RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Andrew Diller, Langley Track
Fairfax-Langley-McLean-Mount Union - 1/19/2019 4:17:17 PM
Episcopal HS, Alexandria, VA
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Langley 9:10.7 6
2 Fairfax 9:20.0 4
3 McLean 9:33.6 2
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 McLean 10:58.8 6
2 Fairfax 11:31.3 4
3 Mount Vernon 12:27.2 2
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Casey Prestidge 10 McLean 8.8 6
2 Conor McFarland 11 Mount Vernon 9.0 4
3 Yasar Dambo 11 McLean 9.4 3
4 Alex Yu 12 McLean 9.6 2
5 James Cole 10 Mount Vernon 10.0 1
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexandra Lawson 12 Fairfax 9.1 6
2 Audrey Grau 11 McLean 10.0 4
3 Maddy Hecker 11 McLean 10.1 3
4 Camille Baron 10 McLean 10.7 2
5 Olivia McDonnell 10 Langley 11.2 1
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kevin Cheng 12 Langley 6.6 6
2 Andrew Walker 11 Langley 6.7 3
2 Michael Cumberbatch 10 Langley 6.7 3
2 Zahir Saiyed 12 Fairfax 6.7 3
5 Mason Mays 11 Fairfax 6.8 1
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Raya Davidson 9 Langley 7.8 6
2 Alexa Gubanich 11 Fairfax 8.0 4
3 Ariana Garrastegui 9 Fairfax 8.1 2.5
3 Janna Gubanich 11 Fairfax 8.1 2.5
5 Arasta Wahab 12 Langley 8.4 1
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Langley 1:37.2 6
2 Fairfax 1:40.1 4
3 McLean 1:42.9 2
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Langley 1:55.4 6
2 Fairfax 1:58.1 4
3 McLean 2:05.7 2
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hunter Fowlie 12 Mount Vernon 4:34.1 6
2 Joseph Kordziel 11 Langley 4:46.8 4
3 Jack Allen 11 Fairfax 4:55.3 3
4 Roan Toole 9 Langley 5:00.8 2
5 Sam Brown 10 Fairfax 5:02.2 1
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Francis 12 Mount Vernon 5:40.1 6
2 Genevieve Middleton 10 Langley 6:05.3 4
3 Claudia Budzyn 11 Fairfax 6:17.5 3
4 Alyssa Clements 9 Mount Vernon 6:39.1 2
5 J. Batros Fairfax 7:23.0 1
Varsity Boys 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zahir Saiyed 12 Fairfax 1:12.5 6
2 Joseph Burton 11 Fairfax 1:13.4 4
3 Matthew Stephens 12 Langley 1:13.9 3
4 Zachary Crumes 11 Langley 1:14.0 2
5 Nathan Sigel 10 McLean 1:14.6 1
Varsity Girls 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maya Snyder 11 Langley 1:24.8 5
1 Lauren Treacy 11 Langley 1:24.8 5
3 Kylie Keysor 10 McLean 1:25.8 3
4 Paloma Galdo 11 McLean 1:26.3 2
5 Carissa Owens 10 Fairfax 1:30.1 1
Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hunter Fowlie 12 Mount Vernon 4:34.1 6
2 Joseph Kordziel 11 Langley 4:46.8 4
3 Jack Allen 11 Fairfax 4:55.3 3
4 Roan Toole 9 Langley 5:00.8 2
5 Sam Brown 10 Fairfax 5:02.2 1
Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Francis 12 Mount Vernon 3:25.0 6
2 Katrina Geiszler 10 Fairfax 3:34.7 4
3 Nathalie Hoffman 9 Langley 3:46.5 3
4 Madison George 11 Fairfax 3:46.8 2
5 Liza Alieva 11 McLean 3:47.7 1
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Curtrell Trott 12 Fairfax 37.6 6
2 Zahir Saiyed 12 Fairfax 38.6 4
3 Aziz Malouche 11 McLean 39.3 3
4 Andrew Walker 11 Langley 40.0 2
5 Darian Curtis 10 Fairfax 40.6 1
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexandra Lawson 12 Fairfax 43.2 6
2 Alexa Gubanich 11 Fairfax 45.8 4
3 Arielle Moore 10 Langley 45.9 3
4 Claudia Mikolic-Grycz 9 Langley 46.5 2
5 Jasmine Eick 10 McLean 47.2 1
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matthew Van Buren 12 Mount Vernon 10:50.8 6
2 Bryan Alvarez-Carcamo 12 Mount Vernon 11:04.0 4
3 Elvis Alvarez 10 Mount Vernon 11:10.6 3
4 Cameron Parvizian 9 Langley 12:16.7 2
5 Benjamin Hauptli 11 Langley 12:29.0 1
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Julia Johannsen 11 McLean 13:11.7 6
2 Allison Lai 11 McLean 13:31.4 4
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 McLean 3:46.2 6
2 Mount Vernon 4:02.9 4
3 Fairfax 4:03.0 2
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 McLean 4:23.0 6
2 Langley 4:26.0 4
3 Mount Vernon 4:52.1 2
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Travien Tolbert 11 Mount Vernon 40-02.00 6
2 Aziz Malouche 11 McLean 38-06.00 4
3 Yasar Dambo 11 McLean 38-01.00 2.5
3 Zachary Sutton 12 Langley 38-01.00 2.5
5 Noah Corpuz 11 Fairfax 37-08.00 1
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Saanvi Singireddy 12 Langley 30-08.00 6
2 Stella Shen 10 McLean 30-07.00 4
3 Audrey Grau 11 McLean 29-06.00 3
4 Vivianne Guilford 10 Langley 28-07.00 2
5 Ariana Garrastegui 9 Fairfax 27-08.00 1
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mason Mays 11 Fairfax 5-08.00 6
2 Seth Eshraghi 11 McLean 5-02.00 3.5
2 Robbie Coates 9 McLean 5-02.00 3.5
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Saanvi Singireddy 12 Langley 4-10.00 3.2
1 Maddy Hecker 11 McLean 4-10.00 3.2
1 Mariana Gragnani 12 Langley 4-10.00 3.2
1 Caroline Keys 11 Langley 4-10.00 3.2
1 Ana Sobonja 10 Langley 4-10.00 3.2
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bobby Kestyn 12 Fairfax 46-01.75 6
2 Zachary Sutton 12 Langley 35-00.00 4
3 Jake Bickel 12 Langley 32-05.00 3
4 Noah Allumani 12 Fairfax 30-08.00 2
5 Daniel Endean 12 Langley 29-00.50 1
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyla Curlee 12 Fairfax 31-06.75 6
2 Megan Kuo 11 Fairfax 25-02.00 4
3 Natalie Byrd 10 Mount Vernon 24-07.25 3
4 Lana Jamal 10 Langley 24-03.00 2
5 Eliza Seigel 12 Langley 23-01.50 1
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Surratt 12 Langley 12-09.00 6
2 Camden Hao 12 Langley 12-00.00 4
3 Aaron Fan 12 McLean 11-00.00 3
4 Ryker Bendewald 11 Langley 10-00.00 2
5 Matthew Shin 10 Fairfax 8-06.00 1
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caroline Keys 11 Langley 9-06.00 6
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Corpuz 11 Fairfax 18-11.00 6
2 Seth Eshraghi 11 McLean 17-08.50 4
3 Aziz Malouche 11 McLean 17-04.00 3
4 Nathan Sigel 10 McLean 17-02.00 2
5 Travien Tolbert 11 Mount Vernon 16-11.00 1
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Saanvi Singireddy 12 Langley 14-05.00 6
2 Claudia Mikolic-Grycz 9 Langley 14-02.00 4
3 Ariana Garrastegui 9 Fairfax 13-11.00 3
4 Alexa Gubanich 11 Fairfax 13-08.00 2
5 Vivianne Guilford 10 Langley 13-06.50 1
Varsity Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Langley 68.5 19 15 0 12 8 14.5 0
2 Fairfax 65 25 8 0 10 8 14 0
3 McLean 50.5 4 0 11 10 0 25.5 0
4 Mount Vernon 41 0 25 5 4 0 7 0
Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Langley 80.8 22 7 1 10 3 37.8 0
2 Fairfax 60 20 10 6 8 10 6 0
3 McLean 50.2 6 11 9 14 0 10.2 0
4 Mount Vernon 21 0 14 0 4 3 0 0