RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Bobby Krause, Falls Church High Sc
Hayfield/Edison/Lee/Wakefield - 1/25/2019
Thomas Jefferson Community Center, Arlington, VA
High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wakefield High School A 11:04.3 6
2 Wakefield High School B 11:54.3
High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Edison High School 9:11.1 6
2 Hayfield Secondary School A 9:24.0 4
3 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 9:31.0 2
4 Wakefield High School A 9:39.6
5 Wakefield High School B 9:54.8
6 Edison High School 9:58.7
7 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 10:09.0
8 Hayfield Secondary School 10:34.1
High School Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dhiambi Otete 12 Thomas Edison 10.0 6
2 Amira Azi Hayfield Secondary S 10.0 4
3 Tatiana Joseph 10 Hayfield Secondary S 10.3 3
4 Shannon Jackson 10 Thomas Edison 11.0 2
5 Maria Shipe 9 Hayfield Secondary S 12.5 1
6 Sarah Wilsey 11 Hayfield Secondary S 15.2
High School Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emmanuel Carpenter 12 Hayfield Secondary S 8.8 6
2 Delvin Amoako 10 Hayfield Secondary S 9.2 4
3 Robert Freeman 12 Hayfield Secondary S 9.3 3
4 Tejan Renwick 11 Thomas Edison 9.3 2
5 Daniel Morris 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 9.6 1
6 Austin Moussa 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 10.0
7 D'marcel Boadu 9 Hayfield Secondary S 10.0
8 Ahad Muhammad 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 10.1
9 Carlos Menefee 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 10.1
10 Kelani Jackson 11 Wakefield High Schoo 10.3
11 Luis Nino-walder 12 Thomas Edison 10.4
12 Joseph Johnson 9 Thomas Edison 10.5
13 Howard Franklin 12 Thomas Edison 10.6
14 Arsalan Yaqubi 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 12.0
High School Girls 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Raquel Pauly 12 Hayfield Secondary S 7.5 6
2 Tatiana Joseph 10 Hayfield Secondary S 7.6 4
3 Morgan Haynes 10 Thomas Edison 7.6 3
4 Leah Bishins 11 Thomas Edison 7.6 2
5 Sydney Coldren 11 Wakefield High Schoo 7.7 1
6 Brynna Boyd 11 Thomas Edison 7.7
7 Isabel Miranda 9 Thomas Edison 7.7
8 Shanay Evans-Holmes 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.8
8 Faith Haskins 11 Thomas Edison 7.8
10 Danna Valey 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.8
11 Ashley Asante-manu 9 Hayfield Secondary S 7.9
12 Alexis Baumgartner 10 Thomas Edison 7.9
13 Ayanna Stewart 12 Hayfield Secondary S 8.0
14 Dana Rodriguez 10 Wakefield High Schoo 8.0
15 Katerin Batres 12 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.1
15 Alessa Ogork 12 Thomas Edison 8.1
17 Victoria Mealing Thomas Edison 8.1
18 Ginger Waters Edison High School 8.2
19 Sofia Quilaqueo Thomas Edison 8.2
20 Julia Nguyen 11 Thomas Edison 8.3
21 Amelia Alcorn Rodriqu 9 Wakefield High Schoo 8.3
22 Lina Rahman Edison High School 8.3
23 Laila Idrissi Wakefield High Schoo 8.4
24 Chelsea Figaro 10 Wakefield High Schoo 8.6
25 Mei-Lin Scott 10 Thomas Edison 8.6
26 Tiffany Oduro 11 Hayfield Secondary S 8.7
27 Rebecca Abi-Aad Edison High School 8.7
28 Maria Shipe 9 Hayfield Secondary S 8.7
29 Elizabeth Betsy McPhe 11 Wakefield High Schoo 8.8
30 Ellis Kelly 9 Wakefield High Schoo 8.8
31 Iman Cherkaoui 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.9
32 Mabinty Kanu Edison High School 8.9
33 Mathea Marquis 9 Wakefield High Schoo 9.0
34 Maha Khan 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 9.0
35 Abby Kohan Wakefield High Schoo 9.0
36 Mehret Shawel 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 9.2
37 Regina Roberts Thomas Edison 9.4
38 Tinsaee Eshetu 10 Thomas Edison 9.9
39 Madeline Yee Thomas Edison 9.9
40 Fernanda De La Fuente 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 10.1
41 Hannah Tairiku Robert E. Lee (Sprin 10.5
High School Boys 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jaden Clark 10 Thomas Edison 6.6 5
1 Donny Lee 11 Thomas Edison 6.6 5
3 Emmanuel Carpenter 12 Hayfield Secondary S 6.8 3
4 Damon Harari 12 Wakefield High Schoo 6.8 2
5 Tuhafeni Titus 12 Thomas Edison 6.9 1
6 Isaiah Mefford 11 Wakefield High Schoo 6.9
7 Devin Abrom 12 Hayfield Secondary S 6.9
8 Reese Creadon 11 Wakefield High Schoo 7.0
8 Xavier Carmichael 9 Hayfield Secondary S 7.0
10 Michael Whitehead Thomas Edison 7.0
11 Ian Morales 9 Wakefield High Schoo 7.0
12 Prince Viguera Butler 10 Hayfield Secondary S 7.1
12 Alif Salahuddin 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.1
14 Gabriel Booth 10 Thomas Edison 7.1
15 Marvin Munoz 12 Wakefield High Schoo 7.1
16 Robert Farfan 12 Thomas Edison 7.2
17 Troy Thomas II 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.2
18 Joseph Johnson 9 Thomas Edison 7.3
18 Tan Jangtrakool 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.3
20 Alioune Niang 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.3
21 Oscar Aleman Torrez 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.3
22 Arsalan Yaqubi 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.3
23 Howard Franklin 12 Thomas Edison 7.3
24 Christian Williams 11 Thomas Edison 7.4
25 Jordan Amarchih Thomas Edison 7.4
26 Joseph Agyemang 10 Hayfield Secondary S 7.4
27 Maurice Abboud 11 Wakefield High Schoo 7.4
28 Jeremiah Garvey 11 Wakefield High Schoo 7.5
29 David Nguyen 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.5
30 Ahmad Kohistani 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.6
31 Terry Hickman Thomas Edison 7.6
32 Nebeyu Abebe 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.6
33 Joshua Rivera 9 Wakefield High Schoo 7.6
33 Mohamed Mohamed 11 Wakefield High Schoo 7.6
33 Abdul Barrie 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.6
36 Henry Vo 9 Wakefield High Schoo 7.6
36 Nicolas Newry 12 Hayfield Secondary S 7.6
38 Dan le Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.7
38 Fred Jenkins 11 Thomas Edison 7.7
40 Natan Addis 12 Thomas Edison 7.7
41 James Do 10 Wakefield High Schoo 7.7
41 Luis Nino-walder 12 Thomas Edison 7.7
43 Anthony Nosal 10 Hayfield Secondary S 7.7
44 Sean Thompson Thomas Edison 7.7
45 Dihya Amin Thomas Edison 7.7
45 Brandon Tapawan 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.7
47 Philip Ho 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.8
48 Shanay Evans-Holmes Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.8
49 Edward Carino 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.8
50 Roby Lavilla 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.9
51 Alexander Ardaiz 9 Wakefield High Schoo 7.9
51 Terrance Boakye 10 Hayfield Secondary S 7.9
51 Daniel Morris 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.9
51 Samir Mohammed 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7.9
55 Jack Sasaki 10 Wakefield High Schoo 8.0
56 Antonio Rios 10 Thomas Edison 8.0
57 Jorge Camacho Machado 11 Wakefield High Schoo 8.1
57 Jovan Hayes 9 Hayfield Secondary S 8.1
59 Bryan Chen Thomas Edison 8.2
60 Amulya Shrestha 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.3
61 Bayron Pena Banegas 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.3
62 Matthew Thammavong 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.3
63 Jordy Lopez 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.4
64 Nebeyou Wtensay 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.4
65 Richard Delgado 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.6
66 Jonathan Tilahun 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.6
67 Abenezer Abebe 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.6
68 Dennis Froyze 9 Wakefield High Schoo 8.7
69 Nguyen Duong 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 8.7
70 Christian Taylor 10 Hayfield Secondary S 8.8
71 Reniery Velasquez Thomas Edison 8.9
High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Edison High School 1:56.6 6
2 Edison High School 1:58.0
3 Wakefield High School 1:58.3 4
4 Hayfield Secondary School A 1:59.9 2
5 Hayfield Secondary School B 2:07.8
6 Edison High School 2:08.4
7 Wakefield High School 2:12.2
8 Wakefield High School 2:12.7
9 Edison High School 2:17.3
10 Edison High School 2:17.8
11 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 2:23.9
12 Edison High School 2:33.2
High School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Edison High School 1:40.7 6
2 Wakefield High School 1:41.3 4
3 Edison High School 1:41.7
4 Hayfield Secondary School 1:42.9 2
5 Wakefield High School 1:45.9
DQ Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 1:45.9
6 Edison High School 1:48.3
7 Edison High School 1:49.0
8 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 1:49.2
9 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 1:49.3
10 Wakefield High School 1:49.5
11 Hayfield Secondary School 1:53.2
12 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 1:54.2
13 Wakefield High School 1:59.0
14 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 1:59.1
15 Edison High School 2:04.7
16 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) F 2:06.1
17 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) G 2:06.7
DNF Hayfield Secondary School NT
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kareena Stowers 10 Wakefield High Schoo 6:02.6 6
2 Melissa Gomez Villalt 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 6:28.4 4
3 McKenzie Dinesen 10 Hayfield Secondary S 6:32.4 3
4 Glory Gurrola 10 Hayfield Secondary S 6:35.0 2
5 Susan Culbreth 9 Hayfield Secondary S 6:54.0 1
6 Jessica Salan 9 Hayfield Secondary S 7:08.1
7 Ruhama Tesfa 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 7:10.0
8 Katie Elliff 11 Hayfield Secondary S 7:21.7
High School Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Amacher 12 Hayfield Secondary S 4:49.9 6
2 Angel Callisaya Flore 10 Thomas Edison 5:08.3 4
3 Spencer Weinstein 12 Thomas Edison 5:23.2 3
4 Mercer Alden 9 Thomas Edison 5:30.3 2
5 Ebenezer Abiy 9 Thomas Edison 5:43.9
6 John Jack Kumashiro 10 Wakefield High Schoo 5:44.0 1
7 Mael Tekaalem 9 Hayfield Secondary S 5:49.5
8 Nicolas Newry 12 Hayfield Secondary S 5:53.5
9 Jonathan Wier 9 Hayfield Secondary S 5:54.4
10 Jorge Camacho Machado 11 Wakefield High Schoo 6:21.0
11 Mark Ramirez 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 6:41.8
12 Eric Burnell 11 Hayfield Secondary S 7:07.0
High School Girls 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mia Mccarrick 10 Thomas Edison 1:28.9 6
2 Shannon Jackson 10 Thomas Edison 1:31.0 4
3 Danna Valey 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:34.7 3
4 Lilliana Contreras-Pe 10 Thomas Edison 1:35.2 2
5 Katerin Batres 12 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:35.8 1
6 Sofia Montoya-deck 9 Thomas Edison 1:36.9
7 Abu-jamous Anaa Thomas Edison 1:37.0
7 Brooklyn Hawa Edison High School 1:37.0
9 Hannah Lewis 10 Wakefield High Schoo 1:37.3
10 Eliana Gilman 10 Wakefield High Schoo 1:37.5
11 Sara Fuentes 11 Wakefield High Schoo 1:38.3
12 Iman Cherkaoui 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:40.0
13 Julia Nguyen 11 Thomas Edison 1:43.7
14 Abby Kohan Wakefield High Schoo 1:44.3
15 Maha Khan 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:44.5
16 Mehret Shawel 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:49.8
17 Alexis Borbidge 9 Hayfield Secondary S 2:05.0
DNF Hiba Boughaba 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin NT
High School Boys 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Garrett Sonnefeld 11 Thomas Edison 1:16.1 6
2 Donny Lee 11 Thomas Edison 1:16.3 4
3 Nixon Lopez 12 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:16.9 3
4 Mohamed Mohamed 11 Wakefield High Schoo 1:18.7 2
5 Shea Irvin Thomas Edison 1:18.8 1
6 Thomas Jurasits 12 Hayfield Secondary S 1:20.0
7 Christian DiNicolanto 10 Hayfield Secondary S 1:21.2
8 Victor Choque Guzman 10 Wakefield High Schoo 1:21.6
9 Anthony Nosal 10 Hayfield Secondary S 1:21.9
10 Bernard Cruz-Torrez 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:22.6
11 Vince Bernardino 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:23.9
12 Kyler Trias 9 Hayfield Secondary S 1:25.1
13 Justin Heo 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:25.2
14 D'marcel Boadu 9 Hayfield Secondary S 1:27.3
15 Samir Mohammed 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:30.1
16 Sam Stoeckmann 9 Hayfield Secondary S 1:33.8
17 Abdi Kusata Edison High School 1:35.4
High School Girls 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kara Lewis 12 Hayfield Secondary S 3:21.3 6
2 Sarah Whiteside 12 Hayfield Secondary S 3:28.3 4
3 Nyah Speicher 9 Hayfield Secondary S 3:29.7 3
4 Annie Latrash 11 Hayfield Secondary S 3:41.3
5 Claire Higgins 12 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 3:44.8 2
6 Arisha Rehman 11 Hayfield Secondary S 3:54.5
7 Hafsa Khan 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 4:06.8 1
8 Rachel Dinh 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 4:22.2
9 Jenny Hoang 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 5:03.0
High School Boys 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matthew Wier 11 Hayfield Secondary S 2:53.7 6
2 Collin Murphy 12 Hayfield Secondary S 2:55.5 4
3 Christopher Murn 11 Thomas Edison 2:57.1 3
4 Grant Honker 12 Hayfield Secondary S 2:59.4 2
5 Michael Lorenger 10 Thomas Edison 3:00.4 1
6 Stephan Toussaint 11 Hayfield Secondary S 3:04.3
7 Nevin Bissondhary 11 Thomas Edison 3:10.9
8 Evan Weiler 10 Thomas Edison 3:11.8
9 Chaz Childers 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 3:13.2
10 Levi Lyons 10 Wakefield High Schoo 3:14.0
11 Jose Cheque Wakefield High Schoo 3:14.1
12 Dan Tran 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 3:14.6
13 Oscar Aleman Torrez 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 3:18.0
14 Douglas Argueta 11 Wakefield High Schoo 3:18.9
15 James Bozek 9 Hayfield Secondary S 3:21.8
16 Fabian Mendoza 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 3:26.6
17 Michael Haile 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 3:48.8
18 Paul Cueto 11 Wakefield High Schoo 3:53.8
High School Girls 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chelsea Figaro 10 Wakefield High Schoo 44.7 6
2 Sydney Coldren 11 Wakefield High Schoo 46.6 4
3 Danna Valey 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 48.2 3
4 Kenyata Clark 9 Hayfield Secondary S 48.4 2
5 Amirah Ali 10 Hayfield Secondary S 48.9 1
6 Katerin Batres 12 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 49.7
7 Amelia Alcorn Rodriqu 9 Wakefield High Schoo 50.0
8 Laila Idrissi Wakefield High Schoo 50.2
9 Leah Bishins 11 Thomas Edison 50.5
10 Faith Achugamonu 11 Wakefield High Schoo 51.6
11 Elizabeth Betsy McPhe 11 Wakefield High Schoo 52.4
12 Maria Shipe 9 Hayfield Secondary S 52.6
13 Brynna Boyd 11 Thomas Edison 52.7
14 Ellis Kelly 9 Wakefield High Schoo 54.0
15 Hiba Boughaba 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 57.1
16 Fernanda De La Fuente 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 1:06.0
High School Boys 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Socrates Rosimo 12 Thomas Edison 40.3 6
2 Jaden Clark 10 Thomas Edison 40.4 4
3 Tejan Renwick 11 Thomas Edison 40.7 3
4 Gabriel Booth 10 Thomas Edison 40.8
5 Christian Taylor 10 Hayfield Secondary S 41.1 2
6 Daniel Jewell 12 Wakefield High Schoo 41.3 1
7 Ahmad Kohistani 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 41.5
8 Alexander Ardaiz 9 Wakefield High Schoo 42.5
9 Natan Addis 12 Thomas Edison 42.6
10 Robert Farfan 12 Thomas Edison 42.6
11 Kelani Jackson 11 Wakefield High Schoo 44.6
12 Samson Carter 9 Hayfield Secondary S 44.7
13 Nebeyu Abebe 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 44.8
14 Carlos Menefee 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 45.2
15 Lleyton Mcfarland 9 Hayfield Secondary S 45.8
16 James Do 10 Wakefield High Schoo 46.2
17 Henry Vo 9 Wakefield High Schoo 46.6
18 Jordy Lopez 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 47.7
19 Amulya Shrestha 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 47.8
20 Tan Jangtrakool 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 52.0
21 Dennis Froyze 9 Wakefield High Schoo 52.4
High School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brianna Broyault Wakefield High Schoo 13:06.9 6
2 Haley Rowlands 10 Hayfield Secondary S 13:07.4 4
3 Lyndsay Rowlands 10 Hayfield Secondary S 13:19.6 3
4 Acacia McCabe 11 Hayfield Secondary S 13:48.3 2
5 Marina Hall 9 Wakefield High Schoo 14:07.1 1
High School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Amacher 12 Hayfield Secondary S 10:50.3 6
2 Miles Snowdon 10 Hayfield Secondary S 10:58.5 4
3 Griffin Chozick 10 Thomas Edison 11:28.0 3
4 Andrew Hernandez 10 Thomas Edison 11:33.8 2
5 Asa Cumming 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 11:46.5 1
6 Aiden Najjar-Pope 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 11:50.8
7 Nadim Abdu 9 Wakefield High Schoo 12:01.7
8 Aidan Howell 10 Hayfield Secondary S 12:15.8
9 Yafeat Alemayehu 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 12:20.0
10 Jack Sasaki 10 Wakefield High Schoo 12:48.4
11 Joshua Rivera 9 Wakefield High Schoo 13:34.5
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hayfield Secondary School 4:27.1 6
2 Edison High School 4:35.0 4
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Edison High School 3:51.0 6
2 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 3:53.9 4
3 Hayfield Secondary School 3:54.5 2
4 Wakefield High School 3:55.6
High School Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gabrielle Yelicie Bro 11 Thomas Edison 29-08.00 6
2 Tiffany Oduro 11 Hayfield Secondary S 27-01.00 4
3 Shanay Evans-Holmes 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 26-05.25 3
4 Andrea Marquez-Aguila 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 25-08.25 2
5 Victoria Meyer 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 24-10.00 1
