Fauquier Tri Meet

Warrenton, VA
Timing/Results Triad Timing Systems

Fauquier Tri Meet Results

Fauquier Tri Meet - 4/3/2019                          
                                  Fauquier HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Adalia              Kettle Run               12.89   1 
  2 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea             12.95   1 
  3 Bland, Camryn                Fauquier                 13.05   1 
  4 Saas, Sarah                  Fauquier                 13.92   1 
  5 Contreras, Grace             Kettle Run               14.35   1 
  6 Honesty, Madison             Kettle Run               14.62   4 
  7 Gaskins, Amaya               Liberty (Bea             14.71   1 
  8 Henry, Elise                 Fauquier                 14.84   2 
  9 Garcia, Julia                Kettle Run               14.90   3 
 10 Jackson, Olivia              Fauquier                 15.06   2 
 11 Tedeschi, Ella               Fauquier                 15.55   2 
 12 Quintili, Maria Sole         Kettle Run               15.73   3 
 13 Caudill, Samantha            Fauquier                 16.15   3 
 14 Bengo, Luiza                 Kettle Run               16.17   3 
 15 Mason, Cassie                Fauquier                 16.29   2 
 16 Ferguson, Kennedy            Kettle Run               16.45   4 
 17 Wait, Rachel                 Fauquier                 16.83   2 
 18 Schittig, Madison            Kettle Run               16.99   3 
 19 Smith, Brialea               Liberty (Bea             17.04   4 
 20 Pascoe, Katelyn              Fauquier                 18.05   2 
 21 Ferguson, Hayley             Kettle Run               18.62   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea             27.85   1 
  2 McDaniel-Neff, Ryan          Fauquier                 28.29   1 
  3 Winston, Cammi               Fauquier                 28.63   1 
  4 Contreras, Grace             Kettle Run               29.42   1 
  5 Gaskins, Amaya               Liberty (Bea             30.62   1 
  6 Honesty, Madison             Kettle Run               31.01   2 
  7 Garcia, Julia                Kettle Run               31.96   3 
  8 Unger, Hannah                Kettle Run               31.96   2 
  9 Wait, Rachel                 Fauquier                 32.23   1 
 10 Moore-Prince, Nytalya        Kettle Run               32.46   3 
 11 Tedeschi, Ella               Fauquier                 32.51   2 
 12 Quintili, Maria Sole         Kettle Run               33.48   2 
 13 Bengo, Luiza                 Kettle Run               33.83   3 
 14 Caudill, Samantha            Fauquier                 35.17   2 
 15 Ferguson, Kennedy            Kettle Run               35.69   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gastley, Kelsey              Fauquier               1:01.87   1 
  2 Strickland, Morgan           Fauquier               1:06.18   1 
  3 Rosenberger, Shelby          Fauquier               1:06.70   1 
  4 Stone, Katelyn               Kettle Run             1:10.53   2 
  5 Wingo, Lilly                 Liberty (Bea           1:13.91   1 
  6 Sui, Marie                   Kettle Run             1:16.55   2 
  7 Nordike, Taylor              Kettle Run             1:17.67   1 
  8 Schittig, Madison            Kettle Run             1:21.71   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Abby                   Kettle Run             2:24.32   1 
  2 McDaniel-Neff, Ryan          Fauquier               2:30.53   1 
  3 Fernandez, Aubrey            Fauquier               2:32.23   1 
  4 McEwen, Kenison              Kettle Run             2:38.01   1 
  5 DelGallo, Annalie            Fauquier               2:39.68   1 
  6 Leonard, Kayla               Fauquier               2:40.04   1 
  7 Cabral, Bianca               Fauquier               2:44.95   1 
  8 Merchant, Olivia             Fauquier               2:46.41   2 
  9 Stone, Kaiya                 Kettle Run             2:48.63   2 
 10 Dickens, Rose                Kettle Run             2:49.75   2 
 11 Schlueter, Kendall           Kettle Run             2:49.87   1 
 12 Bolden, Barbara              Liberty (Bea           2:50.80   2 
 13 Rohrbaugh, Rachel            Fauquier               2:52.64   2 
 14 Patterson, Lynsey            Fauquier               2:54.20   1 
 15 Cummins, Caity               Fauquier               2:56.51   2 
 16 Singleton, Hannah            Fauquier               3:02.29   2 
 17 Lattig, Sarah                Fauquier               3:05.34   2 
 18 Paap, Phoeba                 Fauquier               3:14.80   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabral, Bianca               Fauquier               5:48.39  
