Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License 4/27/2019 - 5:13 PM
17th Annual Real Deal Track Classic - 4/27/2019
Todd Stadium
Event 42 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Owens, Casjohn 10 Kempsville H 25.33
2 Walkup, Jamal 10 Kempsville H 26.14
3 O'Donnell, Aidan 10 Grafton High School 27.86
Section 2
1 Frederique, Ethan 12 Grafton High School 23.73
2 Dula, Adrian 11 Bethel 23.82
3 Frasier, Keith 11 Western Bran 24.02
4 Allen, Isaiah 9 Grassfield 24.77
5 Moore, Jaylen 10 Denbigh 26.76
6 Thompson, Joshua 10 Bethel 26.94
Section 3
1 Jennings, Makai 10 Churchland 27.03
2 Morales, Luis 9 Churchland 29.42
3 Taylor III, Osborne 12 Denbigh 30.72
Section 4
1 Chung, David 10 Grafton High School 25.50
2 Marquez, Nathaniel 11 Atlantic Sho 32.00 27.67
3 Williams, Nehemiah 10 Woodside 31.48 29.73
Section 5
1 Burkett, Jarrett 12 Kings Fork 30.04 26.25
2 Li, Jonathan 12 Langley 28.99 27.88
3 Bi, Randy 12 Stonebridge School 29.28 28.54
4 Parkerson, Josiah 10 Stonebridge School 29.06 29.07
Section 6
1 Hines, Christopher 10 Kings Fork 28.77 25.40
2 Johnson, Sedric 10 Atlantic Sho 28.21 28.06
Section 7
1 Schramel, Max 11 Grafton High School 27.49 24.23
2 Lee, Deandre 9 Norview 27.10 26.59
3 DeBerry, Jaden 10 Nansemond River 27.55 26.71
4 Shines, Dae'Quon 9 Salem (Virgi 27.21 27.05
5 Meneses, Alex 9 Kellam 27.10 27.16
6 Rappa, Angelo 9 Kellam 27.49 27.34
Section 8
1 Sloan, Devin 9 Kempsville H 27.08 25.82
2 Gray, Quentin 10 Woodside 26.96 26.51
3 Hill, Kevin 10 Warwick 26.77 26.55
4 Patrick, Myers 10 Menchville 26.88 27.22
5 Chumba, Kip 10 Atlantic Sho 26.93 27.46
6 Delasalos, Dylan 11 Kellam 26.76 27.73
Section 9
1 Murrell, Laeshan 10 I.C. Norcom 26.40 26.37
2 Jones, Dezmon 10 Woodside 26.58 26.53
3 Oey, Deavin 9 Langley 26.34 26.70
4 Dorney, Kol 10 Kellam 26.74 27.06
5 Gilliam, Jordan 12 Bethel 26.39 28.00
Section 10
1 Tuck, Philip 10 Grafton High School 26.32 25.87
2 Turner, Edward 10 Menchville 26.23 25.92
3 Boiardi, Briton 11 Langley 26.19 26.08
4 Debolt, Austin 10 Kellam 26.32 26.34
Section 11
1 Gray, Darius 11 John Marshall 26.03 24.92
2 Nixon, Derick 10 Warwick 25.95 25.60
3 Jordan, Emil 11 John Marshall 25.90 25.63
4 Gaffney, Devoun 9 Bethel 26.05 28.82
Section 12
1 Ashby-Phan, Jamarei 9 Salem (Virgi 25.78 25.28
2 Millan, Steven 10 Grassfield 25.74 25.52
3 Boyer, Bradley 9 Grassfield 25.79 25.57
Section 13
1 Wilson, Julius 11 Tallwood 25.51 25.57
2 Hill, D'Marco 9 Salem (Virgi 25.57 25.98
3 Hickey, Trevor 11 Kellam 25.52 26.13
Section 14
1 Watson, Kisheed 12 Churchland 25.34 24.62
2 Beard, Caleb 10 Bethel 25.44 25.29
3 Taffel, Adam 12 Langley 25.38 25.32
Section 15
1 Mattison, Leontro 9 Salem (Virgi 25.19 24.10
2 Hicks, Joel 10 Bethel 25.22 24.60
3 Quinn, Kiernan 12 Denbigh 25.25 24.76
4 Stubbs, Joshua 11 Indian River 25.23 25.17
5 Blacknall, Dennis 11 Tallwood 25.16 25.41
6 McCoy, Risan 10 Colonial Forge 25.24 26.37
Section 16
1 Gray, John 11 I.C. Norcom 25.00 24.39
2 Smith, Donovan 9 Norview 25.14 24.75
3 Luster Jr, Antuon 11 Bethel 25.12 25.27
4 Miguelle, Hawkins 11 Landstown Hi 25.04 25.43
5 Smith, Aaron 10 Bethel 25.12 25.84
6 Robinson, Camron 12 Western Bran 25.07 25.88
7 Isaac, De'Markus 12 Salem (Virgi 25.04 27.43
Section 17
1 Ward, Demani 10 Grassfield 24.79 24.04
2 Williamson, Trevon 12 Deep Creek H 24.89 24.11
3 Carter, Robert 12 Churchland 24.80 24.29
4 Wittmann, Tyson 12 Norfolk Academy 24.88 24.69
5 White, Kereon 12 Churchland 24.90 24.89
6 Tewodros, Nathaniel 11 Langley 24.89 26.35
Section 18
1 Davis, KJ 11 Grafton High School 24.69 24.07
2 Osouna, Elisha 9 Denbigh 24.72 24.83
3 James-Finel, Marc 11 Langley 24.71 24.86
4 Green, Gabriel 12 Fork Union 24.69 24.87
5 Smith-Hughes, Xavier 11 Bethel 24.68 24.97
6 Ambrose, Anthony 11 Tallwood 24.75 25.19
7 Parker, Shauking 12 Hampton 24.78 27.03
Section 19
1 Jones, Xavier 11 Colonial Forge 24.67 24.00
2 Jackson, Joseph 11 Bethel 24.67 24.26
3 Sanders, Christopher 10 Bethel 24.59 24.54
4 Shorter, Jaden 10 Western Bran 24.58 24.74
5 Epps, Nile 10 Hampton 24.59 24.83
6 Bryant, Dyrrell 10 Hampton 24.65 25.67
Section 20
1 Brown, Jalen 11 Grafton High School 24.53 23.60
2 Lafon, Jared 12 Grassfield 24.41 24.14
3 Bradford, Ayinde 10 Landstown Hi 24.46 24.54
4 Beamon, Khalil 11 Grassfield 24.46 24.71
5 Jones, Justin 11 Atlantic Sho 24.56 24.81
6 Phifer, Marcus 9 Woodside 24.50 24.85
7 Wallace, Addison 11 Langley 24.51 25.15
Section 21
1 Johnson, Tariq 12 Woodrow Wilson 24.29 23.91
2 Gordon, Raevon 11 Kempsville H 24.39 24.13
3 Dubois, Christian 12 Nansemond River 24.34 24.51
4 Glaspell, Ryan 11 York 24.30 24.53
5 Robinson, Alexander 9 Kings Fork 24.38 24.65
6 Cuffee, A'Rin 12 Atlantic Sho 24.26 24.98
7 Butler, Jeremyah 10 Bethel 24.29 25.13
Section 22
1 Smith, Isaiah 10 Bethel 24.25 23.64
2 Smith, Isaiah 11 Grafton High School 24.17 23.86
3 Aiken, Jahmir 10 Bethel 24.19 24.35
4 Hill, Jasper 11 Woodrow Wilson 24.13 24.61
5 Raphael, Josiah 11 Kempsville H 24.24 24.85
6 Hart, Savion 11 Lakeland 24.14 26.02
Section 23
1 McGirt, Caleb 11 Nansemond River 24.09 23.64
2 Samuel, Allister 12 Kings Fork 24.10 24.08
3 Cherry, Wayon 11 Western Bran 24.09 24.17
4 Edmonds, Nasir 10 Churchland 24.06 24.18
5 St.John, Ahmad 12 Lakeland 24.07 24.56
Section 24
1 Barnes, Christopher 12 Grassfield 24.05 23.89
2 Chaudhary, Raul 12 Langley 23.96 24.22
3 Bellino, Evan 10 Langley 23.98 24.31
4 Hendricks, Jaquan 11 Denbigh 23.94 24.34
5 Land, Cevion Maury High School 24.00 24.80
Section 25
1 Rice, Kavazia 12 Hampton 23.84 23.17
2 Lassiter II, Darren 12 Hampton 23.86 23.49
3 Stephens, Tre'Veon 12 Colonial Forge 23.84 23.67
4 Phifer, Michael 11 Norview 23.76 23.79
5 Norman, Troy 11 York 23.83 24.37
6 Johnson, Adonae 12 Churchland 23.79 25.05
Section 26
1 Payne, Adryan 10 Woodside 23.68 23.68
2 Wray, Cornelius 11 Woodrow Wilson 23.68 23.98
3 Boone, Xavier 11 Lakeland 23.74 24.15
4 Islev-Petersen, Jens 10 Norfolk Academy 23.67 24.25
5 Beamon, Kavonzo 11 Lakeland 23.75 25.33
Section 27
1 Harris, Shaun 9 Colonial Forge 23.54 22.82 5
2 Elliott, Xavier 11 Indian River 23.48 22.91 3
3 Black, Jaelan 10 Colonial Forge 23.46 23.11
4 Moss, Brian 11 Norfolk Academy 23.59 23.63
5 St.Louis, Bryce 12 Lakeland 23.57 24.36
Section 28
1 Jordan, Bryce Maury High School 23.40 23.27
2 Outten, Maurice 11 I.C. Norcom 23.38 23.37
3 Scott, Rashad 12 Kempsville H 23.38 23.55
Section 29
1 Moore, Ali Maury High School 23.04 23.06 1
2 Davis, Dion 11 Norview 23.13 23.07
3 Roane, Kadin 11 Woodside 22.97 23.59
4 Buenviaje, Ethan 11 Grassfield 22.94 23.60
5 Pogue, Elijah 10 Kempsville H 23.24 23.61
6 Carson, Dallin 12 Grafton High School 23.16 23.77
Section 30
1 Deskins, Ed 12 Colonial Forge 22.60 22.61 10
2 Wilson, Omar 12 Deep Creek H 22.72 23.13
3 Giles, Caleb 12 Kings Fork 22.86 23.25
4 Alexander, Tylan 11 Landstown Hi 22.68 23.68
Section 31
1 Burgess, Tristian 12 Grassfield 22.50 22.68 8
2 Cheng, Kevin 12 Langley 22.35 22.82 6
3 Reynolds, Daniel 11 Fork Union 22.49 22.83 4
4 Martindale, Reginald 11 Woodside 22.27 22.98 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Deskins, Ed 12 Colonial Forge 22.60 22.61 30 10
2 Burgess, Tristian 12 Grassfield 22.50 22.68 31 8
3 Cheng, Kevin 12 Langley 22.35 22.82 31 6
4 Harris, Shaun 9 Colonial Forge 23.54 22.82 27 5
5 Reynolds, Daniel 11 Fork Union 22.49 22.83 31 4
6 Elliott, Xavier 11 Indian River 23.48 22.91 27 3
7 Martindale, Reginald 11 Woodside 22.27 22.98 31 2
8 Moore, Ali Maury High School 23.04 23.06 29 1
9 Davis, Dion 11 Norview 23.13 23.07 29
10 Black, Jaelan 10 Colonial Forge 23.46 23.11 27
11 Wilson, Omar 12 Deep Creek H 22.72 23.13 30
12 Rice, Kavazia 12 Hampton 23.84 23.17 25
13 Giles, Caleb 12 Kings Fork 22.86 23.25 30
14 Jordan, Bryce Maury High School 23.40 23.27 28
15 Outten, Maurice 11 I.C. Norcom 23.38 23.37 28
16 Lassiter II, Darren 12 Hampton 23.86 23.49 25
17 Scott, Rashad 12 Kempsville H 23.38 23.55 28
18 Roane, Kadin 11 Woodside 22.97 23.59 29
19 Brown, Jalen 11 Grafton High School 24.53 23.60 20
20 Buenviaje, Ethan 11 Grassfield 22.94 23.60 29
21 Pogue, Elijah 10 Kempsville H 23.24 23.61 29
22 Moss, Brian 11 Norfolk Academy 23.59 23.63 27
23 McGirt, Caleb 11 Nansemond River 24.09 23.64 23
24 Smith, Isaiah 10 Bethel 24.25 23.64 22
25 Stephens, Tre'Veon 12 Colonial Forge 23.84 23.67 25
26 Payne, Adryan 10 Woodside 23.68 23.68 26
27 Alexander, Tylan 11 Landstown Hi 22.68 23.68 30
28 Frederique, Ethan 12 Grafton High School 23.73 2
29 Carson, Dallin 12 Grafton High School 23.16 23.77 29
30 Phifer, Michael 11 Norview 23.76 23.79 25
31 Dula, Adrian 11 Bethel 23.82 2
32 Smith, Isaiah 11 Grafton High School 24.17 23.86 22
33 Barnes, Christopher 12 Grassfield 24.05 23.89 24
34 Johnson, Tariq 12 Woodrow Wilson 24.29 23.91 21
35 Wray, Cornelius 11 Woodrow Wilson 23.68 23.98 26
36 Jones, Xavier 11 Colonial Forge 24.67 24.00 19
37 Frasier, Keith 11 Western Bran 24.02 2
38 Ward, Demani 10 Grassfield 24.79 24.04 17
39 Davis, KJ 11 Grafton High School 24.69 24.07 18
40 Samuel, Allister 12 Kings Fork 24.10 24.08 23
41 Mattison, Leontro 9 Salem (Virgi 25.19 24.10 15
42 Williamson, Trevon 12 Deep Creek H 24.89 24.11 17
43 Gordon, Raevon 11 Kempsville H 24.39 24.13 21
44 Lafon, Jared 12 Grassfield 24.41 24.14 20
45 Boone, Xavier 11 Lakeland 23.74 24.15 26
46 Cherry, Wayon 11 Western Bran 24.09 24.17 23
47 Edmonds, Nasir 10 Churchland 24.06 24.18 23
48 Chaudhary, Raul 12 Langley 23.96 24.22 24
49 Schramel, Max 11 Grafton High School 27.49 24.23 7
50 Islev-Petersen, Jens 10 Norfolk Academy 23.67 24.25 26
51 Jackson, Joseph 11 Bethel 24.67 24.26 19
52 Carter, Robert 12 Churchland 24.80 24.29 17
53 Bellino, Evan 10 Langley 23.98 24.31 24
54 Hendricks, Jaquan 11 Denbigh 23.94 24.34 24
55 Aiken, Jahmir 10 Bethel 24.19 24.35 22
56 St.Louis, Bryce 12 Lakeland 23.57 24.36 27
57 Norman, Troy 11 York 23.83 24.37 25
58 Gray, John 11 I.C. Norcom 25.00 24.39 16
59 Dubois, Christian 12 Nansemond River 24.34 24.51 21
60 Glaspell, Ryan 11 York 24.30 24.53 21
61 Bradford, Ayinde 10 Landstown Hi 24.46 24.54 20
62 Sanders, Christopher 10 Bethel 24.59 24.54 19
63 St.John, Ahmad 12 Lakeland 24.07 24.56 23
64 Hicks, Joel 10 Bethel 25.22 24.60 15
65 Hill, Jasper 11 Woodrow Wilson 24.13 24.61 22
66 Watson, Kisheed 12 Churchland 25.34 24.62 14
67 Robinson, Alexander 9 Kings Fork 24.38 24.65 21
68 Wittmann, Tyson 12 Norfolk Academy 24.88 24.69 17
69 Beamon, Khalil 11 Grassfield 24.46 24.71 20
70 Shorter, Jaden 10 Western Bran 24.58 24.74 19
71 Smith, Donovan 9 Norview 25.14 24.75 16
72 Quinn, Kiernan 12 Denbigh 25.25 24.76 15
73 Allen, Isaiah 9 Grassfield 24.77 2
74 Land, Cevion Maury High School 24.00 24.80 24
75 Jones, Justin 11 Atlantic Sho 24.56 24.81 20
76 Epps, Nile 10 Hampton 24.59 24.83 19
77 Osouna, Elisha 9 Denbigh 24.72 24.83 18
78 Phifer, Marcus 9 Woodside 24.50 24.85 20
79 Raphael, Josiah 11 Kempsville H 24.24 24.85 22
80 James-Finel, Marc 11 Langley 24.71 24.86 18
81 Green, Gabriel 12 Fork Union 24.69 24.87 18
82 White, Kereon 12 Churchland 24.90 24.89 17
83 Gray, Darius 11 John Marshall 26.03 24.92 11
84 Smith-Hughes, Xavier 11 Bethel 24.68 24.97 18
85 Cuffee, A'Rin 12 Atlantic Sho 24.26 24.98 21
86 Johnson, Adonae 12 Churchland 23.79 25.05 25
87 Butler, Jeremyah 10 Bethel 24.29 25.13 21
88 Wallace, Addison 11 Langley 24.51 25.15 20
89 Stubbs, Joshua 11 Indian River 25.23 25.17 15
90 Ambrose, Anthony 11 Tallwood 24.75 25.19 18
91 Luster Jr, Antuon 11 Bethel 25.12 25.27 16
92 Ashby-Phan, Jamarei 9 Salem (Virgi 25.78 25.28 12
93 Beard, Caleb 10 Bethel 25.44 25.29 14
94 Taffel, Adam 12 Langley 25.38 25.32 14
95 Owens, Casjohn 10 Kempsville H 25.33 1
96 Beamon, Kavonzo 11 Lakeland 23.75 25.33 26
97 Hines, Christopher 10 Kings Fork 28.77 25.40 6
98 Blacknall, Dennis 11 Tallwood 25.16 25.41 15
99 Miguelle, Hawkins 11 Landstown Hi 25.04 25.43 16
100 Chung, David 10 Grafton High School 25.50 4
101 Millan, Steven 10 Grassfield 25.74 25.52 12
102 Wilson, Julius 11 Tallwood 25.51 25.57 13
103 Boyer, Bradley 9 Grassfield 25.79 25.57 12
104 Nixon, Derick 10 Warwick 25.95 25.60 11
105 Jordan, Emil 11 John Marshall 25.90 25.63 11
106 Bryant, Dyrrell 10 Hampton 24.65 25.67 19
107 Sloan, Devin 9 Kempsville H 27.08 25.82 8
108 Smith, Aaron 10 Bethel 25.12 25.84 16
109 Tuck, Philip 10 Grafton High School 26.32 25.87 10
110 Robinson, Camron 12 Western Bran 25.07 25.88 16
111 Turner, Edward 10 Menchville 26.23 25.92 10
112 Hill, D'Marco 9 Salem (Virgi 25.57 25.98 13
113 Hart, Savion 11 Lakeland 24.14 26.02 22
114 Boiardi, Briton 11 Langley 26.19 26.08 10
115 Hickey, Trevor 11 Kellam 25.52 26.13 13
116 Walkup, Jamal 10 Kempsville H 26.14 1
117 Burkett, Jarrett 12 Kings Fork 30.04 26.25 5
118 Debolt, Austin 10 Kellam 26.32 26.34 10
119 Tewodros, Nathaniel 11 Langley 24.89 26.35 17
120 Murrell, Laeshan 10 I.C. Norcom 26.40 26.37 9
121 McCoy, Risan 10 Colonial Forge 25.24 26.37 15
122 Gray, Quentin 10 Woodside 26.96 26.51 8
123 Jones, Dezmon 10 Woodside 26.58 26.53 9
124 Hill, Kevin 10 Warwick 26.77 26.55 8
125 Lee, Deandre 9 Norview 27.10 26.59 7
126 Oey, Deavin 9 Langley 26.34 26.70 9
127 DeBerry, Jaden 10 Nansemond River 27.55 26.71 7
128 Moore, Jaylen 10 Denbigh 26.76 2
129 Thompson, Joshua 10 Bethel 26.94 2
130 Parker, Shauking 12 Hampton 24.78 27.03 18
131 Jennings, Makai 10 Churchland 27.03 3
132 Shines, Dae'Quon 9 Salem (Virgi 27.21 27.05 7
133 Dorney, Kol 10 Kellam 26.74 27.06 9
134 Meneses, Alex 9 Kellam 27.10 27.16 7
135 Patrick, Myers 10 Menchville 26.88 27.22 8
136 Rappa, Angelo 9 Kellam 27.49 27.34 7
137 Isaac, De'Markus 12 Salem (Virgi 25.04 27.43 16
138 Chumba, Kip 10 Atlantic Sho 26.93 27.46 8
139 Marquez, Nathaniel 11 Atlantic Sho 32.00 27.67 4
140 Delasalos, Dylan 11 Kellam 26.76 27.73 8
141 O'Donnell, Aidan 10 Grafton High School 27.86 1
142 Li, Jonathan 12 Langley 28.99 27.88 5
143 Gilliam, Jordan 12 Bethel 26.39 28.00 9
144 Johnson, Sedric 10 Atlantic Sho 28.21 28.06 6
145 Bi, Randy 12 Stonebridge School 29.28 28.54 5
146 Gaffney, Devoun 9 Bethel 26.05 28.82 11
147 Parkerson, Josiah 10 Stonebridge School 29.06 29.07 5
148 Morales, Luis 9 Churchland 29.42 3
149 Williams, Nehemiah 10 Woodside 31.48 29.73 4
150 Taylor III, Osborne 12 Denbigh 30.72 3
===================================================================================
Men - High School - Team Rankings - Through Event 42 (15 Events Scored)
===================================================================================
1) Colonial Forge 72 2) Grassfield 57.50
3) Norview 42 4) Western Branch High Schoo 33
5) Deep Creek High School 32.50 6) Kings Fork 32
7) Norfolk Academy 31 8) Langley 29
8) Fork Union 29 10) Landstown High School 28
11) Menchville 25 12) First Colonial 22
13) Grafton High School 21 14) Kempsville High School 15
14) Kellam 15 16) Lakeland 13
17) Nansemond River 11 18) Granby 9
18) Tallwood 9 18) Salem (Virginia Beach) 9
21) Indian River High School 8 22) Hampton 7
23) I.C. Norcom 6 23) Maury High School 6
25) Jamestown 5.50 26) Greenbrier Christian Acad 5
27) John Marshall 3 27) Bethel 3
27) Woodside 3 30) Broadwater Academy 2.50
31) Stonebridge School 1