Athlete Entries
New Division 1 Boys 1600 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Malave, Sebastian | 4:33.57 | George C. Marshall |
Murphy, Collin | 5:00.00 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Honker, Grant | 5:00.00 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Snowdon, Miles | 5:02.82 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Amacher, Austin | 5:04.30 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Abdinoor, Mohamud | 5:05.46 | Justice |
Watson, Ryan | 5:10.25 | Justice |
Schmid, Spencer | 5:19.73 | George C. Marshall |
Cumming, Asa | 5:20.35 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Urdaneta, Luis | 5:20.72 | George C. Marshall |
Toussaint, Stephan | 5:26.62 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Abbas, Ahmed | 5:32.60 | Justice |
Sidney, Jordan | 5:35.40 | Justice |
Alemayehu, Yafeat | 5:35.53 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Najjar-Pope, Aiden | 5:35.80 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Wier, Matthew | 5:36.87 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Delta, John | 5:41.26 | George C. Marshall |
Nguyen, Brandon | 5:44.00 | George C. Marshall |
Tedesco, William | 5:57.12 | George C. Marshall |
Chute, Thomas | 6:06.58 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Boys 300 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hughes, Tanner M | 37.48 | George C. Marshall |
Tryon, Wilson W | 38.52 | George C. Marshall |
Carmichael, Xavier | 40.23 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Primrose, Jack | 40.90 | Justice |
Determan, Steven | 40.96 | Justice |
Diaz-Pena, Yamil | 41.00 | Justice |
Nayfeh, Omar | 41.08 | George C. Marshall |
Ali, Zakariya B | 42.18 | George C. Marshall |
Qureshi, Aamir | 42.84 | George C. Marshall |
Di Nicolantonio, Christian | 43.00h | Hayfield Secondary School |
Bryant, Jayden | 43.00h | Hayfield Secondary School |
Nosal, Anthony | 43.46 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Viguera Butler, Prince | 43.62 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Blanca, Jan Michael | 44.11 | George C. Marshall |
Coker, Afolarin | 44.94h | George C. Marshall |
Talley, Jordan | 45.00h | Hayfield Secondary School |
Carter, Samson | 45.79 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Osborne, Eli Z | 46.44h | George C. Marshall |
McFarland, Lleyton | 46.89 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Boys 500 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sarnovsky, Adam | 1:13.00 | George C. Marshall |
Schlier, Eric | 1:14.04 | George C. Marshall |
Miller, Jacob C | 1:15.62 | George C. Marshall |
Primrose, Jack | 1:17.00h | Justice |
Auvil, Henry A | 1:18.34 | George C. Marshall |
Buford, Aidan | 1:19.00h | Justice |
Togher, Collin | 1:19.34 | George C. Marshall |
Brock, Daniel | 1:20.00h | Justice |
Richardson, Riley | 1:22.00 | Justice |
Diaz-Pena, Yamil | 1:23.76 | Justice |
Jurasits, Thomas | 1:25.00 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Nosal, Anthony | 1:25.00 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Mullarkey, James | 1:28.07 | George C. Marshall |
Bozek, James | 1:28.96 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Newry, Nicolas | 1:30.00 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Boadu, D'Marcel | 1:30.11 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Howell, Aidan | 1:31.35 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Trias, Kyler | 1:31.80 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Stoeckmann, Sam | 1:38.38 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Boys 55 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
English, Cameron | 7.29 | Justice |
Diaz-Pena, Yamil | 7.61 | Justice |
Determan, Steven | 7.63 | Justice |
Richardson, Riley | 7.64h | Justice |
Rojas-Machazek, Ricardo | 7.94h | Justice |
Walker, Joseph | 7.94h | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Determan, Steven | 10.11 | Justice |
Smits, David | 10.74h | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Boys High Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Van Zandt, Benjamin | 5-00 | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Boys Pole Vault 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Taylor, Christian | 8-6 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Franco, Josh | 8-0 | Justice |
Woodbury, Connor | 7-0 | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Boys Shot Put 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Reicherts, Zachary | 34-10.75 | Justice |
Reicherts, Nathan | 32-0 | Justice |
Vu, Justin | 28-7 | Justice |
Tran, Brandon | 27-1 | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Boys Triple Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Freeman, Robert | 41-2.75 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Di Nicolantonio, Christian | 39-2.5 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Lenore, Jayden | 38-5 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Mefford, Isaiah | 38-0 | Wakefield High School |
Barrie, Abdul | 36-5 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Heo, Justin | 36-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Yeboah, Emmanuel K | 35-3.5 | George C. Marshall |
Sengupta, Mayuk | 34-11 | George C. Marshall |
Carpenter, Emmanuel | 31-4 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Van Zandt, Benjamin | 30-0 | Justice |
Jangtrakool, Tan | 0-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Aguillon Menefee, Carlos | 0-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Yaqubi, Arsalan | 0-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Grayer, Wesley | 0-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Lopez, Nixon | 0-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Kohistani, Ahmad | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) | |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls 1000 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Grant, Riley | 3:04.00 | Justice |
Tran, Kate | 3:10.00 | Justice |
Villanueva, Stefany | 3:10.00h | Justice |
Epstein, Elizabeth | 3:10.05 | George C. Marshall |
Lee, Claire | 3:23.04 | George C. Marshall |
Bol, Jamie | 3:28.34 | George C. Marshall |
McCarthy, Sydney | 3:31.50 | George C. Marshall |
Brown, Kaylin | 3:35.27 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Pho, Nhu-Lan | 3:44.94 | George C. Marshall |
Mohran, Yasmin | 3:55.70 | George C. Marshall |
Gurrola, Glory | 3:58.68 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Dinesen, McKenzie | 4:00.00h | Hayfield Secondary School |
Culbreth, Susan | 4:05.21 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Salan, Jessica | 4:14.93 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Salem, Ruqaia F | 4:19.04 | George C. Marshall |
Forman, Faith | 4:23.00 | George C. Marshall |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls 1600 Meter Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bardach, Natalie M | 5:14.04 | George C. Marshall |
Tedesco, Sophie | 5:14.51 | George C. Marshall |
Lewis, Kara | 5:52.51 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Webster, Beatrice B | 5:59.74 | George C. Marshall |
Rowlands, Lyndsay | 6:00.00 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Rowlands, Haley | 6:00.00 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Battista, Emma | 6:07.38 | George C. Marshall |
Whiteside, Sarah | 6:10.24 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Viskupic, Olivia | 6:11.44 | George C. Marshall |
Schlechty, Abigail R | 6:13.08 | George C. Marshall |
McCabe, Acacia | 6:13.86 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Villanueva, Stefany | 6:19.26 | Justice |
DonTigny, Emilie | 6:19.94 | George C. Marshall |
Speicher, Nyah | 6:20.00 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Tadlock, Catherine H | 6:31.00 | George C. Marshall |
Grant, Riley | 6:34.93 | Justice |
Tran, Kate | 6:40.00 | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls 300 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stewart, Ayanna | 46.51 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Ali, Amirah | 46.80 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Murphy, Amélie | 47.50 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Yorks, Zoe | 48.00h | Justice |
Becker, Nicola | 48.44h | George C. Marshall |
Clark, Kenyata | 48.65 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Agnew, Serena | 48.78 | George C. Marshall |
Latrash, Annie | 49.00 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Dumont, Gillian L | 50.14h | George C. Marshall |
Robinson, Katherine | 51.04h | George C. Marshall |
Shipe, Maria | 52.21 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Maxwell, Heather | 52.34h | George C. Marshall |
Chhina, Naseeb | 52.79 | George C. Marshall |
Arijana, Reskusic | 57.77 | George C. Marshall |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls 500 Meter Dash 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sullivan, Caroline | 1:28.85 | George C. Marshall |
Latrash, Annie | 1:39.11 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Wilsey, Sarah | 1:54.40 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Borbidge, Alexis | 2:12.41 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls 55 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harvey, Trinity | 8.14h | Justice |
Diaz-Nolasco, Leslie | 8.44h | Justice |
Hoang, Chloe | 8.56 | Justice |
Turner, Samantha | 8.64h | Justice |
Yorks, Zoe | 8.9 | Justice |
Galean, Emily | 9.34h | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harvey, Trinity | 11.04h | Justice |
Turner, Samantha | 11.64h | Justice |
Allache, Laeticia | 11.74 | Justice |
Diaz-Nolasco, Leslie | 12.04h | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Diaz-Nolasco, Leslie | 4-4 | Justice |
Zapien, Pilar | 4-0 | Justice |
Allache, Nadine | 4-0 | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls Long Jump 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pauly, Raquel | 16-0 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Ali, Amirah | 15-7 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Evans-Holmes, Shanay | 15-1 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Joseph, Tatiana | 14-7 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Valey Pineda, Danna | 14-1 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Hinds, Aisha J | 14-0.5 | George C. Marshall |
Diaz-Nolasco, Leslie | 13-8.25 | Justice |
Allache, Nadine | 13-0 | Justice |
Zapien, Pilar | 13-0 | Justice |
Clark, Kenyata | 13-0 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Stewart, Ayanna | 13-0 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Oduro, Tiffany | 12-8 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Hsu, Olivia | 12-6 | George C. Marshall |
Wilsey, Sarah | 12-0 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Bell, Leah | 11-0.5 | George C. Marshall |
Guevara-Lovo, Noelia | 11-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Khan, Maha | 10-5 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Weeks, Mary A | 10-4 | George C. Marshall |
McPhee, Elizabeth "Betsy" | 10-0 | Wakefield High School |
Lewis, Keris | 9-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Boughaba, Hiba | 8-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls Pole Vault 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Latrash, Annie | 8-0 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Gonzales, Virginia | 7-6 | Justice |
Chappell, Halla | 6-0 | Justice |
Nichols, Daniella | 6-0 | Justice |
Adams, Grace | 6-0 | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls Shot Put 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Perkins, Jaida | 24-10 | Justice |
Back to Top |
New Division 1 Girls Triple Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pauly, Raquel | 34-0 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Evans-Holmes, Shanay | 33-2 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Ali, Amirah | 32-2.25 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Agnew, Serena | 30-0 | George C. Marshall |
Valey Pineda, Danna | 29-6 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Oduro, Tiffany | 29-5.5 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Stewart, Ayanna | 29-0 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Joseph, Tatiana | 28-6.5 | Hayfield Secondary School |
Hsu, Olivia | 26-9 | George C. Marshall |
Boughaba, Hiba | 0-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Khan, Maha | 0-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Lewis, Keris | 0-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Gross, Krista | 0-0 | Robert E. Lee (Springfield) |
Back to Top |