  2 Dudley, Jada                 Kettle Run             5:48.70  
  3 Leonard, Kayla               Fauquier               5:57.80  
  4 DelGallo, Annalie            Fauquier               6:02.19  
  5 Patterson, Lynsey            Fauquier               6:10.24  
  6 Cummins, Caity               Fauquier               6:19.90  
  7 Dickens, Rose                Kettle Run             6:20.95  
  8 Rohrbaugh, Rachel            Fauquier               6:28.29  
  9 Lattig, Sarah                Fauquier               6:36.95  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winston, Cammi               Fauquier                 16.25   1 
  2 Nordike, Taylor              Kettle Run               18.47   1 
  3 Bolden, Barbara              Liberty (Bea             19.65   1 
  4 Castillo, Karla              Liberty (Bea             20.95   1 
  5 Arthur, Brooke               Kettle Run               21.53   2 
  6 Kirk, Molly                  Fauquier                 21.87   2 
  7 Wait, Rachel                 Fauquier                 24.64   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bland, Camryn                Fauquier                 54.36  
  2 Grant, Rachel                Kettle Run               56.92  
  3 Kirk, Molly                  Fauquier               1:00.44  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                   55.30  
  2 Fauquier  'A'                                         59.72  
  3 Fauquier  'B'                                       1:06.13  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fauquier  'D'                                       4:52.99  
     1) Strickland, Morgan              2) Rohrbaugh, Rachel              
     3) Paap, Phoeba                    4) Fernandez, Aubrey              
  2 Fauquier  'C'                                       4:59.59  
     1) DelGallo, Annalie               2) Merchant, Olivia               
     3) Rosenberger, Shelby             4) Singleton, Hannah              
  3 Fauquier  'B'                                       5:10.20  
     1) Gastley, Kelsey                 2) Halbrook, Ashley               
     3) Cummins, Caity                  4) Lattig, Sarah                  
  4 Fauquier  'A'                                       5:11.79  
     1) Leonard, Kayla                  2) Ulewicz, Mikhaela              
     3) Patterson, Lynsey               4) Cabral, Bianca                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winston, Cammi               Fauquier               4-10.00  
  2 Quintili, Maria Sole         Kettle Run             4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saas, Sarah                  Fauquier               7-06.00  
  2 Arthur, Brooke               Kettle Run             7-00.00  
  3 Henry, Elise                 Fauquier               6-06.00  
  4 Jackson, Olivia              Fauquier               6-00.00  
  5 Pascoe, Katelyn              Fauquier               5-06.00  
  6 Wait, Rachel                 Fauquier               5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bland, Camryn                Fauquier              14-02.50  
  2 Honesty, Madison             Kettle Run            14-00.50  
  3 Unger, Hannah                Kettle Run            13-11.00  
  4 Winston, Cammi               Fauquier              13-09.75  
  5 Gaskins, Amaya               Liberty (Bea          13-00.00  
  6 Henry, Elise                 Fauquier              12-07.25  
  7 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea          11-11.00  
  8 Moore-Prince, Nytalya        Kettle Run            11-09.00  
  9 Sui, Marie                   Kettle Run            11-08.50  
 10 Garcia, Julia                Kettle Run            11-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bland, Camryn                Fauquier              30-08.00  
  2 Winston, Cammi               Fauquier              29-10.00  
  3 Honesty, Madison             Kettle Run            28-11.00  
  4 McDaniel-Neff, Ryan          Fauquier              28-06.25  
  5 Henry, Elise                 Fauquier              27-02.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavlock, Kayla               Fauquier              37-09.50  
  2 Behan, Mary Kate             Kettle Run            34-03.00  
  3 Rogers, Nia                  Kettle Run            31-02.50  
  4 Jones, Faith                 Fauquier              30-05.50  
  5 Hurdle, Bobbie               Kettle Run            27-10.00  
  6 Sullivan, Alissa             Kettle Run            24-09.50  
  7 Flemming, Jada               Kettle Run            24-07.00  
  8 Eaves, Katelyn               Kettle Run            22-09.00  
  9 Bisek, Hayley                Fauquier              22-07.50  
 10 Malcolm, Stacy               Fauquier              22-04.00  
 11 Ferguson, Hayley             Kettle Run            21-05.00  
 12 Minter, Jenna                Fauquier              20-06.00  
 13 Mills, Abbie                 Fauquier              19-03.50  
 14 Smith, Brialea               Liberty (Bea          16-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavlock, Kayla               Fauquier                109-11  
  2 Behan, Mary Kate             Kettle Run              109-10  
  3 Rogers, Nia                  Kettle Run               76-07  
  4 Jones, Faith                 Fauquier                 73-06  
  5 Hurdle, Bobbie               Kettle Run               72-03  
  6 Sullivan, Alissa             Kettle Run               72-01  
  7 Eaves, Katelyn               Kettle Run               68-05  
  8 Castillo, Karla              Liberty (Bea             61-08  
  9 Flemming, Jada               Kettle Run               59-11  
 10 Ferguson, Hayley             Kettle Run               58-01  
 11 Santee, Dakota               Fauquier                 57-00  
 12 Paap, Savannah               Fauquier                 56-07  
 13 Mills, Abbie                 Fauquier                 46-09  
 14 Smith, Brialea               Liberty (Bea             46-06  
 15 Minter, Jenna                Fauquier                 44-04  
 16 Lucas, Katelynn              Fauquier                 42-05  
 17 Guardado, Vanessa            Fauquier                 35-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atwell, Patrick              Fauquier                 11.18   1 
  2 Mascall, Darrien             Fauquier                 11.73   1 
  3 Ferguson, Shannon            Kettle Run               11.75   4 
  4 Hill, Dayvonte               Fauquier                 12.11   1 
  5 Hicks, Jordan                Liberty (Bea             12.28   1 
  6 Scott, Ridge                 Kettle Run               12.49   2 
  7 Omenaca, Jorge               Fauquier                 12.52   2 
  8 Williams, Alden              Kettle Run               12.55   1 
  9 Fuentes, Elber               Liberty (Bea             12.57   1 
 10 Strickland, Colin            Fauquier                 12.94   2 
 11 Randall, Joesph              Kettle Run               13.05   3 
 12 White, Jalen                 Kettle Run               13.21   4 
 13 Wilkins, Zachary             Liberty (Bea             13.36   3 
 14 Hopkins, Sam                 Kettle Run               13.57   2 
 15 Reinhard, Garrett            Kettle Run               13.83   2 
 16 Call, Justin                 Kettle Run               13.85   3 
 17 Ramirez, Bryan               Fauquier                 14.08   2 
 18 Yurgaitis, Evan              Liberty (Bea             14.20   3 
 19 Ivas, Elijah                 Liberty (Bea             14.21   3 
 20 Ramos, Danis                 Liberty (Bea             15.10   3 
 21 Brach, Colton                Fauquier                 16.65   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hicks, Wyatt                 Liberty (Bea             24.43   1 
  2 Ferguson, Shannon            Kettle Run               24.49   3 
  3 Schreher, Jackson            Fauquier                 24.79   3 
  4 Hill, Dayvonte               Fauquier                 24.88   1 
  5 Williams, Alden              Kettle Run               25.58   1 
  6 Robinson, Drew               Kettle Run               25.60   5 
  7 Scott, Ridge                 Kettle Run               25.94   3 
  8 Omenaca, Jorge               Fauquier                 26.08   1 
  9 Stevens, Ben                 Fauquier                 26.32   5 
 10 Perkins, Trevor              Kettle Run               26.68   4 
 11 Timko, Jacob                 Fauquier                 26.93   3 
 12 Randall, Joesph              Kettle Run               27.39   3 
 13 Dunaway, Scott               Kettle Run               27.61   4 
 14 Worley, Evan                 Liberty (Bea             27.87   4 
 15 White, Jalen                 Kettle Run               28.07   4 
 16 Sten, Turner                 Fauquier                 28.14   2 
 17 Jamison, Landon              Liberty (Bea             28.71   2 
 18 Reinhard, Garrett            Kettle Run               28.77   2 
 19 Ramirez, Bryan               Fauquier                 29.60   2 
 20 Hopkins, Sam                 Kettle Run               29.86   2 
 21 Strickland, Colin            Fauquier                 30.48   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodman, Sam                  Liberty (Bea             50.97   1 
  2 Williams, Ahmal              Kettle Run               51.92   1 
  3 Matthews, Nick               Fauquier                 52.01   1 
  4 Paccassi, John               Fauquier                 52.39   1 
  5 Mascall, Darrien             Fauquier                 54.86   1 
  6 Robinson, Drew               Kettle Run               56.01   2 
  7 Tersoglio, Justin            Fauquier                 57.28   2 
  8 Stone, Aidan                 Liberty (Bea             59.13   1 
  9 Perkins, Trevor              Kettle Run               59.63   3 
 10 Zimmer, Victor               Liberty (Bea           1:00.46   2 
 11 Worley, Evan                 Liberty (Bea           1:01.30   2 
 12 McCoy, Jacob                 Liberty (Bea           1:02.60   2 
 13 Smith, Terrel                Liberty (Bea           1:04.02   3 
 14 Dunaway, Scott               Kettle Run             1:04.31   4 
 15 Dubnowski, Max               Liberty (Bea           1:05.47   3 
 16 Denomy, Merrick              Kettle Run             1:06.81   3 
 17 Reinhard, Garrett            Kettle Run             1:07.08   4 
 18 Call, Justin                 Kettle Run             1:07.73   4 
 19 Hopkins, Sam                 Kettle Run             1:08.10   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moylan, Josh                 Fauquier               2:07.76   1 
  2 Fernandez, Austin            Fauquier               2:10.18   1 
  3 St.Clair, Kyle               Fauquier               2:11.93   1 
  4 Bolles, Brian                Fauquier               2:13.91   1 
  5 Martin, Ethan                Kettle Run             2:14.46   2 
  6 Zitzmann, Mark               Fauquier               2:15.60   1 
  7 Daly, Brendan                Fauquier               2:16.84   1 
  8 Godfrey, Ryan                Fauquier               2:18.30   1 
  9 VonTomaszewski, Nick         Fauquier               2:19.24   1 
 10 McCoy, Jacob                 Liberty (Bea           2:19.93   1 
 11 Stanton, Aidan               Fauquier               2:20.52   1 
 12 Saville, Parker              Kettle Run             2:24.47   2 
 13 Ibarra, Jonathan             Fauquier               2:26.48   2 
 14 Sanchez, Alan                Fauquier               2:26.72   2 
 15 Diaz, Kaelen                 Kettle Run             2:28.93   2 
 16 Platt, Bradley               Kettle Run             2:35.70   2 
 17 Harris, Liam                 Fauquier               2:43.24   2 
 18 Shaw, Hayden                 Fauquier               2:46.74   2 
 19 Garcia, David                Kettle Run             2:51.39   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolles, Brian                Fauquier               4:46.47  
  2 St.Clair, Kyle               Fauquier               4:52.95  
  3 Zitzmann, Mark               Fauquier               4:53.71  
  4 Godfrey, Ryan                Fauquier               4:55.11  
  5 VonTomaszewski, Nick         Fauquier               4:57.00  
  6 Daly, Brendan                Fauquier               4:57.13  
  7 Stanton, Aidan               Fauquier               5:04.13  
  8 McCloskey, Nick              Kettle Run             5:09.39  
  9 Saville, Parker              Kettle Run             5:16.47  
 10 Ibarra, Jonathan             Fauquier               5:16.51  
 11 Sanchez, Alan                Fauquier               5:19.48  
 12 Kersey, Sean                 Kettle Run             5:37.96  
 13 Smoot, Nathan                Kettle Run             5:47.29  
 14 Harris, Liam                 Fauquier               5:51.81  
 15 Rivera, Jordan               Kettle Run             5:59.91  
 16 Shaw, Hayden                 Fauquier               6:22.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brothers, Isaiah             Fauquier                 17.02   1 
  2 Burke, Henry                 Fauquier                 19.36   1 
  3 Schreher, Jackson            Fauquier                 19.85   2 
  4 Stevens, Ben                 Fauquier                 20.47   2 
  5 Smith, Terrel                Liberty (Bea             20.87   2 
  6 Timko, Jacob                 Fauquier                 20.95   1 
  7 Sten, Turner                 Fauquier                 22.98   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atwell, Patrick              Fauquier                 41.36   1 
  2 Brothers, Isaiah             Fauquier                 42.11   1 
  3 Burke, Henry                 Fauquier                 47.06   1 
  4 Schreher, Jackson            Fauquier                 48.22   1 
  5 Stevens, Ben                 Fauquier                 50.93   2 
  6 Timko, Jacob                 Fauquier                 52.21   2 
  7 Smith, Terrel                Liberty (Bea             52.23   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                   46.29  
     1) Hicks, Jordan                   2) Hicks, Wyatt                   
     3) Allen, Darrion                  4) Fuentes, Elber                 
  2 Fauquier  'B'                                         50.15  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fauquier  'B'                                       3:55.06  
     1) Godfrey, Ryan                   2) Paccassi, John                 
     3) Shaw, Hayden                    4) Zitzmann, Mark                 
  2 Fauquier  'D'                                       3:55.28  
     1) Moylan, Josh                    2) Bolles, Brian                  
     3) Harris, Liam                    4) Stanton, Aidan                 
  3 Fauquier  'C'                                       3:57.37  
     1) Tersoglio, Justin               2) St.Clair, Kyle                 
     3) Sanchez, Alan                   4) Fernandez, Austin              
  4 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                 3:58.86  
  5 Fauquier  'A'                                       4:04.26  
     1) Daly, Brendan                   2) Ibarra, Jonathan               
     3) Matthews, Nick                  4) VonTomaszewski, Nick           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brothers, Isaiah             Fauquier               5-04.00  
  2 Mascall, Darrien             Fauquier               5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torpy, Evan                  Kettle Run            10-06.00  
  2 Schreher, Jackson            Fauquier              10-00.00  
  3 Stevens, Ben                 Fauquier               8-06.00  
  4 Timko, Jacob                 Fauquier               8-00.00  
  5 Brach, Colton                Fauquier               5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atwell, Patrick              Fauquier              20-10.00  
  2 Brothers, Isaiah             Fauquier              20-00.00  
  3 Williams, Ahmal              Kettle Run            19-03.00  
  4 Mascall, Darrien             Fauquier              18-09.00  
  5 Hicks, Wyatt                 Liberty (Bea          18-00.00  
  6 Ferguson, Shannon            Kettle Run            17-07.75  
  7 White, Jalen                 Kettle Run            16-04.00  
  8 Randall, Joesph              Kettle Run            16-00.00  
  9 Omenaca, Jorge               Fauquier              13-10.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atwell, Patrick              Fauquier              42-03.25  
  2 Brothers, Isaiah             Fauquier              39-06.25  
  3 Williams, Alden              Kettle Run            36-10.25  
  4 Torpy, Evan                  Kettle Run            35-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rapp, Logan                  Kettle Run            50-01.50  
  2 Robinson, Gavin              Fauquier              38-00.00  
  3 Richardson, Joshua           Fauquier              36-09.00  
  4 Heisler, Thomas              Fauquier              35-00.00  
  5 Heisler, Paul                Fauquier              34-00.00  
  6 Riley, Douglas               Fauquier              29-08.00  
  7 Santos, Tony                 Liberty (Bea          29-02.50  
  8 Kenny, Eric                  Fauquier              26-11.00  
  9 Scaring, Nick                Fauquier              26-00.00  
 10 Cross, Jack                  Fauquier              23-01.00  
 11 Ramos, Danis                 Liberty (Bea          21-10.50  
 12 Ivas, Elijah                 Liberty (Bea          19-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rapp, Logan                  Kettle Run              144-08  
  2 Heisler, Paul                Fauquier                100-11  
  3 Hicks, Jordan                Liberty (Bea             89-03  
  3 Dargis, Kyle                 Fauquier                 89-03  
  5 Santos, Tony                 Liberty (Bea             88-08  
  6 Heisler, Thomas              Fauquier                 82-05  
  7 Fuentes, Elber               Liberty (Bea             78-09  
  8 Cross, Jack                  Fauquier                 65-00  
  9 Whittington, Cole            Fauquier                 64-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fauquier                    94        2) Kettle Run                 45   
    3) Liberty (Bealeton) High Sc  16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fauquier                   111.50     2) Kettle Run                 28   
    3) Liberty (Bealeton) High Sc  16.50