Clover Hill Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.13 | Lilliana Morris | 4th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
8.21 | India Cherry | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
9.03 | SB | Karis Bump | 34th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
9.06 | SB | Katelyn Domke | 35th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.02 | Lilliana Morris | 5th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
48.65 | India Cherry | 16th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
50.61 | SB | Katelyn Domke | 23rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:41.32 | Caroline Puleo | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3:50.53 | Karis Bump | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:53.77 | SB | Caroline Klotz | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:00.36 | SB | Emma Bowers | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:07.16 | SB | Eliza Denvil | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:08.09 | Ashlynne Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4:11.62 | SB | Mary Grace Gozzi | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:30.19 | SB | Rebecca Dodson | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.46 | SB | Grace Puleo | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
6:14.70 | Caroline Puleo | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
6:35.33 | Caroline Klotz | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:57.50 | SB | Emma Bowers | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:57.91 | Ashlynne Brown | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:58.59 | SB | Eliza Denvil | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:10.77 | SB | Mary Grace Gozzi | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:49.32 | Rebecca Dodson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-1 | SB | Kayla Shore | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.97 | SB | Melvin Langhorne | 2nd | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
7.02 | Aaron Ward | 6th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
7.18 | SB | Christopher Houston | 11th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
7.28 | Erich Appleby | 15th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
7.30 | Rod Blowe | 18th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
7.53 | Brennan Gould | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.64 | Izaiah Ridley | 40th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
7.67 | Domenik Navarro | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.90 | Jullian Dart | 44th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
36.93 | SB | Aaron Ward | 3rd | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
38.92 | Rod Blowe | 10th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
39.09 | SB | Erich Appleby | 12th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
39.55 | SB | Jt Mast | 20th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
43.00 | Jullian Dart | 41st | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.53 | Sam Sager | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
2:56.02 | Jaden Luczak | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
3:13.99 | SB | Jt Mast | 21st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3:18.80 | Eric Walker | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3:20.31 | Zach Lam | 27th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
3:33.02 | Jeremy Turner | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:39.71 | SB | Kevin Bennett | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.13 | Casey Evans | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4:46.66 | Sam Sager | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
5:00.33 | Jaden Luczak | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
5:17.38 | SB | Zach Lam | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
5:26.18 | SB | Eric Walker | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:38.67 | SB | Jeremy Turner | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:39.43 | SB | Jt Mast | 36th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:45.77 | SB | Kevin Bennett | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.33 | Jake Ver Beek | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
9.42 | Josiah Uwanaka | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
9.64 | SB | Charlie Ver Beek | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10.29 | Chester Robinson | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Josiah Uwanaka | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-6 | SB | Christopher Houston | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-6 | SB | Erich Appleby | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-2 | SB | Jake Ver Beek | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11 | Charlie Ver Beek | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-4 | SB | Christopher Sawyer | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
29-3.5 | Aaron Tragle | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28-11 | Jackson Morgan | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |