Norfolk Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.47 | Micayah Holland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.15 | Jizelle Holland | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.26 | Asia Stuart | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.07 | Micayah Holland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.34 | SB | Jizelle Holland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.39 | Brooke Scully | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.45 | SB | Colleen Sagat | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
31.51 | Maclaine Britt | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
33.75 | Asia Stuart | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.77 | Brooke Scully | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.46 | Maclaine Britt | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:12.98 | Colleen Sagat | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:19.62 | Yuxi Wu | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:21.37 | SB | Shelby Mihok | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | Jizelle Holland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.50 | SB | Blake Bledsoe | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.90 | SB | Jacob Duckworth | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.87 | Chris Joseph | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.90 | Jacob Pryor | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.97 | SB | Jack Clark | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.25 | Logan Manning | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.33 | SB | Leon Battle | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.52 | SB | Stephen Flitter | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.11 | Jacob Duckworth | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
56.81 | Blake Bledsoe | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.72 | Chris Joseph | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
59.80 | Jacob Pryor | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:01.99 | SB | Leon Battle | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.24 | Jack Clark | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:05.02 | Logan Manning | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.24 | Grant Hinshaw | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:38.79 | Stephen Flitter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:57.39 | SB | Caden Tucker | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | Jacob Pryor | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |