Lord Botetourt Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.40 | Olivia Ocorr | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.29 | Lauren Duff | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.78 | Haley Saunders | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.27 | Lauren Duff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.41 | Katie Cross | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.73 | Katie Cross | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.41 | Haley Saunders | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.48 | Maddie Malue | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.48 | Maddie Malue | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | SB | Olivia Ocorr | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5.5 | SB | Haley Saunders | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
81-2 | SB | Sydney Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
68-3 | Bradlee Hensen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-4 | Arianna Sanchez | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
53-6 | Emma Tyler | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
47-7 | Siera Blake | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11 | Sydney Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-1 | Bradlee Hensen | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20-2 | Emma Tyler | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20-1 | Arianna Sanchez | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18-4 | Siera Blake | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | Evan Overbay | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.38 | Jacob Cromer | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.43 | Trenton Ruble | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.82 | SB | Ethan Webster | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.33 | Tanner Kenny | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.37 | Jacob Lewis | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.71 | Ethan Webster | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.13 | SB | Bryson Cook | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
26.40 | Trenton Ruble | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
27.71 | Jacob Lewis | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.15 | SB | Evan Overbay | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.92 | Michael Pigeon | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.27 | Bryson Cook | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:50.63 | SB | Michael Pigeon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.31 | Savion Moon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.81 | Jeremiah Emmons-Mayo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.72 | Conner Shifflet | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.79 | Savion Moon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.80 | Conner Shifflet | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.25 | SB | Savion Moon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-4 | Jeremiah Emmons-Mayo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4.5 | Jacob Cromer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
125-0 | Jake McNutt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-7 | Hunter Williams | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4.5 | Jake McNutt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-6 | Hunter Williams | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |