Cumberland Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.22 | Nakyra Bartee | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.22 | SB | Christina Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.30 | Nakyra Bartee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:22.96 | SB | Amaris Wesseh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.53 | Abigail Winslow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:24.09 | Kimberly Baker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:49.82 | SB | Saryiah Ruffin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:55.59 | SB | Sydney Caban | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.31 | Lakyra Bartee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.96 | Kali Bonner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.74 | Lakyra Bartee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.77 | Kali Bonner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.57 | SB | Nalonda Henderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.22 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.07 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Christina Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Kali Bonner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3 | Nalonda Henderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9 | Nakyra Bartee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11.5 | SB | Nalonda Henderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-9.75 | SB | Lakyra Bartee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
42-3 | Sha'Daijah Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8.5 | Dy'Asia Boatwright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-3 | Shalania Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.99 | Kameron Brown | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.44 | Kameron Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.69 | SB | Kameron Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | SB | Kameron Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-7 | SB | Kameron Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
35-4 | Gavin Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
16-11 | Gavin Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |