Broadway Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.15 | SB | Ali Reedy | 10th | Prelims H1 | |
13.93 | SB | Tara Miller | 19th | Prelims H4 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.59 | SB | Holly Baker | 8th | Prelims H2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.08 | SB | Holly Baker | 10th | Finals H3 | |
1:07.29 | SB | Rebecca Grace | 14th | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.65 | SB | Ashley Lehman | 7th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.83 | SB | Ashley Lehman | 4th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.19 | SB | Kelli Bradshaw | 11th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.09 | SB | Shana Sherman | 16th | Prelims H1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.87 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.67 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Tara Miller | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8 | SB | Megan Conley | 19th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7.5 | SB | Kelli Bradshaw | 17th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Ali Reedy | 4th | Finals | |
7-9 | SB | Mandy Kanagy | 9th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
94-1 | SB | Margaret Lantz | 9th | Finals | |
93-5 | SB | Ermila Sanchez | 11th | Finals | |
91-2 | SB | Cassey Harris | 13th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7 | SB | Cassey Harris | 4th | Finals | |
35-0 | SB | Margaret Lantz | 6th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.02 | SB | Blake Lam | 10th | Prelims H1 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.42 | SB | Blake Lam | 10th | Finals H2 | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.88 | SB | Brett Olinger | 2nd | Prelims H2 | |
17.57 | SB | Andrew Martin | 14th | Prelims H1 | |
18.81 | SB | Austin Shifflett | 16th | Prelims H3 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.55 | SB | Brett Olinger | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.01 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-4.5 | SB | Kristian Moore | 7th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Dakota Phimmasone | 6th | Finals | |
11-6 | SB | Chris Miller | 12th | Finals | |
10-6 | SB | Justin Bowers | 17th | Finals |