Overall Finish List - Girls
6A Region
Qualifying - Teams: 3 Individuals: 5
Girls 5000m Run
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace Class Qualifier
1 1 1712 Meredith King Ocean Lakes 19:20.82 6:14/M 11 TM
2 2 1708 Savannah Bowers Ocean Lakes 19:25.53 6:16/M 12 TM
3 3 1797 Alyssa Campbell Kellam 19:28.21 6:17/M 9 TM
4 4 1711 Austin Heft Ocean Lakes 19:39.94 6:20/M 9 TM
5 5 1728 Ariana Coats Cox 19:40.95 6:21/M 10 TM
6 6 1748 Saylor Burris Western Branch High School 19:46.53 6:23/M 10 IND
7 7 1801 Caroline Motley Kellam 19:54.47 6:25/M 11 TM
8 8 1652 Kiera Cleveland Oscar Smith High School 20:13.83 6:31/M 10 IND
9 9 1756 Christina Skinner Western Branch High School 20:21.69 6:34/M 12 IND
10 10 1836 Alana Mosley First Colonial 20:22.87 6:34/M 10 IND
11 11 1709 Isabella Gesick Ocean Lakes 20:24.70 6:35/M 11 TM
12 12 1713 Aniya Mosley Ocean Lakes 20:31.98 6:37/M 9 TM
13 13 1802 Madison Roche Kellam 20:33.94 6:38/M 11 TM
14 14 1800 Chloe Limbach Kellam 20:44.73 6:41/M 9 TM
15 15 1734 Morgan McKinley Cox 20:55.94 6:45/M 10 TM
16 16 1714 Maggie Reed Ocean Lakes 21:02.48 6:47/M 9 TM
17 17 1715 Elise Richardson Ocean Lakes 21:09.86 6:49/M 9 TM
18 18 1817 Siena Morlatt Grassfield 21:10.45 6:50/M 11 IND
19 19 1733 Marie Kraemer Cox 21:20.76 6:53/M 11 TM
20 20 1804 Lily Schlossberg Kellam 21:23.85 6:54/M 11 TM
21 21 1653 Riya Godambe Oscar Smith High School 21:24.82 6:54/M 10
22 22 1633 Sarah Greene Tallwood 21:26.05 6:55/M 9
23 23 1729 Morgan Cowen Cox 21:32.22 6:57/M 9 TM
24 24 1735 Jordan Parker-Ashe Cox 21:35.24 6:58/M 11 TM
25 25 1821 Selena Wilson Grassfield 21:37.12 6:58/M 12
26 26 1818 Aleena Norris Grassfield 21:44.95 7:01/M 10
27 27 1814 Jesse Crawford Grassfield 21:51.23 7:03/M 11
28 28 1819 Madeline Perry Grassfield 21:52.48 7:03/M 12
29 29 1730 Bailey Deaver Cox 21:54.35 7:04/M 11 TM
30 30 1759 Seven Vosler Western Branch High School 21:59.91 7:05/M 10
31 31 1812 Myla Chappell Grassfield 22:05.62 7:07/M 10
32 32 1833 Lilja McKendry First Colonial 22:14.44 7:10/M 11
33 33 1737 Gracie Slevin Cox 22:20.06 7:12/M 12 TM
34 34 1782 Naya Burrow Landstown High School 22:24.59 7:14/M 12
35 35 1785 Jaileen Myers Landstown High School 22:28.97 7:15/M 11
36 36 1799 Alexandra Gaucher Kellam 22:35.81 7:17/M 12 TM
37 (< 5) 1673 Alexia Phifer Woodside 22:49.80 7:22/M 12
38 37 1803 Jordyn Sanders Kellam 22:51.29 7:22/M 10 TM
39 38 1815 Emily Grant Grassfield 23:08.18 7:28/M 10
40 39 1699 Mackenzie Sheffield Bayside High School 23:11.31 7:29/M 11
41 40 1656 Anijah Rivera Oscar Smith High School 23:16.49 7:30/M 10
42 41 1837 Anna Stedje-Larsen First Colonial 23:18.58 7:31/M 9
43 42 1698 Kaitlyn Reed Bayside High School 23:40.59 7:38/M 10
44 43 1650 Amani Alvarez Oscar Smith High School 23:40.79 7:38/M 11
45 44 1751 Emma Knight Western Branch High School 23:41.87 7:38/M 10
46 45 1758 Madison Straley Western Branch High School 23:56.84 7:43/M 9
47 46 1834 Lindsay McSweeney First Colonial 23:57.91 7:44/M 9
48 47 1695 Kiana Dunbar Bayside High School 24:00.07 7:45/M 9
49 48 1783 Sophia Duuant Landstown High School 24:01.92 7:45/M 9
50 49 1784 Maria Makrygianni Landstown High School 24:13.51 7:49/M 11
51 50 2079 Shannon Higgins Granby 24:17.07 7:50/M
52 51 1636 Grace Smith Tallwood 24:18.05 7:50/M 11
53 52 1657 Laurel Walski Oscar Smith High School 24:24.46 7:52/M 10
54 53 1838 Sedonia Triepel First Colonial 24:30.72 7:54/M 11
55 (< 5) 1670 Lauren Dodson Woodside 24:38.66 7:57/M 12
56 54 1832 Jill Lessman First Colonial 24:40.48 7:57/M 11
57 55 1654 Alaysah Johnson Oscar Smith High School 25:05.57 8:05/M 11
58 56 1634 Amaya Hall Tallwood 25:14.54 8:08/M 11
59 57 1839 Ciarra Walters First Colonial 25:15.43 8:09/M 9
60 58 1697 Nadia Irving Bayside High School 25:20.43 8:10/M 10
61 59 1637 Kylia Taylor Tallwood 25:20.90 8:10/M 11
62 60 1787 Alex Rockefeller Landstown High School 25:24.59 8:12/M 12
63 61 1749 Alice Hong Western Branch High School 25:54.57 8:21/M 9
64 62 1685 Sarah Halstead Granby 26:43.02 8:37/M 10
65 63 1658 Noelle Wobig Oscar Smith High School 27:47.74 8:58/M 12
66 64 1630 Faith Ackwith Tallwood 28:31.38 9:12/M 11
67 65 1686 Maggie Jordan Granby 28:51.85 9:18/M 10
68 (< 5) 1669 Hannah Baird Woodside 29:45.86 9:36/M 12
69 (< 5) 1672 Ranyssa Meadows Woodside 30:02.01 9:41/M 10
70 66 1694 Gabriela Bodale Bayside High School 30:31.44 9:51/M 9
71 67 1638 Mimi Trieu Tallwood 31:07.10 10:02/M 12
72 68 1684 Cathrine Gonzales Granby 34:21.18 11:05/M 10
73 69 1696 Hailly Guillen-PolancoBayside High School 34:47.77 11:13/M 9
74 70 1683 Briyonna Bethea Granby 39:33.36 12:45/M 10
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
6A Region
Ocean Lakes Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:39:22.97 Average Time: 19:52.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1712 Meredith King 11 1 1 19:20.82 19:20.82 0:00.00
2 1708 Savannah Bowers 12 2 3 19:25.53 38:46.35 0:04.71
3 1711 Austin Heft 9 4 7 19:39.94 58:26.29 0:19.12
4 1709 Isabella Gesick 11 11 18 20:24.70 1:18:50.99 1:03.88
5 1713 Aniya Mosley 9 12 30 20:31.98 1:39:22.97 1:11.16
6 1714 Maggie Reed 9 16 46 21:02.48 2:00:25.45 1:41.66
7 1715 Elise Richardson 9 17 63 21:09.86 2:21:35.31 1:49.04
Kellam Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:42:05.20 Average Time: 20:25.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1797 Alyssa Campbell 9 3 3 19:28.21 19:28.21 0:07.39
2 1801 Caroline Motley 11 7 10 19:54.47 39:22.68 0:33.65
3 1802 Madison Roche 11 13 23 20:33.94 59:56.62 1:13.12
4 1800 Chloe Limbach 9 14 37 20:44.73 1:20:41.35 1:23.91
5 1804 Lily Schlossberg 11 20 57 21:23.85 1:42:05.20 2:03.03
6 1799 Alexandra Gaucher 12 36 93 22:35.81 2:04:41.01 3:14.99
7 1803 Jordyn Sanders 10 37 130 22:51.29 2:27:32.30 3:30.47
Cox Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:45:05.11 Average Time: 21:01.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1728 Ariana Coats 10 5 5 19:40.95 19:40.95 0:20.13
2 1734 Morgan McKinley 10 15 20 20:55.94 40:36.89 1:35.12
3 1733 Marie Kraemer 11 19 39 21:20.76 1:01:57.65 1:59.94
4 1729 Morgan Cowen 9 23 62 21:32.22 1:23:29.87 2:11.40
5 1735 Jordan Parker-Ashe 11 24 86 21:35.24 1:45:05.11 2:14.42
6 1730 Bailey Deaver 11 29 115 21:54.35 2:06:59.46 2:33.53
7 1737 Gracie Slevin 12 33 148 22:20.06 2:29:19.52 2:59.24
Grassfield Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:48:16.23 Average Time: 21:39.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1817 Siena Morlatt 11 18 18 21:10.45 21:10.45 1:49.63
2 1821 Selena Wilson 12 25 43 21:37.12 42:47.57 2:16.30
3 1818 Aleena Norris 10 26 69 21:44.95 1:04:32.52 2:24.13
4 1814 Jesse Crawford 11 27 96 21:51.23 1:26:23.75 2:30.41
5 1819 Madeline Perry 12 28 124 21:52.48 1:48:16.23 2:31.66
6 1812 Myla Chappell 10 31 155 22:05.62 2:10:21.85 2:44.80
7 1815 Emily Grant 10 38 193 23:08.18 2:33:30.03 3:47.36
Western Branch High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:49:46.84 Average Time: 21:57.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1748 Saylor Burris 10 6 6 19:46.53 19:46.53 0:25.71
2 1756 Christina Skinner 12 9 15 20:21.69 40:08.22 1:00.87
3 1759 Seven Vosler 10 30 45 21:59.91 1:02:08.13 2:39.09
4 1751 Emma Knight 10 44 89 23:41.87 1:25:50.00 4:21.05
5 1758 Madison Straley 9 45 134 23:56.84 1:49:46.84 4:36.02
6 1749 Alice Hong 9 61 195 25:54.57 2:15:41.41 6:33.75
Oscar Smith High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:53:00.39 Average Time: 22:36.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1652 Kiera Cleveland 10 8 8 20:13.83 20:13.83 0:53.01
2 1653 Riya Godambe 10 21 29 21:24.82 41:38.65 2:04.00
3 1656 Anijah Rivera 10 40 69 23:16.49 1:04:55.14 3:55.67
4 1650 Amani Alvarez 11 43 112 23:40.79 1:28:35.93 4:19.97
5 1657 Laurel Walski 10 52 164 24:24.46 1:53:00.39 5:03.64
6 1654 Alaysah Johnson 11 55 219 25:05.57 2:18:05.96 5:44.75
7 1658 Noelle Wobig 12 63 282 27:47.74 2:45:53.70 8:26.92
First Colonial Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:54:24.52 Average Time: 22:52.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1836 Alana Mosley 10 10 10 20:22.87 20:22.87 1:02.05
2 1833 Lilja McKendry 11 32 42 22:14.44 42:37.31 2:53.62
3 1837 Anna Stedje-Larsen 9 41 83 23:18.58 1:05:55.89 3:57.76
4 1834 Lindsay McSweeney 9 46 129 23:57.91 1:29:53.80 4:37.09
5 1838 Sedonia Triepel 11 53 182 24:30.72 1:54:24.52 5:09.90
6 1832 Jill Lessman 11 54 236 24:40.48 2:19:05.00 5:19.66
7 1839 Ciarra Walters 9 57 293 25:15.43 2:44:20.43 5:54.61
Landstown High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 1:58:33.58 Average Time: 23:42.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1782 Naya Burrow 12 34 34 22:24.59 22:24.59 3:03.77
2 1785 Jaileen Myers 11 35 69 22:28.97 44:53.56 3:08.15
3 1783 Sophia Duuant 9 48 117 24:01.92 1:08:55.48 4:41.10
4 1784 Maria Makrygianni 11 49 166 24:13.51 1:33:08.99 4:52.69
5 1787 Alex Rockefeller 12 60 226 25:24.59 1:58:33.58 6:03.77
Tallwood Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 2:04:50.92 Average Time: 24:58.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1633 Sarah Greene 9 22 22 21:26.05 21:26.05 2:05.23
2 1636 Grace Smith 11 51 73 24:18.05 45:44.10 4:57.23
3 1634 Amaya Hall 11 56 129 25:14.54 1:10:58.64 5:53.72
4 1637 Kylia Taylor 11 59 188 25:20.90 1:36:19.54 6:00.08
5 1630 Faith Ackwith 11 64 252 28:31.38 2:04:50.92 9:10.56
6 1638 Mimi Trieu 12 67 319 31:07.10 2:35:58.02 11:46.28
Bayside High School Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 2:06:43.84 Average Time: 25:20.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1699 Mackenzie Sheffield 11 39 39 23:11.31 23:11.31 3:50.49
2 1698 Kaitlyn Reed 10 42 81 23:40.59 46:51.90 4:19.77
3 1695 Kiana Dunbar 9 47 128 24:00.07 1:10:51.97 4:39.25
4 1697 Nadia Irving 10 58 186 25:20.43 1:36:12.40 5:59.61
5 1694 Gabriela Bodale 9 66 252 30:31.44 2:06:43.84 11:10.62
6 1696 Hailly Guillen-Polanco 9 69 321 34:47.77 2:41:31.61 15:26.95
Granby Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times): 2:33:46.48 Average Time: 30:45.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 2079 Shannon Higgins 50 50 24:17.07 24:17.07 4:56.25
2 1685 Sarah Halstead 10 62 112 26:43.02 51:00.09 7:22.20
3 1686 Maggie Jordan 10 65 177 28:51.85 1:19:51.94 9:31.03
4 1684 Cathrine Gonzales 10 68 245 34:21.18 1:54:13.12 15:00.36
5 1683 Briyonna Bethea 10 70 315 39:33.36 2:33:46.48 20:12.54
Woodside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Class Place Place Time Time Back
1 1673 Alexia Phifer 12 Less Than 5 22:49.80 22:49.80 3:28.98
2 1670 Lauren Dodson 12 Less Than 5 24:38.66 47:28.46 5:17.84
3 1669 Hannah Baird 12 Less Than 5 29:45.86 1:17:14.32 10:25.04
4 1672 Ranyssa Meadows 10 Less Than 5 30:02.01 1:47:16.33 10:41.19