6 Leah Bishins 11 Thomas Edison 24-01.00
7 Faith Achugamonu 11 Wakefield High Schoo 23-09.50
8 Raquel Pauly 12 Hayfield Secondary S 23-01.50
9 Pamela Castro Perez 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 23-01.00
10 Kenyata Clark 9 Hayfield Secondary S 22-07.00
11 Teresa Felipe 11 Wakefield High Schoo 21-03.00
12 Shekinah Jaze 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 20-08.50
13 Alexis Baumgartner 10 Thomas Edison 20-07.50
14 Sarah Wilsey 11 Hayfield Secondary S 18-03.00
15 Mathea Marquis 9 Wakefield High Schoo 17-06.50
16 Nazmee Kamal 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 17-05.50
17 Nour Kassem 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 16-10.50
18 Pantaleo Gabriella Thomas Edison 16-01.00
19 Rachelle Quispe 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 15-08.00
20 Bethel Yoseph 9 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 13-11.50
High School Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nour Chirchi 11 Thomas Edison 48-04.00 6
2 Isaiah Mefford 11 Wakefield High Schoo 41-02.00 4
3 Sidney Pinkston Hayfield Secondary S 39-05.00 3
4 Drew Tomczyk 11 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 38-09.00 2
5 Luis Aliaga 11 Wakefield High Schoo 36-06.00 1
5 Adrian Pardo Thomas Edison 36-06.00
7 Jackson Medina 10 Thomas Edison 35-08.50
8 Curtis Mayes 12 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 34-08.50
9 Christian Williams 11 Thomas Edison 33-10.50
10 Reese Creadon 11 Wakefield High Schoo 33-07.00
11 Paul Pantaleo 11 Thomas Edison 33-02.00
12 Lleyton Mcfarland 9 Hayfield Secondary S 32-04.00
13 Thomas Jurasits 12 Hayfield Secondary S 30-06.00
14 Yabi Cassa Robert E. Lee (Sprin 30-02.00
15 Josue Guceda Robert E. Lee (Sprin 29-11.00
16 Paine Gronemeyer 11 Wakefield High Schoo 27-10.50
17 Arsalan Yaqubi 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 27-09.00
High School Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ame'lie Murphy 11 Hayfield Secondary S 4-10.00 6
2 Morgan Haynes 10 Thomas Edison 4-06.00 4
3 Shannon Jackson 10 Thomas Edison 4-04.00 2.5
3 Dhiambi Otete 12 Thomas Edison 4-04.00 2.5
5 Isabel Miranda 9 Thomas Edison 4-02.00
NH Ayanna Stewart 12 Hayfield Secondary S NH
High School Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joshua Sutton 12 Wakefield High Schoo 6-02.00 6
2 Tejan Renwick 11 Thomas Edison 5-06.00 4
3 Kelani Jackson 11 Wakefield High Schoo 5-04.00 2
3 Reese Creadon 11 Wakefield High Schoo 5-04.00 2
3 Christian Williams 11 Thomas Edison 5-04.00 2
3 Terry Hickman Thomas Edison 5-04.00
7 Alioune Niang 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 5-02.00
8 Justin Heo 10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin 5-00.00
8 Maurice Abboud 11 Wakefield High Schoo 5-00.00
8 Jeremiah Garvey 11 Wakefield High Schoo 5-00.00
DNF Thomas Jurasits 12 Hayfield Secondary S NH
DNF Joseph Johnson 9 Thomas Edison NH
High School Girls Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hayfield Secondary School 67 13 28 8 8 4 6 0
2 Thomas Edison 40 17 0 8 0 6 9 0
3 Wakefield High School 34 11 13 0 10 0 0 0
4 Robert E. Lee (Springfiel 20 7 7 0 0 6 0 0
5 Edison High School 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
High School Boys Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Thomas Edison 67 35 18 2 0 6 6 0
2 Hayfield Secondary School 57 5 28 13 8 3 0 0
3 Wakefield High School 25 5 1 0 4 5 10 0
4 Edison High School 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 0
5 Robert E. Lee (Springfiel 13 3 1 1 6 2 0 0