.73 | SB | Karson Rust | 13th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.87 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.17 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.5 | Haley Mack | 22nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
13-0.5 | Indhya Hayes | 32nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.14 | Darien Bridgeman | 51st | Finals H7 | Updated Results | |
7.19 | SB | David Rivas | 58th | Finals H8 | Updated Results |
7.24 | Jaylin Polston | 64th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
7.80 | SB | Chase Padot | 108th | Finals H15 | Updated Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.68 | Cameron Myers | 59th | Finals H14 | Updated Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.00 | Ty Waits | 1st | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
1:16.96 | SB | Jonathan Gates | 34th | Finals H7 | Updated Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.09 | Lucas Williams | 10th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
3:10.86 | Eric Sheetz | 49th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:17.02 | James Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.90 | Eldon Agard | 16th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
8.98 | Riley O'Connor | 20th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
9.22 | Cameron Myers | 27th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.98 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:33.24 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | David Rivas | 12th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.5 | Eldon Agard | 25th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
17-6.75 | SB | Jaylin Polston | 26th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
17-0.75 | Riley O'Connor | 35th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-4 | Jordan Polston | 22nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
54-9 | Isaiah Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
40-2.5 | SB | William Fletcher | 23rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
33-6 | Connor Madagan | 47th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |