Licensed to Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2018 10:11 PM
Beach District Indoor Regular Season Meet #1 - 12/13/2018
Meet # 1 12/13/18
Boo Williams Sportsplex
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Gray, Desairey Princess Ann 7.80 7.43 7 10
2 Taylor, Elizabeth First Coloni 7.36 7.53 7 8
3 Barnes, Elisha Landstown Hi 7.89 7.70 6 6
4 Stevenson, Janiyah Princess Ann 7.82 7.72 7 5
5 Dawson, Shayla Princess Ann 7.80 7.73 7 4
6 Conklin, Deziree Tallwood 7.90 7.79 6 3
7 Hart, Amya Green Run 7.76 7.87 7 2
8 Cobb, Janay Ocean Lakes 7.74 7.87 7 1
9 Nasir, Khadija Landstown Hi 7.99 8.01 6
10 Martinez-Jones, Yasmarin Green Run 8.14 1
11 Ambers, Siarra Princess Ann 8.27 8.20 5
12 Spear, Abby Cox 8.50 8.20 4
13 Lowe, Jayda Landstown Hi 8.45 8.23 4
14 Hogan, KeAsia Tallwood 8.70 8.25 4
15 Morales, Sharon Princess Ann 8.12 8.25 6
16 Kamzura, Piper Cox 8.26 8.31 5
17 Britton, YaDeja Tallwood 8.52 8.34 4
18 Wynn, M'Knz Cox 8.76 8.36 3
19 Aboka, Alexie Ocean Lakes 8.26 8.38 5
20 Blount, Brikya First Coloni 8.33 8.42 4
21 Fuller, Sanaiah Tallwood 8.90 8.44 3
22 Jackman-Albritton, Chloe Princess Ann 8.28 8.62 4
23 Cochran, Shiann Princess Ann 8.01 8.62 6
24 McClean, Michaela Green Run 9.50 8.70 2
25 Thompson, Naya Ocean Lakes 8.15 8.96 5
26 Holmes, Shakira Tallwood 9.00 9.00 3
27 Key, Shaniece Bayside High 9.54 9.18 2
28 Johns, Tyon Bayside High 9.51 9.19 2
29 Lilo, Veronica Bayside High 9.37 9.25 3
30 Cross, Savannah Green Run 9.20 9.26 3
31 Simpkins, Kahlia Bayside High 9.54 9.35 2
32 Farrow, Lauren Ocean Lakes 8.15 9.37 5
33 Brown, Sierra Bayside High 9.54 9.46 2
34 Bates, Jade Cox 9.10 9.66 3
35 Agyei, Chelsea Ocean Lakes 8.15 10.00 5
36 Rentsendorj, Nomin Ocean Lakes 8.15 10.11 6
37 Mulvers, Kylie Cox 9.80 10.41 2
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Oneil, Mia Landstown Hi 41.72 40.42 7 10
2 Silmon, Yasmine Tallwood 42.23 42.39 7 8
3 Tolbert, Dasya Landstown Hi 43.00 43.07 7 6
4 Gray, Desairey Princess Ann 44.00 43.07 6 5
5 Dunbar, Tania Tallwood 42.68 43.20 7 4
6 Barnes, Elisha Landstown Hi 45.05 43.44 6 3
7 Euerle, Ashley Princess Ann 43.66 43.57 6 2
8 McMillian, Nia Green Run 44.35 44.12 6 1
9 Crews, Passion Landstown Hi 45.22 44.19 5
10 Arnold, Tamia Tallwood 43.83 44.87 6
11 Washington, Shirell Tallwood 45.55 45.04 5
12 Hodnett, Zuri First Coloni 46.28 45.87 4
13 Sloan, Ayanna Kellam 49.45 46.46 3
14 Lawing, Bridgette Kellam 47.20 46.60 4
15 Gee, Dymin Kellam 47.62 46.69 4
16 Stevenson, Janiyah Princess Ann 45.86 47.20 5
17 Hutcheson, Chloe Cox 46.14 47.70 5
18 Ambers, Siarra Princess Ann 45.46 47.80 5
19 Cobb, Jayla Ocean Lakes 45.88 47.98 5
20 Kamzura, Piper Cox 47.48 48.13 4
21 Boyd, Qiana Cox 43.50 48.17 7
22 Jackman-Albritton, Chloe Princess Ann 51.09 49.02 2
23 Evans, Madison Tallwood 50.84 49.13 3
24 Spear, Abby Cox 48.50 49.58 3
25 Wynn, M'Knz Cox 56.10 49.86 1
26 Johnson, Imani Kellam 48.45 50.07 3
27 Cochran, Shiann Princess Ann 50.34 50.35 3
28 McAfee, Cailyn Kellam 52.55 51.71 2
29 Nasir, Khadija Landstown Hi 48.61 51.90 3
30 Solis, Ava Ocean Lakes 53.22 52.14 2
31 Tarrant, Valentina Kellam 52.53 52.49 2
32 Morales, Sharon Princess Ann 48.38 52.93 4
33 Hill, Reagan Cox 55.41 54.30 1
34 Bates, Jade Cox 58.90 57.02 1
35 Giarrana, Elise Kellam 54.66 58.96 2
36 Mulvers, Kylie Cox 1:09.00 1:06.29 1
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Oneil, Mia Landstown Hi 1:18.50 1:19.39 6 10
2 King, Meredith Ocean Lakes 1:21.45 1:20.97 6 8
3 Sullivan, Caitlin Cox 1:22.68 1:21.64 6 6
4 Brown, Shayla Bayside High 1:35.24 1:22.27 2 5
5 Limbach, Chloe Kellam 1:23.42 1:22.85 6 4
6 Tolbert, Dasya Landstown Hi 1:25.00 1:23.36 5 3
7 Mosley, Aniya Ocean Lakes 1:24.24 1:23.60 5 2
8 McKinley, Morgan Cox 1:24.78 1:23.93 5 1
9 Ceniccola, Christina Kellam 1:22.92 1:23.99 6
10 Ward, Ariyana Landstown Hi 1:22.61 1:24.05 6
11 Taylor, Kylia Tallwood 1:33.74 1:25.93 2
12 Crowe, Maddy Kellam 1:26.55 1:26.28 4
13 Ambers, Siarra Princess Ann 1:25.50 1:26.93 4
14 Hall, Amaya Tallwood 1:25.00 1:28.49 5
15 Barnes, Amia Tallwood 1:26.89 1:28.54 4
16 Bolden, Jontaya Green Run 1:30.96 1
17 Katz, Cayla Cox 1:26.95 1:32.02 4
18 Muscher, Madison Landstown Hi 1:25.00 1:32.97 5
19 Boyd, Qiana Cox 1:25.00 1:32.98 5
20 Hutcheson, Chloe Cox 1:32.53 1:34.15 3
21 Bruce, Dariyan Tallwood 1:28.00 1:34.38 4
22 Irving, Nadia Bayside High 1:33.24 1:34.58 2
23 Howard, Triniyah Bayside High 1:33.24 1:35.39 2
24 Scherrer, Marina Cox 1:35.40 1:35.65 1
25 Louis, Sajah Bayside High 1:32.24 1:40.87 3
26 Shum, Ava Kellam 1:31.44 1:41.78 3
27 Mitchell, Cymauri Bayside High 1:32.24 1:42.16 3
28 Juhas, Cailan Ocean Lakes 1:35.24 1:43.70 2
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Heft, Austin Ocean Lakes 3:15.24 3:20.00 3 10
2 Schlossberg, Lily Kellam 3:10.44 3:23.20 3 8
3 Spillane, Megan Ocean Lakes 3:31.24 3:23.79 2 6
4 Reed, Maggie Ocean Lakes 3:20.24 3:24.94 3 5
5 Roche, Madison Kellam 3:14.00 3:25.14 3 4
6 Gaucher, Alexandra Kellam 3:21.88 3:26.58 3 3
7 Schleicher, Amy Ocean Lakes 3:34.71 3:27.45 2 2
8 Richardson, Elizab Ocean Lakes 3:20.24 3:28.35 3 1
9 Deaver, Bailey Cox 3:32.63 3:30.35 2
10 Kinka, Sarah Princess Ann 3:27.54 3:31.29 3
11 Mosley, Alana First Coloni 3:32.45 3:33.21 2
12 Greene, Sarah Tallwood 3:30.00 3:36.99 3
13 Rush, Piper Kellam 3:38.44 3:41.83 2
14 McKechnie, Madeline Princess Ann 3:36.70 3:43.56 2
15 Fall, Awa Princess Ann 4:00.24 3:46.79 1
16 Walters, Ciara First Coloni 3:55.34 3:48.55 1
17 Stone, Ansley Kellam 3:27.28 3:54.69 3
18 Seyrlehner, Anna Princess Ann 3:59.21 3:58.89 1
19 Dunbar, Alexandra Bayside High 4:00.24 3:59.90 1
20 Meagher, Sophia Princess Ann 3:47.63 4:01.38 2
21 Hazell, Dacia Green Run 4:14.13 4:01.71 1
22 Barsoom, Savannah Tallwood 3:50.17 4:02.23 2
23 Gorman, Mackenzie Ocean Lakes 4:32.96 4:06.83 1
24 Ackwith, Faith Tallwood 4:05.00 4:07.70 1
25 Guyon, Gaelle Kellam 3:40.99 4:14.57 2
26 Palmer, Sofia Cox 3:55.00 4:17.66 2
27 Hill, Michaela Tallwood 4:12.98 4:18.19 1
28 Long, Whitney Landstown Hi 4:40.00 4:31.01 1
29 Havi, Nutifafa Bayside High 4:00.35 4:33.66 1
30 Breslin, Elizabeth Green Run 4:31.40 4:34.71 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bowers, Savannah Ocean Lakes 5:20.01 5:25.07 1 10
2 Heft, Austin Ocean Lakes 5:30.24 5:31.96 1 8
3 Campbell, Alyssa Kellam 5:26.56 5:34.32 1 6
4 Reed, Maggie Ocean Lakes 5:35.24 5:42.22 1 5
5 Roche, Madison Kellam 5:19.88 5:42.49 1 4
6 Coats, Arianna Cox 5:40.00 5:47.63 1 3
7 Mosley, Alana First Coloni 5:42.48 5:47.89 1 2
8 Goldbach, Sarah Ocean Lakes 5:44.24 5:49.41 1 1
9 Motley, Caroline Kellam 5:29.88 5:51.18 1
10 Kinka, Sarah Princess Ann 5:38.70 5:52.49 1
11 Cowen, Morgan Cox 5:50.00 5:56.19 2
12 Richardson, Elizab Ocean Lakes 5:35.24 6:05.18 1
13 Villadelgado, Sarah Ocean Lakes 5:47.56 6:06.04 1
14 Kraemer, Marie Cox 5:59.37 6:06.51 2
15 Parker-Ashe, Jordan Cox 6:08.09 6:07.71 2
16 McKechnie, Madeline Princess Ann 6:02.45 6:08.27 2
17 Myers, Jaileen Landstown Hi 6:10.95 6:11.86 2
18 San Marina, Christina Cox 6:10.00 6:13.71 2
19 Sanders, Jordyn Kellam 6:20.44 6:32.32 2
20 Walters, Ciara First Coloni 6:12.23 6:39.71 2
21 Meagher, Sophia Princess Ann 6:35.04 6:49.14 2
22 Seyrlehner, Anna Princess Ann 7:15.24 6:49.42 2
23 Chamberlin, Lucy Cox 6:55.00 6:49.61 2
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell, Alyssa Kellam 11:46.54 12:11.73 10
2 Smith, Ryan Ocean Lakes 13:15.24 13:10.12 8
3 Burrow, Naya Landstown Hi 13:00.00 13:16.74 6
4 Goldbach, Sarah Ocean Lakes 12:28.38 13:17.07 5
-- Sanders, Jordyn Kellam 13:52.56 DNF
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hodnett, Zuri First Coloni 9.22 9.00 2 10
2 Conklin, Deziree Tallwood 9.26 9.22 2 8
3 Orzehowski, Jacinta Tallwood 9.50 10.31 2 6
4 Hall, Amaya Tallwood 9.65 10.72 2 5
5 Taylor, Alyssa Tallwood 10.00 10.79 2 4
6 John, Suraya Tallwood 9.75 10.88 2 3
7 Philip, Miriya Ocean Lakes 10.68 10.99 1 2
8 Hill, Reagan Cox 11.14 11.06 1 1
9 Burd, Olivia Cox 13.50 11.79 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Princess Anne High School 'A' 1:54.24 1:48.61 2 10
1) Stevenson, Janiyah 2) Gray, Desairey
3) Euerle, Ashley 4) Dawson, Shayla
2 Green Run 'A' 1:55.78 1 8
3 Tallwood 'A' 1:45.04 1:58.45 2 6
4 Kellam 'A' 1:55.72 1:59.13 2 5
1) Lawing, Bridgette 2) Psimas, Madeline
3) Sloan, Ayanna 4) Gee, Dymin
5 Ocean Lakes 'A' 1:54.51 1:59.96 1 4
6 Cox 'A' 2:08.00 2:01.89 2 3
1) Colon, Kaitlyn 2) Kamzura, Piper
3) Spear, Abby 4) Wynn, M'Knz
7 Tallwood 'B' 1:59.00 2:03.91 2 2
8 Green Run 'B' 2:06.71 1 1
9 Bayside High School 'B' 2:20.24 2:21.65 1
1) Brown, Sierra 2) Simpkins, Kahlia
3) Havi, Nutifafa 4) Dunbar, Alexandra
10 Bayside High School 'A' 2:00.24 2:22.15 2
1) Johns, Tyon 2) Lilo, Veronica
3) To, Huy 4) Key, Shaniece
11 Cox 'B' 2:22.17 1
1) Burd, Olivia 2) Bates, Jade
3) Arnette, Lindsay 4) Hill, Reagan
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kellam 'A' 4:15.83 4:27.85 10
1) Crowe, Maddy 2) Ceniccola, Christina
3) Schlossberg, Lily 4) Limbach, Chloe
2 Kellam 'B' 4:35.66 4:49.39 8
1) Gaucher, Alexandra 2) Psimas, Madeline
3) Roche, Madison 4) Gee, Dymin
3 Tallwood 'A' 4:24.00 4:55.05 6
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ocean Lakes 'A' 11:21.00 11:36.23 10
2 Bayside High School 'A' 13:00.24 11:38.63 8
1) Brown, Shayla 2) Irving, Nadia
3) Havi, Nutifafa 4) Dunbar, Alexandra
-- Bayside High School 'B' 13:00.24 DNF
1) Howard, Triniyah 2) Mitchell, Cymauri
3) Louis, Sajah 4) Cross, Zakiyah
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conklin, Deziree Tallwood 4-08.00 4-08.00 9
1 Limbach, Chloe Kellam 4-08.00 4-08.00 9
3 Greene, Sarah Tallwood 4-06.00 4-06.00 6
4 Crowe, Maddy Kellam 4-06.00 4-04.00 5
5 Taylor, Kylia Tallwood 4-06.00 J4-04.00 4
6 Bruce, Dariyan Tallwood 4-02.00 4-02.00 3
7 Martinez-Jones, Yasmarin Green Run J4-02.00 2
-- Schlossberg, Lily Kellam 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 James, Riely First Coloni 9-06.00 8-06.00 10
2 Smith, Taniya Bayside High 8-06.00 J8-06.00 8
3 Irving, Nadia Bayside High 6-06.00 7-00.00 6
4 To, Huy Bayside High 6-00.00 J7-00.00 5
5 Doss, Savannah Landstown Hi 6-00.00 6-00.00 4
6 Hardy, Brynn First Coloni 5-06.00 J6-00.00 3
7 Curtis, Logan Landstown Hi 6-00.00 5-06.00 2
8 Thompson, Amarie First Coloni J5-06.00 1
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gray, Desairey Princess Ann 16-00.00 17-10.75 10
2 Stevenson, Janiyah Princess Ann 16-03.50 16-11.50 8
3 Dawson, Shayla Princess Ann 17-00.00 16-10.00 6
4 Sanders, Keaona Green Run 15-11.50 5
5 Taylor, Elizabeth First Coloni 17-00.00 15-09.00 4
6 Brown, Shayla Bayside High 15-00.00 15-08.50 3
7 Hodnett, Zuri First Coloni 16-03.00 15-02.25 2
8 Ambers, Siarra Princess Ann 16-00.00 14-10.50 1
9 Hart, Amya Green Run 14-10.25
10 Crowe, Maddy Kellam 16-05.00 14-05.50
10 Cochran, Shiann Princess Ann 15-05.00 14-05.50
12 Evans, Madison Tallwood 14-00.00 14-00.50
12 Martinez-Jones, Yasmarin Green Run 14-00.50
14 Jackman-Albritton, Chloe Princess Ann 13-03.00 13-10.00
15 Sloan, Ayanna Kellam 15-05.00 13-09.00
16 Psimas, Madeline Kellam 14-08.00 13-04.00
17 Howard, Triniyah Bayside High 15-00.00 13-02.00
18 Louis, Sajah Bayside High 15-00.00 12-11.00
19 Britton, YaDeja Tallwood 12-00.00 12-10.00
20 Gee, Dymin Kellam 16-07.00 12-02.75
21 Johnson, Imani Kellam 13-03.00 11-00.00
-- Fuller, Sanaiah Tallwood 11-00.00 FOUL
-- Barnes, Amia Tallwood 10-02.25 FOUL
-- Hogan, KeAsia Tallwood 13-00.00 FOUL
-- Mitchell, Cymauri Bayside High 15-00.00 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dunbar, Tania Tallwood 36-05.00 35-03.50 10
2 Taylor, Elizabeth First Coloni 35-09.00 34-05.25 8
3 Arnold, Tamia Tallwood 34-03.00 33-01.50 6
4 John, Suraya Tallwood 31-11.25 33-00.50 5
-- Martinez-Jones, Yasmarin Green Run ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Banks, Khaysha Princess Ann 28-08.50 31-00.50 10
2 Ragston, Daijah Landstown Hi 25-04.00 29-09.00 8
3 Sears, Taira Landstown Hi 25-02.00 28-10.00 6
4 Bitor, Renae Tallwood 28-09.00 28-01.50 5
5 Lee, Morgan Landstown Hi 25-00.00 27-09.00 4
6 Bell, Jordyn First Coloni 27-06.25 27-02.50 3
7 Johns, Tyon Bayside High 27-03.25 27-01.00 2
8 Boyd, Kaya Cox 25-04.00 25-02.00 1
9 Gerrard, Chanie Princess Ann 15-00.00 25-01.00
10 Lynch, Lauren Tallwood 25-00.00
11 Freytes, Arianna Tallwood 18-00.00 24-02.00
12 Simpkins, Kahlia Bayside High 20-00.00 23-11.00
13 Murphy-Logan, Bianca Princess Ann 15-00.00 23-03.00
14 Scott, Amari Tallwood 20-00.00 22-05.00
15 Warrick, Quenya Tallwood 23-03.00 21-08.00
16 Woods, Lashelle Tallwood 21-06.00
17 Lamb, Elizabeth First Coloni 22-10.00 21-03.50
18 Lilo, Veronica Bayside High 18-09.00 21-03.00
19 Spear, Abby Cox 21-02.00 20-05.00
20 Brown, Sierra Bayside High 20-00.00 18-07.50
21 Barnes, Di'Nasty Bayside High 20-00.00 16-11.00
22 White, Angel Bayside High 18-00.00 16-10.00
23 Havi, Bubuney Bayside High 15-00.00 16-06.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Keontae Cox 6.67 6.61 11 10
2 Ricks, Joshua Green Run 6.82 6.74 10 8
3 Grimes, Tony Princess Ann 6.67 6.77 11 6
4 Stevens, Andre Cox 6.89 6.79 10 5
5 Alexander, Tylan Landstown Hi 7.08 6.86 7 4
6 Taylor, Thierry Landstown Hi 7.00 6.86 8 3
7 Defreitas, Oliver Green Run 7.50 6.91 3 1.50 6.901
7 Mitchell, Tavon Princess Ann 6.81 6.91 10 1.50 6.901
9 Rodgers, Eric Bayside High 6.80 6.95 11
10 Statum, Rondu Bayside High 7.05 6.98 7
11 Luckadue, Branndon First Coloni 6.90 7.02 9
11 Jamison, Malik Cox 7.50 7.02 3
13 Gerard, Micah Princess Ann 6.90 7.03 9
14 Burks, Odeseion Cox 7.14 7.07 5
15 Starks, Lucas Landstown Hi 7.12 7.07 5
16 Curry, Dominique Ocean Lakes 6.98 7.10 8
17 Alexander-Barnes, Tysean Bayside High 6.70 7.12 11
18 Rose, Ajai First Coloni 7.12 7.13 5
19 Rouse, Malicaih Cox 7.09 7.16 6
20 Westbrook, Ishon Bayside High 6.80 7.16 10
21 Smith, Fredrick Landstown Hi 7.23 7.19 4
22 Price, Leon Green Run 7.50 7.23 3
23 Young, Jaiden Kellam 7.12 7.25 5
24 Burns, Anderson Ocean Lakes 7.01 7.25 8
25 Hudnell, David Bayside High 6.70 7.26 11
26 Lowery, Antonio Ocean Lakes 6.92 7.27 9
27 Sheppard, Reece Cox 7.00 7.32 8
27 Turner, Liam Cox 7.20 7.32 4
29 Tetreault, Trevonne Bayside High 7.53 7.32 2
30 Bradford, Ayinde Landstown Hi 7.41 7.33 3
31 Starke, Jack Cox 7.30 7.33 4
32 Vakos, CJ Cox 7.80 7.36 2
33 Raines, Alchenaan Princess Ann 6.90 7.37 9
33 Giles, Zachary Landstown Hi 7.25 7.37 4
35 Edwards, Alzendy First Coloni 7.06 7.44 7
36 Feagin, Patrick Tallwood 7.20 7.47 5
37 Goss, Raymond Ocean Lakes 7.01 7.48 8
38 Crawford, Trey Bayside High 7.10 7.49 6
39 Hairston, J'Quavien Bayside High 7.10 7.54 5
40 Wiggins, Samuel Bayside High 6.90 7.57 9
41 Gulyas, Geza Cox 7.40 7.67 3
42 Burden, JaVawn Princess Ann 6.91 7.68 9
43 Barker, Jalil Cox 7.70 7.72 2
44 James, Andrew Princess Ann 7.01 7.74 8
45 Leinart, Zachary Cox 7.40 7.75 3
46 Jennings, Sabir Bayside High 39.10 7.77 1
47 Hall, Siah Ocean Lakes 7.02 7.78 7
48 Rose, Jalen Bayside High 7.10 7.79 6
49 Williams, Quentin Princess Ann 7.10 7.88 6
50 Girrana, Ethan Ocean Lakes 7.95 7.93 2
51 Saffold, Thomas Ocean Lakes 7.02 7.96 7
52 Curry, JaSean Cox 8.60 8.04 1
53 Monser, Nick Cox 8.60 8.04 1
54 Labib, Tony Cox 8.00 8.08 2
55 Wright, Dasharn Bayside High 7.10 8.09 6
56 Carolino, Logan Ocean Lakes 7.21 8.32 4
57 Marko, Addison Tallwood 8.70 8.36 1
58 Catten, George Tallwood 9.00 8.64 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nelson, Ethan Kellam 37.66 37.83 11 10
2 Wilczynski, Brian Kellam 38.18 38.83 10 8
3 Alexander, Tylan Landstown Hi 38.95 39.09 9 6
4 Luckadue, Branndon First Coloni 38.88 39.26 10 5
5 Starks, Lucas Landstown Hi 39.65 39.57 8 4
6 Bradford, Ayinde Landstown Hi 41.43 39.61 6 3
7 Gerard, Micah Princess Ann 39.00 39.67 9 2
8 Rodgers, Eric Bayside High 38.90 39.97 9 1
9 Thompson, Mike Cox 39.90 40.05 8
10 Warrick, Quentin Tallwood 41.16 40.06 6
11 Curry, Dominique Ocean Lakes 37.20 40.14 11
12 Starke, Jack Cox 44.10 40.15 4
13 Giles, Zachary Landstown Hi 42.00 40.24 5
14 Tetreault, Trevonne Bayside High 40.24 2
15 Jamison, Malik Cox 45.20 40.25 2
16 Smith, Fredrick Landstown Hi 41.00 40.29 7
17 Vakos, CJ Cox 41.20 40.62 6
18 Acosta, Joey Cox 40.43 40.75 7
19 Rouse, Malicaih Cox 40.04 40.97 7
20 Childers, Trevor Cox 41.79 41.11 5
21 Nnamdi, Tariq Tallwood 45.00 41.12 2
22 Minor, Mustafa First Coloni 39.77 41.13 8
23 Mitchell, Tavon Princess Ann 37.99 41.48 11
24 Bell, Akiel First Coloni 42.70 41.54 5
25 Westbrook, Ishon Bayside High 45.00 41.72 3
26 Stephens, Keyshawn Ocean Lakes 38.40 41.81 10
27 Jennings, Sabir Bayside High 39.20 41.91 9
28 Young, Jaiden Kellam 41.58 42.19 5
29 Dobson, Sajay First Coloni 42.56 42.39 5
30 Turner, Liam Cox 39.60 42.48 8
31 Burden, JaVawn Princess Ann 39.04 42.64 9
32 Raines, Alchenaan Princess Ann 39.00 42.90 9
33 Crawford, Trey Bayside High 45.00 43.51 3
34 Delasalos, Dylan Kellam 42.77 43.65 4
35 Varona, Marcos Bayside High 45.00 43.90 3
36 McNair, Kadarius Green Run 44.04 1
37 James, Andrew Princess Ann 43.01 44.10 4
38 Byrum, Ayden Kellam 39.78 44.13 8
39 Wiggins, Samuel Bayside High 41.10 44.17 6
40 Hairston, J'Quavien Bayside High 45.00 44.22 3
41 Albino, Alejandro Cox 47.30 44.32 1
42 Williams, Quentin Princess Ann 44.03 44.81 4
43 Statum, Rondu Bayside High 45.00 45.29 3
44 Labib, Tony Cox 46.30 45.47 2
45 Rose, Jalen Bayside High 47.48 46.32 1
46 Leinart, Zachary Cox 46.90 46.95 1
47 Girrana, Ethan Ocean Lakes 38.67 48.40 10
48 Barnes, Tychaum Bayside High 54.63 2
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Young, Davis Ocean Lakes 1:08.06 1:07.22 8 10
2 Wilczynski, Brian Kellam 1:10.10 1:10.34 8 8
3 Nelson, Ethan Kellam 1:09.78 1:13.25 8 6
4 Skinner, Glenn Ocean Lakes 1:13.66 1:14.86 7 5
5 Oglesby, Hayden Ocean Lakes 1:12.73 1:14.89 7 4
6 Cretchain, Christopher Tallwood 1:12.90 1:14.95 7 3
7 Cromwell-Young, James Green Run 1:24.00 1:15.12 3 2
8 Mitchell, Alexander Tallwood 1:14.00 1:15.21 7 1
9 Magloire, McCully Ocean Lakes 1:12.24 1:15.33 8
10 Barlow, Ivan Green Run 1:12.58 1:15.74 7
11 Tetreault, Trevonne Bayside High 1:16.75 1:16.17 6
12 Wermers, Josh Cox 1:15.93 1:16.40 6
13 Norton, Porter Tallwood 1:18.06 1:16.80 5
14 Gulyas, Geza Cox 1:17.00 1:17.35 6
15 Condoyiannis, Austin Tallwood 1:23.45 1:17.60 3
16 Hampton-Goodman, Jeremia Landstown Hi 1:11.00 1:18.11 8
17 Bowers, Gabriel Ocean Lakes 1:18.24 1:18.17 5
18 Wieder, Jason Ocean Lakes 1:20.97 1:18.76 4
19 Rodriguez, Nyles Green Run 1:20.58 1:18.79 5
20 Isphording, Jerid First Coloni 1:18.69 1:18.97 5
21 Knight, Maxwell Landstown Hi 1:16.50 1:19.11 6
22 Jolley, Jalen Landstown Hi 1:12.50 1:19.67 8
23 Williams, Deshaun Green Run 1:22.89 1:20.02 4
24 Creekmore, Lamar First Coloni 1:22.12 1:21.00 4
25 Miles, Korey Green Run 1:30.00 1:21.40 2
26 Wheaton, Tre Landstown Hi 1:13.50 1:21.40 7
27 Klamut, Colton Cox 1:20.00 1:21.42 5
28 Green, Quentin Landstown Hi 1:17.36 1:21.55 6
29 Montgomery, Jayden Landstown Hi 1:15.00 1:21.71 6
30 Sumner, Luke Bayside High 1:40.00 1:21.87 1
31 Delasalos, Dylan Kellam 1:26.91 1:22.34 3
32 Rodriguez, Edwin Green Run 1:23.21 1
33 Childers, Josh Cox 1:29.00 1:23.82 3
34 Bushnell, Synjon Bayside High 1:40.00 1:24.38 1
35 Casper, Samuel First Coloni 1:26.46 1:24.45 3
36 Lutton, Cody Landstown Hi 1:17.50 1:24.50 5
37 Nyakundi, Nivan Tallwood 1:22.82 1:24.65 4
38 James, Xavier Green Run 1:21.32 1:25.29 4
39 Labib, Daniel Cox 1:30.00 1:33.67 2
40 Simpson, Peyton Bayside High 1:40.00 1:37.65 2
41 Zhang, Nathaniel Cox 1:28.00 1:37.66 3
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lipps, Owen Ocean Lakes 2:42.24 2:43.48 4 10
2 Martingayle, Jackson Princess Ann 2:48.41 2:48.23 4 8
3 Cinnamond, Jackson Princess Ann 2:59.24 2:54.98 4 6
4 Pearne, Max Kellam 3:07.76 2:56.50 3 5
5 Wilson, Lucas Cox 3:15.00 2:58.61 2 4
6 Rogers, Austin First Coloni 2:58.91 2:58.72 4 3
7 Henkel, Luke Princess Ann 3:15.24 3:01.03 2 2
8 Blake, Dylan Princess Ann 3:06.78 3:02.80 3 1
9 Lemon, Tim Landstown Hi 2:57.14 3:03.22 4
10 Malone, Chris First Coloni 3:12.32 3:03.66 3
11 Lewis, Kaleb Ocean Lakes 2:58.42 3:04.12 4
12 Scharfe, Brayden Ocean Lakes 2:55.24 3:04.40 4
13 Hemphill, Peter Ocean Lakes 3:03.83 3:05.71 3
14 Houssni, Mohamed Bayside High 2:59.90 3:07.69 4
15 Azzarello, Frank Landstown Hi 2:52.81 3:08.94 4
16 Ellis, Jacob Princess Ann 3:12.24 3:09.22 3
17 Harker, Patrick Tallwood 3:09.01 3:09.58 3
18 Rose, Harrison Ocean Lakes 3:12.79 3:09.96 3
19 Contreres, Cristain Bayside High 3:31.00 3:10.12 1
20 Dinardo, David Princess Ann 3:14.23 3:10.90 2
21 Thomas, Markius First Coloni 3:06.34 3:10.90 3
22 Suarez, Jose Landstown Hi 3:00.00 3:11.09 4
23 Stravino, Foster Princess Ann 3:07.24 3:11.30 3
24 McCarter, Davion Landstown Hi 3:06.51 3:11.83 3
25 Culkin, Michael Princess Ann 3:20.24 3:13.25 2
26 Auger, Aaron Princess Ann 3:20.24 3:13.34 2
27 Rodriguez, Michael Landstown Hi 3:00.00 3:13.37 4
28 Gilbert, Parker Kellam 3:08.44 3:14.76 3
29 Gordon, Wesley Tallwood 3:20.30 3:15.60 2
30 Kobal, Gaber Princess Ann 3:12.28 3:17.20 3
31 Sawyer, Austin Princess Ann 3:20.24 3:17.73 2
32 Salisberry, Payton Green Run 3:19.91 1
33 Pearne, Sam Kellam 4:12.56 3:21.54 1
34 Akkale, Volkan Cox 3:21.26 3:24.33 2
35 Dewitz, Trevor Cox 3:21.00 3:25.81 2
36 Austin, Marshall Princess Ann 3:20.24 3:25.94 2
37 Sumner, Luke Bayside High 3:28.30 1
38 Brown, Johnathan Green Run 3:29.29 1
39 York, Noah First Coloni 3:12.12 3:30.56 3
40 Faulkner, Conor Cox 3:20.00 3:31.17 2
41 Waldron, Cole Ocean Lakes 3:20.24 3:38.16 2
42 Nagabhirava, Rohan Landstown Hi 3:30.00 3:40.52 1
43 Seslikaya, Sinan Cox 3:30.00 3:41.05 1
44 Leccesse, Ryan Cox 3:32.00 3:41.36 1
45 Simpson, Peyton Bayside High 3:31.00 4:10.34 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sawyer, Alex Princess Ann 4:37.10 4:34.75 3 10
2 Barstow, John First Coloni 4:37.94 4:35.23 3 8
3 Spollen, Will Ocean Lakes 4:33.60 4:37.98 3 6
4 Martingayle, Jackson Princess Ann 4:41.17 4:39.35 3 5
5 Ladd, Harrison Ocean Lakes 4:38.38 4:41.60 3 4
6 Bond, Wesley Landstown Hi 4:49.72 4:42.69 3 3
7 Cinnamond, Jackson Princess Ann 4:54.83 4:46.65 3 2
8 Smith, Reese Cox 4:47.12 4:52.85 3 1
9 Scheper, Landon Kellam 4:47.40 4:53.23 3
10 Rogers, Austin First Coloni 4:50.04 4:53.89 3
11 Leiding, Jonathan Landstown Hi 4:48.00 4:57.61 3
12 Pearne, Max Kellam 4:45.60 4:58.48 3
13 Tillis, Tristan Landstown Hi 4:49.00 4:59.46 3
14 Blake, Dylan Princess Ann 5:02.14 5:04.77 2
15 Haddad, Elijah First Coloni 5:01.13 5:04.85 2
16 Houssni, Mohamed Bayside High 5:00.90 5:06.03 2
17 Stravino, Foster Princess Ann 4:57.69 5:06.48 3
18 Elfelt, Nick Cox 5:10.00 5:06.72 2
19 Henkel, Luke Princess Ann 5:25.24 5:07.21 1
20 Bolger, Aidan Ocean Lakes 5:04.24 5:09.82 2
21 Contreres, Cristain Bayside High 5:20.00 5:13.40 2
22 Faggert, Cole Ocean Lakes 5:09.38 5:13.57 2
23 Riley, Christopher Kellam 4:58.45 5:14.07 3
24 Ellis, Jacob Princess Ann 5:20.24 5:15.97 2
25 Malone, Chris First Coloni 5:22.45 5:16.17 2
26 Gilbert, Parker Kellam 5:15.44 5:16.29 2
27 Marsh, Noah Cox 5:20.00 5:19.48 2
28 Dinardo, David Princess Ann 5:22.83 5:19.58 1
29 Walters, Justin Cox 5:13.00 5:20.83 2
30 Waldron, Nathan Ocean Lakes 4:56.24 5:22.70 3
31 Kobal, Gaber Princess Ann 5:29.89 5:23.17 1
32 Auger, Aaron Princess Ann 5:35.24 5:23.36 1
33 Dalton, Tyler Cox 5:20.00 5:25.58 2
34 Culkin, Michael Princess Ann 5:30.24 5:26.66 1
35 Thomas, Markius First Coloni 5:09.12 5:28.74 2
36 Sawyer, Austin Princess Ann 5:45.24 5:30.71 1
37 Rafferty, Konnor Tallwood 5:34.40 5:31.57 1
38 Boynewicz, Jason Cox 5:55.00 5:31.67 1
39 Pearne, Sam Kellam 5:20.45 5:32.63 2
40 Hagen, Jamie Cox 5:45.00 5:35.76 1
41 Dixon, Sam Cox 5:37.06 5:35.78 1
42 Motley, Jacob Tallwood 5:35.00 5:37.61 1
43 York, Noah First Coloni 5:12.67 5:37.71 2
44 Vaughan, Alex Tallwood 5:35.00 5:44.63 1
45 Austin, Marshall Princess Ann 5:45.24 5:44.71 1
46 Elfelt, Daniel Cox 5:57.80 6:02.09 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lipps, Tyler Ocean Lakes 9:45.24 9:49.51 10
2 Scheper, Landon Kellam 11:06.69 10:48.46 8
3 Cascio, Tristan Tallwood 11:22.07 11:04.63 6
4 Williams, Grant Tallwood 11:20.00 11:06.03 5
5 Jarratt, Jacob Tallwood 11:30.57 11:06.69 4
6 Cavanagh, Drew Ocean Lakes 10:45.24 11:06.88 3
7 Glatt, Andrew Kellam 12:55.57 11:07.17 2
8 Lovelace, Charles Tallwood 11:20.00 11:24.09 1
9 Riley, Christopher Kellam 11:19.48 11:37.01
10 Gorman, Jack Ocean Lakes 12:00.24 11:52.56
11 Redmond, Patrick Landstown Hi 10:51.13 11:56.66
12 Singh, Aryan Landstown Hi 12:13.76 12:06.47
13 Bitor, Aldrin Tallwood 12:22.31 12:17.52
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carter, Isaiah Tallwood 10.00 8.00 2 10
2 Godley, Joseph Green Run 8.13 8.28 2 8
3 Griffin, Dae'Shawn Tallwood 10.50 8.40 1 6
4 Larry, Brandon Tallwood 11.00 8.62 1 5
5 Alexander-Barnes, Tysean Bayside High 9.67 9.05 2 4
6 Williams, Deshaun Green Run 9.42 1 3
7 Statum, Rondu Bayside High 9.67 10.06 2 2
8 Whitney, Chase Tallwood 10.35 10.18 2 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tallwood 'A' 1:38.00 1:33.98 3 10
2 Landstown High School 'A' 1:35.00 1:35.08 3 8
1) Alexander, Tylan 2) Bradford, Ayinde
3) Starks, Lucas 4) Taylor, Thierry
3 Green Run 'A' 1:38.22 1 6
4 Princess Anne High School 'A' 1:43.98 1:38.33 1 5
1) Brown, Zaakir 2) Grimes, Tony
3) Mitchell, Tavon 4) Gerard, Micah
5 Cox 'A' 1:39.10 1:38.37 3 4
1) Stevens, Andre 2) Turner, Liam
3) Thompson, Mike 4) Jenkins, Keontae
6 Ocean Lakes 'A' 1:42.17 1:40.32 2 3
7 Tallwood 'B' 1:40.00 1:42.00 2 2
8 Bayside High School 'A' 1:35.00 1:42.23 3 1
9 Cox 'B' 1:43.10 1:42.66 2
1) Burks, Odeseion 2) Acosta, Joey
3) Childers, Trevor 4) Sheppard, Reece
10 Green Run 'B' 1:42.77 1
11 Bayside High School 'B' 1:38.00 1:44.88 3
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tallwood 'B' 3:48.00 3:56.58 10
2 Tallwood 'A' 3:40.00 4:00.97 8
3 Kellam 'A' 3:41.55 4:02.18 6
1) Byrum, Ayden 2) Gilbert, Parker
3) Wilczynski, Brian 4) Young, Jaiden
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tallwood 'A' 9:15.00 9:17.34 10
1) Bitor, Aldrin 2) Motley, Jacob
3) Lovelace, Charles 4) Cascio, Tristan
2 Landstown High School 'A' 9:15.00 9:28.16 8
1) Brandon, Dahvian 2) Green, Quentin
3) Hampton-Goodman, Jeremiah 4) Jolley, Jalen
3 Tallwood 'B' 9:15.00 9:35.07 6
1) Rafferty, Konnor 2) Vaughan, Alex
3) Williams, Grant 4) Jarratt, Jacob
4 Ocean Lakes 'A' 8:52.66 10:23.89 5
5 Landstown High School 'B' 10:25.01 4
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nelson, Ethan Kellam 6-02.50 5-10.00 10
2 Acosta, Joey Cox 5-04.00 5-02.00 8
3 Smith, Quinton Tallwood 5-00.00 5-00.00 6
4 Blanks, Jewlius Green Run J5-00.00 5
-- Rouse, Malicaih Cox 4-10.00 NH
-- Thompson, Mike Cox 5-02.00 NH
-- Delasalos, Dylan Kellam 5-02.00 NH
-- Price, Leon Green Run NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alexander, Lucas Ocean Lakes 11-00.00 11-06.00 10
2 John-Lewis, Tony First Coloni 11-00.00 J11-06.00 8
3 Bellinghoven, Ryan Ocean Lakes 8-00.00 10-06.00 6
4 Keyes, Malcolm Landstown Hi 10-06.00 10-00.00 5
5 Bruner, Lyric Ocean Lakes 8-00.00 8-06.00 4
6 Hebert, James Ocean Lakes 7-06.00 J8-06.00 3
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Keontae Cox 21-09.00 22-05.50 10
2 Godley, Joseph Green Run 18-09.50 20-07.00 8
3 Alexander-Barnes, Tysean Bayside High 18-07.00 19-08.00 6
4 Statum, Rondu Bayside High 20-08.50 19-04.50 5
5 Burks, Odeseion Cox 20-00.50 19-01.00 4
6 Sheppard, Reece Cox 17-05.00 18-10.00 2.50
6 Price, Leon Green Run 18-10.00 2.50
8 Nelson, Ethan Kellam 18-03.25 18-06.00 1
9 Smith, Quinton Tallwood 18-10.50 18-04.00
10 Hudnell, David Bayside High 18-07.00 18-01.00
11 Rodgers, Eric Bayside High 18-07.00 17-10.00
12 Stevens, Andre Cox 19-05.00 17-04.00
12 Miles, Korey Green Run 17-04.00
14 Warrick, Quentin Tallwood 16-04.00 16-11.00
15 Young, Jaiden Kellam 15-09.00 16-05.00
16 Barker, Jalil Cox 17-02.00 15-10.00
16 Byrum, Ayden Kellam 16-05.00 15-10.00
18 Delasalos, Dylan Kellam 16-04.75 15-06.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Keontae Cox 39-05.50 41-04.50 10
2 Nelson, Ethan Kellam 42-10.50 41-02.25 8
3 Godley, Joseph Green Run 32-09.00 40-01.75 6
4 Alexander-Barnes, Tysean Bayside High 41-04.00 40-01.00 5
5 Statum, Rondu Bayside High 41-04.00 39-00.25 4
6 Luckadue, Branndon First Coloni 43-11.00 38-11.75 3
7 Acosta, Joey Cox 35-05.00 36-07.75 2
8 Cretchain, Christopher Tallwood 37-03.00 36-07.00 1
9 Rose, Jalen Bayside High 41-04.00 35-01.75
10 Warrick, Quentin Tallwood 33-07.25 33-06.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Truesdale, Jayden Princess Ann 27-00.00 39-04.00 10
2 Williams, Isaiah Landstown Hi 35-09.25 38-08.50 8
3 Marko, Addison Tallwood 39-10.75 38-08.00 5.50
3 Craddock, Calvin Bayside High 38-00.00 38-08.00 5.50
5 Desince, Jaylan Princess Ann 28-00.00 38-07.50 4
6 Curry, JaSean Cox 35-02.00 37-01.00 3
7 Jones, Devin Bayside High 38-09.00 36-10.00 2
8 Dills, Adler Cox 30-10.00 36-07.00 1
9 Monser, Nick Cox 35-10.00 35-05.50
10 Hill, Randy Landstown Hi 35-00.00 34-03.00
11 Booker, Bobby Princess Ann 28-00.00 33-06.00
12 McCants, Kadin Princess Ann 28-00.00 33-05.00
13 Chesson, Justin Green Run 33-02.25
14 Branch, Jaeen Landstown Hi 32-00.00 32-07.50
15 Brown, Isajiah Bayside High 38-00.00 32-05.00
16 Dantzler, Moses Cox 33-05.00 32-02.00
17 Catten, George Tallwood 30-00.00 30-01.00
18 Evans, Tommy Tallwood 24-00.00 29-11.00
19 Valentine, Derrick Princess Ann 27-00.00 29-04.00
20 Dilla, David Bayside High 36-00.00 29-00.00
21 Randolph, Jaleel Tallwood 25-00.00 28-11.00
22 Johnson, Deon Cox 28-05.00 28-07.00
23 Skidmore, Tommy Princess Ann 27-10.00 28-01.00
24 Cullbreath, Jahlee Landstown Hi 26-01.50
25 Fendel, Caden Tallwood 21-00.00 20-10.00